Skip to content

Fullerton Fund Management Co Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1592746, SINGAPORE, Singapore

Fullerton Fund Management Co Ltd. reported $1,555,875,131 across 119 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-096428

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.56B
Holdings
119
Top 10 weight
69.85%
New
39
Sold out
45

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+353,162$102M
UNHadded+136,450$56.7M
MMMadded+277,736$45M
TTadded+72,616$35.7M
INTCadded+249,265$34.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDreduced-187,937-$69.2M
CCJexited-391,961-$42.6M
AVGOreduced-106,989-$40.4M
GOOGreduced-105,327-$37.2M
GLWreduced-143,974-$36.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-096428, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,555,875,131, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 293,571 shares; 2024Q4: 195,154 shares; 2025Q1: 324,179 shares; 2025Q2: 369,677 shares; 2025Q3: 545,297 shares; 2025Q4: 955,155 shares; 2026Q1: 651,804 shares; 2026Q2: 546,477 shares 546,477$193M12.41%-105,327Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 195,012 shares; 2024Q4: 186,663 shares; 2025Q1: 145,267 shares; 2025Q2: 70,896 shares; 2025Q3: 207,635 shares; 2025Q4: 191,326 shares; 2026Q1: 291,225 shares; 2026Q2: 644,387 shares 644,387$186M11.98%+353,162Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 395,296 shares; 2025Q4: 886,758 shares; 2026Q1: 587,466 shares; 2026Q2: 836,731 shares 836,731$117M7.51%+249,265Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 370,132 shares; 2024Q4: 816,334 shares; 2025Q1: 347,399 shares; 2025Q2: 316,722 shares; 2025Q3: 434,077 shares; 2025Q4: 887,227 shares; 2026Q1: 434,190 shares; 2026Q2: 440,125 shares 440,125$105M6.74%+5,935Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,623 shares; 2024Q4: 442,733 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 414,871 shares; 2026Q2: 475,664 shares 475,664$99.4M6.39%+60,793Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,597,713 shares; 2024Q4: 1,380,059 shares; 2025Q1: 268,506 shares; 2025Q2: 1,094,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,096,937 shares; 2025Q4: 643,176 shares; 2026Q1: 476,238 shares; 2026Q2: 492,814 shares 492,814$98.6M6.34%+16,576Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,608 shares; 2026Q1: 248,417 shares; 2026Q2: 526,153 shares 526,153$85.2M5.48%+277,736Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 97,690 shares; 2025Q2: 173,234 shares; 2025Q3: 156,645 shares; 2025Q4: 207,412 shares; 2026Q1: 112,794 shares; 2026Q2: 79,816 shares 79,816$78.1M5.02%-32,978Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 390,882 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,227 shares; 2025Q4: 4,919 shares; 2026Q1: 392,602 shares; 2026Q2: 764,962 shares 764,962$66.6M4.28%+372,360Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,544 shares; 2024Q4: 128,317 shares; 2025Q1: 200,221 shares; 2025Q2: 130,456 shares; 2025Q3: 157,761 shares; 2025Q4: 239,172 shares; 2026Q1: 176,632 shares; 2026Q2: 161,225 shares 161,225$57.6M3.7%-15,407Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,374 shares; 2024Q4: 9,374 shares; 2025Q1: 2,156 shares; 2025Q2: 1,580 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,255 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares; 2026Q2: 137,800 shares 137,800$57.3M3.68%+136,450Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 306,485 shares; 2024Q4: 302,199 shares; 2025Q1: 331,508 shares; 2025Q2: 704,331 shares; 2025Q3: 554,153 shares; 2025Q4: 364,751 shares; 2026Q1: 328,706 shares; 2026Q2: 639,081 shares 639,081$50.8M3.26%+310,375Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,798 shares; 2024Q4: 118,270 shares; 2025Q1: 77,721 shares; 2025Q2: 115,740 shares; 2025Q3: 121,769 shares; 2025Q4: 204,403 shares; 2026Q1: 152,735 shares; 2026Q2: 115,151 shares 115,151$46.9M3.01%-37,584Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 320,461 shares; 2026Q2: 176,487 shares 176,487$45.1M2.9%-143,974Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,019 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,991 shares; 2025Q2: 753,349 shares; 2025Q3: 874,858 shares; 2025Q4: 697,527 shares; 2026Q1: 551,883 shares; 2026Q2: 774,027 shares 774,027$44.1M2.83%+222,144Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,398 shares; 2024Q4: 68,794 shares; 2025Q1: 720 shares; 2025Q2: 385 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,419 shares; 2026Q2: 74,035 shares 74,035$36.4M2.34%+72,616Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 355,589 shares; 2024Q4: 881,220 shares; 2025Q1: 347,914 shares; 2025Q2: 467,031 shares; 2025Q3: 474,281 shares; 2025Q4: 320,579 shares; 2026Q1: 5,438 shares; 2026Q2: 109,052 shares 109,052$35.7M2.29%+103,614Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,026 shares; 2026Q2: 55,724 shares 55,724$23.7M1.53%-9,302Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 227,842 shares; 2024Q4: 464,626 shares; 2025Q1: 162,727 shares; 2025Q2: 369,890 shares; 2025Q3: 328,572 shares; 2025Q4: 159,531 shares; 2026Q1: 40,828 shares; 2026Q2: 41,899 shares 41,899$15.6M1%+1,071Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,403 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 149,350 shares 149,350$14M0.9%newTimeline
CNXTVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 204,295 shares 204,295$12.8M0.82%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,053 shares; 2026Q1: 2,553 shares; 2026Q2: 11,627 shares 11,627$7.99M0.51%+9,074Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,653 shares 6,653$4.36M0.28%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,692 shares; 2024Q4: 17,907 shares; 2025Q1: 3,958 shares; 2025Q2: 13,878 shares; 2025Q3: 6,418 shares; 2025Q4: 5,934 shares; 2026Q1: 2,724 shares; 2026Q2: 5,569 shares 5,569$4.17M0.27%+2,845Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,400 shares; 2026Q2: 31,500 shares 31,500$3.37M0.22%+7,100Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,164 shares; 2024Q4: 586,258 shares; 2025Q1: 14,318 shares; 2025Q2: 6,242 shares; 2025Q3: 8,461 shares; 2025Q4: 4,930 shares; 2026Q1: 6,355 shares; 2026Q2: 6,355 shares 6,355$3.03M0.2%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 223,222 shares; 2024Q4: 99,433 shares; 2025Q1: 138,277 shares; 2025Q2: 256,732 shares; 2025Q3: 230,053 shares; 2025Q4: 162,655 shares; 2026Q1: 196,140 shares; 2026Q2: 8,203 shares 8,203$3.02M0.19%-187,937Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 587,781 shares; 2026Q2: 42,800 shares 42,800$2.27M0.15%-544,981Timeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 155,900 shares; 2025Q2: 690,787 shares; 2025Q3: 681,650 shares; 2025Q4: 546,681 shares; 2026Q1: 53,702 shares; 2026Q2: 41,794 shares 41,794$2.23M0.14%-11,908Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,179 shares; 2024Q4: 167,897 shares; 2025Q1: 117,436 shares; 2025Q2: 197,198 shares; 2025Q3: 199,142 shares; 2025Q4: 2,558 shares; 2026Q1: 1,992 shares; 2026Q2: 3,900 shares 3,900$2.2M0.14%+1,908Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,881 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,784 shares; 2026Q2: 1,887 shares 1,887$2.18M0.14%+103Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,034 shares; 2026Q1: 2,828 shares; 2026Q2: 2,967 shares 2,967$2.15M0.14%+139Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,030 shares; 2024Q4: 31,202 shares; 2025Q1: 9,839 shares; 2025Q2: 10,269 shares; 2025Q3: 1,304 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189 shares; 2026Q1: 1,137 shares; 2026Q2: 1,784 shares 1,784$2.14M0.14%+647Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,371 shares; 2024Q4: 201,574 shares; 2025Q1: 81,014 shares; 2025Q2: 491,656 shares; 2025Q3: 460,548 shares; 2025Q4: 418,705 shares; 2026Q1: 112,359 shares; 2026Q2: 5,370 shares 5,370$2.03M0.13%-106,989Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,026 shares 26,026$1.97M0.13%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,476 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,955 shares; 2026Q2: 2,715 shares 2,715$1.58M0.1%+760Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$1.39M0.09%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 171,576 shares; 2026Q1: 69,991 shares; 2026Q2: 7,475 shares 7,475$1.19M0.08%-62,516Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 7,375 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,319 shares 3,319$1.17M0.08%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,939 shares; 2024Q4: 73,715 shares; 2025Q1: 56,597 shares; 2025Q2: 45,752 shares; 2025Q3: 1,455 shares; 2025Q4: 1,455 shares; 2026Q1: 1,133 shares; 2026Q2: 2,543 shares 2,543$1.07M0.07%+1,410Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.03M0.07%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 265,821 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 179,265 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,179 shares; 2026Q1: 12,194 shares; 2026Q2: 12,294 shares 12,294$938K0.06%+100Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 284,028 shares; 2025Q3: 3,204 shares; 2025Q4: 3,064 shares; 2026Q1: 2,159 shares; 2026Q2: 2,126 shares 2,126$844K0.05%-33Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 844 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,193 shares; 2025Q2: 2,005 shares; 2025Q3: 1,320 shares; 2025Q4: 1,704 shares; 2026Q1: 2,057 shares; 2026Q2: 1,669 shares 1,669$835K0.05%-388Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,701 shares; 2026Q1: 5,375 shares; 2026Q2: 8,742 shares 8,742$807K0.05%+3,367Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,142 shares; 2025Q3: 4,110 shares; 2025Q4: 3,806 shares; 2026Q1: 3,336 shares; 2026Q2: 4,163 shares 4,163$793K0.05%+827Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,400 shares 4,400$777K0.05%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,628 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,625 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,008 shares; 2026Q2: 5,529 shares 5,529$749K0.05%+521Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,784 shares; 2026Q2: 11,784 shares 11,784$745K0.05%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,297 shares; 2025Q2: 3,547 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,069 shares; 2026Q2: 12,607 shares 12,607$726K0.05%+2,538Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 418 shares; 2024Q4: 418 shares; 2025Q1: 201 shares; 2025Q2: 742 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 670 shares 670$698K0.04%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,251 shares; 2026Q1: 2,323 shares; 2026Q2: 3,679 shares 3,679$698K0.04%+1,356Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,001 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,712 