Skip to content

Fractal Investments LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1843590, Glastonbury, CT

Fractal Investments LLC reported $716,191,230 across 80 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 78.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000101

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$716M
Holdings
80
Top 10 weight
78.47%
New
10
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WMBadded+222,500$13.4M
WESadded+110,300$4.36M
SOLSnew+25,100$1.22M
SNDKnew+4,400$1.04M
Qnew+12,000$980K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OKEreduced-51,063-$3.75M
PAAreduced-199,874-$3.59M
GEVreduced-2,051-$1.34M
ARMKexited-16,800-$645K
CEGreduced-1,515-$535K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000101, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $716,191,230, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,910,849 shares; 2024Q4: 1,910,849 shares; 2025Q1: 2,256,503 shares; 2025Q2: 2,256,503 shares; 2025Q3: 2,051,301 shares; 2025Q4: 2,051,301 shares 2,051,301$109M15.29%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,009,543 shares; 2024Q4: 5,009,543 shares; 2025Q1: 5,009,543 shares; 2025Q2: 5,018,781 shares; 2025Q3: 4,797,715 shares; 2025Q4: 4,797,715 shares 4,797,715$79.1M11.05%0Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,825,658 shares; 2024Q4: 3,825,658 shares; 2025Q1: 3,832,658 shares; 2025Q2: 3,832,658 shares; 2025Q3: 3,825,658 shares; 2025Q4: 3,625,784 shares 3,625,784$65.1M9.09%-199,874Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,465,706 shares; 2024Q4: 1,467,506 shares; 2025Q1: 1,467,506 shares; 2025Q2: 1,467,506 shares; 2025Q3: 1,467,506 shares; 2025Q4: 1,577,806 shares 1,577,806$62.3M8.7%+110,300Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,079,189 shares; 2024Q4: 2,079,189 shares; 2025Q1: 2,079,189 shares; 2025Q2: 1,937,243 shares; 2025Q3: 1,837,044 shares; 2025Q4: 1,837,044 shares 1,837,044$58.9M8.22%0Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 416,500 shares; 2024Q4: 531,500 shares; 2025Q1: 591,500 shares; 2025Q2: 591,500 shares; 2025Q3: 591,500 shares; 2025Q4: 814,000 shares 814,000$48.9M6.83%+222,500Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,247 shares; 2024Q4: 235,247 shares; 2025Q1: 235,247 shares; 2025Q2: 291,247 shares; 2025Q3: 1,185,220 shares; 2025Q4: 1,185,220 shares 1,185,220$40.9M5.71%0Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249,000 shares; 2024Q4: 344,000 shares; 2025Q1: 483,000 shares; 2025Q2: 649,000 shares; 2025Q3: 649,000 shares; 2025Q4: 649,000 shares 649,000$35.7M4.98%0Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 672,682 shares; 2024Q4: 552,768 shares; 2025Q1: 552,768 shares; 2025Q2: 616,542 shares; 2025Q3: 616,542 shares; 2025Q4: 616,542 shares 616,542$32.3M4.51%0Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,145 shares; 2024Q4: 158,424 shares; 2025Q1: 158,424 shares; 2025Q2: 158,424 shares; 2025Q3: 158,424 shares; 2025Q4: 158,424 shares 158,424$29.2M4.08%0Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,900 shares; 2024Q4: 99,299 shares; 2025Q1: 99,299 shares; 2025Q2: 230,999 shares; 2025Q3: 230,999 shares; 2025Q4: 230,999 shares 230,999$27.6M3.86%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 614,468 shares; 2024Q4: 1,150,468 shares; 2025Q1: 1,055,966 shares; 2025Q2: 1,055,966 shares; 2025Q3: 854,638 shares; 2025Q4: 854,638 shares 854,638$23.5M3.28%0Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,200 shares; 2024Q4: 59,200 shares; 2025Q1: 75,585 shares; 2025Q2: 78,585 shares; 2025Q3: 78,585 shares; 2025Q4: 78,585 shares 78,585$15.3M2.13%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 257,775 shares; 2024Q4: 224,076 shares; 2025Q1: 426,290 shares; 2025Q2: 252,757 shares; 2025Q3: 207,693 shares; 2025Q4: 156,630 shares 156,630$11.5M1.61%-51,063Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,126 shares; 2024Q4: 194,126 shares; 2025Q1: 194,126 shares; 2025Q2: 194,126 shares; 2025Q3: 194,126 shares; 2025Q4: 194,126 shares 194,126$10.4M1.45%0Timeline
NGLNGL ENERGY PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 832,479 shares; 2024Q4: 832,479 shares; 2025Q1: 832,479 shares; 2025Q2: 832,479 shares; 2025Q3: 832,479 shares; 2025Q4: 832,479 shares 832,479$8.32M1.16%0Timeline
GLPGLOBAL PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,234 shares; 2024Q4: 195,234 shares; 2025Q1: 195,234 shares; 2025Q2: 195,234 shares; 2025Q3: 195,234 shares; 2025Q4: 195,234 shares 195,234$8.17M1.14%0Timeline
