Skip to content

Fosun International Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1447884, HONG KONG, China

Fosun International Ltd reported $446,237,185 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 80.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-094374

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$446M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
80.3%
New
15
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYMnew+142,160$12.5M
QQQMnew+28,936$8.77M
IEURnew+107,970$8.12M
SOXXnew+6,720$4.31M
VOOnew+6,060$4.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CHAreduced-1,559,837-$14.5M
BFLYreduced-481,707-$4.06M
GDXreduced-51,343-$3.87M
XMEexited-33,059-$3.57M
MSFTreduced-8,191-$3.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-094374, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $446,237,185, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LANVLANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,334,215 shares; 2024Q4: 90,334,215 shares; 2025Q1: 90,334,215 shares; 2025Q2: 90,334,215 shares; 2025Q3: 90,334,215 shares; 2025Q4: 90,334,215 shares; 2026Q1: 90,334,215 shares; 2026Q2: 90,334,215 shares 90,334,215$132M29.56%0Timeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,716,630 shares; 2024Q4: 10,716,630 shares; 2025Q1: 10,716,630 shares; 2025Q2: 10,716,630 shares; 2025Q3: 10,716,630 shares; 2025Q4: 10,716,630 shares; 2026Q1: 10,716,630 shares; 2026Q2: 10,234,923 shares 10,234,923$86.2M19.31%-481,707Timeline
CHACHAGEE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,748 shares; 2025Q3: 38,397 shares; 2025Q4: 7,447,088 shares; 2026Q1: 7,408,691 shares; 2026Q2: 5,848,854 shares 5,848,854$54.5M12.2%-1,559,837Timeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,200,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,700,000 shares 50,700,000$20.2M4.53%0
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,660 shares; 2024Q4: 501,510 shares; 2025Q1: 520,270 shares; 2025Q2: 520,270 shares; 2025Q3: 520,270 shares; 2025Q4: 520,270 shares; 2026Q1: 520,270 shares; 2026Q2: 511,946 shares 511,946$18.8M4.21%-8,324Timeline
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,720,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,720,000 shares 35,720,000$13.1M2.93%0
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 169,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 142,160 shares 142,160$12.5M2.8%newTimeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,936 shares 28,936$8.77M1.96%newTimeline
IEURISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 107,970 shares 107,970$8.12M1.82%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,550 shares; 2025Q1: 4,307 shares; 2025Q2: 12,935 shares; 2025Q3: 12,935 shares; 2025Q4: 16,235 shares; 2026Q1: 14,935 shares; 2026Q2: 21,945 shares 21,945$4.39M0.98%+7,010Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,720 shares 6,720$4.31M0.96%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,060 shares 6,060$4.16M0.93%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,270 shares; 2025Q1: 1,295 shares; 2025Q2: 1,295 shares; 2025Q3: 855 shares; 2025Q4: 855 shares; 2026Q1: 6,439 shares; 2026Q2: 8,582 shares 8,582$4.1M0.92%+2,143Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,038 shares; 2024Q4: 16,539 shares; 2025Q1: 18,498 shares; 2025Q2: 18,321 shares; 2025Q3: 15,535 shares; 2025Q4: 13,600 shares; 2026Q1: 12,702 shares; 2026Q2: 10,735 shares 10,735$3.84M0.86%-1,967Timeline
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 221,872 shares; 2026Q1: 240,374 shares; 2026Q2: 240,374 shares 240,374$3.63M0.81%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,647 shares; 2026Q2: 43,304 shares 43,304$3.27M0.73%-51,343Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,089 shares; 2025Q1: 3,089 shares; 2025Q2: 1,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,523 shares; 2025Q4: 1,523 shares; 2026Q1: 1,523 shares; 2026Q2: 8,597 shares 8,597$3.25M0.73%+7,074Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,483 shares 12,483$3.19M0.71%+7,483Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,689 shares; 2026Q2: 41,689 shares 41,689$2.74M0.61%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,958 shares; 2024Q4: 2,958 shares; 2025Q1: 3,440 shares; 2025Q2: 3,679 shares; 2025Q3: 3,679 shares; 2025Q4: 3,679 shares; 2026Q1: 11,205 shares; 2026Q2: 11,177 shares 11,177$2.66M0.6%-28Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,827 shares 2,827$2.43M0.54%newTimeline
HYPRHYPERFINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,742,020 shares; 2024Q4: 1,742,020 shares; 2025Q1: 1,742,020 shares; 2025Q2: 1,742,020 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742,020 shares; 2025Q4: 1,742,020 shares; 2026Q1: 1,742,020 shares; 2026Q2: 1,742,020 shares 1,742,020$2.35M0.53%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,202 shares; 2026Q2: 3,845 shares 3,845$2.23M0.5%+643Timeline
VRPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,582 shares; 2026Q2: 90,652 shares 90,652$2.2M0.49%+2,070Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,415 shares; 2026Q2: 29,324 shares 29,324$2.19M0.49%+1,909Timeline
JD.COM INCJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$1.97M0.44%0
