Skip to content

FOUNDATION RESOURCE MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1179232, LITTLE ROCK, AR

FOUNDATION RESOURCE MANAGEMENT INC reported $859,744,674 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001179232-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$860M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
45.23%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMnew+420,834$57.5M
BLDRnew+142,094$12.7M
ADBEadded+55,519$11.4M
BMYadded+5,862$338K
DGadded+2,925$337K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMexited-421,849-$71.6M
INTCreduced-324,802-$45.4M
TECKreduced-23,286-$1.38M
BRK-Breduced-1,582-$792K
FHIreduced-6,869-$379K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001179232-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $859,744,674, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 420,834 shares 420,834$57.5M6.69%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,009,995 shares; 2024Q4: 991,193 shares; 2025Q1: 948,721 shares; 2025Q2: 949,523 shares; 2025Q3: 951,919 shares; 2025Q4: 920,951 shares; 2026Q1: 913,219 shares; 2026Q2: 889,933 shares 889,933$52.9M6.15%-23,286Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,937 shares; 2024Q4: 100,459 shares; 2025Q1: 97,773 shares; 2025Q2: 96,577 shares; 2025Q3: 96,594 shares; 2025Q4: 96,478 shares; 2026Q1: 96,981 shares; 2026Q2: 95,399 shares 95,399$47.7M5.55%-1,582Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 705,710 shares; 2024Q4: 702,042 shares; 2025Q1: 683,046 shares; 2025Q2: 678,565 shares; 2025Q3: 573,053 shares; 2025Q4: 571,762 shares; 2026Q1: 500,734 shares; 2026Q2: 499,595 shares 499,595$46.7M5.43%-1,139Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240,300 shares; 2024Q4: 239,953 shares; 2025Q1: 231,471 shares; 2025Q2: 231,303 shares; 2025Q3: 232,982 shares; 2025Q4: 233,456 shares; 2026Q1: 235,897 shares; 2026Q2: 236,345 shares 236,345$39.2M4.56%+448Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,513 shares; 2024Q4: 99,148 shares; 2025Q1: 282,874 shares; 2025Q2: 281,960 shares; 2025Q3: 283,634 shares; 2025Q4: 284,930 shares; 2026Q1: 283,418 shares; 2026Q2: 286,343 shares 286,343$33M3.83%+2,925Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 295,004 shares; 2024Q4: 291,691 shares; 2025Q1: 282,814 shares; 2025Q2: 282,836 shares; 2025Q3: 284,450 shares; 2025Q4: 285,636 shares; 2026Q1: 287,236 shares; 2026Q2: 286,730 shares 286,730$29.8M3.47%-506Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,445 shares; 2026Q2: 133,964 shares 133,964$27.5M3.19%+55,519Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 317,316 shares; 2024Q4: 316,516 shares; 2025Q1: 307,001 shares; 2025Q2: 302,923 shares; 2025Q3: 212,049 shares; 2025Q4: 211,587 shares; 2026Q1: 176,295 shares; 2026Q2: 175,951 shares 175,951$27.3M3.17%-344Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 634,679 shares; 2024Q4: 632,111 shares; 2025Q1: 618,468 shares; 2025Q2: 616,370 shares; 2025Q3: 622,441 shares; 2025Q4: 625,529 shares; 2026Q1: 642,070 shares; 2026Q2: 644,119 shares 644,119$27.3M3.17%+2,049Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,483 shares; 2024Q4: 126,828 shares; 2025Q1: 186,197 shares; 2025Q2: 188,552 shares; 2025Q3: 190,778 shares; 2025Q4: 193,095 shares; 2026Q1: 202,209 shares; 2026Q2: 202,690 shares 202,690$26M3.03%+481Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 379,968 shares; 2024Q4: 377,423 shares; 2025Q1: 369,476 shares; 2025Q2: 373,415 shares; 2025Q3: 375,314 shares; 2025Q4: 374,804 shares; 