Skip to content

Frontier Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910146, SHERIDAN, WY

Frontier Asset Management, LLC reported $558,317,818 across 90 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.4% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001417

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$558M
Holdings
90
Top 10 weight
58.4%
New
7
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSPAadded+293,871$14M
AVUVnew+67,948$8.48M
FEOEadded+88,605$4.73M
FINTadded+94,140$3.38M
VNQadded+28,286$2.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FGSMreduced-97,153-$3.39M
IEMGreduced-19,108-$1.58M
VBreduced-4,031-$1.22M
TPSCreduced-22,671-$1.09M
VUGexited-2,005-$876K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001417, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $558,317,818, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,218 shares; 2024Q4: 52,027 shares; 2025Q1: 596,072 shares; 2025Q2: 598,287 shares; 2025Q3: 597,851 shares; 2025Q4: 583,873 shares; 2026Q1: 660,273 shares; 2026Q2: 665,648 shares 665,648$68.6M12.29%+5,375Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 370,417 shares; 2024Q4: 341,073 shares; 2025Q1: 347,704 shares; 2025Q2: 285,401 shares; 2025Q3: 278,882 shares; 2025Q4: 352,839 shares; 2026Q1: 359,157 shares; 2026Q2: 361,610 shares 361,610$53.6M9.61%+2,453Timeline
TSPAT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 308,785 shares; 2025Q3: 447,393 shares; 2025Q4: 457,906 shares; 2026Q1: 480,744 shares; 2026Q2: 774,615 shares 774,615$36.8M6.59%+293,871Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 227,454 shares; 2024Q4: 204,149 shares; 2025Q1: 195,371 shares; 2025Q2: 284,833 shares; 2025Q3: 283,001 shares; 2025Q4: 323,181 shares; 2026Q1: 357,252 shares; 2026Q2: 365,563 shares 365,563$36M6.46%+8,311Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,039 shares; 2024Q4: 69,830 shares; 2025Q1: 67,621 shares; 2025Q2: 61,953 shares; 2025Q3: 63,162 shares; 2025Q4: 62,662 shares; 2026Q1: 183,804 shares; 2026Q2: 197,805 shares 197,805$27.2M4.87%+14,001Timeline
FLCEADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 472,823 shares; 2025Q1: 514,549 shares; 2025Q2: 656,862 shares; 2025Q3: 661,402 shares; 2025Q4: 672,828 shares; 2026Q1: 774,960 shares; 2026Q2: 797,211 shares 797,211$24.9M4.46%+22,251Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 254,199 shares; 2025Q4: 270,736 shares; 2026Q1: 412,164 shares; 2026Q2: 413,101 shares 413,101$21M3.77%+937Timeline
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 440,696 shares; 2024Q4: 410,339 shares; 2025Q1: 397,021 shares; 2025Q2: 454,614 shares; 2025Q3: 450,868 shares; 2025Q4: 482,833 shares; 2026Q1: 499,647 shares; 2026Q2: 514,245 shares 514,245$20.9M3.74%+14,598Timeline
FINTADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 415,654 shares; 2025Q1: 407,896 shares; 2025Q2: 439,862 shares; 2025Q3: 443,412 shares; 2025Q4: 451,013 shares; 2026Q1: 440,668 shares; 2026Q2: 534,808 shares 534,808$19.2M3.44%+94,140Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 349,360 shares; 2025Q2: 345,992 shares; 2025Q3: 341,679 shares; 2025Q4: 337,467 shares; 2026Q1: 344,209 shares; 2026Q2: 357,755 shares 357,755$17.7M3.18%+13,546Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 509,301 shares; 2024Q4: 483,506 shares; 2025Q1: 413,937 shares; 2025Q2: 277,362 shares; 2025Q3: 258,143 shares; 2025Q4: 234,602 shares; 2026Q1: 250,935 shares; 2026Q2: 245,071 shares 245,071$14.6M2.62%-5,864Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 164,341 shares; 2024Q4: 156,734 shares; 2025Q1: 138,147 shares; 2025Q2: 107,325 shares; 2025Q3: 112,126 shares; 2025Q4: 113,338 shares; 2026Q1: 170,366 shares; 2026Q2: 151,258 shares 151,258$12.5M2.24%-19,108Timeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,104 shares; 2024Q4: 222,076 shares; 2025Q1: 214,848 shares; 2025Q2: 207,421 shares; 2025Q3: 172,602 shares; 2025Q4: 158,525 shares; 2026Q1: 160,285 shares; 2026Q2: 165,234 shares 165,234$12.1M2.17%+4,949Timeline
FGSMADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 492,269 shares; 2025Q1: 570,481 shares; 2025Q2: 484,941 shares; 2025Q3: 489,082 shares; 2025Q4: 499,677 shares; 2026Q1: 408,303 shares; 2026Q2: 311,150 shares 311,150$10.8M1.94%-97,153Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,691 shares; 2024Q4: 31,010 shares; 2025Q1: 27,712 shares; 2025Q2: 23,639 shares; 2025Q3: 20,386 shares; 2025Q4: 20,806 shares; 2026Q1: 129,905 shares; 2026Q2: 131,519 shares 131,519$10.8M1.94%+1,614Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,388 shares; 2024Q4: 91,624 shares; 2025Q1: 362,455 shares; 2025Q2: 353,216 shares; 2025Q3: 376,249 shares; 2025Q4: 377,324 shares; 2026Q1: 389,009 shares; 2026Q2: 391,369 shares 391,369$10.4M1.86%+2,360Timeline
TDVGT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 271,184 shares; 2024Q4: 218,667 shares; 2025Q1: 211,451 shares; 2025Q2: 209,150 shares; 2025Q3: 203,212 shares; 2025Q4: 200,713 shares; 2026Q1: 199,021 shares; 2026Q2: 198,048 shares 198,048$9.71M1.74%-973Timeline
FEGERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,207 shares; 2025Q3: 157,249 shares; 2025Q4: 185,362 shares; 2026Q1: 190,738 shares; 2026Q2: 186,874 shares 186,874$9.14M1.64%-3,864Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,547 shares; 2024Q4: 39,413 shares; 2025Q1: 38,722 shares; 2025Q2: 36,966 shares; 2025Q3: 37,698 shares; 2025Q4: 37,899 shares; 2026Q1: 40,249 shares; 2026Q2: 39,223 shares 39,223$8.55M1.53%-1,026Timeline
FEOERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,016 shares; 2026Q2: 159,621 shares 159,621$8.52M1.53%+88,605Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,368 shares; 2025Q2: 55,513 shares; 2025Q3: 55,614 shares; 2025Q4: 56,390 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 67,948 shares 67,948$8.48M1.52%newTimeline
FCBDADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 449,358 shares; 2025Q1: 367,319 shares; 2025Q2: 321,803 shares; 2025Q3: 318,747 shares; 2025Q4: 310,910 shares; 2026Q1: 336,184 shares; 2026Q2: 307,201 shares 307,201$7.76M1.39%-28,983Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,919 shares; 2024Q4: 76,411 shares; 2025Q1: 75,420 shares; 2025Q2: 74,138 shares; 2025Q3: 69,972 shares; 2025Q4: 65,887 shares; 2026Q1: 65,554 shares; 2026Q2: 66,803 shares 66,803$7.31M1.31%+1,249Timeline
FOPCADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 322,118 shares; 2025Q1: 313,051 shares; 2025Q2: 279,955 shares; 2025Q3: 280,892 shares; 2025Q4: 278,812 shares; 2026Q1: 279,482 shares; 2026Q2: 278,180 shares 278,180$7.06M1.26%-1,302Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,031 shares; 2026Q1: 62,074 shares; 2026Q2: 58,814 shares 58,814$6.91M1.24%-3,260Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,779 shares; 2024Q4: 40,190 shares; 2025Q1: 38,285 shares; 2025Q2: 33,458 shares; 2025Q3: 37,400 shares; 2025Q4: 36,010 shares; 2026Q1: 35,690 shares; 2026Q2: 63,976 shares 63,976$6.17M1.1%+28,286Timeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,293 shares; 2025Q3: 13,577 shares; 2025Q4: 16,946 shares; 2026Q1: 17,189 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$6.01M1.08%+3,811Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,710 shares; 2024Q4: 42,785 shares; 2025Q1: 38,131 shares; 2025Q2: 20,338 shares; 2025Q3: 22,413 shares; 2025Q4: 22,142 shares; 2026Q1: 23,311 shares; 2026Q2: 19,280 shares 19,280$5.84M1.05%-4,031Timeline
WWJDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,242 shares; 2024Q4: 102,010 shares; 2025Q1: 98,122 shares; 2025Q2: 91,615 shares; 2025Q3: 89,307 shares; 2025Q4: 94,978 shares; 2026Q1: 90,450 shares; 2026Q2: 87,244 shares 87,244$3.33M0.6%-3,206Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193,319 shares; 2024Q4: 189,805 shares; 2025Q1: 198,125 shares; 2025Q2: 119,490 shares; 2025Q3: 119,039 shares; 2025Q4: 119,795 shares; 2026Q1: 118,922 shares; 2026Q2: 116,864 shares 116,864$3.07M0.55%-2,058Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,875 shares; 2024Q4: 24,868 shares; 2025Q1: 24,868 shares; 2025Q2: 25,098 shares; 2025Q3: 24,960 shares; 2025Q4: 12,415 shares; 2026Q1: 12,551 shares; 2026Q2: 10,976 shares 10,976$2.76M0.49%-1,575Timeline
BLESNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,689 shares; 2024Q4: 73,196 shares; 2025Q1: 90,193 shares; 2025Q2: 76,936 shares; 2025Q3: 66,085 shares; 2025Q4: 62,686 shares; 2026Q1: 56,269 shares; 2026Q2: 56,335 shares 56,335$2.69M0.48%+66Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,352 shares; 2024Q4: 213,972 shares; 2025Q1: 106,571 shares; 2025Q2: 43,538 shares; 2025Q3: 52,445 shares; 2025Q4: 51,361 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 105,764 shares 105,764$2.55M0.46%newTimeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,802 shares; 2026Q2: 26,273 shares 26,273$2.3M0.41%+471Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,968 shares; 2024Q4: 36,498 shares; 2025Q1: 33,121 shares; 2025Q2: 33,110 shares; 2025Q3: 37,277 shares; 2025Q4: 40,008 shares; 2026Q1: 37,047 shares; 2026Q2: 40,130 shares 40,130$2.27M0.41%+3,083Timeline
FLXRTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,102 shares; 2024Q4: 21,032 shares; 2025Q1: 52,672 shares; 2025Q2: 47,641 shares; 2025Q3: 50,864 shares; 2025Q4: 53,771 shares; 2026Q1: 48,612 shares; 2026Q2: 57,510 shares 57,510$2.25M0.4%+8,898Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,203 shares; 2024Q4: 7,539 shares; 2025Q1: 5,602 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 5,103 shares; 2025Q4: 3,283 shares; 2026Q1: 3,036 shares; 2026Q2: 2,948 shares 2,948$2.21M0.4%-88Timeline
SMLFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,726 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,836 shares; 2026Q2: 23,893 shares 23,893$2.13M0.38%+57Timeline
FARXADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,464 shares; 2025Q1: 74,242 shares; 2025Q2: 73,142 shares; 2025Q3: 72,771 shares; 2025Q4: 70,518 shares; 2026Q1: 72,033 shares; 2026Q2: 72,360 shares 72,360$2.08M0.37%+327Timeline
OAIMUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,937 shares; 2025Q3: 44,154 shares; 2025Q4: 42,959 shares; 2026Q1: 41,718 shares; 2026Q2: 40,709 shares 40,709$1.95M0.35%-1,009Timeline
FDLSNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,757 shares; 2024Q4: 48,213 shares; 2025Q1: 56,358 shares; 2025Q2: 53,367 shares; 2025Q3: 51,409 shares; 2025Q4: 63,775 shares; 2026Q1: 65,404 shares; 2026Q2: 45,058 shares 45,058$1.9M0.34%-20,346Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,933 shares; 2026Q2: 28,093 shares 28,093$1.87M0.33%+160Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,068 shares; 2024Q4: 23,818 shares; 2025Q1: 23,296 shares; 2025Q2: 20,974 shares; 2025Q3: 23,034 shares; 2025Q4: 24,869 shares; 2026Q1: 26,980 shares; 2026Q2: 29,827 shares 29,827$1.83M0.33%+2,847Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,938 shares; 2024Q4: 31,587 shares; 2025Q1: 31,537 shares; 2025Q2: 31,785 shares; 2025Q3: 31,737 shares; 2025Q4: 20,682 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,868 shares 19,868$1.8M0.32%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,655 shares; 2026Q2: 4,624 shares 4,624$1.73M0.31%-31Timeline
TPHDTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134,040 shares; 2024Q4: 127,431 shares; 2025Q1: 123,575 shares; 2025Q2: 103,234 shares; 2025Q3: 44,690 shares; 2025Q4: 43,879 shares; 2026Q1: 37,423 shares; 2026Q2: 40,436 shares 40,436$1.71M0.31%+3,013Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,658 shares; 2025Q2: 8,699 shares; 2025Q3: 8,671 shares; 2025Q4: 8,856 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,987 shares 8,987$1.71M0.31%newTimeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,769 shares; 2024Q4: 45,351 shares; 2025Q1: 27,992 shares; 2025Q2: 19,747 shares; 2025Q3: 17,299 shares; 2025Q4: 17,064 shares; 2026Q1: 22,694 shares; 2026Q2: 24,950 shares 24,950$1.45M0.26%+2,256Timeline
OAEMUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,448 shares; 2024Q4: 105,539 shares; 2025Q1: 96,743 shares; 2025Q2: 81,309 shares; 2025Q3: 40,352 shares; 2025Q4: 38,616 shares; 2026Q1: 29,729 shares; 2026Q2: 28,426 shares 28,426$1.42M0.25%-1,303Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares; 2026Q2: 1,138 shares 1,138$1.34M0.24%-12Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,998 shares; 2024Q4: 32,679 shares; 2025Q1: 12,934 shares; 2025Q2: 12,718 shares; 2025Q3: 11,894 shares; 2025Q4: 10,526 shares; 2026Q1: 10,524 shares; 2026Q2: 10,774 shares 10,774$1.19M0.21%+250Timeline
BIBLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,153 shares; 2024Q4: 18,893 shares; 2025Q1: 18,050 shares; 2025Q2: 17,892 shares; 2025Q3: 17,269 shares; 2025Q4: 12,869 shares; 2026Q1: 15,806 shares; 2026Q2: 20,533 shares 20,533$1.19M0.21%+4,727Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,669 shares; 2024Q4: 49,221 shares; 2025Q1: 42,075 shares; 2025Q2: 31,301 shares; 2025Q3: 29,098 shares; 2025Q4: 30,732 shares; 2026Q1: 28,751 shares; 2026Q2: 27,643 shares 27,643$1.14M0.2%-1,108Timeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,154 shares; 2025Q2: 15,911 shares; 2025Q3: 14,295 shares; 2025Q4: 14,197 shares; 2026Q1: 13,982 shares; 2026Q2: 14,043 shares 14,043$1.12M0.2%+61Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,310 shares; 2026Q2: 29,823 shares 29,823$1.1M0.2%+513Timeline
TLTWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,697 shares; 2026Q1: 31,250 shares; 2026Q2: 41,787 shares 41,787$934K0.17%+10,537Timeline
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,614 shares; 2024Q4: 39,930 shares; 2025Q1: 40,489 shares; 2025Q2: 38,894 shares; 2025Q3: 44,515 shares; 2025Q4: 45,896 shares; 2026Q1: 40,726 shares; 2026Q2: 37,469 shares 37,469$912K0.16%-3,257Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,628 shares; 2024Q4: 3,161 shares; 2025Q1: 3,056 shares; 2025Q2: 3,654 shares; 2025Q3: 3,040 shares; 2025Q4: 2,827 shares; 2026Q1: 3,648 shares; 2026Q2: 3,679 shares 3,679$877K0.16%+31Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,032 shares; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 1,796 shares; 2026Q1: 2,342 shares; 2026Q2: 2,284 shares 2,284$852K0.15%-58Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,853 shares; 2024Q4: 2,663 shares; 2025Q1: 2,567 shares; 2025Q2: 2,567 shares; 2025Q3: 2,261 shares; 2025Q4: 2,283 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,306 shares 2,306$849K0.15%+56Timeline
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,264 shares; 2026Q1: 14,318 shares; 2026Q2: 14,318 shares 14,318$762K0.14%0Timeline
TPSCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,918 shares; 2024Q4: 49,005 shares; 2025Q1: 44,497 shares; 2025Q2: 50,054 shares; 2025Q3: 36,793 shares; 2025Q4: 33,575 shares; 2026Q1: 37,858 shares; 2026Q2: 15,187 shares 15,187$729K0.13%-22,671Timeline
NTSXWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,927 shares; 2026Q1: 13,118 shares; 2026Q2: 12,216 shares 12,216$721K0.13%-902Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 384,812 shares; 2024Q4: 305,355 shares; 2025Q1: 128,816 shares; 2025Q2: 65,772 shares; 2025Q3: 63,376 shares; 2025Q4: 22,446 shares; 2026Q1: 21,468 shares; 2026Q2: 22,538 shares 22,538$690K0.12%+1,070Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,441 shares; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 1,932 shares; 2026Q1: 3,739 shares; 2026Q2: 3,299 shares 3,299$660K0.12%-440Timeline
LRGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,064 shares; 2026Q2: 8,161 shares 8,161$617K0.11%+97Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,421 shares; 2024Q4: 2,493 shares; 2025Q1: 1,998 shares; 2025Q2: 2,565 shares; 2025Q3: 2,533 shares; 2025Q4: 3,874 shares; 2026Q1: 4,401 shares; 2026Q2: 4,414 shares 4,414$604K0.11%+13Timeline
TPLCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,210 shares; 2024Q4: 14,473 shares; 2025Q1: 14,829 shares; 2025Q2: 10,584 shares; 2025Q3: 10,915 shares; 2025Q4: 10,942 shares; 2026Q1: 11,124 shares; 2026Q2: 11,527 shares 11,527$580K0.1%+403Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,269 shares; 2026Q1: 6,227 shares; 2026Q2: 6,227 shares 6,227$541K0.1%0Timeline
ISMDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,948 shares; 2024Q4: 29,080 shares; 2025Q1: 22,964 shares; 2025Q2: 19,576 shares; 2025Q3: 11,975 shares; 2025Q4: 22,756 shares; 2026Q1: 21,483 shares; 2026Q2: 10,808 shares 10,808$540K0.1%-10,675Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,240 shares; 2024Q4: 1,592 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,208 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380 shares; 2026Q1: 1,528 shares; 2026Q2: 1,460 shares 1,460$522K0.09%-68Timeline