JGAURORA MOBILE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 434,399 shares; 2024Q4: 434,399 shares; 2025Q1: 405,199 shares; 2025Q2: 405,199 shares; 2025Q3: 405,199 shares; 2025Q4: 405,199 shares; 2026Q1: 405,199 shares; 2026Q2: 405,199 shares 405,199$1.9M0.43%0Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 261,860 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,108 shares; 2026Q2: 59,853 shares 59,853$1.89M0.42%+2,745Timeline
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$1.87M0.42%0
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,183 shares; 2026Q2: 6,208 shares 6,208$1.87M0.42%+25Timeline
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$1.8M0.4%0
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,658 shares 1,658$1.68M0.38%newTimeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,448 shares 7,448$1.47M0.33%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,005 shares 5,005$1.47M0.33%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,734 shares; 2025Q3: 7,660 shares; 2025Q4: 7,299 shares; 2026Q1: 7,299 shares; 2026Q2: 4,890 shares 4,890$1.46M0.33%-2,409Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,116 shares; 2026Q2: 7,943 shares 7,943$1.31M0.29%-1,173Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,534 shares; 2026Q2: 8,974 shares 8,974$1.25M0.28%-2,560Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,022 shares; 2024Q4: 1,333 shares; 2025Q1: 1,333 shares; 2025Q2: 1,333 shares; 2025Q3: 1,333 shares; 2025Q4: 1,333 shares; 2026Q1: 2,121 shares; 2026Q2: 3,121 shares 3,121$1.24M0.28%+1,000Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,781 shares 13,781$1.14M0.25%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 978 shares; 2026Q2: 978 shares 978$1.04M0.23%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,526 shares; 2026Q2: 14,526 shares 14,526$1.04M0.23%0Timeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,594 shares; 2026Q2: 11,706 shares 11,706$1.04M0.23%+4,112Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,693 shares 5,693$966K0.22%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,340 shares; 2025Q3: 2,027 shares; 2025Q4: 2,027 shares; 2026Q1: 3,817 shares; 2026Q2: 3,817 shares 3,817$961K0.22%0Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,350 shares; 2026Q2: 10,834 shares 10,834$854K0.19%-9,516Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,829 shares; 2024Q4: 1,829 shares; 2025Q1: 2,401 shares; 2025Q2: 2,401 shares; 2025Q3: 2,401 shares; 2025Q4: 3,749 shares; 2026Q1: 3,749 shares; 2026Q2: 3,749 shares 3,749$836K0.19%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,377 shares; 2026Q2: 3,377 shares 3,377$706K0.16%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350 shares; 2026Q2: 350 shares 350$696K0.16%0Timeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 743,935 shares; 2024Q4: 743,935 shares; 2025Q1: 743,935 shares; 2025Q2: 743,935 shares; 2025Q3: 743,935 shares; 2025Q4: 743,935 shares; 2026Q1: 743,935 shares; 2026Q2: 743,935 shares 743,935$658K0.15%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,201 shares; 2024Q4: 4,868 shares; 2025Q1: 5,157 shares; 2025Q2: 7,537 shares; 2025Q3: 7,131 shares; 2025Q4: 6,711 shares; 2026Q1: 6,711 shares; 2026Q2: 1,548 shares 1,548$643K0.14%-5,163Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,991 shares; 2026Q2: 5,629 shares 5,629$643K0.14%-1,362Timeline
IXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,461 shares; 2026Q1: 6,461 shares; 2026Q2: 6,461 shares 6,461$636K0.14%0Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,905 shares; 2026Q2: 3,051 shares 3,051$616K0.14%-854Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,677 shares; 2025Q3: 1,677 shares; 2025Q4: 1,677 shares; 2026Q1: 1,677 shares; 2026Q2: 1,677 shares 1,677$556K0.12%0Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,110 shares; 2026Q2: 1,110 shares 1,110$550K0.12%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,201 shares; 2024Q4: 5,221 shares; 2025Q1: 5,221 shares; 2025Q2: 3,670 shares; 2025Q3: 2,795 shares; 2025Q4: 1,550 shares; 2026Q1: 1,550 shares; 2026Q2: 1,550 shares 1,550$532K0.12%0Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$524K0.12%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,698 shares; 2026Q1: 6,316 shares; 2026Q2: 6,316 shares 6,316$522K0.12%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,695 shares; 2024Q4: 6,610 shares; 2025Q1: 6,633 shares; 2025Q2: 5,450 shares; 2025Q3: 5,450 shares; 2025Q4: 3,950 shares; 2026Q1: 9,491 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$485K0.11%-8,191Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,436 shares; 2024Q4: 3,234 shares; 2025Q1: 3,234 shares; 2025Q2: 2,075 shares; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares; 2025Q4: 2,075 shares; 2026Q1: 2,075 shares; 2026Q2: 2,075 shares 2,075$476K0.11%0Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 480 shares; 2025Q1: 724 shares; 2025Q2: 1,457 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380 shares; 2026Q1: 3,657 shares; 2026Q2: 966 shares 966$431K0.1%-2,691Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$425K0.1%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,193 shares; 2026Q2: 2,193 shares 2,193$424K0.09%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 950 shares; 2024Q4: 636 shares; 2025Q1: 826 shares; 2025Q2: 1,726 shares; 2025Q3: 