Skip to content

Foresight Group Ltd Liability Partnership

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1943441, London, United Kingdom

Foresight Group Ltd Liability Partnership reported $555,761,426 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002813

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$556M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
39.33%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SWnew+270,883$12.4M
VGNTnew+262,320$10.6M
CVSAnew+77,264$9.64M
BEPCnew+253,428$9.45M
TTEKnew+269,580$7.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FSLRreduced-56,563-$13.3M
FLUTexited-302,279-$12M
POWIexited-219,475-$11.2M
VRRMexited-593,623-$8.48M
BEPexited-213,209-$8.31M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002813, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $555,761,426, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 129,718 shares; 2025Q2: 113,500 shares; 2025Q3: 112,506 shares; 2025Q4: 105,402 shares; 2026Q1: 99,448 shares; 2026Q2: 88,745 shares 88,745$24.7M4.45%-10,703Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,486 shares; 2024Q4: 7,486 shares; 2025Q1: 270,151 shares; 2025Q2: 239,008 shares; 2025Q3: 236,865 shares; 2025Q4: 209,243 shares; 2026Q1: 197,354 shares; 2026Q2: 202,120 shares 202,120$23.9M4.29%+4,766Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 126,520 shares; 2025Q2: 118,835 shares; 2025Q3: 110,802 shares; 2025Q4: 109,745 shares; 2026Q1: 183,991 shares; 2026Q2: 174,231 shares 174,231$23.1M4.16%-9,760Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 234,515 shares; 2025Q2: 198,192 shares; 2025Q3: 197,718 shares; 2025Q4: 195,788 shares; 2026Q1: 195,213 shares; 2026Q2: 170,779 shares 170,779$22.3M4.02%-24,434Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 105,474 shares; 2025Q2: 104,488 shares; 2025Q3: 104,546 shares; 2025Q4: 206,637 shares; 2026Q1: 388,774 shares; 2026Q2: 369,767 shares 369,767$22.3M4.02%-19,007Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,216 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 58,497 shares; 2025Q2: 52,393 shares; 2025Q3: 51,786 shares; 2025Q4: 50,883 shares; 2026Q1: 48,654 shares; 2026Q2: 43,414 shares 43,414$21.7M3.9%-5,240Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 226,316 shares; 2025Q2: 190,720 shares; 2025Q3: 155,690 shares; 2025Q4: 135,708 shares; 2026Q1: 119,610 shares; 2026Q2: 105,882 shares 105,882$21.3M3.84%-13,728Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,765 shares; 2025Q1: 80,872 shares; 2025Q2: 80,202 shares; 2025Q3: 81,751 shares; 2025Q4: 80,893 shares; 2026Q1: 80,660 shares; 2026Q2: 119,181 shares 119,181$20.6M3.71%+38,521Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 163,863 shares; 2025Q2: 161,671 shares; 2025Q3: 421,541 shares; 2025Q4: 344,607 shares; 2026Q1: 293,903 shares; 2026Q2: 254,030 shares 254,030$19.8M3.56%-39,873Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 114,528 shares; 2025Q2: 113,103 shares; 2025Q3: 113,189 shares; 2025Q4: 108,428 shares; 2026Q1: 101,653 shares; 2026Q2: 89,732 shares 89,732$18.8M3.38%-11,921Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,221 shares; 2024Q4: 125,709 shares; 2025Q1: 136,136 shares; 2025Q2: 122,284 shares; 2025Q3: 124,682 shares; 2025Q4: 120,205 shares; 2026Q1: 108,294 shares; 2026Q2: 100,750 shares 100,750$18.2M3.28%-7,544Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,452,196 shares; 2024Q4: 1,219,388 shares; 2025Q1: 1,130,722 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148,937 shares; 2025Q3: 934,955 shares; 2025Q4: 853,335 shares; 2026Q1: 803,985 shares; 2026Q2: 808,489 shares 808,489$17.5M3.15%+4,504Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 462,121 shares; 2025Q2: 417,653 shares; 2025Q3: 381,852 shares; 2025Q4: 372,689 shares; 2026Q1: 371,597 