TMSLT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,766 shares; 2026Q1: 11,340 shares; 2026Q2: 11,257 shares 11,257$494K0.09%-83Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,632 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,912 shares; 2026Q1: 4,882 shares; 2026Q2: 4,817 shares 4,817$465K0.08%-65Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,199 shares; 2024Q4: 3,132 shares; 2025Q1: 2,603 shares; 2025Q2: 2,596 shares; 2025Q3: 2,606 shares; 2025Q4: 2,018 shares; 2026Q1: 2,023 shares; 2026Q2: 1,959 shares 1,959$445K0.08%-64Timeline
ASCIABRDN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,519 shares; 2026Q1: 12,550 shares; 2026Q2: 11,563 shares 11,563$424K0.08%-987Timeline
EEMVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 246,416 shares; 2024Q4: 189,664 shares; 2025Q1: 170,550 shares; 2025Q2: 156,619 shares; 2025Q3: 117,528 shares; 2025Q4: 98,740 shares; 2026Q1: 5,295 shares; 2026Q2: 5,358 shares 5,358$403K0.07%+63Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,131 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares; 2026Q2: 1,151 shares 1,151$377K0.07%-5Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,859 shares; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,483 shares; 2025Q3: 951 shares; 2025Q4: 1,385 shares; 2026Q1: 1,533 shares; 2026Q2: 1,217 shares 1,217$352K0.06%-316Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,471 shares; 2024Q4: 4,508 shares; 2025Q1: 4,445 shares; 2025Q2: 4,371 shares; 2025Q3: 4,189 shares; 2025Q4: 4,212 shares; 2026Q1: 4,160 shares; 2026Q2: 4,184 shares 4,184$326K0.06%+24Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 852 shares; 2026Q1: 356 shares; 2026Q2: 338 shares 338$316K0.06%-18Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,397 shares; 2026Q1: 3,233 shares; 2026Q2: 3,234 shares 3,234$284K0.05%+1Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,375 shares; 2025Q3: 5,381 shares; 2025Q4: 6,457 shares; 2026Q1: 5,473 shares; 2026Q2: 5,538 shares 5,538$279K0.05%+65Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,105 shares; 2026Q1: 941 shares; 2026Q2: 941 shares 941$275K0.05%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 489 shares; 2025Q4: 489 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 534 shares 534$267K0.05%newTimeline
MGMTUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,390 shares; 2024Q4: 18,315 shares; 2025Q1: 16,770 shares; 2025Q2: 14,891 shares; 2025Q3: 8,972 shares; 2025Q4: 8,972 shares; 2026Q1: 8,653 shares; 2026Q2: 5,194 shares 5,194$265K0.05%-3,459Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,377 shares; 2024Q4: 4,213 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,277 shares; 2025Q3: 3,277 shares; 2025Q4: 3,546 shares; 2026Q1: 3,469 shares; 2026Q2: 3,101 shares 3,101$237K0.04%-368Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,323 shares 4,323$218K0.04%+323Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,271 shares 1,271$216K0.04%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,686 shares 3,686$210K0.04%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 671 shares; 2026Q2: 540 shares 540$204K0.04%-131Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS2,005$876Kshares
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS9,549$612Kshares
AGGISHARES TR3,023$300Kshares
BASGADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD III11,990$272Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP839$261Kshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL1,033$237Kshares
AHLTAMERICAN BEACON SELECT FUNDS7,944$224Kshares
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3,491$208Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001417 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001417 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000810 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000144 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-25-002926 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910146-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set