1,726 shares; 2025Q4: 826 shares; 2026Q1: 826 shares; 2026Q2: 826 shares 826$414K0.09%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,325 shares; 2024Q4: 3,230 shares; 2025Q1: 3,230 shares; 2025Q2: 5,430 shares; 2025Q3: 3,230 shares; 2025Q4: 3,230 shares; 2026Q1: 16,754 shares; 2026Q2: 3,226 shares 3,226$310K0.07%-13,528Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,132 shares; 2024Q4: 10,132 shares; 2025Q1: 10,132 shares; 2025Q2: 10,132 shares; 2025Q3: 5,066 shares; 2025Q4: 5,066 shares; 2026Q1: 5,066 shares; 2026Q2: 5,066 shares 5,066$301K0.07%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,850 shares; 2024Q4: 8,850 shares; 2025Q1: 8,797 shares; 2025Q2: 8,797 shares; 2025Q3: 8,797 shares; 2025Q4: 8,797 shares; 2026Q1: 6,158 shares; 2026Q2: 6,158 shares 6,158$299K0.07%0Timeline
FOTOETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,653 shares 12,653$297K0.07%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,047 shares 1,047$283K0.06%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,016 shares; 2025Q2: 3,016 shares; 2025Q3: 3,016 shares; 2025Q4: 3,016 shares; 2026Q1: 3,016 shares; 2026Q2: 3,016 shares 3,016$245K0.05%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$229K0.05%0Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 111,608 shares; 2025Q4: 146,423 shares; 2026Q1: 136,090 shares; 2026Q2: 11,633 shares 11,633$212K0.05%-124,457Timeline
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,666 shares; 2026Q2: 16,666 shares 16,666$171K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XMESPDR SERIES TRUST33,059$3.57Mshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC21,289$2.18Mshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD10,161$1.39Mshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST7,323$935Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC1,245$530Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC2,427$479Kshares
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4,870$336Kshares
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INC2,500$244Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-094374 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-094374 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-060701 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-012928 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-111706 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-077896 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-048287 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-013493 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-118175 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-087165 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-060863 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-011378 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-115527 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-091019 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-051881 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-017918 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-117780 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-088329 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-058617 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-019031 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-137626 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-103895 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-064299 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-012494 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-124034 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-093493 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-059047 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-022305 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-062266 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-039012 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-025052 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-003876 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-058500 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-043694 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-025831 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-006745 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-058561 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-042208 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-17-004918 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-17-001217 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-16-019777 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-16-017168 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-16-118475 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-16-092629 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-078460 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-059944 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-037591 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-15-008746 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-078111 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-060312 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-036930 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-14-010434 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set