Skip to content

FORMULA GROWTH LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1093219, MONTREAL, Quebec, Canada

FORMULA GROWTH LTD reported $221,582,523 across 137 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.35% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001011438-26-000309

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$222M
Holdings
137
Top 10 weight
22.35%
New
35
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MODnew+14,700$3.19M
KVYOnew+150,000$2.92M
EQPTnew+136,950$2.79M
FPSnew+82,852$2.43M
FOXFadded+140,000$2.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LINDreduced-348,000-$6.02M
CPRIexited-163,376-$3.99M
MUreduced-11,000-$3.72M
ARCBreduced-32,000-$3.15M
MNDYexited-20,000-$2.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001011438-26-000309, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $221,582,523, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,218 shares; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: 38,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$7.09M3.2%-11,000Timeline
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,462,124 shares; 2024Q4: 1,203,079 shares; 2025Q1: 1,147,339 shares; 2025Q2: 1,318,033 shares; 2025Q3: 989,033 shares; 2025Q4: 1,205,082 shares; 2026Q1: 1,255,082 shares 1,255,082$6.74M3.04%+50,000Timeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,000 shares; 2024Q4: 760,000 shares; 2025Q1: 630,000 shares; 2025Q2: 650,000 shares; 2025Q3: 570,000 shares; 2025Q4: 660,000 shares; 2026Q1: 800,000 shares 800,000$6.25M2.82%+140,000Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,965 shares; 2025Q3: 46,506 shares; 2025Q4: 139,206 shares; 2026Q1: 279,206 shares 279,206$4.6M2.07%+140,000Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 376,840 shares; 2025Q4: 306,840 shares; 2026Q1: 236,840 shares 236,840$4.49M2.02%-70,000Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$4.47M2.02%0Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 181,208 shares; 2025Q3: 248,208 shares; 2025Q4: 239,508 shares; 2026Q1: 239,208 shares 239,208$4.21M1.9%-300Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 347,300 shares; 2025Q4: 427,300 shares; 2026Q1: 567,300 shares 567,300$4.15M1.87%+140,000Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares; 2026Q1: 475,000 shares 475,000$3.82M1.72%+200,000Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,958 shares; 2024Q4: 139,958 shares; 2025Q1: 136,524 shares; 2025Q2: 102,191 shares; 2025Q3: 105,691 shares; 2025Q4: 70,720 shares; 2026Q1: 62,344 shares 62,344$3.71M1.68%-8,376Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,388 shares; 2024Q4: 67,388 shares; 2025Q1: 62,388 shares; 2025Q2: 62,388 shares; 2025Q3: 62,388 shares; 2025Q4: 62,388 shares; 2026Q1: 62,388 shares 62,388$3.61M1.63%0Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,400 shares; 2024Q4: 8,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,900 shares; 2025Q2: 7,900 shares; 2025Q3: 7,900 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares 6,400$3.34M1.51%0Timeline
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606,000 shares; 2024Q4: 662,000 shares; 2025Q1: 654,830 shares; 2025Q2: 338,883 shares; 2025Q3: 338,883 shares; 2025Q4: 301,296 shares; 2026Q1: 297,696 shares 297,696$3.24M1.46%-3,600Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,700 shares 14,700$3.19M1.44%newTimeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,383 shares; 2025Q2: 8,237 shares; 2025Q3: 6,550 shares; 2025Q4: 5,614 shares; 2026Q1: 5,356 shares 5,356$3.18M1.43%-258Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.06M1.38%+14,000Timeline
LAWCS DISCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 610,000 shares; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 800,000 shares; 2025Q2: 830,000 shares; 2025Q3: 820,000 shares; 2025Q4: 750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 800,000 shares 800,000$3.06M1.38%+50,000Timeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,400 shares; 2025Q4: 89,865 shares; 2026Q1: 69,678 shares 69,678$2.97M1.34%-20,187Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$2.92M1.32%newTimeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,517 shares; 2025Q2: 26,550 shares; 2025Q3: 26,550 shares; 2025Q4: 25,339 shares; 2026Q1: 25,304 shares 25,304$2.92M1.32%-35Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 29,490 shares; 2025Q3: 40,590 shares; 2025Q4: 39,400 shares; 2026Q1: 34,552 shares 34,552$2.89M1.3%-4,848Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,000 shares; 2024Q4: 46,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 107,200 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.87M1.3%-20,000Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 165,000 shares; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares 130,000$2.85M1.29%+50,000Timeline