2026Q1: 1,107,004 shares; 2026Q2: 1,108,598 shares 1,108,598$24.3M2.83%+1,594Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 574,223 shares; 2024Q4: 569,007 shares; 2025Q1: 892,125 shares; 2025Q2: 892,774 shares; 2025Q3: 903,641 shares; 2025Q4: 900,546 shares; 2026Q1: 932,485 shares; 2026Q2: 936,078 shares 936,078$22.5M2.62%+3,593Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,823,488 shares; 2024Q4: 6,802,015 shares; 2025Q1: 6,814,863 shares; 2025Q2: 6,826,347 shares; 2025Q3: 6,883,476 shares; 2025Q4: 6,939,320 shares; 2026Q1: 7,106,351 shares; 2026Q2: 7,085,184 shares 7,085,184$22.2M2.59%-21,167Timeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 418,252 shares; 2024Q4: 415,577 shares; 2025Q1: 401,678 shares; 2025Q2: 398,513 shares; 2025Q3: 396,828 shares; 2025Q4: 395,893 shares; 2026Q1: 386,986 shares; 2026Q2: 380,117 shares 380,117$21M2.44%-6,869Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,827 shares; 2026Q1: 240,164 shares; 2026Q2: 241,589 shares 241,589$19.4M2.26%+1,425Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 585,768 shares; 2024Q4: 572,379 shares; 2025Q1: 575,466 shares; 2025Q2: 581,327 shares; 2025Q3: 585,240 shares; 2025Q4: 589,781 shares; 2026Q1: 585,415 shares; 2026Q2: 583,131 shares 583,131$19.4M2.26%-2,284Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 465,759 shares; 2024Q4: 469,278 shares; 2025Q1: 472,810 shares; 2025Q2: 491,897 shares; 2025Q3: 500,493 shares; 2025Q4: 503,497 shares; 2026Q1: 506,077 shares; 2026Q2: 502,684 shares 502,684$19.2M2.23%-3,393Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 552,684 shares; 2024Q4: 547,312 shares; 2025Q1: 530,626 shares; 2025Q2: 525,219 shares; 2025Q3: 532,473 shares; 2025Q4: 502,602 shares; 2026Q1: 458,581 shares; 2026Q2: 133,779 shares 133,779$18.7M2.17%-324,802Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 208,053 shares; 2025Q3: 210,783 shares; 2025Q4: 625,932 shares; 2026Q1: 671,474 shares; 2026Q2: 682,420 shares 682,420$16.8M1.95%+10,946Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 580,193 shares; 2025Q4: 582,709 shares; 2026Q1: 597,567 shares; 2026Q2: 603,424 shares 603,424$15.9M1.85%+5,857Timeline
PBTPERMIAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 669,334 shares; 2024Q4: 662,541 shares; 2025Q1: 647,872 shares; 2025Q2: 643,257 shares; 2025Q3: 642,507 shares; 2025Q4: 642,507 shares; 2026Q1: 630,207 shares; 2026Q2: 626,331 shares 626,331$15.7M1.82%-3,876Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 634,426 shares; 2024Q4: 632,263 shares; 2025Q1: 633,348 shares; 2025Q2: 640,328 shares; 2025Q3: 643,147 shares; 2025Q4: 651,468 shares; 2026Q1: 683,731 shares; 2026Q2: 694,864 shares 694,864$14.7M1.71%+11,133Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 595,734 shares; 2025Q3: 597,996 shares; 2025Q4: 596,907 shares; 2026Q1: 386,883 shares; 2026Q2: 386,565 shares 386,565$14.2M1.65%-318Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,554 shares; 2024Q4: 133,585 shares; 2025Q1: 129,385 shares; 2025Q2: 127,396 shares; 2025Q3: 126,338 shares; 2025Q4: 126,636 shares; 2026Q1: 127,658 shares; 2026Q2: 125,360 shares 125,360$14.2M1.65%-2,298Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,985 shares; 2024Q4: 229,409 shares; 2025Q1: 224,057 shares; 2025Q2: 220,762 shares; 2025Q3: 221,826 shares; 2025Q4: 221,213 shares; 2026Q1: 209,763 shares; 2026Q2: 206,120 shares 206,120$13M1.51%-3,643Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 207,739 shares; 2024Q4: 207,719 shares; 2025Q1: 109,916 shares; 2025Q2: 109,106 shares; 2025Q3: 109,045 shares; 2025Q4: 108,505 shares; 2026Q1: 102,997 shares; 2026Q2: 102,147 shares 102,147$12.9M1.5%-850Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 142,094 shares 142,094$12.7M1.48%newTimeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 428,755 shares; 2024Q4: 435,264 shares; 2025Q1: 451,615 shares; 2025Q2: 467,702 shares; 2025Q3: 474,023 shares; 2025Q4: 481,381 shares; 2026Q1: 505,637 shares; 2026Q2: 507,297 shares 507,297$12.6M1.46%+1,660Timeline
TENTSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 363,826 shares; 2024Q4: 360,547 shares; 2025Q1: 352,432 shares; 2025Q2: 349,581 shares; 2025Q3: 352,024 shares; 2025Q4: 348,732 shares; 2026Q1: 342,773 shares; 2026Q2: 336,441 shares 336,441$11.9M1.38%-6,332Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 173,060 shares; 2025Q1: 170,872 shares; 2025Q2: 170,452 shares; 2025Q3: 170,779 shares; 2025Q4: 172,752 shares; 2026Q1: 186,276 shares; 2026Q2: 187,442 shares 187,442$11.8M1.37%+1,166Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 273,321 shares; 2024Q4: 272,267 shares; 2025Q1: 260,662 shares; 2025Q2: 257,870 shares; 2025Q3: 258,047 shares; 2025Q4: 260,634 shares; 2026Q1: 273,137 shares; 2026Q2: 274,452 shares 274,452$11.7M1.36%+1,315Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,482 shares; 2024Q4: 64,915 shares; 2025Q1: 63,346 shares; 2025Q2: 62,933 shares; 2025Q3: 62,869 shares; 2025Q4: 62,800 shares; 2026Q1: 61,813 shares; 2026Q2: 61,342 shares 61,342$10.4M1.21%-471Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,292 shares; 2024Q4: 156,519 shares; 2025Q1: 152,935 shares; 2025Q2: 153,014 shares; 2025Q3: 154,035 shares; 2025Q4: 155,840 shares; 2026Q1: 165,854 shares; 2026Q2: 171,716 shares 171,716$9.89M1.15%+5,862Timeline
TRCTEJON RANCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 487,941 shares; 2024Q4: 484,596 shares; 2025Q1: 481,002 shares; 2025Q2: 483,215 shares; 2025Q3: 485,080 shares; 2025Q4: 494,801 shares; 2026Q1: 512,314 shares; 2026Q2: 514,024 shares 514,024$9.61M1.12%+1,710Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,435 shares; 2024Q4: 159,319 shares; 2025Q1: 176,596 shares; 2025Q2: 220,040 shares; 2025Q3: 229,463 shares; 2025Q4: 244,242 shares; 2026Q1: 260,559 shares; 2026Q2: 262,921 shares 262,921$8.56M1%+2,362Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 167,766 shares; 2025Q4: 168,814 shares; 2026Q1: 174,126 shares; 2026Q2: 177,838 shares 177,838$8.53M0.99%+3,712Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 356,600 shares; 2026Q2: 363,960 shares 363,960$8.11M0.94%+7,360Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 321,106 shares; 2024Q4: 318,334 shares; 2025Q1: 312,475 shares; 2025Q2: 313,349 shares; 2025Q3: 312,468 shares; 2025Q4: 311,909 shares; 2026Q1: 324,024 shares; 2026Q2: 326,800 shares 326,800$7.72M0.9%+2,776Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 637,907 shares; 2024Q4: 639,821 shares; 2025Q1: 627,407 shares; 2025Q2: 633,405 shares; 2025Q3: 636,914 shares; 2025Q4: 645,440 shares; 2026Q1: 684,337 shares; 2026Q2: 684,335 shares 684,335$7.69M0.89%-2Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,782 shares; 2024Q4: 87,739 shares; 2025Q1: 98,286 shares; 2025Q2: 117,649 shares; 2025Q3: 121,635 shares; 2025Q4: 127,827 shares; 2026Q1: 147,762 shares; 2026Q2: 152,079 shares 152,079$6.28M0.73%+4,317Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 579,304 shares; 2024Q4: 572,785 shares; 2025Q1: 552,209 shares; 2025Q2: 261,264 shares; 2025Q3: 57,066 shares; 