shares; 2026Q2: 336,440 shares 336,440$17M3.06%-35,157Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 116,153 shares; 2025Q2: 107,059 shares; 2025Q3: 98,997 shares; 2025Q4: 96,260 shares; 2026Q1: 96,203 shares; 2026Q2: 86,508 shares 86,508$16.8M3.02%-9,695Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,580 shares; 2024Q4: 21,036 shares; 2025Q1: 21,701 shares; 2025Q2: 23,761 shares; 2025Q3: 26,139 shares; 2025Q4: 23,748 shares; 2026Q1: 17,821 shares; 2026Q2: 15,493 shares 15,493$16.3M2.93%-2,328Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,222 shares; 2024Q4: 146,922 shares; 2025Q1: 142,382 shares; 2025Q2: 115,854 shares; 2025Q3: 127,378 shares; 2025Q4: 124,014 shares; 2026Q1: 96,189 shares; 2026Q2: 97,840 shares 97,840$16.1M2.89%+1,651Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,761 shares; 2025Q2: 34,749 shares; 2025Q3: 33,070 shares; 2025Q4: 32,829 shares; 2026Q1: 30,373 shares; 2026Q2: 27,378 shares 27,378$13.5M2.42%-2,995Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,473 shares; 2025Q2: 72,162 shares; 2025Q3: 113,112 shares; 2025Q4: 109,830 shares; 2026Q1: 110,210 shares; 2026Q2: 53,647 shares 53,647$12.6M2.28%-56,563Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,828 shares; 2024Q4: 2,688 shares; 2025Q1: 29,848 shares; 2025Q2: 29,372 shares; 2025Q3: 28,975 shares; 2025Q4: 28,776 shares; 2026Q1: 28,266 shares; 2026Q2: 25,643 shares 25,643$12.6M2.28%-2,623Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 577,630 shares; 2025Q2: 570,768 shares; 2025Q3: 502,569 shares; 2025Q4: 507,408 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 270,883 shares 270,883$12.4M2.24%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,085 shares; 2026Q2: 27,577 shares 27,577$12.2M2.2%-5,508Timeline
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 582,614 shares; 2024Q4: 375,277 shares; 2025Q1: 361,980 shares; 2025Q2: 352,713 shares; 2025Q3: 418,235 shares; 2025Q4: 305,441 shares; 2026Q1: 285,575 shares; 2026Q2: 330,485 shares 330,485$11.5M2.07%+44,910Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,769 shares; 2025Q1: 113,299 shares; 2025Q2: 158,783 shares; 2025Q3: 154,879 shares; 2025Q4: 132,576 shares; 2026Q1: 116,591 shares; 2026Q2: 126,030 shares 126,030$11.3M2.02%+9,439Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 145,329 shares; 2025Q2: 140,501 shares; 2025Q3: 140,595 shares; 2025Q4: 139,497 shares; 2026Q1: 139,120 shares; 2026Q2: 127,342 shares 127,342$11.2M2.02%-11,778Timeline
VGNTVERSIGENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 262,320 shares 262,320$10.6M1.9%newTimeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 77,264 shares 77,264$9.64M1.73%newTimeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 226,733 shares; 2025Q2: 218,400 shares; 2025Q3: 218,400 shares; 2025Q4: 220,115 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 253,428 shares 253,428$9.45M1.7%newTimeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 185,170 shares; 2025Q2: 173,884 shares; 2025Q3: 162,226 shares; 2025Q4: 121,548 shares; 2026Q1: 61,214 shares; 2026Q2: 54,195 shares 54,195$9.42M1.7%-7,019Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 163,495 shares; 2026Q2: 198,415 shares 198,415$9.3M1.67%+34,920Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,274 shares; 2025Q2: 75,515 shares; 2025Q3: 67,139 shares; 2025Q4: 55,214 shares; 2026Q1: 55,397 shares; 2026Q2: 63,491 shares 63,491$9.11M1.64%+8,094Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 327,158 shares; 2026Q2: 293,803 shares 293,803$8.7M1.56%-33,355Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 299,573 shares; 2025Q2: 283,852 shares; 2025Q3: 275,713 shares; 2025Q4: 184,857 shares; 2026Q1: 80,053 shares; 2026Q2: 71,334 shares 71,334$8.23M1.48%-8,719Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 