shares; 2025Q4: 3,918 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,150 shares 4,150$692K0.04%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,142 shares; 2025Q4: 1,454 shares; 2026Q1: 1,528 shares; 2026Q2: 2,703 shares 2,703$686K0.04%+1,175Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 564 shares; 2026Q1: 457 shares; 2026Q2: 515 shares 515$686K0.04%+58Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 759,680 shares; 2024Q4: 312,836 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 372 shares; 2026Q1: 910 shares; 2026Q2: 579 shares 579$680K0.04%-331Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,911 shares; 2026Q1: 1,416 shares; 2026Q2: 2,276 shares 2,276$678K0.04%+860Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 388,250 shares; 2024Q4: 431,408 shares; 2025Q1: 776,261 shares; 2025Q2: 315,710 shares; 2025Q3: 203,298 shares; 2025Q4: 209,826 shares; 2026Q1: 7,341 shares; 2026Q2: 6,941 shares 6,941$665K0.04%-400Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,443 shares; 2026Q2: 3,088 shares 3,088$658K0.04%+645Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,935 shares; 2024Q4: 5,309 shares; 2025Q1: 3,733 shares; 2025Q2: 3,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,853 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares; 2026Q1: 1,794 shares; 2026Q2: 2,053 shares 2,053$646K0.04%+259Timeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,581 shares; 2025Q4: 20,606 shares; 2026Q1: 11,738 shares; 2026Q2: 18,987 shares 18,987$642K0.04%+7,249Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,728 shares; 2026Q1: 1,342 shares; 2026Q2: 1,471 shares 1,471$637K0.04%+129Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,643 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares; 2026Q2: 1,339 shares 1,339$597K0.04%+306Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,428 shares 3,428$591K0.04%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 640 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,702 shares; 2025Q4: 4,858 shares; 2026Q1: 4,741 shares; 2026Q2: 3,452 shares 3,452$586K0.04%-1,289Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 602 shares 602$581K0.04%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,351 shares; 2026Q1: 3,618 shares; 2026Q2: 4,433 shares 4,433$570K0.04%+815Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,912 shares; 2024Q4: 6,571 shares; 2025Q1: 22,141 shares; 2025Q2: 61,944 shares; 2025Q3: 21,664 shares; 2025Q4: 28,059 shares; 2026Q1: 1,413 shares; 2026Q2: 1,081 shares 1,081$555K0.04%-332Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$542K0.03%+400Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 3,202 shares; 2025Q4: 3,472 shares; 2026Q1: 2,662 shares; 2026Q2: 2,985 shares 2,985$527K0.03%+323Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,630 shares; 2024Q4: 15,889 shares; 2025Q1: 14,441 shares; 2025Q2: 7,849 shares; 2025Q3: 8,369 shares; 2025Q4: 8,823 shares; 2026Q1: 6,656 shares; 2026Q2: 5,422 shares 5,422$519K0.03%-1,234Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,235 shares; 2025Q4: 1,025 shares; 2026Q1: 776 shares; 2026Q2: 783 shares 783$488K0.03%+7Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,177 shares 3,177$481K0.03%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 344 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 772 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 658 shares; 2026Q2: 499 shares 499$480K0.03%-159Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,206 shares; 2026Q2: 2,678 shares 2,678$472K0.03%+472Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,329 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,572 shares; 2025Q4: 3,280 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,342 shares 1,342$470K0.03%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,452 shares; 2026Q1: 994 shares; 2026Q2: 616 shares 616$439K0.03%-378Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,484 shares; 2025Q2: 2,484 shares; 2025Q3: 2,871 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,957 shares 1,957$432K0.03%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,919 shares; 2025Q2: 6,416 shares; 2025Q3: 6,680 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,892 shares; 2026Q2: 3,178 shares 3,178$431K0.03%-1,714Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,948 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,533 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,966 shares 14,966$422K0.03%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,565 shares; 2025Q2: 1,807 shares; 2025Q3: 2,507 shares; 2025Q4: 959 shares; 2026Q1: 1,768 shares; 2026Q2: 436 shares 436$408K0.03%-1,332Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,793 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,573 shares; 2025Q2: 1,707 shares; 2025Q3: 6,025 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,459 shares; 2026Q2: 1,603 shares 1,603$403K0.03%-2,856Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,875,276 shares; 2024Q4: 2,307,352 shares; 2025Q1: 1,504,817 shares; 2025Q2: 532,105 shares; 2025Q3: 2,417 shares; 2025Q4: 5,285 shares; 2026Q1: 6,881 shares; 2026Q2: 3,540 shares 3,540$401K0.03%-3,341Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,053 shares 1,053$395K0.03%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,932 shares; 2026Q2: 20,668 shares 