Skip to content

FWG Holdings, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1862067, WINTER PARK, FL

FWG Holdings, LLC reported $264,594,565 across 125 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001862067-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$265M
Holdings
125
Top 10 weight
51.11%
New
16
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INVESCO QQQ TRnew+28,695$16.9M
BILnew+125,979$11.5M
EVIMadded+113,743$5.99M
FENIadded+106,601$4.03M
HECAnew+116,178$3.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQexited-33,082-$20.6M
VTVreduced-25,774-$5.1M
VUGreduced-10,371-$4.61M
FYXreduced-21,039-$2.56M
RTXexited-7,793-$1.57M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001862067-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $264,594,565, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,463 shares; 2024Q4: 61,367 shares; 2025Q1: 74,968 shares; 2025Q2: 60,421 shares; 2025Q3: 81,284 shares; 2025Q4: 66,245 shares; 2026Q1: 55,874 shares 55,874$24.8M9.38%-10,371Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,926 shares; 2024Q4: 146,687 shares; 2025Q1: 173,526 shares; 2025Q2: 172,256 shares; 2025Q3: 152,402 shares; 2025Q4: 149,940 shares; 2026Q1: 124,166 shares 124,166$24.6M9.28%-25,774Timeline
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,695 shares 28,695$16.9M6.38%new
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,472 shares; 2024Q4: 160,824 shares; 2025Q1: 122,569 shares; 2025Q2: 219,009 shares; 2025Q3: 230,459 shares; 2025Q4: 224,376 shares; 2026Q1: 295,364 shares 295,364$13.5M5.1%+70,988Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,979 shares 125,979$11.5M4.35%newTimeline
EVIMMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 82,643 shares; 2026Q1: 196,386 shares 196,386$10.3M3.91%+113,743Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,274 shares; 2026Q1: 271,875 shares 271,875$10.3M3.88%+106,601Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,016 shares; 2024Q4: 80,969 shares; 2025Q1: 82,123 shares; 2025Q2: 83,652 shares; 2025Q3: 84,541 shares; 2025Q4: 86,507 shares; 2026Q1: 85,655 shares 85,655$8.31M3.14%-852Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,686 shares; 2024Q4: 13,570 shares; 2025Q1: 13,514 shares; 2025Q2: 12,967 shares; 2025Q3: 12,891 shares; 2025Q4: 12,352 shares; 2026Q1: 11,760 shares 11,760$7.75M2.93%-592Timeline
AISTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 151,647 shares; 2026Q1: 166,215 shares 166,215$7.28M2.75%+14,568Timeline
XAGGMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,415 shares; 2026Q1: 140,986 shares 140,986$7.03M2.66%+32,571Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,180 shares; 2024Q4: 36,746 shares; 2025Q1: 36,698 shares; 2025Q2: 36,871 shares; 2025Q3: 37,988 shares; 2025Q4: 37,837 shares; 2026Q1: 36,551 shares 36,551$6.49M2.45%-1,286Timeline
EVSDMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,250 shares; 2026Q1: 83,755 shares 83,755$4.27M1.61%+12,505Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,625 shares; 2024Q4: 19,126 shares; 2025Q1: 18,761 shares; 2025Q2: 19,258 shares; 2025Q3: 18,267 shares; 2025Q4: 17,910 shares; 2026Q1: 16,157 shares 16,157$4.18M1.58%-1,753Timeline
FEMRFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,509 shares; 2026Q1: 115,818 shares 115,818$4.03M1.52%+41,309Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,480 shares; 2024Q4: 66,086 shares; 2025Q1: 107,527 shares; 2025Q2: 103,627 shares; 2025Q3: 95,654 shares; 2025Q4: 82,250 shares; 2026Q1: 79,515 shares 79,515$4.02M1.52%-2,735Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,255 shares; 2024Q4: 11,890 shares; 2025Q1: 11,870 shares; 2025Q2: 12,037 shares; 2025Q3: 12,197 shares; 2025Q4: 12,146 shares; 2026Q1: 11,395 shares 11,395$3.37M1.27%-751Timeline
HECAETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 116,178 shares 116,178$3.32M1.25%newTimeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,510 shares; 2026Q1: 113,686 shares 113,686$3.1M1.17%+62,176Timeline
CGSMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,852 shares; 2026Q1: 116,934 shares 116,934$3.08M1.16%+64,082Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,430 shares; 2024Q4: 13,860 shares; 2025Q1: 13,873 shares; 2025Q2: 14,112 shares; 2025Q3: 14,513 shares; 2025Q4: 15,822 shares; 2026Q1: 14,062 shares 14,062$2.99M1.13%-1,760Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,846 shares; 2024Q4: 8,939 shares; 2025Q1: 8,113 shares; 2025Q2: 8,186 shares; 2025Q3: 8,344 shares; 2025Q4: 8,368 shares; 2026Q1: 7,562 shares 7,562$2.82M1.07%-806Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,006 shares; 2024Q4: 5,197 shares; 2025Q1: 5,221 shares; 2025Q2: 5,512 shares; 2025Q3: 5,635 shares; 2025Q4: 5,845 shares; 2026Q1: 4,918 shares 4,918$2.34M0.89%-927Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,436 shares; 2024Q4: 2,655 shares; 2025Q1: 2,549 shares; 2025Q2: 2,608 shares; 2025Q3: 2,690 shares; 2025Q4: 3,708 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$2.31M0.87%-508Timeline
FNXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,795 shares; 2024Q4: 40,451 shares; 2025Q1: 39,917 shares; 2025Q2: 38,247 shares; 2025Q3: 11,107 shares; 2025Q4: 11,216 shares; 2026Q1: 17,071 shares 17,071$2.21M0.84%+5,855Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,284 shares; 2024Q4: 9,367 shares; 2025Q1: 9,431 shares; 2025Q2: 9,903 shares; 2025Q3: 10,253 shares; 2025Q4: 10,965 shares; 2026Q1: 13,041 shares 13,041$2.13M0.81%+2,076Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,554 shares; 2024Q4: 17,770 shares; 2025Q1: 19,654 shares; 2025Q2: 19,248 shares; 2025Q3: 19,602 shares; 2025Q4: 25,736 shares; 2026Q1: 35,760 shares 35,760$2.03M0.77%+10,024Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,743 shares; 2025Q1: 8,208 shares; 2025Q2: 9,537 shares; 2025Q3: 10,399 shares; 2025Q4: 13,464 shares; 2026Q1: 13,324 shares 13,324$1.97M0.74%-140Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,854 shares; 2024Q4: 44,998 shares; 2025Q1: 37,685 shares; 2025Q2: 37,686 shares; 2025Q3: 37,114 shares; 2025Q4: 40,657 shares; 2026Q1: 41,272 shares 41,272$1.96M0.74%+615Timeline
TLTWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 346,724 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 342,968 shares; 2025Q2: 78,319 shares; 2025Q3: 81,995 shares; 2025Q4: 82,318 shares; 2026Q1: 81,750 shares 81,750$1.84M0.7%-568Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,011 shares; 2024Q4: 2,023 shares; 2025Q1: 1,947 shares; 2025Q2: 1,978 shares; 2025Q3: 2,025 shares; 2025Q4: 1,992 shares; 2026Q1: 1,970 shares 1,970$1.83M0.69%-22Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,406 shares; 2025Q4: 4,624 shares; 2026Q1: 4,781 shares 4,781$1.81M0.68%+157Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,658 shares; 2024Q4: 156,060 shares; 2025Q1: 156,729 shares; 2025Q2: 40,364 shares; 2025Q3: 48,763 shares; 2025Q4: 60,012 shares; 2026Q1: 32,221 shares 32,221$1.8M0.68%-27,791Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,469 shares; 2024Q4: 7,569 shares; 2025Q1: 8,069 shares; 2025Q2: 8,213 shares; 2025Q3: 8,361 shares; 2025Q4: 6,958 shares; 2026Q1: 5,893 shares 5,893$1.75M0.66%-1,065Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,679 shares; 2024Q4: 4,077 shares; 2025Q1: 4,522 shares; 2025Q2: 4,502 shares; 2025Q3: 4,836 shares; 2025Q4: 4,740 shares; 2026Q1: 4,625 shares 4,625$1.63M0.62%-115Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,707 shares; 2024Q4: 7,707 shares; 2025Q1: 7,707 shares; 2025Q2: 7,726 shares; 2025Q3: 7,726 shares; 2025Q4: 7,648 shares; 2026Q1: 7,642 shares 7,642$1.62M0.61%-6Timeline
RTX CORPORATIONRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,105 shares 8,105$1.61M0.61%new
