Skip to content

Fullerton Fund Management Co Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1592746, SINGAPORE, Singapore

Fullerton Fund Management Co Ltd. reported $1,248,270,758 across 125 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.88% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-061659

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.25B
Holdings
125
Top 10 weight
67.88%
New
43
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSnew+414,871$68.3M
GLWnew+320,461$43.6M
XLEnew+587,781$36M
MMMadded+246,809$35.8M
IBKRadded+387,683$26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ROKexited-463,267-$180M
AVGOreduced-306,346-$94.8M
AMZNreduced-453,037-$94.4M
JPMreduced-315,141-$92.7M
GOOGreduced-303,351-$87M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-061659, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,248,270,758, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 293,571 shares; 2024Q4: 195,154 shares; 2025Q1: 324,179 shares; 2025Q2: 369,677 shares; 2025Q3: 545,297 shares; 2025Q4: 955,155 shares; 2026Q1: 651,804 shares 651,804$187M14.98%-303,351Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 97,690 shares; 2025Q2: 173,234 shares; 2025Q3: 156,645 shares; 2025Q4: 207,412 shares; 2026Q1: 112,794 shares 112,794$101M8.09%-94,618Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 370,132 shares; 2024Q4: 816,334 shares; 2025Q1: 347,399 shares; 2025Q2: 316,722 shares; 2025Q3: 434,077 shares; 2025Q4: 887,227 shares; 2026Q1: 434,190 shares 434,190$90.4M7.24%-453,037Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,222 shares; 2024Q4: 99,433 shares; 2025Q1: 138,277 shares; 2025Q2: 256,732 shares; 2025Q3: 230,053 shares; 2025Q4: 162,655 shares; 2026Q1: 196,140 shares 196,140$84.4M6.76%+33,485Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,597,713 shares; 2024Q4: 1,380,059 shares; 2025Q1: 268,506 shares; 2025Q2: 1,094,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,096,937 shares; 2025Q4: 643,176 shares; 2026Q1: 476,238 shares 476,238$83.1M6.65%-166,938Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,012 shares; 2024Q4: 186,663 shares; 2025Q1: 145,267 shares; 2025Q2: 70,896 shares; 2025Q3: 207,635 shares; 2025Q4: 191,326 shares; 2026Q1: 291,225 shares 291,225$73.9M5.92%+99,899Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,623 shares; 2024Q4: 442,733 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 414,871 shares 414,871$68.3M5.47%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,798 shares; 2024Q4: 118,270 shares; 2025Q1: 77,721 shares; 2025Q2: 115,740 shares; 2025Q3: 121,769 shares; 2025Q4: 204,403 shares; 2026Q1: 152,735 shares 152,735$65M5.2%-51,668Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,544 shares; 2024Q4: 128,317 shares; 2025Q1: 200,221 shares; 2025Q2: 130,456 shares; 2025Q3: 157,761 shares; 2025Q4: 239,172 shares; 2026Q1: 176,632 shares 176,632$50.8M4.07%-62,540Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 320,461 shares 320,461$43.6M3.49%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,356 shares; 2024Q4: 16,037 shares; 2025Q1: 20,683 shares; 2025Q2: 762,380 shares; 2025Q3: 671,061 shares; 2025Q4: 893,999 shares; 2026Q1: 391,961 shares 391,961$42.6M3.41%-502,038Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,608 shares; 2026Q1: 248,417 shares 248,417$36.1M2.89%+246,809Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 587,781 shares 587,781$36M2.88%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,371 shares; 2024Q4: 201,574 shares; 2025Q1: 81,014 shares; 2025Q2: 491,656 shares; 2025Q3: 460,548 shares; 2025Q4: 418,705 shares; 2026Q1: 112,359 shares 112,359$34.8M2.79%-306,346Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,485 shares; 2024Q4: 302,199 shares; 2025Q1: 331,508 shares; 2025Q2: 704,331 shares; 2025Q3: 554,153 shares; 2025Q4: 364,751 shares; 2026Q1: 328,706 shares 328,706$30.5M2.44%-36,045Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,019 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,991 shares; 2025Q2: 753,349 shares; 2025Q3: 874,858 shares; 2025Q4: 697,527 shares; 2026Q1: 551,883 shares 551,883$26.9M2.16%-145,644Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 390,882 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,227 shares; 2025Q4: 4,919 shares; 2026Q1: 392,602 shares 392,602$26.3M2.11%+387,683Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 395,296 shares; 2025Q4: 886,758 shares; 2026Q1: 587,466 shares 587,466$25.9M2.08%-299,292Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,026 shares 65,026$23.3M1.86%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 802,709 shares; 2026Q1: 216,748 shares 216,748$15.6M1.25%-585,961Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,842 shares; 2024Q4: 464,626 shares; 2025Q1: 162,727 shares; 2025Q2: 369,890 shares; 2025Q3: 328,572 shares; 2025Q4: 159,531 shares; 2026Q1: 40,828 shares 40,828$15.1M1.21%-118,703Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 268,444 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 345,345 shares; 2025Q3: 858,295 shares; 2025Q4: 211,671 shares; 2026Q1: 118,955 shares 118,955$10.9M0.87%-92,716Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 171,576 shares; 2026Q1: 69,991 shares 69,991$10.3M0.82%-101,585Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 137,807 shares; 2026Q1: 98,732 shares 98,732$5.32M0.43%-39,075Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 327,718 shares; 2026Q1: 49,844 shares 49,844$3.53M0.28%-277,874Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,400 shares 24,400$2.64M0.21%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,164 shares; 2024Q4: 586,258 shares; 