269,580 shares 269,580$7.68M1.38%newTimeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 92,217 shares 92,217$6.73M1.21%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,019 shares; 2024Q4: 87,680 shares; 2025Q1: 73,024 shares; 2025Q2: 82,213 shares; 2025Q3: 103,407 shares; 2025Q4: 102,642 shares; 2026Q1: 74,428 shares; 2026Q2: 75,663 shares 75,663$5.75M1.03%+1,235Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 89,343 shares; 2026Q2: 126,468 shares 126,468$5.37M0.97%+37,125Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 124,919 shares; 2025Q3: 125,005 shares; 2025Q4: 123,759 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 109,935 shares 109,935$5.28M0.95%newTimeline
DEAEASTERLY GOVT PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 377,423 shares; 2025Q3: 279,184 shares; 2025Q4: 270,367 shares; 2026Q1: 199,012 shares; 2026Q2: 198,278 shares 198,278$4.99M0.9%-734Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,123 shares; 2025Q2: 6,238 shares; 2025Q3: 4,964 shares; 2025Q4: 4,589 shares; 2026Q1: 9,076 shares; 2026Q2: 6,749 shares 6,749$2.22M0.4%-2,327Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,533 shares; 2024Q4: 5,956 shares; 2025Q1: 38,849 shares; 2025Q2: 13,148 shares; 2025Q3: 44,715 shares; 2025Q4: 38,424 shares; 2026Q1: 20,930 shares; 2026Q2: 16,029 shares 16,029$2.19M0.39%-4,901Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,460 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,806 shares; 2026Q1: 10,814 shares; 2026Q2: 8,869 shares 8,869$2.15M0.39%-1,945Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,510 shares; 2024Q4: 26,510 shares; 2025Q1: 27,696 shares; 2025Q2: 27,696 shares; 2025Q3: 27,696 shares; 2025Q4: 29,048 shares; 2026Q1: 104,950 shares; 2026Q2: 92,003 shares 92,003$1.93M0.35%-12,947Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,352 shares; 2024Q4: 56,352 shares; 2025Q1: 56,352 shares; 2025Q2: 56,352 shares; 2025Q3: 56,352 shares; 2025Q4: 121,406 shares; 2026Q1: 121,406 shares; 2026Q2: 121,406 shares 121,406$1.92M0.34%0Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,676 shares; 2024Q4: 103,967 shares; 2025Q1: 97,386 shares; 2025Q2: 87,939 shares; 2025Q3: 72,103 shares; 2025Q4: 63,934 shares; 2026Q1: 58,962 shares; 2026Q2: 64,742 shares 64,742$1.54M0.28%+5,780Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,420 shares; 2024Q4: 13,797 shares; 2025Q1: 13,045 shares; 2025Q2: 10,379 shares; 2025Q3: 10,379 shares; 2025Q4: 10,379 shares; 2026Q1: 10,379 shares; 2026Q2: 10,379 shares 10,379$1.51M0.27%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,687 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,396 shares; 2026Q1: 47,396 shares; 2026Q2: 26,808 shares 26,808$1.28M0.23%-20,588Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,981 shares; 2024Q4: 1,981 shares; 2025Q1: 1,981 shares; 2025Q2: 1,981 shares; 2025Q3: 1,981 shares; 2025Q4: 1,981 shares; 2026Q1: 1,981 shares; 2026Q2: 1,981 shares 1,981$1.24M0.22%0Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,990 shares; 2025Q1: 16,865 shares; 2025Q2: 16,865 shares; 2025Q3: 16,865 shares; 2025Q4: 19,212 shares; 2026Q1: 18,056 shares; 2026Q2: 15,903 shares 15,903$1.22M0.22%-2,153Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,525 shares; 2024Q4: 4,525 shares; 2025Q1: 4,525 shares; 2025Q2: 4,801 shares; 2025Q3: 4,801 shares; 2025Q4: 5,975 shares; 2026Q1: 5,975 shares; 2026Q2: 7,144 shares 7,144$1.13M0.2%+1,169Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,681 shares; 2024Q4: 77,329 shares; 2025Q1: 65,998 shares; 2025Q2: 33,905 shares; 2025Q3: 30,475 shares; 2025Q4: 35,872 shares; 2026Q1: 35,500 shares; 2026Q2: 28,807 shares 28,807$1.11M0.2%-6,693Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,731 shares; 2024Q4: 7,828 shares; 2025Q1: 115,622 shares; 2025Q2: 114,329 shares; 2025Q3: 5,978 shares; 2025Q4: 5,978 shares; 2026Q1: 5,978 shares; 2026Q2: 7,035 shares 7,035$1.11M0.2%+1,057Timeline