20,668$395K0.03%+4,736Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,702 shares 4,702$389K0.02%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,382 shares 1,382$388K0.02%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,705 shares; 2025Q2: 3,705 shares; 2025Q3: 4,389 shares; 2025Q4: 4,975 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,131 shares 3,131$385K0.02%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,767 shares; 2025Q2: 3,031 shares; 2025Q3: 3,031 shares; 2025Q4: 3,432 shares; 2026Q1: 2,907 shares; 2026Q2: 2,579 shares 2,579$378K0.02%-328Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,757 shares 4,757$372K0.02%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,017 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 558 shares 558$372K0.02%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 393,688 shares; 2024Q4: 225,070 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 485 shares 485$370K0.02%newTimeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 792,832 shares; 2025Q1: 1,129,313 shares; 2025Q2: 745,363 shares; 2025Q3: 727,292 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,327 shares 7,327$364K0.02%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,509 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,407 shares 1,407$360K0.02%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,474 shares; 2026Q1: 2,702 shares; 2026Q2: 3,021 shares 3,021$352K0.02%+319Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 657 shares; 2026Q2: 960 shares 960$345K0.02%+303Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,045 shares 1,045$311K0.02%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 456,617 shares; 2024Q4: 299,573 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,245 shares; 2026Q2: 927 shares 927$310K0.02%-318Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,903 shares 10,903$298K0.02%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,119 shares; 2024Q4: 34,330 shares; 2025Q1: 49,688 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,156 shares; 2026Q2: 1,762 shares 1,762$296K0.02%-394Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,247 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,549 shares; 2025Q2: 3,115 shares; 2025Q3: 1,455 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273 shares; 2026Q1: 937 shares; 2026Q2: 826 shares 826$283K0.02%-111Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,893 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,942 shares 2,942$275K0.02%newTimeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,683 shares 1,683$274K0.02%newTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 480,850 shares; 2025Q1: 150,550 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,750 shares; 2026Q1: 6,650 shares; 2026Q2: 6,650 shares 6,650$271K0.02%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,130 shares; 2025Q3: 284,856 shares; 2025Q4: 50,376 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 249 shares 249$265K0.02%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,849 shares 1,849$265K0.02%newTimeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,990 shares; 2026Q2: 6,290 shares 6,290$262K0.02%+2,300Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,603 shares; 2025Q3: 3,803 shares; 2025Q4: 3,875 shares; 2026Q1: 1,823 shares; 2026Q2: 1,303 shares 1,303$261K0.02%-520Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,234 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,604 shares 3,604$259K0.02%newTimeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,604 shares 11,604$255K0.02%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,736 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,555 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 953 shares 953$248K0.02%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,009 shares; 2026Q1: 12,242 shares; 2026Q2: 14,180 shares 14,180$239K0.02%+1,938Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,674 shares; 2024Q4: 4,947 shares; 2025Q1: 3,628 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,762 shares; 2025Q4: 2,740 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 691 shares 691$235K0.02%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,623 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,854 shares 6,854$233K0.01%newTimeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,439 shares 3,439$221K0.01%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,520 shares; 2026Q1: 3,885 shares; 2026Q2: 10,446 shares 10,446$216K0.01%+6,561Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,999 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,587 shares 2,587$201K0.01%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,174 shares; 2024Q4: 11,616 shares; 2025Q1: 11,434 shares; 2025Q2: 11,434 shares; 2025Q3: 11,121 shares; 2025Q4: 29,549 shares; 2026Q1: 45,310 shares; 2026Q2: 47,610 shares 47,610$179K0.01%+2,300Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,218 shares 13,218$75.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CCJCAMECO CORP391,961$42.6Mshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC216,748$15.6Mshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST118,955$10.9Mshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP98,732$5.32Mshares
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS49,844$3.53Mshares
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC31,704$1.41Mshares
