Skip to content

Foundation Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966351, Clayton, MO

Foundation Wealth Management, LLC reported $169,083,469 across 51 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 77.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002946

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$169M
Holdings
51
Top 10 weight
77.02%
New
10
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUnew+1,000$1.15M
SCZadded+9,978$821K
GEVnew+546$641K
IVEadded+2,226$505K
IJJadded+3,401$502K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBDRexited-152,729-$3.7M
IBDSexited-136,758-$3.32M
IWNreduced-1,594-$353K
EFVreduced-3,943-$302K
IAUexited-3,245-$286K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002946, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $169,083,469, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 371,180 shares; 2024Q4: 363,952 shares; 2025Q1: 359,205 shares; 2025Q2: 363,453 shares; 2025Q3: 353,823 shares; 2025Q4: 336,363 shares; 2026Q1: 338,159 shares; 2026Q2: 336,974 shares 336,974$46.3M27.41%-1,185Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 177,819 shares; 2024Q4: 173,218 shares; 2025Q1: 174,724 shares; 2025Q2: 177,796 shares; 2025Q3: 184,882 shares; 2025Q4: 181,515 shares; 2026Q1: 182,167 shares; 2026Q2: 184,393 shares 184,393$41.9M24.76%+2,226Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,483 shares; 2024Q4: 39,740 shares; 2025Q1: 38,900 shares; 2025Q2: 48,611 shares; 2025Q3: 49,113 shares; 2025Q4: 47,753 shares; 2026Q1: 53,429 shares; 2026Q2: 56,830 shares 56,830$8.4M4.97%+3,401Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,547 shares; 2024Q4: 22,164 shares; 2025Q1: 22,269 shares; 2025Q2: 27,468 shares; 2025Q3: 38,271 shares; 2025Q4: 37,323 shares; 2026Q1: 36,972 shares; 2026Q2: 35,378 shares 35,378$7.83M4.63%-1,594Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,480 shares; 2024Q4: 16,660 shares; 2025Q1: 16,403 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,140 shares; 2025Q4: 18,438 shares; 2026Q1: 18,106 shares; 2026Q2: 17,660 shares 17,660$6.96M4.11%-446Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,565 shares; 2024Q4: 67,365 shares; 2025Q1: 68,097 shares; 2025Q2: 64,032 shares; 2025Q3: 63,426 shares; 2025Q4: 61,649 shares; 2026Q1: 59,883 shares; 2026Q2: 56,362 shares 56,362$3.86M2.28%-3,521Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,672 shares; 2024Q4: 28,590 shares; 2025Q1: 31,997 shares; 2025Q2: 26,991 shares; 2025Q3: 20,408 shares; 2025Q4: 25,396 shares; 2026Q1: 36,115 shares; 2026Q2: 46,093 shares 46,093$3.79M2.24%+9,978Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,378 shares; 2024Q4: 15,085 shares; 2025Q1: 15,088 shares; 2025Q2: 15,069 shares; 2025Q3: 15,069 shares; 2025Q4: 14,670 shares; 2026Q1: 13,810 shares; 2026Q2: 13,048 shares 13,048$3.78M2.23%-762Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,712 shares; 2024Q4: 64,001 shares; 2025Q1: 62,121 shares; 2025Q2: 59,420 shares; 2025Q3: 57,215 shares; 2025Q4: 54,222 shares; 2026Q1: 52,753 shares; 2026Q2: 48,810 shares 48,810$3.74M2.21%-3,943Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,146 shares; 2025Q1: 82,924 shares; 2025Q2: 88,910 shares; 2025Q3: 92,921 shares; 2025Q4: 75,629 shares; 2026Q1: 97,118 shares; 2026Q2: 108,535 shares 108,535$3.61M2.14%+11,417Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,250 shares; 2024Q4: 6,249 shares; 2025Q1: 6,248 shares; 2025Q2: 6,189 shares; 2025Q3: 6,176 shares; 2025Q4: 6,146 shares; 2026Q1: 6,148 shares; 2026Q2: 6,138 shares 6,138$3.07M1.82%-10Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,389 shares; 2024Q4: 19,402 shares; 2025Q1: 19,385 shares; 2025Q2: 21,971 shares; 2025Q3: 23,062 shares; 2025Q4: 22,699 shares; 2026Q1: 24,515 shares; 2026Q2: 24,932 shares 24,932$2.93M1.73%+417Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,007 shares; 2024Q4: 26,029 shares; 2025Q1: 25,361 shares; 2025Q2: 24,672 shares; 2025Q3: 24,181 shares; 2025Q4: 23,116 shares; 2026Q1: 23,063 shares; 2026Q2: 21,738 shares 21,738$2.71M1.6%-1,325Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,294 