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,345 shares; 2024Q4: 3,314 shares; 2025Q1: 3,314 shares; 2025Q2: 3,314 shares; 2025Q3: 3,281 shares; 2025Q4: 3,281 shares; 2026Q1: 3,281 shares 3,281$1.53M0.58%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,748 shares; 2024Q4: 2,970 shares; 2025Q1: 2,824 shares; 2025Q2: 2,932 shares; 2025Q3: 2,990 shares; 2025Q4: 3,113 shares; 2026Q1: 2,607 shares 2,607$1.49M0.56%-506Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,030 shares; 2024Q4: 7,045 shares; 2025Q1: 7,161 shares; 2025Q2: 6,781 shares; 2025Q3: 6,549 shares; 2025Q4: 16,700 shares; 2026Q1: 16,722 shares 16,722$1.32M0.5%+22Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,721 shares; 2024Q4: 4,761 shares; 2025Q1: 4,645 shares; 2025Q2: 4,689 shares; 2025Q3: 4,669 shares; 2025Q4: 4,487 shares; 2026Q1: 4,154 shares 4,154$1.31M0.49%-333Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,762 shares; 2024Q4: 9,770 shares; 2025Q1: 10,596 shares; 2025Q2: 10,760 shares; 2025Q3: 11,144 shares; 2025Q4: 10,777 shares; 2026Q1: 16,712 shares 16,712$1.29M0.49%+5,935Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,316 shares; 2024Q4: 13,122 shares; 2025Q1: 15,181 shares; 2025Q2: 15,918 shares; 2025Q3: 16,422 shares; 2025Q4: 16,345 shares; 2026Q1: 13,633 shares 13,633$1.26M0.48%-2,712Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,106 shares; 2024Q4: 4,379 shares; 2025Q1: 4,766 shares; 2025Q2: 5,023 shares; 2025Q3: 5,156 shares; 2025Q4: 4,124 shares; 2026Q1: 3,559 shares 3,559$1.22M0.46%-565Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,168 shares; 2024Q4: 3,588 shares; 2025Q1: 3,423 shares; 2025Q2: 3,419 shares; 2025Q3: 3,524 shares; 2025Q4: 4,010 shares; 2026Q1: 3,877 shares 3,877$1.18M0.44%-133Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,744 shares; 2024Q4: 2,744 shares; 2025Q1: 2,744 shares; 2025Q2: 2,748 shares; 2025Q3: 2,748 shares; 2025Q4: 2,706 shares; 2026Q1: 2,706 shares 2,706$1.17M0.44%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,339 shares; 2024Q4: 3,310 shares; 2025Q1: 3,298 shares; 2025Q2: 3,176 shares; 2025Q3: 3,245 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,540 shares 3,540$1.16M0.44%+40Timeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,721 shares; 2024Q4: 18,285 shares; 2025Q1: 18,565 shares; 2025Q2: 26,785 shares; 2025Q3: 29,519 shares; 2025Q4: 29,519 shares; 2026Q1: 24,322 shares 24,322$1.13M0.43%-5,197Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,789 shares; 2024Q4: 17,234 shares; 2025Q1: 19,272 shares; 2025Q2: 9,214 shares; 2025Q3: 11,876 shares; 2025Q4: 13,840 shares; 2026Q1: 20,353 shares 20,353$1.06M0.4%+6,513Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,352 shares; 2024Q4: 2,372 shares; 2025Q1: 2,369 shares; 2025Q2: 2,336 shares; 2025Q3: 2,379 shares; 2025Q4: 2,345 shares; 2026Q1: 2,587 shares 2,587$1.03M0.39%+242Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,087 shares; 2024Q4: 11,737 shares; 2025Q1: 11,735 shares; 2025Q2: 11,735 shares; 2025Q3: 5,087 shares; 2025Q4: 25,937 shares; 2026Q1: 23,200 shares 23,200$1.02M0.39%-2,737Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,571 shares; 2024Q4: 1,573 shares; 2025Q1: 1,575 shares; 2025Q2: 1,593 shares; 2025Q3: 1,595 shares; 2025Q4: 1,597 shares; 2026Q1: 2,811 shares 2,811$991K0.37%+1,214Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,596 shares; 2024Q4: 1,642 shares; 2025Q1: 2,749 shares; 2025Q2: 2,927 shares; 2025Q3: 3,073 shares; 2025Q4: 3,394 shares; 2026Q1: 3,366 shares 3,366$972K0.37%-28Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,867 shares; 2024Q4: 1,845 shares; 2025Q1: 1,834 shares; 2025Q2: 3,589 shares; 2025Q3: 3,844 shares; 2025Q4: 3,853 shares; 2026Q1: 3,239 shares 3,239$972K0.37%-614Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 398 shares; 2026Q1: 707 shares 707$922K0.35%+309Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,665 shares; 2024Q4: 11,163 shares; 2025Q1: 11,077 shares; 2025Q2: 11,311 shares; 2025Q3: 11,679 shares; 2025Q4: 12,317 shares; 2026Q1: 11,272 shares 11,272$907K0.34%-1,045Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,237 shares; 2024Q4: 6,293 shares; 2025Q1: 6,269 shares; 2025Q2: 4,707 shares; 2025Q3: 4,887 shares; 2025Q4: 6,037 shares; 2026Q1: 6,008 shares 6,008$858K0.32%-29Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,149 shares; 2024Q4: 1,169 shares; 2025Q1: 1,163 shares; 2025Q2: 1,239 shares; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,711 shares; 2026Q1: 1,612 shares 1,612$805K0.3%-99Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,002 