2025Q1: 14,318 shares; 2025Q2: 6,242 shares; 2025Q3: 8,461 shares; 2025Q4: 4,930 shares; 2026Q1: 6,355 shares 6,355$2.15M0.17%+1,425Timeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 155,900 shares; 2025Q2: 690,787 shares; 2025Q3: 681,650 shares; 2025Q4: 546,681 shares; 2026Q1: 53,702 shares 53,702$2M0.16%-492,979Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,692 shares; 2024Q4: 17,907 shares; 2025Q1: 3,958 shares; 2025Q2: 13,878 shares; 2025Q3: 6,418 shares; 2025Q4: 5,934 shares; 2026Q1: 2,724 shares 2,724$1.78M0.14%-3,210Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,565 shares; 2025Q2: 1,807 shares; 2025Q3: 2,507 shares; 2025Q4: 959 shares; 2026Q1: 1,768 shares 1,768$1.76M0.14%+809Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 355,589 shares; 2024Q4: 881,220 shares; 2025Q1: 347,914 shares; 2025Q2: 467,031 shares; 2025Q3: 474,281 shares; 2025Q4: 320,579 shares; 2026Q1: 5,438 shares 5,438$1.6M0.13%-315,141Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,053 shares; 2026Q1: 2,553 shares 2,553$1.53M0.12%-6,500Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,662,060 shares; 2024Q4: 67,944 shares; 2025Q1: 753,473 shares; 2025Q2: 1,528,529 shares; 2025Q3: 1,442,222 shares; 2025Q4: 1,631,508 shares; 2026Q1: 31,704 shares 31,704$1.41M0.11%-1,599,804Timeline
BCIABRDN ETFSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 111,058 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,484 shares 51,484$1.25M0.1%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,821 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 179,265 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,179 shares; 2026Q1: 12,194 shares 12,194$1.25M0.1%+4,015Timeline
DJPBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,622 shares 25,622$1.23M0.1%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,179 shares; 2024Q4: 167,897 shares; 2025Q1: 117,436 shares; 2025Q2: 197,198 shares; 2025Q3: 199,142 shares; 2025Q4: 2,558 shares; 2026Q1: 1,992 shares 1,992$1.14M0.09%-566Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,544 shares; 2024Q4: 244,101 shares; 2025Q1: 179,904 shares; 2025Q2: 139,798 shares; 2025Q3: 58,928 shares; 2025Q4: 12,243 shares; 2026Q1: 10,993 shares 10,993$1.06M0.08%-1,250Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,030 shares; 2024Q4: 31,202 shares; 2025Q1: 9,839 shares; 2025Q2: 10,269 shares; 2025Q3: 1,304 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189 shares; 2026Q1: 1,137 shares 1,137$1.05M0.08%-52Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 844 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,193 shares; 2025Q2: 2,005 shares; 2025Q3: 1,320 shares; 2025Q4: 1,704 shares; 2026Q1: 2,057 shares 2,057$986K0.08%+353Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,793 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,573 shares; 2025Q2: 1,707 shares; 2025Q3: 6,025 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,459 shares 4,459$970K0.08%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,034 shares; 2026Q1: 2,828 shares 2,828$967K0.08%-206Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,875,276 shares; 2024Q4: 2,307,352 shares; 2025Q1: 1,504,817 shares; 2025Q2: 532,105 shares; 2025Q3: 2,417 shares; 2025Q4: 5,285 shares; 2026Q1: 6,881 shares 6,881$855K0.07%+1,596Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 759,680 shares; 2024Q4: 312,836 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 372 shares; 2026Q1: 910 shares 910$794K0.06%+538Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,628 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,625 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,008 shares 5,008$778K0.06%newTimeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,784 shares 11,784$723K0.06%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,912 shares; 2024Q4: 6,571 shares; 2025Q1: 22,141 shares; 2025Q2: 61,944 shares; 2025Q3: 21,664 shares; 2025Q4: 28,059 shares; 2026Q1: 1,413 shares 1,413$706K0.06%-26,646Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 284,028 shares; 2025Q3: 3,204 shares; 2025Q4: 3,064 shares; 2026Q1: 2,159 shares 2,159$687K0.06%-905Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,919 shares; 2025Q2: 6,416 shares; 2025Q3: 6,680 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,892 shares 4,892$647K0.05%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,630 shares; 2024Q4: 15,889 shares; 2025Q1: 14,441 shares; 2025Q2: 7,849 shares; 2025Q3: 8,369 shares; 2025Q4: 8,823 shares; 2026Q1: 6,656 shares 6,656$642K0.05%-2,167Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 344 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 772 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 658 shares 658$633K0.05%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,142 shares; 2025Q3: 4,110 shares; 2025Q4: 3,806 shares; 2026Q1: 3,336 shares 3,336$633K0.05%-470Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,984 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,376 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,783 shares 4,783$631K0.05%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 484 shares; 2024Q4: 654 shares; 2025Q1: 38,694 shares; 2025Q2: 83,627 shares; 2025Q3: 8,320 shares; 2025Q4: 5,575 shares; 2026Q1: 5,844 shares 5,844$611K0.05%+269Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,297 shares; 2025Q2: 3,547 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,069 shares 10,069$611K0.05%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388,250 shares; 2024Q4: 431,408 shares; 2025Q1: 776,261 shares; 2025Q2: 315,710 shares; 2025Q3: 203,298 shares; 2025Q4: 209,826 shares; 2026Q1: 7,341 