GELGENESIS ENERGY L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,519 shares; 2024Q4: 297,519 shares; 2025Q1: 343,243 shares; 2025Q2: 343,243 shares; 2025Q3: 343,243 shares; 2025Q4: 343,243 shares 343,243$5.35M0.75%0Timeline
SPHSUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,864 shares; 2024Q4: 214,864 shares; 2025Q1: 214,864 shares; 2025Q2: 214,864 shares; 2025Q3: 214,864 shares; 2025Q4: 214,864 shares 214,864$3.98M0.56%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,500 shares; 2025Q3: 67,500 shares; 2025Q4: 67,500 shares 67,500$3.23M0.45%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,949 shares 3,949$2.58M0.36%-2,051Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000$1.7M0.24%0Timeline
WLKPWESTLAKE CHEM PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,400 shares; 2025Q2: 80,400 shares; 2025Q3: 80,400 shares; 2025Q4: 80,400 shares 80,400$1.53M0.21%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,985 shares 3,985$1.41M0.2%-1,515Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,100 shares 25,100$1.22M0.17%newTimeline
SMCSUMMIT MIDSTREAM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.2M0.17%0Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares 4,400$1.04M0.15%newTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,601 shares; 2024Q4: 12,601 shares; 2025Q1: 12,601 shares; 2025Q2: 12,601 shares; 2025Q3: 12,601 shares; 2025Q4: 12,601 shares 12,601$1.03M0.14%0Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,502 shares; 2024Q4: 27,502 shares; 2025Q1: 27,502 shares; 2025Q2: 27,502 shares; 2025Q3: 27,502 shares; 2025Q4: 27,502 shares 27,502$991K0.14%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$991K0.14%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$980K0.14%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,861 shares; 2024Q4: 7,861 shares; 2025Q1: 7,861 shares; 2025Q2: 7,861 shares; 2025Q3: 7,861 shares; 2025Q4: 7,861 shares 7,861$946K0.13%0Timeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,200 shares; 2024Q4: 13,200 shares; 2025Q1: 13,200 shares; 2025Q2: 13,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares; 2025Q4: 14,900 shares 14,900$934K0.13%+1,700Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,900 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares 4,900$904K0.13%0Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,800 shares; 2024Q4: 7,800 shares; 2025Q1: 7,800 shares; 2025Q2: 7,800 shares; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,800 shares 8,800$878K0.12%+1,000Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,309 shares; 2024Q4: 3,309 shares; 2025Q1: 3,309 shares; 2025Q2: 3,309 shares; 2025Q3: 4,809 shares; 2025Q4: 4,809 shares 4,809$815K0.11%0Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,100 shares; 2024Q4: 5,100 shares; 2025Q1: 9,600 shares; 2025Q2: 10,300 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,300 shares 10,300$797K0.11%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,068 shares; 2024Q4: 15,068 shares; 2025Q1: 15,068 shares; 2025Q2: 15,068 shares; 2025Q3: 15,068 shares; 2025Q4: 15,068 shares 15,068$765K0.11%0Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,400 shares; 2025Q3: 16,400 shares; 2025Q4: 16,400 shares 16,400$714K0.1%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,200 shares; 2024Q4: 8,200 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 8,200 shares; 2025Q3: 8,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares 8,200$656K0.09%0Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,777 shares; 2024Q4: 5,777 shares; 2025Q1: 5,777 shares; 2025Q2: 5,777 shares; 2025Q3: 5,777 shares; 2025Q4: 5,777 shares 5,777$645K0.09%0Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 730 shares; 2024Q4: 730 shares; 2025Q1: 730 shares; 2025Q2: 730 shares; 2025Q3: 730 shares; 2025Q4: 730 shares 730$642K0.09%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,200 shares; 2024Q4: 4,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares 4,200$640K0.09%0Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,165 shares; 2024Q4: 4,190 shares; 2025Q1: 4,220 shares; 2025Q2: 4,261 shares; 2025Q3: 4,304 shares; 2025Q4: 4,340 shares 4,340$623K0.09%+36Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,926 shares; 2024Q4: 4,926 shares; 2025Q1: 4,926 shares; 2025Q2: 4,926 shares; 2025Q3: 4,926 shares; 2025Q4: 4,926 shares 4,926$566K0.08%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$551K0.08%0Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$543K0.08%0Timeline