EQPTEQUIPMENTSHARE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 136,950 shares 136,950$2.79M1.26%newTimeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,243 shares; 2025Q1: 31,806 shares; 2025Q2: 31,259 shares; 2025Q3: 31,259 shares; 2025Q4: 30,263 shares; 2026Q1: 27,708 shares 27,708$2.66M1.2%-2,555Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,624 shares; 2024Q4: 33,624 shares; 2025Q1: 33,624 shares; 2025Q2: 30,624 shares; 2025Q3: 30,624 shares; 2025Q4: 30,624 shares; 2026Q1: 30,624 shares 30,624$2.61M1.18%0Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,653 shares; 2024Q4: 20,288 shares; 2025Q1: 18,459 shares; 2025Q2: 17,447 shares; 2025Q3: 15,047 shares; 2025Q4: 12,035 shares; 2026Q1: 12,029 shares 12,029$2.52M1.14%-6Timeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,621 shares; 2024Q4: 220,471 shares; 2025Q1: 234,626 shares; 2025Q2: 320,933 shares; 2025Q3: 1,025,233 shares; 2025Q4: 989,527 shares; 2026Q1: 694,527 shares 694,527$2.48M1.12%-295,000Timeline
SAHSONIC AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,800 shares; 2024Q4: 50,800 shares; 2025Q1: 40,800 shares; 2025Q2: 35,800 shares; 2025Q3: 35,800 shares; 2025Q4: 35,800 shares; 2026Q1: 35,800 shares 35,800$2.45M1.11%0Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 82,852 shares 82,852$2.43M1.09%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.37M1.07%0Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,675 shares; 2024Q4: 39,675 shares; 2025Q1: 37,675 shares; 2025Q2: 34,725 shares; 2025Q3: 34,725 shares; 2025Q4: 34,725 shares; 2026Q1: 34,725 shares 34,725$2.35M1.06%0Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 630,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$2.32M1.05%-200,000Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,974 shares 20,974$2.3M1.04%+2,974Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,640 shares; 2026Q1: 18,603 shares 18,603$2.24M1.01%-37Timeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,000 shares; 2024Q4: 131,040 shares; 2025Q1: 28,911 shares; 2025Q2: 77,409 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,962 shares 28,962$2.24M1.01%-38Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$2.2M0.99%newTimeline
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares 140,000$1.99M0.9%+40,000Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,500 shares; 2024Q4: 36,500 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 29,500 shares; 2025Q3: 29,500 shares; 2025Q4: 26,500 shares; 2026Q1: 26,500 shares 26,500$1.91M0.86%0Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.88M0.85%0Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 155,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 38,000 shares 38,000$1.86M0.84%+28,000Timeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares 140,000$1.85M0.84%+90,000Timeline
ARCBARCBEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,094 shares; 2024Q4: 41,539 shares; 2025Q1: 49,647 shares; 2025Q2: 62,133 shares; 2025Q3: 66,638 shares; 2025Q4: 50,838 shares; 2026Q1: 18,838 shares 18,838$1.85M0.84%-32,000Timeline
LAURLAUREATE ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 111,000 shares; 2025Q4: 103,298 shares; 2026Q1: 53,177 shares 53,177$1.85M0.84%-50,121Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,100 shares; 2025Q2: 19,600 shares; 2025Q3: 13,553 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$1.82M0.82%-2,000Timeline
NSPINSPERITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,700 shares; 2026Q1: 66,700 shares 66,700$1.8M0.81%+20,000Timeline
MECMAYVILLE ENGR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.79M0.81%+60,000Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,000 shares; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares 34,000$1.76M0.8%0Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,500 shares; 2024Q4: 15,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares 15,500$1.76M0.79%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,323 shares; 2024Q4: 12,146 shares; 2025Q1: 12,146 shares; 2025Q2: 10,946 shares; 2025Q3: 10,946 shares; 2025Q4: 10,946 shares; 2026Q1: 10,946 shares 10,946$1.75M0.79%0Timeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,702 shares; 2024Q4: 142,702 shares; 2025Q1: 142,702 shares; 2025Q2: 142,702 shares; 2025Q3: 142,702 shares; 2025Q4: 142,702 shares; 2026Q1: 142,702 shares 142,702$1.67M0.76%0Timeline
