Skip to content

Freemont Management S.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1609120, VAUD, Switzerland

Freemont Management S.A. reported $572,885,506 across 121 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-010417

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$573M
Holdings
121
Top 10 weight
42.24%
New
31
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ANETadded+241,900$31.7M
NVDAadded+137,400$25.6M
GOOGLadded+69,300$21.7M
TERnew+106,000$20.5M
ALABadded+97,800$16.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GDXJreduced-50,000-$5.69M
GDXreduced-60,000-$5.15M
Breduced-57,300-$2.5M
VRTexited-9,400-$1.42M
AAreduced-25,000-$1.33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-010417, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $507,480,615, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,500 shares; 2024Q4: 111,500 shares; 2025Q1: 149,600 shares; 2025Q2: 395,400 shares; 2025Q3: 70,600 shares; 2025Q4: 208,000 shares 208,000$38.8M7.64%+137,400Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 78,900 shares; 2025Q2: 343,100 shares; 2025Q3: 40,400 shares; 2025Q4: 282,300 shares 282,300$37M7.29%+241,900Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,900 shares; 2024Q4: 35,900 shares; 2025Q1: 32,700 shares; 2025Q2: 42,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 74,300 shares 74,300$23.3M4.58%+69,300Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106,000 shares 106,000$20.5M4.04%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 91,500 shares; 2025Q2: 119,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 111,900 shares 111,900$18.6M3.67%+97,800Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,100 shares; 2025Q2: 60,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,100 shares; 2025Q4: 51,100 shares 51,100$17.7M3.49%+44,000Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,600 shares 41,600$15.8M3.11%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,800 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 9,100 shares; 2025Q2: 39,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$15.6M3.08%+45,300Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 56,400 shares; 2025Q2: 73,600 shares; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares; 2025Q4: 51,100 shares 51,100$13.9M2.74%+33,900Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 44,600 shares 44,600$13.2M2.6%+29,600Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,800 shares; 2024Q4: 17,800 shares; 2025Q1: 26,300 shares; 2025Q2: 34,300 shares; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares; 2025Q4: 26,100 shares 26,100$12.6M2.49%+17,300Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,800 shares; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 26,600 shares 26,600$12.1M2.39%+25,400Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares 90,000$10.6M2.08%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 65,900 shares; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares; 2025Q4: 23,200 shares 23,200$10.4M2.06%+15,400Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$9.8M1.93%newTimeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,000 shares 57,000$9.76M1.92%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,300 shares; 2024Q4: 14,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,900 shares 11,900$7.86M1.55%+7,900Timeline
SEMPRASEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,900 shares; 2025Q4: 77,000 shares 77,000$6.8M1.34%+51,100
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,100 shares; 2024Q4: 27,100 shares; 2025Q1: 98,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,200 shares; 2025Q4: 87,200 shares 87,200$6.63M1.31%+73,000Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$6.1M1.2%+1,200Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,700 shares 32,700$5.9M1.16%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,600 shares; 2025Q2: 89,900 shares; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares; 2025Q4: 31,500 shares 31,500$5.81M1.15%+20,900Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 78,700 shares; 2025Q2: 102,800 shares; 2025Q3: 39,105 shares; 2025Q4: 116,205 shares 116,205$5.64M1.11%+77,100Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 91,500 shares; 2025Q2: 619,500 shares; 2025Q3: 73,100 shares; 2025Q4: 217,200 shares 217,200$5.22M1.03%+144,100Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,400 shares; 2024Q4: 15,400 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 193,200 shares 193,200$5.16M1.02%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 140,000 shares; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$5.15M1.01%-60,000Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,600 shares 6,600$5.09M1%newTimeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,300 shares; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 18,400 shares 18,400$4.83M0.95%+12,200Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,800 shares 99,800$4.56M0.9%newTimeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.55M0.9%-50,000Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares 8,900$4.47M0.88%+5,900Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,400 shares; 2025Q2: 35,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: 20,200 shares 20,200$4.14M0.82%+13,400Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares 14,000$4.11M0.81%+9,300Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$3.93M0.77%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,400 