Skip to content

Forge Financial Services LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2055357, EDMOND, OK

Forge Financial Services LLC reported $1,161,088,964 across 36 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 96.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002055357-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.16B
Holdings
36
Top 10 weight
96.96%
New
6
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGGRadded+122,112$5.76M
BUFZadded+109,853$3.07M
CGBLadded+77,588$2.95M
CGDVadded+44,148$2.18M
TUSIadded+32,001$808K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGGOreduced-74,525-$3.15M
QQQMreduced-1,652-$501K
VXUSexited-3,924-$303K
RSPreduced-1,219-$259K
TCAFreduced-4,872-$200K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002055357-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,161,088,964, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 401,393 shares; 2025Q1: 395,775 shares; 2025Q2: 396,577 shares; 2025Q3: 402,776 shares; 2025Q4: 415,032 shares; 2026Q1: 5,642,721 shares; 2026Q2: 5,686,869 shares 5,686,869$280M24.14%+44,148Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 127,515 shares; 2025Q1: 127,739 shares; 2025Q2: 136,255 shares; 2025Q3: 143,868 shares; 2025Q4: 164,701 shares; 2026Q1: 5,394,648 shares; 2026Q2: 5,516,760 shares 5,516,760$260M22.43%+122,112Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 721,769 shares; 2025Q1: 738,416 shares; 2025Q2: 774,169 shares; 2025Q3: 823,096 shares; 2025Q4: 845,108 shares; 2026Q1: 5,827,389 shares; 2026Q2: 5,752,864 shares 5,752,864$244M20.97%-74,525Timeline
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,765,044 shares; 2026Q2: 3,842,632 shares 3,842,632$146M12.56%+77,588Timeline
BUFZFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,914 shares; 2025Q3: 2,559,550 shares; 2025Q4: 2,975,092 shares; 2026Q1: 4,146,972 shares; 2026Q2: 4,256,825 shares 4,256,825$119M10.24%+109,853Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 55,574 shares; 2025Q1: 58,120 shares; 2025Q2: 63,082 shares; 2025Q3: 66,535 shares; 2025Q4: 68,498 shares; 2026Q1: 68,426 shares; 2026Q2: 66,774 shares 66,774$20.2M1.74%-1,652Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 342,474 shares; 2025Q1: 362,311 shares; 2025Q2: 389,756 shares; 2025Q3: 426,267 shares; 2025Q4: 439,334 shares; 2026Q1: 435,527 shares; 2026Q2: 432,535 shares 432,535$19.2M1.66%-2,992Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 77,614 shares; 2025Q1: 79,509 shares; 2025Q2: 82,170 shares; 2025Q3: 86,122 shares; 2025Q4: 85,444 shares; 2026Q1: 84,348 shares; 2026Q2: 83,129 shares 83,129$17.7M1.52%-1,219Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 241,164 shares; 2025Q1: 251,383 shares; 2025Q2: 290,328 shares; 2025Q3: 315,045 shares; 2025Q4: 316,641 shares; 2026Q1: 311,756 shares; 2026Q2: 306,884 shares 306,884$12.6M1.09%-4,872Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 94,424 shares; 2025Q1: 93,406 shares; 2025Q2: 95,417 shares; 2025Q3: 98,198 shares; 2025Q4: 97,709 shares; 2026Q1: 96,407 shares; 2026Q2: 94,501 shares 94,501$7.08M0.61%-1,906Timeline
PWBINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,120 shares; 2025Q1: 39,759 shares; 2025Q2: 39,741 shares; 2025Q3: 39,393 shares; 2025Q4: 39,519 shares; 2026Q1: 39,424 shares; 2026Q2: 38,987 shares 38,987$6.57M0.57%-437Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 46,145 shares; 2025Q1: 48,208 shares; 2025Q2: 52,440 shares; 2025Q3: 56,402 shares; 2025Q4: 56,684 shares; 2026Q1: 54,016 shares; 2026Q2: 53,091 shares 53,091$5.99M0.52%-925Timeline
RWLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,155 shares; 2025Q1: 39,238 shares; 2025Q2: 39,077 shares; 2025Q3: 38,928 shares; 2025Q4: 38,550 shares; 2026Q1: 38,491 shares; 2026Q2: 37,639 shares 37,639$4.81M0.41%-852Timeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 72,780 shares; 2025Q1: 69,537 shares; 2025Q2: 67,030 shares; 2025Q3: 64,743 shares; 2025Q4: 63,876 shares; 2026Q1: 62,007 shares; 2026Q2: 61,258 shares 61,258$2.98M0.26%-749Timeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,968 shares; 2025Q1: 34,888 shares; 2025Q2: 34,912 shares; 2025Q3: 33,721 shares; 2025Q4: 31,883 shares; 2026Q1: 31,322 shares; 2026Q2: 29,867 shares 29,867$2.81M0.24%-1,455Timeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 122,819 shares; 2025Q1: 122,552 shares; 2025Q2: 120,548 shares; 2025Q3: 121,974 shares; 2025Q4: 121,080 shares; 2026Q1: 116,515 shares; 2026Q2: 109,496 shares 109,496$2.44M0.21%-7,019Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,854 shares; 2025Q1: 6,854 shares; 2025Q2: 28,679 shares; 2025Q3: 25,424 shares; 2025Q4: 40,440 shares; 2026Q1: 41,107 shares; 2026Q2: 48,797 shares 48,797$1.78M0.15%+7,690Timeline
TUSITOUCHSTONE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,966 shares; 2026Q2: 53,967 shares 53,967$1.36M0.12%+32,001Timeline
CGMMCAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,684 shares; 2026Q1: 36,904 shares; 2026Q2: 35,646 shares 35,646$1.18M0.1%-1,258Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,038 shares; 2026Q1: 7,038 shares; 2026Q2: 7,038 shares 7,038$757K0.07%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,216 shares; 2026Q2: 1,216 shares 1,216$608K0.05%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,072 shares; 2025Q1: 2,072 shares; 2025Q2: 2,072 shares; 2025Q3: 2,092 shares; 2025Q4: 2,075 shares; 2026Q1: 2,072 shares; 2026Q2: 2,072 shares 2,072$494K0.04%0Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,665 shares; 2026Q1: 5,240 shares; 2026Q2: 5,013 shares 5,013$405K0.03%-227Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,906 shares; 2025Q1: 1,906 shares; 2025Q2: 1,908 shares; 2025Q3: 1,908 shares; 2025Q4: 1,909 shares; 2026Q1: 1,931 shares; 2026Q2: 1,910 shares 1,910$346K0.03%-21Timeline
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,676 shares; 2026Q2: 6,676 shares 6,676$280K0.02%0Timeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,403 shares; 2026Q2: 4,403 shares 4,403$265K0.02%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 609 shares; 2025Q4: 611 shares; 2026Q1: 610 shares; 2026Q2: 609 shares 609$256K0.02%-1Timeline
BIBLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,194 shares 4,194$243K0.02%newTimeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 366 shares 366$235K0.02%newTimeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 825 shares; 2026Q1: 829 shares; 2026Q2: 811 shares 811$232K0.02%-18Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,949 shares; 2025Q1: 4,949 shares; 2025Q2: 4,949 shares; 2025Q3: 4,949 shares; 2025Q4: 4,688 shares; 2026Q1: 4,688 shares; 2026Q2: 4,688 shares 4,688$228K0.02%0Timeline
TPLCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,481 shares; 2026Q1: 4,458 shares; 2026Q2: 4,362 shares 4,362$220K0.02%-96Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,422 shares 2,422$209K0.02%newTimeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,828 shares 4,828$208K0.02%newTimeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,639 shares 1,639$204K0.02%newTimeline
IWLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,091 shares 1,091$202K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDS3,924$303Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002055357-26-000004 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002055357-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002055357-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002055357-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002055357-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004792 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002634 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001088 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set