PROFPROFOUND MED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 246,025 shares; 2025Q2: 240,918 shares; 2025Q3: 202,918 shares; 2025Q4: 202,918 shares; 2026Q1: 241,138 shares 241,138$1.56M0.71%+38,220Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,745 shares; 2024Q4: 11,745 shares; 2025Q1: 11,745 shares; 2025Q2: 11,745 shares; 2025Q3: 11,745 shares; 2025Q4: 11,745 shares; 2026Q1: 11,745 shares 11,745$1.56M0.7%0Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares 27,500$1.49M0.67%+12,500Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.48M0.67%0Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$1.47M0.66%newTimeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 328,330 shares; 2026Q1: 252,941 shares 252,941$1.44M0.65%-75,389Timeline
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,912 shares; 2024Q4: 56,912 shares; 2025Q1: 56,912 shares; 2025Q2: 51,912 shares; 2025Q3: 51,912 shares; 2025Q4: 51,912 shares; 2026Q1: 51,912 shares 51,912$1.4M0.63%0Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,000 shares; 2024Q4: 34,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares 34,000$1.37M0.62%0Timeline
CDNACAREDX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 78,000 shares; 2025Q1: 148,209 shares; 2025Q2: 192,293 shares; 2025Q3: 192,293 shares; 2025Q4: 100,668 shares; 2026Q1: 78,478 shares 78,478$1.36M0.61%-22,190Timeline
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,125 shares; 2024Q4: 125,965 shares; 2025Q1: 123,945 shares; 2025Q2: 122,096 shares; 2025Q3: 122,096 shares; 2025Q4: 70,919 shares; 2026Q1: 70,828 shares 70,828$1.36M0.61%-91Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,053 shares; 2024Q4: 22,053 shares; 2025Q1: 18,053 shares; 2025Q2: 17,053 shares; 2025Q3: 17,053 shares; 2025Q4: 17,053 shares; 2026Q1: 17,053 shares 17,053$1.35M0.61%0Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,688 shares; 2024Q4: 24,688 shares; 2025Q1: 26,688 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,688 shares; 2026Q1: 10,688 shares 10,688$1.34M0.61%0Timeline
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 222,160 shares; 2024Q4: 92,197 shares; 2025Q1: 55,197 shares; 2025Q2: 63,496 shares; 2025Q3: 74,296 shares; 2025Q4: 43,942 shares; 2026Q1: 35,142 shares 35,142$1.32M0.59%-8,800Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.3M0.59%newTimeline
AEYEAUDIOEYE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 260,000 shares; 2025Q3: 220,000 shares; 2025Q4: 270,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.27M0.57%-70,000Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.26M0.57%+5,000Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,200 shares; 2024Q4: 8,200 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 8,200 shares; 2025Q3: 8,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,200 shares 8,200$1.25M0.57%0Timeline
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,813 shares; 2025Q3: 30,801 shares; 2025Q4: 30,801 shares; 2026Q1: 30,801 shares 30,801$1.25M0.56%0Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,300 shares; 2024Q4: 54,300 shares; 2025Q1: 54,300 shares; 2025Q2: 42,300 shares; 2025Q3: 42,300 shares; 2025Q4: 42,300 shares; 2026Q1: 42,300 shares 42,300$1.24M0.56%0Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 29,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.23M0.55%-13,000Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 377,220 shares; 2025Q1: 372,109 shares; 2025Q2: 365,720 shares; 2025Q3: 285,720 shares; 2025Q4: 276,720 shares; 2026Q1: 276,355 shares 276,355$1.22M0.55%-365Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,069 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$1.21M0.55%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares; 2026Q1: 6,094 shares 6,094$1.2M0.54%-3,106Timeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 182,000 shares; 2026Q1: 74,000 shares 74,000$1.19M0.54%-108,000Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,500 shares; 2024Q4: 39,050 shares; 2025Q1: 39,050 shares; 2025Q2: 39,050 shares; 2025Q3: 39,050 shares; 2025Q4: 39,050 shares; 2026Q1: 39,050 shares 39,050$1.18M0.53%0Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,000 shares 46,000$1.13M0.51%newTimeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.11M0.5%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,659 shares; 2024Q4: 10,659 shares; 2025Q1: 10,659 shares; 2025Q2: 10,659 shares; 2025Q3: 10,659 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$1.05M0.47%newTimeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.02M0.46%newTimeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,434 shares; 2026Q1: 10,403 shares 10,403$1.01M0.45%-5,031Timeline