shares; 2024Q4: 22,780 shares; 2025Q1: 23,457 shares; 2025Q2: 23,393 shares; 2025Q3: 23,527 shares; 2025Q4: 23,523 shares; 2026Q1: 16,801 shares 16,801$788K0.3%-6,722Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,271 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,350 shares; 2025Q3: 1,453 shares; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares; 2026Q1: 3,459 shares 3,459$762K0.29%+1,999Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,008 shares; 2025Q4: 14,940 shares; 2026Q1: 24,222 shares 24,222$739K0.28%+9,282Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,695 shares; 2025Q4: 27,727 shares; 2026Q1: 27,695 shares 27,695$698K0.26%-32Timeline
INVINNVENTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,370 shares; 2025Q2: 143,691 shares; 2025Q3: 143,691 shares; 2025Q4: 143,691 shares; 2026Q1: 143,691 shares 143,691$672K0.25%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,957 shares; 2024Q4: 3,934 shares; 2025Q1: 4,451 shares; 2025Q2: 4,779 shares; 2025Q3: 4,975 shares; 2025Q4: 5,133 shares; 2026Q1: 4,141 shares 4,141$671K0.25%-992Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,943 shares; 2025Q2: 2,256 shares; 2025Q3: 2,384 shares; 2025Q4: 3,246 shares; 2026Q1: 3,226 shares 3,226$667K0.25%-20Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,848 shares; 2024Q4: 113,878 shares; 2025Q1: 104,463 shares; 2025Q2: 96,751 shares; 2025Q3: 19,785 shares; 2025Q4: 16,277 shares; 2026Q1: 10,430 shares 10,430$652K0.25%-5,847Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,696 shares 9,696$619K0.23%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,695 shares; 2025Q1: 2,498 shares; 2025Q2: 2,514 shares; 2025Q3: 2,516 shares; 2025Q4: 2,519 shares; 2026Q1: 2,514 shares 2,514$607K0.23%-5Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 682 shares; 2025Q3: 682 shares; 2025Q4: 701 shares; 2026Q1: 1,419 shares 1,419$607K0.23%+718Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,771 shares; 2025Q4: 8,769 shares; 2026Q1: 5,522 shares 5,522$605K0.23%-3,247Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,186 shares 1,186$602K0.23%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,796 shares; 2026Q1: 2,987 shares 2,987$600K0.23%+191Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 977 shares; 2024Q4: 977 shares; 2025Q1: 977 shares; 2025Q2: 977 shares; 2025Q3: 977 shares; 2025Q4: 977 shares; 2026Q1: 946 shares 946$591K0.22%-31Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,487 shares; 2025Q3: 11,988 shares; 2025Q4: 11,263 shares; 2026Q1: 7,989 shares 7,989$580K0.22%-3,274Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,200 shares; 2024Q4: 3,199 shares; 2025Q1: 3,202 shares; 2025Q2: 3,410 shares; 2025Q3: 3,413 shares; 2025Q4: 3,347 shares; 2026Q1: 3,840 shares 3,840$571K0.22%+493Timeline
GELGENESIS ENERGY L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,144 shares 31,144$549K0.21%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 427 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 531 shares; 2025Q4: 7,446 shares; 2026Q1: 5,476 shares 5,476$542K0.2%-1,970Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,915 shares; 2024Q4: 1,975 shares; 2025Q1: 2,451 shares; 2025Q2: 2,581 shares; 2025Q3: 2,704 shares; 2025Q4: 2,596 shares; 2026Q1: 1,964 shares 1,964$524K0.2%-632Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,014 shares; 2024Q4: 7,914 shares; 2025Q1: 4,436 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,175 shares 2,175$524K0.2%newTimeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,596 shares; 2024Q4: 10,599 shares; 2025Q1: 10,600 shares; 2025Q2: 10,603 shares; 2025Q3: 10,605 shares; 2025Q4: 10,607 shares; 2026Q1: 10,344 shares 10,344$522K0.2%-263Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,375 shares 9,375$504K0.19%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,065 shares; 2024Q4: 6,088 shares; 2025Q1: 8,406 shares; 2025Q2: 8,223 shares; 2025Q3: 11,045 shares; 2025Q4: 3,738 shares; 2026Q1: 6,305 shares 6,305$502K0.19%+2,567Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,695 shares; 2024Q4: 