shares; 2024Q4: 26,400 shares; 2025Q1: 36,200 shares; 2025Q2: 47,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares 16,600$3.83M0.76%+11,000Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,800 shares; 2025Q4: 94,500 shares 94,500$3.79M0.75%+82,700Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,000 shares; 2024Q4: 46,000 shares; 2025Q1: 41,900 shares; 2025Q2: 54,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares 19,000$3.48M0.69%+12,600Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,800 shares 9,800$3.46M0.68%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,800 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares 7,200$3.26M0.64%+4,800Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,400 shares; 2024Q4: 116,800 shares; 2025Q1: 143,500 shares; 2025Q2: 187,500 shares; 2025Q3: 22,100 shares; 2025Q4: 65,700 shares 65,700$3.23M0.64%+43,600Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares; 2025Q4: 22,900 shares 22,900$3.09M0.61%+15,200Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares 70,000$2.99M0.59%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 13,700 shares 13,700$2.93M0.58%+9,100Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,900 shares 14,900$2.91M0.57%newTimeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares 7,200$2.89M0.57%+5,200Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 21,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$2.87M0.57%+5,000Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,200 shares 77,200$2.86M0.56%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.83M0.56%newTimeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,700 shares; 2025Q2: 31,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,589 shares 38,589$2.73M0.54%newTimeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.66M0.52%-25,000Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,200 shares; 2024Q4: 7,200 shares; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: 8,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,300 shares 11,300$2.58M0.51%+10,300Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,100 shares 98,100$2.54M0.5%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 91,200 shares; 2025Q2: 119,100 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,600 shares 41,600$2.5M0.49%+27,600Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$2.39M0.47%newTimeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,900 shares; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 19,900 shares 19,900$2.28M0.45%+13,200Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,700 shares 29,700$2.25M0.44%newTimeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,899 shares; 2024Q4: 29,899 shares; 2025Q1: 29,899 shares; 2025Q2: 29,899 shares; 2025Q3: 29,899 shares; 2025Q4: 29,899 shares 29,899$2.21M0.44%0Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares 3,900$2.15M0.42%+2,600Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 230,700 shares; 2025Q3: 106,600 shares; 2025Q4: 49,300 shares 49,300$2.15M0.42%-57,300Timeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,800 shares; 2024Q4: 14,800 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.13M0.42%+17,900Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,300 shares; 2025Q2: 23,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares 8,300$2.13M0.42%+5,500Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 15,800 shares; 2025Q2: 20,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares 3,600$2.04M0.4%+2,400Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares 15,700$2.01M0.4%+10,400Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,200 shares; 2025Q2: 95,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 33,300 shares 33,300$1.98M0.39%+22,100Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares 7,200$1.95M0.38%+4,800Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$1.93M0.38%+800Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares 16,600$1.91M0.38%+11,000Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,100 shares; 2024Q4: 60,100 shares; 2025Q1: 54,800 shares; 2025Q2: 71,500 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 25,200 shares 25,200$1.75M0.34%+16,700Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares; 2025Q4: 21,700 shares 21,700$1.71M0.34%+14,400Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,200 shares; 2024Q4: 22,200 shares; 2025Q1: 20,200 shares; 2025Q2: 26,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.7M0.33%+6,100Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.69M0.33%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,600 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares 10,500$1.61M0.32%+9,800Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.6M0.32%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,800 shares 17,800$1.56M0.31%newTimeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.54M0.3%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,200 shares; 2024Q4: 9,200 shares; 2025Q1: 8,400 shares; 2025Q2: 10,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares 6,300$1.52M0.3%+4,200Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.52M0.3%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares 6,900$1.5M0.3%+4,600Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares 2,400$1.47M0.29%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 26,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares; 2025Q4: 21,700 shares 