Skip to content

Foundations Investment Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1743404, PHOENIX, AZ

Foundations Investment Advisors, LLC reported $7,630,227,034 across 1,104 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-26-000181

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$7.63B
Holdings
1,104
Top 10 weight
21.26%
New
174
Sold out
109

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AEMSnew+11,532,559$120M
IVEadded+277,046$58.8M
IHEnew+642,617$54.5M
ARKWadded+358,946$53M
IEMGadded+597,158$40.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IGVreduced-793,892-$83.9M
BILreduced-830,014-$75.8M
QUALreduced-291,725-$57.9M
IYGreduced-380,060-$35.1M
BUFRreduced-690,944-$23.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-26-000181, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,624,732,644, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,797 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,426 shares; 2025Q4: 4,865 shares 4,865$228K<0.01%-1,561Timeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,013 shares 3,013$227K<0.01%newTimeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,646 shares; 2024Q4: 16,264 shares; 2025Q1: 28,343 shares; 2025Q2: 21,461 shares; 2025Q3: 19,375 shares; 2025Q4: 16,694 shares 16,694$227K<0.01%-2,681Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,890 shares; 2024Q4: 3,904 shares; 2025Q1: 6,069 shares; 2025Q2: 3,535 shares; 2025Q3: 3,498 shares; 2025Q4: 3,396 shares 3,396$226K<0.01%-102Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares 3,450$226K<0.01%newTimeline
XNTKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,901 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,254 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 812 shares 812$226K<0.01%newTimeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,356 shares; 2025Q4: 2,555 shares 2,555$225K<0.01%-801Timeline
UCONFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,940 shares 8,940$225K<0.01%newTimeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,913 shares; 2025Q2: 1,607 shares; 2025Q3: 1,645 shares; 2025Q4: 1,612 shares 1,612$224K<0.01%-33Timeline
BMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,601 shares; 2025Q3: 5,539 shares; 2025Q4: 5,002 shares 5,002$224K<0.01%-537Timeline
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,688 shares; 2024Q4: 7,761 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,427 shares; 2025Q3: 10,389 shares; 2025Q4: 8,482 shares 8,482$223K<0.01%-1,907Timeline
PFLDETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,253 shares; 2025Q3: 12,147 shares; 2025Q4: 11,348 shares 11,348$222K<0.01%-799Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,709 shares 3,709$222K<0.01%newTimeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,275 shares 130,275$221K<0.01%newTimeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,632 shares; 2024Q4: 1,487 shares; 2025Q1: 1,123 shares; 2025Q2: 924 shares; 2025Q3: 1,122 shares; 2025Q4: 842 shares 842$221K<0.01%-280Timeline
PSKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,941 shares; 2025Q3: 8,458 shares; 2025Q4: 6,956 shares 6,956$220K<0.01%-1,502Timeline
TOPWROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,253 shares 5,253$220K<0.01%newTimeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,389 shares; 2024Q4: 18,357 shares; 2025Q1: 21,397 shares; 2025Q2: 25,191 shares; 2025Q3: 28,315 shares; 2025Q4: 20,379 shares 20,379$218K<0.01%-7,936Timeline
AJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,843 shares 7,843$218K<0.01%newTimeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,469 shares; 2025Q4: 4,766 shares 4,766$218K<0.01%-703Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,529 shares; 2025Q2: 2,404 shares; 2025Q3: 2,067 shares; 2025Q4: 2,090 shares 2,090$217K<0.01%+23Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,236 shares 6,236$217K<0.01%newTimeline
ESUMSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,638 shares; 2025Q4: 8,039 shares 8,039$216K<0.01%+401Timeline
MFDXPIMCO EQUITY SERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,464 shares; 2025Q4: 5,634 shares 5,634$216K<0.01%+170Timeline
FFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,979 shares; 2025Q3: 3,780 shares; 2025Q4: 3,817 shares 3,817$216K<0.01%+37Timeline
TSLLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,300 shares 11,300$216K<0.01%-3,700Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,216 shares; 2025Q3: 8,944 shares; 2025Q4: 8,419 shares 8,419$216K<0.01%-525Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,060 shares; 2025Q3: 23,772 shares; 2025Q4: 15,178 shares 15,178$215K<0.01%-8,594Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 394 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 437 shares 437$214K<0.01%newTimeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,296 shares 4,296$214K<0.01%newTimeline
XIJNFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,906 shares 6,906$214K<0.01%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 837 shares; 2024Q4: 2,742 shares; 2025Q1: 1,329 shares; 2025Q2: 1,283 shares; 2025Q3: 1,392 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares 940$214K<0.01%-452Timeline
ZAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,636 shares; 2025Q4: 7,965 shares 7,965$213K<0.01%+329Timeline
SBETSHARPLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,600 shares; 2025Q4: 23,650 shares 23,650$211K<0.01%-1,950Timeline
ICOPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares 4,770$211K<0.01%newTimeline
JAJLINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,272 shares 7,272$211K<0.01%newTimeline
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,860 shares 5,860$211K<0.01%newTimeline
EZBCFRANKLIN TEMPLETON DIGITAL HQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,598 shares; 2025Q4: 4,163 shares 4,163$211K<0.01%-435Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,140 shares 1,140$210K<0.01%newTimeline
BUFBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,709 shares 5,709$209K<0.01%newTimeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,476 shares; 2024Q4: 11,386 shares; 2025Q1: 5,932 shares; 2025Q2: 5,558 shares; 2025Q3: 4,071 shares; 2025Q4: 3,744 shares 3,744$209K<0.01%-327Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,512 shares 9,512$209K<0.01%newTimeline
EMHYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,951 shares; 2025Q3: 5,647 shares; 2025Q4: 5,168 shares 5,168$209K<0.01%-479Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,816 shares; 2024Q4: 3,777 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,686 shares; 2025Q3: 1,614 shares; 2025Q4: 1,512 shares 1,512$208K<0.01%-102Timeline
TNADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,687 shares; 2025Q4: 4,550 shares 4,550$207K<0.01%-11,137Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 460 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 718 shares; 2025Q4: 405 shares 405$207K<0.01%-313Timeline
GDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,471 shares 5,471$207K<0.01%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 464 shares 464$206K<0.01%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,781 shares; 2024Q4: 5,534 shares; 2025Q1: 5,412 shares; 2025Q2: 5,282 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,001 shares 1,001$206K<0.01%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,101 shares; 2024Q4: 1,937 shares; 2025Q1: 1,755 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,074 shares; 2025Q4: 1,719 shares 1,719$205K<0.01%-355Timeline
BUFDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,520 shares; 2024Q4: 64,407 shares; 2025Q1: 56,524 shares; 2025Q2: 50,158 shares; 2025Q3: 11,018 shares; 2025Q4: 7,248 shares 7,248$205K<0.01%-3,770Timeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,084 shares; 2024Q4: 13,527 shares; 2025Q1: 18,039 shares; 2025Q2: 19,780 shares; 2025Q3: 1,968 shares; 2025Q4: 1,843 shares 1,843$205K<0.01%-125Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,033 shares 8,033$204K<0.01%newTimeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,088 shares 2,088$204K<0.01%newTimeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,541 shares 7,541$203K<0.01%newTimeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,668 shares 1,668$203K<0.01%newTimeline
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,077 shares 3,077$203K<0.01%newTimeline
QMAGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,923 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,557 shares 8,557$202K<0.01%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 905 shares 905$201K<0.01%newTimeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,847 shares; 2025Q3: 1,518 shares; 2025Q4: 1,401 shares 1,401$201K<0.01%-117Timeline
HYEMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,123 shares; 2025Q4: 10,087 shares 10,087$201K<0.01%-1,036Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,535 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,998 shares 1,998$200K<0.01%newTimeline
DAUGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,518 shares 4,518$200K<0.01%newTimeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,693 shares; 2025Q2: 2,889 shares; 2025Q3: 2,787 shares; 2025Q4: 2,865 shares 2,865$200K<0.01%+78Timeline
NVYYGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,545 shares 10,545$199K<0.01%newTimeline
GOFGUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,176 shares; 2025Q1: 10,760 shares; 2025Q2: 12,904 shares; 2025Q3: 22,565 shares; 2025Q4: 15,327 shares 15,327$197K<0.01%-7,238Timeline
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,652 shares; 2025Q3: 19,654 shares; 2025Q4: 21,201 shares 21,201$197K<0.01%+1,547Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,087 shares; 2024Q4: 33,501 shares; 2025Q1: 33,501 shares; 2025Q2: 30,681 shares; 2025Q3: 47,352 shares; 2025Q4: 29,954 shares 29,954$189K<0.01%-17,398Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,115 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 163,840 shares; 2025Q4: 47,839 shares 47,839$181K<0.01%-116,001Timeline
GAINGLADSTONE INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,410 shares; 2025Q3: 12,452 shares; 2025Q4: 11,970 shares 11,970$167K<0.01%-482Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,199 shares; 2024Q4: 13,199 shares; 2025Q1: 13,199 shares; 2025Q2: 13,199 shares; 2025Q3: 13,199 shares; 2025Q4: 18,732 shares 18,732$164K<0.01%+5,533Timeline
