Skip to content

Frontier Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910146, SHERIDAN, WY

Frontier Asset Management, LLC reported $476,985,083 across 91 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000810

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$477M
Holdings
91
Top 10 weight
57.06%
New
11
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVWadded+121,142$13.7M
SCZadded+109,099$8.55M
AVDVadded+76,400$7.63M
PVALadded+141,428$6.56M
IEMGadded+57,028$3.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EEMVreduced-93,445-$6.05M
AVUVexited-56,390-$5.75M
FGSMreduced-91,374-$2.85M
ABTexited-20,682-$2.59M
RTXexited-8,856-$1.62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000810, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $476,985,083, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,218 shares; 2024Q4: 52,027 shares; 2025Q1: 596,072 shares; 2025Q2: 598,287 shares; 2025Q3: 597,851 shares; 2025Q4: 583,873 shares; 2026Q1: 660,273 shares 660,273$65.9M13.82%+76,400Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 370,417 shares; 2024Q4: 341,073 shares; 2025Q1: 347,704 shares; 2025Q2: 285,401 shares; 2025Q3: 278,882 shares; 2025Q4: 352,839 shares; 2026Q1: 359,157 shares 359,157$44.6M9.36%+6,318Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,454 shares; 2024Q4: 204,149 shares; 2025Q1: 195,371 shares; 2025Q2: 284,833 shares; 2025Q3: 283,001 shares; 2025Q4: 323,181 shares; 2026Q1: 357,252 shares 357,252$30.2M6.33%+34,071Timeline
FLCEADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 472,823 shares; 2025Q1: 514,549 shares; 2025Q2: 656,862 shares; 2025Q3: 661,402 shares; 2025Q4: 672,828 shares; 2026Q1: 774,960 shares 774,960$21.2M4.44%+102,132Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,039 shares; 2024Q4: 69,830 shares; 2025Q1: 67,621 shares; 2025Q2: 61,953 shares; 2025Q3: 63,162 shares; 2025Q4: 62,662 shares; 2026Q1: 183,804 shares 183,804$20.8M4.36%+121,142Timeline
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 440,696 shares; 2024Q4: 410,339 shares; 2025Q1: 397,021 shares; 2025Q2: 454,614 shares; 2025Q3: 450,868 shares; 2025Q4: 482,833 shares; 2026Q1: 499,647 shares 499,647$20.3M4.25%+16,814Timeline
TSPAT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 308,785 shares; 2025Q3: 447,393 shares; 2025Q4: 457,906 shares; 2026Q1: 480,744 shares 480,744$19.7M4.12%+22,838Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 254,199 shares; 2025Q4: 270,736 shares; 2026Q1: 412,164 shares 412,164$19.1M4.01%+141,428Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 349,360 shares; 2025Q2: 345,992 shares; 2025Q3: 341,679 shares; 2025Q4: 337,467 shares; 2026Q1: 344,209 shares 344,209$15.9M3.34%+6,742Timeline
FINTADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 415,654 shares; 2025Q1: 407,896 shares; 2025Q2: 439,862 shares; 2025Q3: 443,412 shares; 2025Q4: 451,013 shares; 2026Q1: 440,668 shares 440,668$14.5M3.04%-10,345Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 509,301 shares; 2024Q4: 483,506 shares; 2025Q1: 413,937 shares; 2025Q2: 277,362 shares; 2025Q3: 258,143 shares; 2025Q4: 234,602 shares; 2026Q1: 250,935 shares 250,935$13.6M2.84%+16,333Timeline
FGSMADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 492,269 shares; 2025Q1: 570,481 shares; 2025Q2: 484,941 shares; 2025Q3: 489,082 shares; 2025Q4: 499,677 shares; 2026Q1: 408,303 shares 408,303$12.7M2.67%-91,374Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,341 shares; 2024Q4: 156,734 shares; 2025Q1: 138,147 shares; 2025Q2: 107,325 shares; 2025Q3: 112,126 shares; 2025Q4: 113,338 shares; 2026Q1: 170,366 shares 170,366$11.9M2.49%+57,028Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,388 shares; 2024Q4: 91,624 shares; 2025Q1: 362,455 shares; 