shares 7,341$608K0.05%-202,485Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,881 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,784 shares 1,784$603K0.05%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,235 shares; 2025Q4: 1,025 shares; 2026Q1: 776 shares 776$600K0.05%-249Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,398 shares; 2024Q4: 68,794 shares; 2025Q1: 720 shares; 2025Q2: 385 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,419 shares 1,419$591K0.05%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,935 shares; 2024Q4: 5,309 shares; 2025Q1: 3,733 shares; 2025Q2: 3,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,853 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares; 2026Q1: 1,794 shares 1,794$589K0.05%+958Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 640 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,702 shares; 2025Q4: 4,858 shares; 2026Q1: 4,741 shares 4,741$582K0.05%-117Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,302 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,515 shares; 2025Q4: 1,835 shares; 2026Q1: 1,273 shares 1,273$552K0.04%-562Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$543K0.04%-1,100Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,072 shares; 2026Q1: 4,262 shares 4,262$538K0.04%+190Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,443 shares 2,443$535K0.04%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,452 shares; 2026Q1: 994 shares 994$535K0.04%-458Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 564 shares; 2026Q1: 457 shares 457$530K0.04%-107Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,375 shares; 2026Q1: 2,199 shares 2,199$510K0.04%-1,176Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,701 shares; 2026Q1: 5,375 shares 5,375$505K0.04%-4,326Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,489 shares; 2026Q1: 6,383 shares 6,383$495K0.04%+2,894Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,901 shares 2,901$492K0.04%newTimeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 3,202 shares; 2025Q4: 3,472 shares; 2026Q1: 2,662 shares 2,662$458K0.04%-810Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,119 shares; 2024Q4: 34,330 shares; 2025Q1: 49,688 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,156 shares 2,156$453K0.04%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,251 shares; 2026Q1: 2,323 shares 2,323$448K0.04%-928Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,351 shares; 2026Q1: 3,618 shares 3,618$435K0.03%-6,733Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,767 shares; 2025Q2: 3,031 shares; 2025Q3: 3,031 shares; 2025Q4: 3,432 shares; 2026Q1: 2,907 shares 2,907$428K0.03%-525Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,939 shares; 2024Q4: 73,715 shares; 2025Q1: 56,597 shares; 2025Q2: 45,752 shares; 2025Q3: 1,455 shares; 2025Q4: 1,455 shares; 2026Q1: 1,133 shares 1,133$421K0.03%-322Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,643 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares 1,033$410K0.03%-610Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,665 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,345 shares 2,345$405K0.03%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,476 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,955 shares 1,955$398K0.03%+556Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,474 shares; 2026Q1: 2,702 shares 2,702$395K0.03%+1,228Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,953 shares; 2026Q1: 1,421 shares 1,421$384K0.03%-532Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,142 shares; 2025Q4: 1,454 shares; 2026Q1: 1,528 shares 1,528$374K0.03%+74Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,374 shares; 2024Q4: 9,374 shares; 2025Q1: 2,156 shares; 2025Q2: 1,580 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,255 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares 1,350$365K0.03%+95Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,730 shares; 2026Q1: 628 shares 628$354K0.03%-1,102Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,604 shares; 2024Q4: 10,712 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,064 shares 6,064$350K0.03%newTimeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,581 shares; 2025Q4: 20,606 shares; 2026Q1: 11,738 shares 11,738$348K0.03%-8,868Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,314 shares 2,314$334K0.03%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,603 shares; 2025Q3: 3,803 shares; 2025Q4: 3,875 shares; 2026Q1: 1,823 shares 1,823$333K0.03%-2,052Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,424 shares 3,424$329K0.03%newTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 480,850 shares; 2025Q1: 150,550 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,750 shares; 2026Q1: 6,650 shares 6,650$327K0.03%+1,900Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,526 shares 1,526$322K0.03%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,068 shares; 2026Q1: 458 shares 458$312K0.03%-610Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 456,617 shares; 2024Q4: 299,573 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,245 shares 1,245$312K0.02%-255Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 645,223 shares; 2024Q4: 51,198 shares; 2025Q1: 185,108 shares; 2025Q2: 152,171 shares; 2025Q3: 9,252 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,068 shares 4,068$309K0.02%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,632 shares 4,632$301K0.02%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,735 shares; 2026Q1: 4,940 shares 4,940$290K0.02%-4,795Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,728 