PNNTPENNANTPARK INVTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,438 shares; 2024Q4: 29,455 shares; 2025Q1: 29,455 shares; 2025Q2: 29,465 shares; 2025Q3: 27,066 shares; 2025Q4: 27,066 shares 27,066$161K<0.01%0Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,494 shares; 2025Q2: 12,468 shares; 2025Q3: 12,288 shares; 2025Q4: 12,288 shares 12,288$156K<0.01%0Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,700 shares; 2024Q4: 12,211 shares; 2025Q1: 11,014 shares; 2025Q2: 11,029 shares; 2025Q3: 11,520 shares; 2025Q4: 13,076 shares 13,076$153K<0.01%+1,556Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,740 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,157 shares 10,157$150K<0.01%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,300 shares; 2024Q4: 30,172 shares; 2025Q1: 50,172 shares; 2025Q2: 50,157 shares; 2025Q3: 40,157 shares; 2025Q4: 40,108 shares 40,108$148K<0.01%-49Timeline
XXITWENTY ONE CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,766 shares 15,766$138K<0.01%newTimeline
MSIFMSC INCOME FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,849 shares; 2025Q4: 10,092 shares 10,092$133K<0.01%-1,757Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,095 shares; 2025Q1: 27,554 shares; 2025Q2: 27,554 shares; 2025Q3: 27,554 shares; 2025Q4: 27,554 shares 27,554$130K<0.01%0Timeline
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,868 shares 11,868$123K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,844 shares; 2024Q4: 16,170 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,320 shares; 2025Q4: 11,695 shares 11,695$107K<0.01%-625Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,344 shares; 2025Q3: 14,090 shares; 2025Q4: 12,190 shares 12,190$105K<0.01%-1,900Timeline
NMAXNEWSMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,337 shares; 2025Q4: 13,048 shares 13,048$101K<0.01%+1,711Timeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,568 shares; 2024Q4: 42,568 shares; 2025Q1: 42,568 shares; 2025Q2: 42,568 shares; 2025Q3: 42,568 shares; 2025Q4: 42,568 shares 42,568$99.6K<0.01%0Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,982 shares; 2024Q4: 11,982 shares; 2025Q1: 11,982 shares; 2025Q2: 12,231 shares; 2025Q3: 12,133 shares; 2025Q4: 12,419 shares 12,419$88.9K<0.01%+286Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,757 shares; 2024Q4: 13,468 shares; 2025Q1: 13,486 shares; 2025Q2: 13,302 shares; 2025Q3: 13,316 shares; 2025Q4: 14,202 shares 14,202$87.3K<0.01%+886Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,852 shares 12,852$65.5K<0.01%newTimeline
LFTLUMENT FINANCE TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,657 shares; 2024Q4: 60,378 shares; 2025Q1: 60,477 shares; 2025Q2: 45,954 shares; 2025Q3: 46,048 shares; 2025Q4: 46,123 shares 46,123$65K<0.01%+75Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,817 shares 31,817$63K<0.01%newTimeline
PROSHARES TR IIPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,324 shares 11,324$60.5K<0.01%new
QIPTQUIPT HOME MEDICAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,659 shares; 2024Q4: 15,659 shares; 2025Q1: 15,659 shares; 2025Q2: 15,659 shares; 2025Q3: 15,659 shares; 2025Q4: 15,659 shares 15,659$55.3K<0.01%0Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,832 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,075 shares 12,075$31.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ATOMATOMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$27.6K<0.01%0Timeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,419 shares 24,419$18.4K<0.01%newTimeline
NNVCNANOVIRICIDES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.3K<0.01%0Timeline
ICCMICECURE MEDICAL LTD CAESAREAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$9.15K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FD SHScall20,000$3.7Mnew
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTD ADRcall149,000$627K-1,000
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall80,000$466Knew
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockcall12,500$246Knew
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP Stockcall25,000$178Knew
BBBLACKBERRY LTD Stockcall27,500$104K-72,500
DNNDENISON MINES CORP COMcall35,000$93.1Knew
BULLWEBULL CORP ORD SHScall10,000$77.7K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 109. All 109

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XISEFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI533,559$16.1Mshares
FLBLFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR222,857$5.35Mshares
LQDHISHARES U S ETF TR57,057$5.34Mshares
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUST325,824$4.87Mshares
GLTRABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKET26,223$4.34Mshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC19,760$2.78Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL4,112$1.99Mshares
INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD77,669$1.79Mshares
XIDEFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI51,369$1.56Mshares
XIMRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI36,826$1.15Mshares
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR12,597$1.13Mshares