2025Q2: 353,216 shares; 2025Q3: 376,249 shares; 2025Q4: 377,324 shares; 2026Q1: 389,009 shares 389,009$10.4M2.17%+11,685Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,691 shares; 2024Q4: 31,010 shares; 2025Q1: 27,712 shares; 2025Q2: 23,639 shares; 2025Q3: 20,386 shares; 2025Q4: 20,806 shares; 2026Q1: 129,905 shares 129,905$10.2M2.14%+109,099Timeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,104 shares; 2024Q4: 222,076 shares; 2025Q1: 214,848 shares; 2025Q2: 207,421 shares; 2025Q3: 172,602 shares; 2025Q4: 158,525 shares; 2026Q1: 160,285 shares 160,285$9.69M2.03%+1,760Timeline
FEGERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,207 shares; 2025Q3: 157,249 shares; 2025Q4: 185,362 shares; 2026Q1: 190,738 shares 190,738$8.96M1.88%+5,376Timeline
TDVGT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,184 shares; 2024Q4: 218,667 shares; 2025Q1: 211,451 shares; 2025Q2: 209,150 shares; 2025Q3: 203,212 shares; 2025Q4: 200,713 shares; 2026Q1: 199,021 shares 199,021$8.88M1.86%-1,692Timeline
FCBDADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 449,358 shares; 2025Q1: 367,319 shares; 2025Q2: 321,803 shares; 2025Q3: 318,747 shares; 2025Q4: 310,910 shares; 2026Q1: 336,184 shares 336,184$8.52M1.79%+25,274Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,547 shares; 2024Q4: 39,413 shares; 2025Q1: 38,722 shares; 2025Q2: 36,966 shares; 2025Q3: 37,698 shares; 2025Q4: 37,899 shares; 2026Q1: 40,249 shares 40,249$7.9M1.66%+2,350Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,031 shares; 2026Q1: 62,074 shares 62,074$7.36M1.54%-1,957Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,919 shares; 2024Q4: 76,411 shares; 2025Q1: 75,420 shares; 2025Q2: 74,138 shares; 2025Q3: 69,972 shares; 2025Q4: 65,887 shares; 2026Q1: 65,554 shares 65,554$7.23M1.52%-333Timeline
FOPCADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 322,118 shares; 2025Q1: 313,051 shares; 2025Q2: 279,955 shares; 2025Q3: 280,892 shares; 2025Q4: 278,812 shares; 2026Q1: 279,482 shares 279,482$7.1M1.49%+670Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,710 shares; 2024Q4: 42,785 shares; 2025Q1: 38,131 shares; 2025Q2: 20,338 shares; 2025Q3: 22,413 shares; 2025Q4: 22,142 shares; 2026Q1: 23,311 shares 23,311$6.11M1.28%+1,169Timeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,293 shares; 2025Q3: 13,577 shares; 2025Q4: 16,946 shares; 2026Q1: 17,189 shares 17,189$4.31M0.9%+243Timeline
FEOERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,016 shares 71,016$3.58M0.75%newTimeline
WWJDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,242 shares; 2024Q4: 102,010 shares; 2025Q1: 98,122 shares; 2025Q2: 91,615 shares; 2025Q3: 89,307 shares; 2025Q4: 94,978 shares; 2026Q1: 90,450 shares 90,450$3.38M0.71%-4,528Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,779 shares; 2024Q4: 40,190 shares; 2025Q1: 38,285 shares; 2025Q2: 33,458 shares; 2025Q3: 37,400 shares; 2025Q4: 36,010 shares; 2026Q1: 35,690 shares 35,690$3.17M0.66%-320Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,319 shares; 2024Q4: 189,805 shares; 2025Q1: 198,125 shares; 2025Q2: 119,490 shares; 2025Q3: 119,039 shares; 2025Q4: 119,795 shares; 2026Q1: 118,922 shares 118,922$3.13M0.66%-873Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,875 shares; 2024Q4: 24,868 shares; 2025Q1: 24,868 shares; 2025Q2: 25,098 shares; 2025Q3: 24,960 shares; 2025Q4: 12,415 shares; 2026Q1: 12,551 shares 12,551$2.73M0.57%+136Timeline
BLESNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,689 shares; 2024Q4: 73,196 shares; 2025Q1: 90,193 shares; 2025Q2: 76,936 shares; 2025Q3: 66,085 shares; 2025Q4: 62,686 shares; 2026Q1: 56,269 shares 56,269$2.5M0.52%-6,417Timeline
FDLSNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,757 shares; 2024Q4: 48,213 shares; 2025Q1: 56,358 shares; 2025Q2: 53,367 shares; 2025Q3: 51,409 shares; 2025Q4: 63,775 shares; 2026Q1: 65,404 shares 65,404$2.42M0.51%+1,629Timeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,802 shares 25,802$2.36M0.49%newTimeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,968 shares; 2024Q4: 36,498 shares; 2025Q1: 33,121 shares; 2025Q2: 33,110 shares; 2025Q3: 37,277 shares; 2025Q4: 40,008 shares; 2026Q1: 37,047 shares 37,047$2.1M0.44%-2,961Timeline
FARXADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,464 shares; 2025Q1: 74,242 shares; 2025Q2: 73,142 shares; 2025Q3: 72,771 shares; 2025Q4: 70,518 shares; 2026Q1: 72,033 shares 72,033$2.04M0.43%+1,515Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,203 shares; 2024Q4: 7,539 shares; 2025Q1: 5,602 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 5,103 shares; 2025Q4: 3,283 shares; 2026Q1: 3,036 shares 3,036$1.98M0.42%-247Timeline
FLXRTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,102 shares; 2024Q4: 21,032 shares; 2025Q1: 52,672 shares; 2025Q2: 47,641 shares; 2025Q3: 50,864 shares; 2025Q4: 53,771 shares; 2026Q1: 48,612 shares 48,612$1.91M0.4%-5,159Timeline
SMLFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,726 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,836 shares 23,836$1.8M0.38%newTimeline
OAIMUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,937 shares; 2025Q3: 44,154 shares; 2025Q4: 42,959 shares; 2026Q1: 41,718 shares 41,718$1.8M0.38%-1,241Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,933 shares 27,933$1.65M0.35%newTimeline
TPSCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,918 shares; 2024Q4: 49,005 shares; 2025Q1: 44,497 shares; 2025Q2: 50,054 shares; 2025Q3: 36,793 shares; 2025Q4: 33,575 shares; 2026Q1: 37,858 shares 37,858$1.61M0.34%+4,283Timeline
TPHDTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,040 shares; 2024Q4: 127,431 shares; 2025Q1: 123,575 shares; 2025Q2: 103,234 shares; 2025Q3: 44,690 shares; 2025Q4: 43,879 shares; 2026Q1: 37,423 shares 37,423$1.55M0.32%-6,456Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,068 shares; 2024Q4: 23,818 shares; 2025Q1: 23,296 shares; 2025Q2: 20,974 shares; 2025Q3: 23,034 shares; 2025Q4: 24,869 shares; 2026Q1: 26,980 shares 26,980$1.5M0.31%+2,111Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,769 shares; 2024Q4: 45,351 shares; 2025Q1: 27,992 shares; 2025Q2: 19,747 shares; 2025Q3: 17,299 shares; 2025Q4: 17,064 shares; 2026Q1: 22,694 shares 22,694$1.33M0.28%+5,630Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,655 shares 4,655$1.32M0.28%newTimeline
OAEMUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,448 shares; 2024Q4: 105,539 shares; 2025Q1: 96,743 shares; 2025Q2: 81,309 shares; 2025Q3: 40,352 shares; 2025Q4: 38,616 shares; 2026Q1: 29,729 shares 29,729$1.2M0.25%-8,887Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,998 shares; 2024Q4: 32,679 shares; 2025Q1: 12,934 shares; 2025Q2: 12,718 shares; 2025Q3: 11,894 shares; 2025Q4: 10,526 shares; 2026Q1: 10,524 shares 10,524$1.16M0.24%-2Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,310 shares 29,310$1.08M0.23%newTimeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,669 shares; 2024Q4: 49,221 shares; 2025Q1: 42,075 shares; 2025Q2: 31,301 shares; 2025Q3: 29,098 shares; 2025Q4: 30,732 shares; 2026Q1: 28,751 shares 28,751$1.02M0.21%-1,981Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares 1,150$1M0.21%newTimeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,154 shares; 2025Q2: 15,911 shares; 2025Q3: 14,295 shares; 2025Q4: 14,197 shares; 2026Q1: 13,982 shares 13,982$1M0.21%-215Timeline