shares; 2024Q4: 6,294 shares; 2025Q1: 6,138 shares; 2025Q2: 6,139 shares; 2025Q3: 6,140 shares; 2025Q4: 5,886 shares; 2026Q1: 5,686 shares; 2026Q2: 5,919 shares 5,919$2.12M1.25%+233Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,618 shares; 2024Q4: 59,016 shares; 2025Q1: 62,416 shares; 2025Q2: 62,435 shares; 2025Q3: 65,208 shares; 2025Q4: 72,357 shares; 2026Q1: 76,201 shares; 2026Q2: 78,232 shares 78,232$1.98M1.17%+2,031Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,983 shares; 2024Q4: 16,740 shares; 2025Q1: 16,755 shares; 2025Q2: 16,214 shares; 2025Q3: 16,238 shares; 2025Q4: 15,940 shares; 2026Q1: 15,980 shares; 2026Q2: 15,201 shares 15,201$1.55M0.92%-779Timeline
IYEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,989 shares; 2024Q4: 24,413 shares; 2025Q1: 24,654 shares; 2025Q2: 29,433 shares; 2025Q3: 29,071 shares; 2025Q4: 27,845 shares; 2026Q1: 27,516 shares; 2026Q2: 25,534 shares 25,534$1.45M0.85%-1,982Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$1.15M0.68%newTimeline
REETISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,539 shares; 2024Q4: 49,217 shares; 2025Q1: 49,573 shares; 2025Q2: 48,785 shares; 2025Q3: 49,608 shares; 2025Q4: 48,060 shares; 2026Q1: 48,253 shares; 2026Q2: 41,619 shares 41,619$1.15M0.68%-6,634Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,598 shares; 2024Q4: 3,925 shares; 2025Q1: 3,598 shares; 2025Q2: 3,684 shares; 2025Q3: 3,446 shares; 2025Q4: 3,351 shares; 2026Q1: 2,833 shares; 2026Q2: 2,770 shares 2,770$1.03M0.61%-63Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,514 shares; 2026Q1: 26,397 shares; 2026Q2: 38,858 shares 38,858$1.01M0.6%+12,461Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,703 shares; 2024Q4: 3,703 shares; 2025Q1: 3,647 shares; 2025Q2: 3,649 shares; 2025Q3: 3,473 shares; 2025Q4: 3,245 shares; 2026Q1: 2,544 shares; 2026Q2: 2,801 shares 2,801$990K0.59%+257Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,758 shares; 2024Q4: 15,317 shares; 2025Q1: 16,244 shares; 2025Q2: 18,785 shares; 2025Q3: 22,178 shares; 2025Q4: 29,225 shares; 2026Q1: 34,706 shares; 2026Q2: 40,341 shares 40,341$879K0.52%+5,635Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,364 shares; 2024Q4: 14,893 shares; 2025Q1: 18,833 shares; 2025Q2: 19,504 shares; 2025Q3: 21,874 shares; 2025Q4: 27,893 shares; 2026Q1: 30,014 shares; 2026Q2: 32,213 shares 32,213$746K0.44%+2,199Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 546 shares 546$641K0.38%newTimeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,639 shares; 2025Q4: 2,644 shares; 2026Q1: 2,651 shares; 2026Q2: 1,934 shares 1,934$641K0.38%-717Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,002 shares; 2024Q4: 2,002 shares; 2025Q1: 2,002 shares; 2025Q2: 2,002 shares; 2025Q3: 2,028 shares; 2025Q4: 1,980 shares; 2026Q1: 1,896 shares; 2026Q2: 1,823 shares 1,823$597K0.35%-73Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 926 shares; 2024Q4: 926 shares; 2025Q1: 734 shares; 2025Q2: 698 shares; 2025Q3: 699 shares; 2025Q4: 691 shares; 2026Q1: 593 shares; 2026Q2: 594 shares 594$555K0.33%+1Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,520 shares; 2024Q4: 4,520 shares; 2025Q1: 4,520 shares; 2025Q2: 4,520 shares; 2025Q3: 4,520 shares; 2025Q4: 4,520 shares; 2026Q1: 4,520 shares; 2026Q2: 4,620 shares 4,620$539K0.32%+100Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,756 shares; 2024Q4: 2,226 shares; 2025Q1: 2,526 shares; 2025Q2: 4,305 shares; 2025Q3: 2,876 shares; 2025Q4: 3,027 shares; 2026Q1: 1,951 shares; 2026Q2: 2,571 shares 2,571$515K0.3%+620Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,347 shares; 2025Q1: 5,991 shares; 2025Q2: 5,841 shares; 2025Q3: 4,965 shares; 2025Q4: 4,963 shares; 2026Q1: 4,970 shares; 2026Q2: 4,970 shares 4,970$478K0.28%0Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$455K0.27%newTimeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,285 shares; 2026Q1: 17,684 shares; 2026Q2: 20,479 shares 20,479$427K0.25%+2,795Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 707 shares 707$411K0.24%newTimeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,490 