PALCPACER FDS TR18,048$934Kshares
IYFISHARES TR6,649$842Kshares
AGQPROSHARES TR II10,750$820Kshares
IYCISHARES TR7,554$792Kshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST12,317$780Kshares
INVESCO BULLETSHARES 2025 CBINVESCO BULLETSHARES 2025 CB35,961$744Kshares
ILFISHARES TR25,568$739Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR31,388$729Kshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC12,759$724Kshares
UNMUNUM GROUP9,182$714Kshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC23,597$703Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP4,961$687Kshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC3,364$640Kshares
KBESPDR SERIES TRUST9,639$573Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC2,452$524Kshares
ZROZPIMCO ETF TR7,122$484Kshares
KKELLANOVA5,634$462Kshares
SDSPROSHARES TR31,378$453Kshares
RECSCOLUMBIA ETF TR I11,231$453Kshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC232$443Kshares
EWGISHARES INC10,544$439Kshares
PAVEGLOBAL X FDS9,127$435Kshares
JDJD.COM INC11,098$388Kshares
PFFISHARES TR12,261$388Kshares
FISVFISERV INC2,893$373Kshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION2,328$372Kshares
QQAINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC7,012$369Kshares
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLC74,000$369Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR15,638$365Kshares
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC52,610$343Kshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC2,549$340Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC5,730$340Kshares
VTESVANGUARD WELLINGTON FD3,322$339Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR5,515$329Kshares
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T2,116$329Kshares
BBUSJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F2,704$326Kshares
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST5,923$318Kshares
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR14,717$317Kshares
QGRWWISDOMTREE TR5,506$316Kshares
ACIOETF SER SOLUTIONS7,252$315Kshares
BULLWEBULL CORP21,250$314Kshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC2,806$289Kshares
WABWABTEC1,417$284Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC3,622$282Kshares
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strat…19,858$277Kshares
CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INCCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INC12,210$273Kshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN4,097$268Kshares
DBAINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMM9,921$265Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD1,356$263Kshares
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST7,012$261Kshares
PMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST6,714$261Kshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP3,373$258Kshares
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INC28,750$254Kshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC1,766$253Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC2,593$247Kshares
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP20,000$246Kcall
UYLDANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUST4,792$245Kshares
SMOTVANECK ETF TRUST6,769$244Kshares
SKYYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD1,776$239Kshares
RYROYAL BK CDA1,600$236Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC1,731$233Kshares
GMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI5,680$230Kshares
USAF2023 ETF SERIES TRUST8,397$229Kshares
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETF5,985$228Kshares
BONDPIMCO ETF TR2,429$227Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC2,345$226Kshares
BDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST4,700$225Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC2,431$223Kshares
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR8,177$220Kshares
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUST2,628$219Kshares
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP6,984$218Kshares
TOSTTOAST INC5,953$217Kshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC849$216Kshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC3,123$215Kshares
GROZZACKS TRUST7,209$211Kshares
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST5,585$211Kshares
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR7,960$209Kshares
BOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST4,316$209Kshares
MRALGRANITESHARES ETF TR9,000$208Kshares
QBFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST7,529$205Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC4,531$203Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC643$202Kshares
IFRAISHARES TR3,833$202Kshares
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC2,113$200Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC10,549$198Kshares
TILRAY INCTILRAY INC104,168$180Kshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP13,732$176Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC11,193$150Kshares
BRCCBRC INC91,242$142Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-26-000181 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set