21,700$1.46M0.29%+14,400Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 23,700 shares; 2025Q2: 30,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 10,700 shares 10,700$1.34M0.26%+7,100Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,600 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,600 shares 6,600$1.28M0.25%+4,400Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares 17,500$1.25M0.25%+11,600Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,200 shares; 2024Q4: 31,200 shares; 2025Q1: 28,400 shares; 2025Q2: 37,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,100 shares 13,100$1.22M0.24%+8,700Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,800 shares 17,800$1.18M0.23%+11,800Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 187 shares; 2025Q4: 555 shares 555$1.12M0.22%+368Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 88,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 30,600 shares 30,600$1.09M0.21%+20,300Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,700 shares; 2025Q2: 17,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares 6,300$1.02M0.2%+4,200Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$967K0.19%+2,000Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,500 shares; 2024Q4: 19,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,800 shares; 2025Q2: 23,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares 8,300$925K0.18%+5,500Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares 3,300$920K0.18%+2,200Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,000 shares; 2024Q4: 47,000 shares; 2025Q1: 42,800 shares; 2025Q2: 55,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,600 shares; 2025Q4: 19,600 shares 19,600$893K0.18%+13,000Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 6,300 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares 2,100$886K0.17%+1,400Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$871K0.17%+1,000Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,900 shares; 2024Q4: 12,900 shares; 2025Q1: 23,600 shares; 2025Q2: 30,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$868K0.17%+7,300Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 16,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$855K0.17%+4,000Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,800 shares; 2024Q4: 11,800 shares; 2025Q1: 10,700 shares; 2025Q2: 13,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares 4,800$830K0.16%+3,200Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$795K0.16%+800Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,300 shares; 2025Q2: 23,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares 8,300$791K0.16%+5,500Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,600 shares; 2025Q2: 59,600 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,800 shares 20,800$774K0.15%+13,800Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$701K0.14%+1,200Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$690K0.14%+800Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,900 shares; 2024Q4: 29,900 shares; 2025Q1: 27,200 shares; 2025Q2: 35,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$648K0.13%+8,300Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$609K0.12%+2,000Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares 2,100$478K0.09%+1,400Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,100 shares; 2024Q4: 12,100 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares 5,100$433K0.09%+3,400Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$404K0.08%+800Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$316K0.06%+600Timeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$76.2K0.02%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IQVIA HLDGS INCIQVIA HLDGS INC CALLcall89,100$20.1M+59,100
ASML HLDG NVASML HLDG NV CALLcall6,000$6.42M-16,000
TAPESTRY INCTAPESTRY INC COMcall45,000$5.75Mnew
HUBSHUBSPOT INC STOKcall12,000$4.82M+9,600
JABIL INCJABIL INC CALLcall20,000$4.56Mnew
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC CALLcall15,000$4.4Mnew
CHIPMOS TECHNOLOGIES INCCHIPMOS TECHNOLOGIES INC SPONSORD ADS NEWcall110,000$4.07Mnew
ARISTA NETWORKS INCARISTA NETWORKS INC CALL JUL 170call30,000$3.93Mnew
CELSIUS HLDGS INCCELSIUS HLDGS INC CALLcall80,000$3.66Mnew
E L F BEAUTY INCE L F BEAUTY INC CALLcall45,000$3.42Mnew
FISERV INCFISERV INC CALLcall40,000$2.69Mnew
BELLRING BRANDS INCBELLRING BRANDS INC COMMON STOCKcall60,000$1.6M0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ATLASSIAN CORPORATIONATLASSIAN CORPORATION55,000$8.78Mcall
BRUNSWICK CORPBRUNSWICK CORP90,000$5.69Mcall
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC34,000$4.95Mcall
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION24,000$4.48Mcall
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC12,000$4.22Mcall
WATWATERS CORP14,000$4.2Mcall
LENLENNAR CORP30,000$3.78Mcall
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,200$2.04Mcall
FASTFASTENAL CO40,000$1.96Mcall
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO9,400$1.42Mshares
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC4,000$1.38Mcall
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC3,300$1.09Mshares
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORP11,800$907Kshares
MASTEC INCMASTEC INC3,700$787Kshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC1,195$194Kshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD200$33.4Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-010417 base2026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set