shares; 2024Q4: 4,490 shares; 2025Q1: 4,490 shares; 2025Q2: 4,490 shares; 2025Q3: 4,075 shares; 2025Q4: 3,250 shares; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,552 shares 2,552$326K0.19%-698Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,647 shares; 2024Q4: 6,647 shares; 2025Q1: 6,647 shares; 2025Q2: 6,647 shares; 2025Q3: 6,647 shares; 2025Q4: 6,647 shares; 2026Q1: 6,647 shares; 2026Q2: 6,647 shares 6,647$303K0.18%0Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,052 shares; 2024Q4: 2,052 shares; 2025Q1: 2,052 shares; 2025Q2: 2,052 shares; 2025Q3: 2,052 shares; 2025Q4: 1,981 shares; 2026Q1: 1,981 shares; 2026Q2: 1,981 shares 1,981$290K0.17%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 903 shares; 2025Q4: 909 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,124 shares 1,124$283K0.17%newTimeline
IBDXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,283 shares; 2026Q2: 10,631 shares 10,631$268K0.16%+2,348Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,047 shares; 2024Q4: 3,047 shares; 2025Q1: 3,047 shares; 2025Q2: 3,102 shares; 2025Q3: 2,636 shares; 2025Q4: 2,686 shares; 2026Q1: 2,687 shares; 2026Q2: 2,730 shares 2,730$264K0.16%+43Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,113 shares; 2024Q4: 2,113 shares; 2025Q1: 1,408 shares; 2025Q2: 1,408 shares; 2025Q3: 1,408 shares; 2025Q4: 1,408 shares; 2026Q1: 1,108 shares; 2026Q2: 1,108 shares 1,108$263K0.16%0Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$260K0.15%newTimeline
HLALLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,390 shares 3,390$242K0.14%newTimeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,661 shares; 2024Q4: 1,661 shares; 2025Q1: 1,661 shares; 2025Q2: 1,661 shares; 2025Q3: 1,661 shares; 2025Q4: 1,659 shares; 2026Q1: 1,661 shares; 2026Q2: 1,443 shares 1,443$238K0.14%-218Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 793 shares; 2025Q3: 865 shares; 2025Q4: 919 shares; 2026Q1: 865 shares; 2026Q2: 829 shares 829$233K0.14%-36Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares; 2026Q2: 70 shares 70$224K0.13%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 342 shares; 2025Q1: 352 shares; 2025Q2: 374 shares; 2025Q3: 299 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 382 shares 382$216K0.13%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 834 shares; 2024Q4: 834 shares; 2025Q1: 834 shares; 2025Q2: 834 shares; 2025Q3: 834 shares; 2025Q4: 832 shares; 2026Q1: 834 shares; 2026Q2: 2,499 shares 2,499$215K0.13%+1,665Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,471 shares; 2025Q1: 19,471 shares; 2025Q2: 19,471 shares; 2025Q3: 19,471 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,236 shares; 2026Q2: 19,236 shares 19,236$188K0.11%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IBDRISHARES TR SHSprincipal151,521$3.67Mnew
IBDSISHARES TR ETFprincipal141,313$3.42Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBDRISHARES TR152,729$3.7Mshares
IBDSISHARES TR136,758$3.32Mshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR3,245$286Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002946 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002946 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001593 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000315 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004443 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002683 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001527 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000559 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004389 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003294 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002080 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000327 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003547 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002654 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001715 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001502 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set