Skip to content

Forge Financial Services LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2055357, EDMOND, OK

Forge Financial Services LLC reported $987,255,030 across 31 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 96.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002055357-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$987M
Holdings
31
Top 10 weight
96.89%
New
6
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGDVadded+5,227,689$222M
CGGRadded+5,229,947$210M
CGGOadded+4,982,281$166M
CGBLnew+3,765,044$130M
BUFZadded+1,171,880$30.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLexited-6,575-$1.79M
XMHQreduced-2,668-$276K
RSPreduced-1,096-$210K
TCAFreduced-4,885-$174K
CGUSreduced-3,807-$146K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002055357-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $987,255,030, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 401,393 shares; 2025Q1: 395,775 shares; 2025Q2: 396,577 shares; 2025Q3: 402,776 shares; 2025Q4: 415,032 shares; 2026Q1: 5,642,721 shares 5,642,721$240M24.31%+5,227,689Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 127,515 shares; 2025Q1: 127,739 shares; 2025Q2: 136,255 shares; 2025Q3: 143,868 shares; 2025Q4: 164,701 shares; 2026Q1: 5,394,648 shares 5,394,648$217M21.96%+5,229,947Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 721,769 shares; 2025Q1: 738,416 shares; 2025Q2: 774,169 shares; 2025Q3: 823,096 shares; 2025Q4: 845,108 shares; 2026Q1: 5,827,389 shares 5,827,389$194M19.7%+4,982,281Timeline
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,765,044 shares 3,765,044$130M13.12%newTimeline
BUFZFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,914 shares; 2025Q3: 2,559,550 shares; 2025Q4: 2,975,092 shares; 2026Q1: 4,146,972 shares 4,146,972$109M11.03%+1,171,880Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 342,474 shares; 2025Q1: 362,311 shares; 2025Q2: 389,756 shares; 2025Q3: 426,267 shares; 2025Q4: 439,334 shares; 2026Q1: 435,527 shares 435,527$16.7M1.69%-3,807Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 55,574 shares; 2025Q1: 58,120 shares; 2025Q2: 63,082 shares; 2025Q3: 66,535 shares; 2025Q4: 68,498 shares; 2026Q1: 68,426 shares 68,426$16.3M1.65%-72Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 77,614 shares; 2025Q1: 79,509 shares; 2025Q2: 82,170 shares; 2025Q3: 86,122 shares; 2025Q4: 85,444 shares; 2026Q1: 84,348 shares 84,348$16.2M1.64%-1,096Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 241,164 shares; 2025Q1: 251,383 shares; 2025Q2: 290,328 shares; 2025Q3: 315,045 shares; 2025Q4: 316,641 shares; 2026Q1: 311,756 shares 311,756$11.1M1.12%-4,885Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 94,424 shares; 2025Q1: 93,406 shares; 2025Q2: 95,417 shares; 2025Q3: 98,198 shares; 2025Q4: 97,709 shares; 2026Q1: 96,407 shares 96,407$6.47M0.66%-1,302Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 46,145 shares; 2025Q1: 48,208 shares; 2025Q2: 52,440 shares; 2025Q3: 56,402 shares; 2025Q4: 56,684 shares; 2026Q1: 54,016 shares 54,016$5.58M0.57%-2,668Timeline
PWBINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,120 shares; 2025Q1: 39,759 shares; 2025Q2: 39,741 shares; 2025Q3: 39,393 shares; 2025Q4: 39,519 shares; 2026Q1: 39,424 shares 39,424$4.97M0.5%-95Timeline
RWLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,155 shares; 2025Q1: 39,238 shares; 2025Q2: 39,077 shares; 2025Q3: 38,928 shares; 2025Q4: 38,550 shares; 2026Q1: 38,491 shares 38,491$4.42M0.45%-59Timeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 72,780 shares; 2025Q1: 69,537 shares; 2025Q2: 67,030 shares; 2025Q3: 64,743 shares; 2025Q4: 63,876 shares; 2026Q1: 62,007 shares 62,007$3.15M0.32%-1,869Timeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,968 shares; 2025Q1: 34,888 shares; 2025Q2: 34,912 shares; 2025Q3: 33,721 shares; 2025Q4: 31,883 shares; 2026Q1: 31,322 shares 31,322$2.91M0.29%-561Timeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 122,819 shares; 2025Q1: 122,552 shares; 2025Q2: 120,548 shares; 2025Q3: 121,974 shares; 2025Q4: 121,080 shares; 2026Q1: 116,515 shares 116,515$2.6M0.26%-4,565Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,854 shares; 2025Q1: 6,854 shares; 2025Q2: 28,679 shares; 2025Q3: 25,424 shares; 2025Q4: 40,440 shares; 2026Q1: 41,107 shares 41,107$1.39M0.14%+667Timeline
CGMMCAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,684 shares; 2026Q1: 36,904 shares 36,904$1.08M0.11%+10,220Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,038 shares; 2026Q1: 7,038 shares 7,038$692K0.07%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,216 shares 1,216$583K0.06%newTimeline
TUSITOUCHSTONE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,966 shares 21,966$556K0.06%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,072 shares; 2025Q1: 2,072 shares; 2025Q2: 2,072 shares; 2025Q3: 2,092 shares; 2025Q4: 2,075 shares; 2026Q1: 2,072 shares 2,072$432K0.04%-3Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,665 shares; 2026Q1: 5,240 shares 5,240$354K0.04%+1,575Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,906 shares; 2025Q1: 1,906 shares; 2025Q2: 1,908 shares; 2025Q3: 1,908 shares; 2025Q4: 1,909 shares; 2026Q1: 1,931 shares 1,931$319K0.03%+22Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,924 shares 3,924$303K0.03%newTimeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,403 shares 4,403$243K0.02%newTimeline
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,676 shares 6,676$242K0.02%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 609 shares; 2025Q4: 611 shares; 2026Q1: 610 shares 610$227K0.02%-1Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,949 shares; 2025Q1: 4,949 shares; 2025Q2: 4,949 shares; 2025Q3: 4,949 shares; 2025Q4: 4,688 shares; 2026Q1: 4,688 shares 4,688$225K0.02%0Timeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 825 shares; 2026Q1: 829 shares 829$208K0.02%+4Timeline
TPLCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,481 shares; 2026Q1: 4,458 shares 4,458$207K0.02%-23Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AAPLAPPLE INC6,575$1.79Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002055357-26-000002 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set