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,614 shares; 2024Q4: 39,930 shares; 2025Q1: 40,489 shares; 2025Q2: 38,894 shares; 2025Q3: 44,515 shares; 2025Q4: 45,896 shares; 2026Q1: 40,726 shares 40,726$982K0.21%-5,170Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,853 shares; 2024Q4: 2,663 shares; 2025Q1: 2,567 shares; 2025Q2: 2,567 shares; 2025Q3: 2,261 shares; 2025Q4: 2,283 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares 2,250$968K0.2%-33Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,993 shares; 2024Q4: 1,996 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880 shares; 2025Q2: 1,879 shares; 2025Q3: 1,882 shares; 2025Q4: 2,472 shares; 2026Q1: 2,005 shares 2,005$876K0.18%-467Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,032 shares; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 1,796 shares; 2026Q1: 2,342 shares 2,342$867K0.18%+546Timeline
ISMDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,948 shares; 2024Q4: 29,080 shares; 2025Q1: 22,964 shares; 2025Q2: 19,576 shares; 2025Q3: 11,975 shares; 2025Q4: 22,756 shares; 2026Q1: 21,483 shares 21,483$859K0.18%-1,273Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,628 shares; 2024Q4: 3,161 shares; 2025Q1: 3,056 shares; 2025Q2: 3,654 shares; 2025Q3: 3,040 shares; 2025Q4: 2,827 shares; 2026Q1: 3,648 shares 3,648$760K0.16%+821Timeline
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,264 shares; 2026Q1: 14,318 shares 14,318$757K0.16%-4,946Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,421 shares; 2024Q4: 2,493 shares; 2025Q1: 1,998 shares; 2025Q2: 2,565 shares; 2025Q3: 2,533 shares; 2025Q4: 3,874 shares; 2026Q1: 4,401 shares 4,401$747K0.16%+527Timeline
BIBLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,153 shares; 2024Q4: 18,893 shares; 2025Q1: 18,050 shares; 2025Q2: 17,892 shares; 2025Q3: 17,269 shares; 2025Q4: 12,869 shares; 2026Q1: 15,806 shares 15,806$745K0.16%+2,937Timeline
TLTWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,697 shares; 2026Q1: 31,250 shares 31,250$707K0.15%-2,447Timeline
NTSXWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,927 shares; 2026Q1: 13,118 shares 13,118$684K0.14%+4,191Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,441 shares; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 1,932 shares; 2026Q1: 3,739 shares 3,739$652K0.14%+1,807Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 384,812 shares; 2024Q4: 305,355 shares; 2025Q1: 128,816 shares; 2025Q2: 65,772 shares; 2025Q3: 63,376 shares; 2025Q4: 22,446 shares; 2026Q1: 21,468 shares 21,468$647K0.14%-978Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,012 shares; 2024Q4: 10,161 shares; 2025Q1: 10,582 shares; 2025Q2: 10,666 shares; 2025Q3: 10,718 shares; 2025Q4: 10,941 shares; 2026Q1: 9,549 shares 9,549$612K0.13%-1,392Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,269 shares; 2026Q1: 6,227 shares 6,227$563K0.12%-42Timeline
LRGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,064 shares 8,064$532K0.11%newTimeline
TPLCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,210 shares; 2024Q4: 14,473 shares; 2025Q1: 14,829 shares; 2025Q2: 10,584 shares; 2025Q3: 10,915 shares; 2025Q4: 10,942 shares; 2026Q1: 11,124 shares 11,124$517K0.11%+182Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,632 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,912 shares; 2026Q1: 4,882 shares 4,882$442K0.09%-30Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,240 shares; 2024Q4: 1,592 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,208 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380 shares; 2026Q1: 1,528 shares 1,528$439K0.09%+148Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,199 shares; 2024Q4: 3,132 shares; 2025Q1: 2,603 shares; 2025Q2: 2,596 shares; 2025Q3: 2,606 shares; 2025Q4: 2,018 shares; 2026Q1: 2,023 shares 2,023$427K0.09%+5Timeline