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,700 shares; 2024Q4: 12,700 shares; 2025Q1: 12,700 shares; 2025Q2: 12,700 shares; 2025Q3: 12,700 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares 12,700$484K0.07%0Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares; 2025Q4: 7,700 shares 7,700$475K0.07%0Timeline
DKLDELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,559 shares; 2024Q4: 10,559 shares; 2025Q1: 10,559 shares; 2025Q2: 10,559 shares; 2025Q3: 10,559 shares; 2025Q4: 10,559 shares 10,559$471K0.07%0Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares 8,400$464K0.06%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,437 shares; 2024Q4: 5,437 shares; 2025Q1: 2,694 shares; 2025Q2: 2,694 shares; 2025Q3: 2,694 shares; 2025Q4: 2,694 shares 2,694$456K0.06%0Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,925 shares; 2025Q3: 52,925 shares; 2025Q4: 52,925 shares 52,925$441K0.06%0
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares 6,200$429K0.06%0Timeline
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,143 shares 5,143$428K0.06%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 4,492 shares; 2025Q1: 4,492 shares; 2025Q2: 4,492 shares; 2025Q3: 4,492 shares; 2025Q4: 4,492 shares 4,492$420K0.06%0Timeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares 4,900$419K0.06%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,011 shares; 2024Q4: 2,291 shares; 2025Q1: 2,291 shares; 2025Q2: 2,291 shares; 2025Q3: 2,291 shares; 2025Q4: 2,291 shares 2,291$373K0.05%0Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$371K0.05%0Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,285 shares; 2025Q2: 3,285 shares; 2025Q3: 3,285 shares; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares 3,285$362K0.05%0Timeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,328 shares; 2024Q4: 29,328 shares; 2025Q1: 29,328 shares; 2025Q2: 29,328 shares; 2025Q3: 29,328 shares; 2025Q4: 29,328 shares 29,328$324K0.05%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,316 shares; 2024Q4: 10,316 shares; 2025Q1: 6,030 shares; 2025Q2: 6,030 shares; 2025Q3: 6,030 shares; 2025Q4: 6,030 shares 6,030$319K0.04%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares 800$311K0.04%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares 2,400$306K0.04%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,868 shares; 2024Q4: 1,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,868 shares; 2025Q2: 1,868 shares; 2025Q3: 1,868 shares; 2025Q4: 1,868 shares 1,868$305K0.04%0Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$289K0.04%0Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,567 shares; 2025Q4: 5,567 shares 5,567$288K0.04%0Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: 6,400 shares; 2025Q2: 6,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares 6,400$284K0.04%0Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$269K0.04%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 442 shares; 2025Q4: 442 shares 442$253K0.04%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 749 shares; 2025Q2: 749 shares; 2025Q3: 749 shares; 2025Q4: 749 shares 749$239K0.03%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,360 shares; 2025Q4: 1,360 shares 1,360$221K0.03%0Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares 4,800$219K0.03%newTimeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares 2,400$214K0.03%newTimeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,500 shares; 2025Q2: 36,500 shares; 2025Q3: 36,500 shares; 2025Q4: 36,500 shares 36,500$208K0.03%0Timeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,440 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares 4,300$207K0.03%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares 7,200$203K0.03%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 660 shares 660$203K0.03%newTimeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,000 shares; 2024Q4: 33,000 shares; 2025Q1: 33,000 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$152K0.02%0Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,264 shares; 2024Q4: 33,264 shares; 2025Q1: 33,264 shares; 2025Q2: 33,264 shares; 2025Q3: 33,264 shares; 2025Q4: 33,264 shares 33,264$123K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ARMKARAMARK16,800$645Kshares
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORP6,702$515Kshares
CXTCRANE NXT CO5,880$394Kshares
MMM3M CO2,500$388Kshares
KKELLANOVA3,600$295Kshares
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL2,743$266Kshares
RXORXO INC13,083$201Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000101 base2026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set