PECOPHILLIPS EDISON & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,529 shares; 2025Q1: 33,307 shares; 2025Q2: 33,307 shares; 2025Q3: 33,307 shares; 2025Q4: 33,307 shares; 2026Q1: 27,446 shares; 2026Q2: 22,347 shares 22,347$942K0.17%-5,099Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,710 shares; 2024Q4: 18,703 shares; 2025Q1: 18,703 shares; 2025Q2: 18,703 shares; 2025Q3: 17,226 shares; 2025Q4: 17,226 shares; 2026Q1: 17,226 shares; 2026Q2: 18,872 shares 18,872$930K0.17%+1,646Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,347 shares; 2024Q4: 61,636 shares; 2025Q1: 57,552 shares; 2025Q2: 51,998 shares; 2025Q3: 50,904 shares; 2025Q4: 26,157 shares; 2026Q1: 26,157 shares; 2026Q2: 26,157 shares 26,157$885K0.16%0Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,071 shares; 2024Q4: 16,645 shares; 2025Q1: 15,604 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,202 shares; 2026Q2: 13,202 shares 13,202$879K0.16%0Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,951 shares; 2024Q4: 12,116 shares; 2025Q1: 11,358 shares; 2025Q2: 10,561 shares; 2025Q3: 10,283 shares; 2025Q4: 4,480 shares; 2026Q1: 4,480 shares; 2026Q2: 4,480 shares 4,480$622K0.11%0Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,713 shares; 2024Q4: 9,713 shares; 2025Q1: 9,713 shares; 2025Q2: 9,713 shares; 2025Q3: 9,713 shares; 2025Q4: 9,713 shares; 2026Q1: 9,713 shares; 2026Q2: 9,713 shares 9,713$621K0.11%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,598 shares; 2026Q1: 2,598 shares; 2026Q2: 2,598 shares 2,598$595K0.11%0Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,825 shares; 2024Q4: 44,554 shares; 2025Q1: 41,767 shares; 2025Q2: 41,767 shares; 2025Q3: 24,470 shares; 2025Q4: 13,036 shares; 2026Q1: 13,036 shares; 2026Q2: 13,036 shares 13,036$497K0.09%0Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,912 shares; 2024Q4: 5,997 shares; 2025Q1: 5,997 shares; 2025Q2: 5,997 shares; 2025Q3: 5,997 shares; 2025Q4: 5,997 shares; 2026Q1: 5,997 shares; 2026Q2: 5,997 shares 5,997$427K0.08%0Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,540 shares; 2024Q4: 87,860 shares; 2025Q1: 82,365 shares; 2025Q2: 82,365 shares; 2025Q3: 82,365 shares; 2025Q4: 22,920 shares; 2026Q1: 22,920 shares; 2026Q2: 22,920 shares 22,920$363K0.07%0Timeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,665 shares; 2024Q4: 18,286 shares; 2025Q1: 16,691 shares; 2025Q2: 16,691 shares; 2025Q3: 14,312 shares; 2025Q4: 15,759 shares; 2026Q1: 15,759 shares; 2026Q2: 29,399 shares 29,399$340K0.06%+13,640Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC302,279$12Mshares
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC219,475$11.2Mshares
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP593,623$8.48Mshares
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGY213,209$8.31Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002813 base2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002813 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001596 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000863 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004599 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003096 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-25-002428 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001735 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001943441-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001943441-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001943441-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001943441-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001943441-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set