2,701 shares; 2025Q1: 2,709 shares; 2025Q2: 2,722 shares; 2025Q3: 3,729 shares; 2025Q4: 3,792 shares; 2026Q1: 3,799 shares 3,799$499K0.19%+7Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,161 shares; 2024Q4: 2,160 shares; 2025Q1: 2,135 shares; 2025Q2: 2,135 shares; 2025Q3: 2,117 shares; 2025Q4: 1,983 shares; 2026Q1: 1,322 shares 1,322$496K0.19%-661Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,003 shares; 2026Q1: 165,074 shares 165,074$494K0.19%-33,929Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 392 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 727 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares 740$472K0.18%+13Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 876 shares; 2025Q2: 1,158 shares; 2025Q3: 1,172 shares; 2025Q4: 1,177 shares; 2026Q1: 535 shares 535$463K0.18%-642Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 362 shares; 2024Q4: 373 shares; 2025Q1: 454 shares; 2025Q2: 495 shares; 2025Q3: 534 shares; 2025Q4: 531 shares; 2026Q1: 388 shares 388$461K0.17%-143Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,224 shares 25,224$443K0.17%newTimeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,722 shares; 2024Q4: 6,721 shares; 2025Q1: 6,517 shares; 2025Q2: 6,519 shares; 2025Q3: 6,520 shares; 2025Q4: 6,407 shares; 2026Q1: 6,264 shares 6,264$435K0.16%-143Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,875 shares 3,875$429K0.16%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,023 shares; 2024Q4: 7,051 shares; 2025Q1: 9,410 shares; 2025Q2: 9,164 shares; 2025Q3: 10,805 shares; 2025Q4: 18,597 shares; 2026Q1: 4,280 shares 4,280$424K0.16%-14,317Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254 shares; 2024Q4: 259 shares; 2025Q1: 290 shares; 2025Q2: 304 shares; 2025Q3: 319 shares; 2025Q4: 333 shares; 2026Q1: 246 shares 246$421K0.16%-87Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,761 shares; 2026Q1: 1,488 shares 1,488$416K0.16%-273Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,464 shares; 2024Q4: 5,150 shares; 2025Q1: 3,746 shares; 2025Q2: 2,209 shares; 2025Q3: 2,049 shares; 2025Q4: 2,083 shares; 2026Q1: 1,962 shares 1,962$390K0.15%-121Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,139 shares; 2024Q4: 2,957 shares; 2025Q1: 2,959 shares; 2025Q2: 2,966 shares; 2025Q3: 3,193 shares; 2025Q4: 2,920 shares; 2026Q1: 2,921 shares 2,921$387K0.15%+1Timeline
FXOFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,556 shares; 2024Q4: 6,562 shares; 2025Q1: 6,566 shares; 2025Q2: 6,570 shares; 2025Q3: 6,573 shares; 2025Q4: 6,579 shares; 2026Q1: 6,586 shares 6,586$375K0.14%+7Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,707 shares; 2024Q4: 1,707 shares; 2025Q1: 3,350 shares; 2025Q2: 3,487 shares; 2025Q3: 3,609 shares; 2025Q4: 4,062 shares; 2026Q1: 1,512 shares 1,512$373K0.14%-2,550Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,862 shares; 2025Q3: 2,862 shares; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares; 2026Q1: 2,862 shares 2,862$361K0.14%-5Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,373 shares; 2024Q4: 10,222 shares; 2025Q1: 10,497 shares; 2025Q2: 10,432 shares; 2025Q3: 10,608 shares; 2025Q4: 10,774 shares; 2026Q1: 7,695 shares 7,695$353K0.13%-3,079Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 830 shares; 2024Q4: 830 shares; 2025Q1: 830 shares; 2025Q2: 818 shares; 2025Q3: 848 shares; 2025Q4: 819 shares; 2026Q1: 678 shares 678$340K0.13%-141Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,982 shares; 2025Q4: 3,083 shares; 2026Q1: 4,334 shares 4,334$333K0.13%+1,251Timeline
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,388 shares; 2026Q1: 5,819 shares 5,819$306K0.12%-569Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,913 shares; 2025Q3: 1,613 shares; 2025Q4: 1,614 shares; 2026Q1: 1,628 shares 1,628$300K0.11%+14Timeline
FYXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,355 shares; 2026Q1: 2,316 shares 2,316$281K0.11%-21,039Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,055 shares; 2025Q1: 1,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,059 shares; 2025Q3: 1,088 shares; 2025Q4: 1,059 shares; 2026Q1: 1,063 shares 1,063$275K0.1%+4Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,576 shares; 2026Q1: 1,577 shares 1,577$273K0.1%+1Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 871 shares; 2024Q4: 871 shares; 2025Q1: 871 shares; 2025Q2: 880 shares; 2025Q3: 904 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$269K0.1%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,460 shares; 2024Q4: 5,694 shares; 2025Q1: 5,694 shares; 2025Q2: 5,694 shares; 2025Q3: 5,694 shares; 2025Q4: 5,460 shares; 2026Q1: 5,460 shares 5,460$260K0.1%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,405 shares; 2025Q2: 25,570 shares; 2025Q3: 28,573 shares; 2025Q4: 11,359 shares; 2026Q1: 6,510 shares 6,510$257K0.1%-4,849Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,201 shares; 2024Q4: 4,281 shares; 2025Q1: 4,562 shares; 2025Q2: 4,710 shares; 2025Q3: 4,870 shares; 2025Q4: 1,889 shares; 2026Q1: 1,889 shares 1,889$250K0.09%0Timeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,666 shares; 2026Q1: 21,957 shares 21,957$249K0.09%+3,291Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 748 shares; 2025Q2: 748 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 569 shares; 2026Q1: 569 shares 569$245K0.09%0Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,177 shares; 2024Q4: 5,177 shares; 2025Q1: 5,078 shares; 2025Q2: 5,048 shares; 2025Q3: 5,048 shares; 2025Q4: 4,863 shares; 2026Q1: 4,848 shares 4,848$242K0.09%-15Timeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 52,500 shares; 2026Q1: 52,500 shares 52,500$241K0.09%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 408 shares; 2024Q4: 417 shares; 2025Q1: 232 shares; 2025Q2: 238 shares; 2025Q3: 238 shares; 2025Q4: 235 shares; 2026Q1: 236 shares 236$240K0.09%+1Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,241 shares; 2024Q4: 2,241 shares; 2025Q1: 2,241 shares; 2025Q2: 2,241 shares; 2025Q3: 2,241 shares; 2025Q4: 2,241 shares; 2026Q1: 1,205 shares 1,205$237K0.09%-1,036Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,177 shares; 2024Q4: 16,839 shares; 2025Q1: 14,363 shares; 2025Q2: 13,785 shares; 2025Q3: 13,731 shares; 2025Q4: 8,775 shares; 2026Q1: 4,291 shares 4,291$233K0.09%-4,484Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 247 shares 247$222K0.08%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,552 shares 1,552$217K0.08%newTimeline
EMBXVANECK FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,314 shares 4,314$217K0.08%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,087 shares 4,087$208K0.08%newTimeline
DRIPDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,703 shares 23,703$101K0.04%newTimeline
NFGCNEW FOUND GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$34.6K0.01%0Timeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,350 shares; 2026Q1: 11,350 shares 11,350$18K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR33,082$20.6Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION7,793$1.57Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC6,294$719Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP4,116$677Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC5,107$598Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC9,699$596Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC2,733$557Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,454$537Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC992$524Kshares
NLRVANECK ETF TRUST3,469$516Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL2,249$492Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC810$469Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,676$258Kshares
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONS2,024$235Kshares
EMBISHARES TR2,383$230Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC2,364$220Kshares
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUST14,932$209Kshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC2,403$207Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001862067-26-000003 base2026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set