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,775 shares; 2024Q4: 390,775 shares; 2025Q1: 390,775 shares; 2025Q2: 416,703 shares; 2025Q3: 416,703 shares; 2025Q4: 403,591 shares; 2026Q1: 55,591 shares 55,591$962K0.43%-348,000Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,750 shares; 2024Q4: 56,750 shares; 2025Q1: 56,047 shares; 2025Q2: 53,189 shares; 2025Q3: 38,189 shares; 2025Q4: 17,176 shares; 2026Q1: 17,176 shares 17,176$960K0.43%0Timeline
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,500 shares; 2024Q4: 18,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,900 shares; 2025Q3: 15,900 shares; 2025Q4: 15,900 shares; 2026Q1: 15,900 shares 15,900$955K0.43%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares 8,500$947K0.43%newTimeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300$903K0.41%-1,500Timeline
MANEVERADERMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$884K0.4%newTimeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,200 shares; 2025Q2: 32,922 shares; 2025Q3: 76,327 shares; 2025Q4: 31,267 shares; 2026Q1: 13,426 shares 13,426$879K0.4%-17,841Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,548 shares; 2024Q4: 48,148 shares; 2025Q1: 58,353 shares; 2025Q2: 47,533 shares; 2025Q3: 37,533 shares; 2025Q4: 14,046 shares; 2026Q1: 13,856 shares 13,856$870K0.39%-190Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$870K0.39%0Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$863K0.39%0Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,830 shares; 2025Q2: 17,714 shares; 2025Q3: 33,359 shares; 2025Q4: 30,759 shares; 2026Q1: 12,759 shares 12,759$859K0.39%-18,000Timeline
RNGRINGCENTRAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,061 shares; 2024Q4: 17,061 shares; 2025Q1: 17,061 shares; 2025Q2: 17,061 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$855K0.39%0Timeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$854K0.39%newTimeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,824 shares; 2024Q4: 26,824 shares; 2025Q1: 25,824 shares; 2025Q2: 25,824 shares; 2025Q3: 25,824 shares; 2025Q4: 25,824 shares; 2026Q1: 25,824 shares 25,824$831K0.37%0Timeline
CMPRCIMPRESS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,300 shares; 2024Q4: 11,300 shares; 2025Q1: 11,300 shares; 2025Q2: 11,300 shares; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: 11,300 shares; 2026Q1: 11,300 shares 11,300$825K0.37%0Timeline
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,300 shares 31,300$811K0.37%newTimeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$775K0.35%newTimeline
EXFYEXPENSIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 935,000 shares; 2024Q4: 950,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 900,000 shares; 2026Q1: 890,000 shares 890,000$774K0.35%-10,000Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$732K0.33%newTimeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,500 shares; 2026Q1: 49,000 shares 49,000$724K0.33%-45,500Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,760 shares; 2026Q1: 3,060 shares 3,060$707K0.32%+300Timeline
HYMCHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$704K0.32%newTimeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$689K0.31%newTimeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$658K0.3%0Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,300 shares 7,300$657K0.3%newTimeline
PLSEPULSE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$648K0.29%newTimeline
ZIPZIPRECRUITER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 230,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$644K0.29%+50,000Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares 5,300$642K0.29%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$630K0.28%-3,000Timeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 140,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$621K0.28%0Timeline
EVEREVERQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$617K0.28%newTimeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,900 shares 12,900$595K0.27%newTimeline
CBLLCERIBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$568K0.26%newTimeline
ESOAENERGY SERVICES OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,689 shares 42,689$561K0.25%newTimeline
TBCHTURTLE BEACH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 117,670 shares; 2025Q2: 116,670 shares; 2025Q3: 260,075 shares; 2025Q4: 180,075 shares; 2026Q1: 55,075 shares 55,075$558K0.25%-125,000Timeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,235 shares; 2024Q4: 40,563 shares; 2025Q1: 27,063 shares; 2025Q2: 26,717 shares; 2025Q3: 26,717 shares; 2025Q4: 15,580 shares; 2026Q1: 7,780 shares 7,780$543K0.25%-7,800Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,926 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 215,000 shares 215,000$490K0.22%newTimeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,985 shares; 2025Q4: 67,985 shares; 2026Q1: 67,985 shares 67,985$447K0.2%0Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 138,520 shares; 2026Q1: 138,520 shares 138,520$425K0.19%0Timeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$395K0.18%-2,000Timeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,600 shares; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares 8,800$389K0.18%-15,800Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$385K0.17%newTimeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,831 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,600 shares 7,600$377K0.17%newTimeline
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$362K0.16%newTimeline
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,599 shares; 2024Q4: 92,599 shares; 2025Q1: 52,143 shares; 2025Q2: 22,058 shares; 2025Q3: 22,058 shares; 2025Q4: 22,058 shares; 2026Q1: 22,058 shares 22,058$349K0.16%0Timeline
VUZIVUZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 330,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$346K0.16%-180,000Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 139,195 shares; 2025Q4: 94,772 shares; 2026Q1: 18,772 shares 18,772$346K0.16%-76,000Timeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,257 shares; 2026Q1: 45,257 shares 45,257$337K0.15%0Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$329K0.15%0Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$299K0.13%newTimeline
PSTLPOSTAL REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$297K0.13%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$286K0.13%0Timeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$227K0.1%-5,000Timeline
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,160 shares; 2025Q2: 247,934 shares; 2025Q3: 131,198 shares; 2025Q4: 37,198 shares; 2026Q1: 18,598 shares 18,598$220K0.1%-18,600Timeline
TLSITRISALUS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$200K0.09%newTimeline
MDAMDA SPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$127K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED163,376$3.99Mshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD20,000$2.95Mshares
NTRANATERA INC11,018$2.52Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I87,883$2.12Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC50,000$1.9Mshares
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTD42,224$1.76Mshares
OWLTOWLET INC105,000$1.7Mshares
ASANASANA INC120,000$1.65Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC10,000$1.53Mshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP11,684$1.52Mshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP41,000$1.41Mshares
PENPENUMBRA INC4,100$1.27Mshares
VFCV F CORP65,721$1.19Mshares
AGXARGAN INC3,540$1.11Mshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC8,000$1Mshares
FIGFIGMA INC23,000$860Kshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO5,200$655Kshares
RXSTRXSIGHT INC60,000$625Kshares
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATION125,000$548Kshares
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INC10,010$535Kshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC6,700$487Kshares
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC10,000$409Kshares
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP26,968$243Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001011438-26-000309 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set