ASCIABRDN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,519 shares; 2026Q1: 12,550 shares 12,550$417K0.09%-6,969Timeline
TMSLT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,766 shares; 2026Q1: 11,340 shares 11,340$416K0.09%-426Timeline
MGMTUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,390 shares; 2024Q4: 18,315 shares; 2025Q1: 16,770 shares; 2025Q2: 14,891 shares; 2025Q3: 8,972 shares; 2025Q4: 8,972 shares; 2026Q1: 8,653 shares 8,653$390K0.08%-319Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,859 shares; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,483 shares; 2025Q3: 951 shares; 2025Q4: 1,385 shares; 2026Q1: 1,533 shares 1,533$389K0.08%+148Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 852 shares; 2026Q1: 356 shares 356$355K0.07%-496Timeline
EEMVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,416 shares; 2024Q4: 189,664 shares; 2025Q1: 170,550 shares; 2025Q2: 156,619 shares; 2025Q3: 117,528 shares; 2025Q4: 98,740 shares; 2026Q1: 5,295 shares 5,295$343K0.07%-93,445Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,131 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares 1,156$340K0.07%+25Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,471 shares; 2024Q4: 4,508 shares; 2025Q1: 4,445 shares; 2025Q2: 4,371 shares; 2025Q3: 4,189 shares; 2025Q4: 4,212 shares; 2026Q1: 4,160 shares 4,160$326K0.07%-52Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,397 shares; 2026Q1: 3,233 shares 3,233$300K0.06%-164Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,571 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,023 shares 3,023$300K0.06%newTimeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,375 shares; 2025Q3: 5,381 shares; 2025Q4: 6,457 shares; 2026Q1: 5,473 shares 5,473$276K0.06%-984Timeline
BASGADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,097 shares; 2026Q1: 11,990 shares 11,990$272K0.06%-5,107Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 751 shares; 2026Q1: 839 shares 839$261K0.05%+88Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,377 shares; 2024Q4: 4,213 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,277 shares; 2025Q3: 3,277 shares; 2025Q4: 3,546 shares; 2026Q1: 3,469 shares 3,469$258K0.05%-77Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 966 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares 1,033$237K0.05%+67Timeline
AHLTAMERICAN BEACON SELECT FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,461 shares; 2025Q1: 36,218 shares; 2025Q2: 12,154 shares; 2025Q3: 11,707 shares; 2025Q4: 11,110 shares; 2026Q1: 7,944 shares 7,944$224K0.05%-3,166Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,105 shares; 2026Q1: 941 shares 941$219K0.05%-164Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,638 shares; 2025Q4: 4,467 shares; 2026Q1: 3,491 shares 3,491$208K0.04%-976Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 671 shares 671$208K0.04%newTimeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$201K0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR56,390$5.75Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES20,682$2.59Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION8,856$1.62Mshares
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR51,361$1.25Mshares
VVISA INC1,217$427Kshares
FRDMEA SERIES TRUST6,270$321Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S5,679$289Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL489$246Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC721$236Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST2,534$231Kshares
TLTISHARES TR2,327$203Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC830$200Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000810 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set