shares; 2026Q1: 1,342 shares 1,342$287K0.02%-1,386Timeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,344 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$284K0.02%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,247 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,549 shares; 2025Q2: 3,115 shares; 2025Q3: 1,455 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273 shares; 2026Q1: 937 shares 937$283K0.02%-336Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,206 shares 2,206$279K0.02%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,911 shares; 2026Q1: 1,416 shares 1,416$275K0.02%-3,495Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,932 shares 15,932$275K0.02%newTimeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,900 shares 4,900$273K0.02%newTimeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,238 shares 2,238$271K0.02%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 196 shares 196$270K0.02%newTimeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,218 shares 1,218$257K0.02%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,153 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,028 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,522 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 568 shares 568$254K0.02%-332Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares 1,062$244K0.02%newTimeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,626 shares; 2026Q1: 2,068 shares 2,068$239K0.02%-558Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270 shares; 2024Q4: 576 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 198 shares; 2026Q1: 136 shares 136$235K0.02%-62Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 632 shares 632$227K0.02%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,009 shares; 2026Q1: 12,242 shares 12,242$215K0.02%-31,767Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,309 shares 6,309$212K0.02%newTimeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,990 shares 3,990$201K0.02%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,019,810 shares; 2024Q4: 1,553,156 shares; 2025Q1: 678,851 shares; 2025Q2: 706,039 shares; 2025Q3: 210,413 shares; 2025Q4: 598,174 shares; 2026Q1: 3,195 shares 3,195$200K0.02%-594,979Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,174 shares; 2024Q4: 11,616 shares; 2025Q1: 11,434 shares; 2025Q2: 11,434 shares; 2025Q3: 11,121 shares; 2025Q4: 29,549 shares; 2026Q1: 45,310 shares 45,310$166K0.01%+15,761Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 657 shares 657$165K0.01%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,665 shares 1,665$160K0.01%newTimeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,918 shares 24,918$128K0.01%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,520 shares; 2026Q1: 3,885 shares 3,885$113K0.01%-11,635Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,439,777 shares; 2025Q3: 1,797,458 shares; 2025Q4: 844,961 shares; 2026Q1: 11,958 shares 11,958$111K0.01%-833,003Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$72.9K0.01%newTimeline
FERFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,130 shares 1,130$72.2K0.01%newTimeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$27.7K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC463,267$180Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC50,376$28.9Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP152,179$13.2Mshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD39,403$6.47Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR2,496$1.53Mshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED2,740$855Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC4,262$831Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN4,975$806Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP24,927$761Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A1,281$744Kshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC3,918$687Kshares
EIXEDISON INTL11,304$678Kshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC3,280$666Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC5,234$659Kshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC3,706$628Kshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC2,343$569Kshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC8,206$560Kshares
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC1,017$519Kshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR1,902$487Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION2,999$486Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC3,922$481Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC4,210$476Kshares
NTRANATERA INC2,069$474Kshares
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP3,700$436Kshares
LINLINDE PLC946$403Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP3,893$389Kshares
PEVERPURE INC4,971$333Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC13,042$325Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP1,389$316Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION2,001$305Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC1,755$292Kshares
CCITIGROUP INC2,375$277Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP3,418$277Kshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC2,316$261Kshares
FLEXFLEX LTD4,308$260Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2,683$234Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP1,700$225Kshares
CSXCSX CORP5,994$217Kshares
ESLTELBIT SYS LTD364$210Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC11,702$94.4Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-061659 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set