BCIABRDN ETFS51,484$1.25Mshares
DJPBARCLAYS BANK PLC25,622$1.23Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.10,993$1.06Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS4,783$631Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC5,844$611Kshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC1,273$552Kshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC4,262$538Kshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD2,199$510Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC6,383$495Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP2,901$492Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP2,345$405Kshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP1,421$384Kshares
DEDEERE & CO628$354Kshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC6,064$350Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO2,314$334Kshares
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD3,424$329Kshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC1,526$322Kshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP458$312Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO4,068$309Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP4,632$301Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC4,940$290Kshares
EWTISHARES INC4,000$284Kshares
FTSFORTIS INC4,900$273Kshares
CDWCDW CORP2,238$271Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC196$270Kshares
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEW1,218$257Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC568$254Kshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL1,062$244Kshares
PCARPACCAR INC2,068$239Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC136$235Kshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC632$227Kshares
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL6,309$212Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP3,195$200Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO1,665$160Kshares
ICLICL GROUP LTD24,918$128Kshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP11,958$111Kshares
GIBCGI INC1,000$72.9Kshares
FERFERROVIAL NV1,130$72.2Kshares
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEW200$27.7Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-096428 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-096428 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-061659 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-015726 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-111773 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-078038 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-048853 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-013408 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-118008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-089264 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-061572 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-022844 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-117876 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-091096 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-060346 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-021011 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-117705 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-090825 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-060780 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-020949 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-138535 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-105675 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-067368 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-022750 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-125431 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-095012 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-062021 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-020636 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-063787 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-045824 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-029552 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-008283 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-068172 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-051805 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-033204 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-18-009391 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-068343 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-051673 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-032137 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-009084 Quarter ended 2015-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-009086 Quarter ended 2016-06-302017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-009082 Quarter ended 2015-09-302017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-009085 Quarter ended 2016-03-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-009088 Quarter ended 2016-09-302017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-009081 Quarter ended 2015-06-302017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-009077 Quarter ended 2014-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-009079 Quarter ended 2015-03-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-17-009091 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set