2025Q4: 57,001 shares; 2026Q1: 56,025 shares; 2026Q2: 55,568 shares 55,568$5.66M0.66%-457Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,462 shares; 2024Q4: 89,292 shares; 2025Q1: 89,521 shares; 2025Q2: 90,399 shares; 2025Q3: 91,523 shares; 2025Q4: 94,221 shares; 2026Q1: 103,490 shares; 2026Q2: 104,143 shares 104,143$5.48M0.64%+653Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$3.74M0.44%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,526 shares; 2024Q4: 19,376 shares; 2025Q1: 16,567 shares; 2025Q2: 16,547 shares; 2025Q3: 17,502 shares; 2025Q4: 17,502 shares; 2026Q1: 17,502 shares; 2026Q2: 18,055 shares 18,055$2.04M0.24%+553Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,929 shares; 2024Q4: 4,929 shares; 2025Q1: 4,929 shares; 2025Q2: 4,929 shares; 2025Q3: 4,929 shares; 2025Q4: 4,929 shares; 2026Q1: 4,929 shares; 2026Q2: 4,929 shares 4,929$1.26M0.15%0Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 191,911 shares; 2024Q4: 188,948 shares; 2025Q1: 185,189 shares; 2025Q2: 187,614 shares; 2025Q3: 189,807 shares; 2025Q4: 184,867 shares; 2026Q1: 169,298 shares; 2026Q2: 169,298 shares 169,298$828K0.1%0Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,945 shares; 2024Q4: 6,945 shares; 2025Q1: 6,945 shares; 2025Q2: 6,945 shares; 2025Q3: 6,945 shares; 2025Q4: 6,945 shares; 2026Q1: 6,945 shares; 2026Q2: 6,945 shares 6,945$778K0.09%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,665 shares; 2024Q4: 2,640 shares; 2025Q1: 2,286 shares; 2025Q2: 2,286 shares; 2025Q3: 2,315 shares; 2025Q4: 2,315 shares; 2026Q1: 2,315 shares; 2026Q2: 2,315 shares 2,315$764K0.09%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,129 shares; 2024Q4: 2,129 shares; 2025Q1: 2,025 shares; 2025Q2: 2,025 shares; 2025Q3: 2,129 shares; 2025Q4: 2,129 shares; 2026Q1: 2,129 shares; 2026Q2: 2,129 shares 2,129$725K0.08%0Timeline
EAFGRAFTECH INTL LTD SR NTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 172,648 shares; 2025Q4: 115,058 shares; 2026Q1: 107,137 shares; 2026Q2: 106,355 shares 106,355$629K0.07%-782Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,399 shares; 2024Q4: 1,399 shares; 2025Q1: 1,399 shares; 2025Q2: 1,399 shares; 2025Q3: 1,399 shares; 2025Q4: 1,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,399 shares; 2026Q2: 1,559 shares 1,559$438K0.05%+160Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,749 shares; 2024Q4: 1,749 shares; 2025Q1: 1,749 shares; 2025Q2: 1,749 shares; 2025Q3: 1,749 shares; 2025Q4: 1,749 shares; 2026Q1: 1,749 shares; 2026Q2: 2,108 shares 2,108$400K0.05%+359Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,106 shares; 2025Q4: 1,106 shares; 2026Q1: 1,106 shares; 2026Q2: 1,215 shares 1,215$309K0.04%+109Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 375 shares 375$202K0.02%newTimeline
SJTSAN JUAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,065 shares; 2024Q4: 14,565 shares; 2025Q1: 14,565 shares; 2025Q2: 14,565 shares; 2025Q3: 14,565 shares; 2025Q4: 14,565 shares; 2026Q1: 14,565 shares; 2026Q2: 14,565 shares 14,565$46.8K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP421,849$71.6Mshares
MURMURPHY OIL CORP6,050$250Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001179232-26-000006 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001179232-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001179232-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001179232-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-13-003804 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set