Skip to content

Focus Partners Advisor Solutions, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1868872, SAINT LOUIS, MO

Focus Partners Advisor Solutions, LLC reported $8,153,837,571 across 1,088 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001868872-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$8.15B
Holdings
1,088
Top 10 weight
46.07%
New
163
Sold out
206

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFACadded+4,775,954$189M
BSVOadded+4,251,642$99.1M
DFATadded+919,456$54.7M
DFIVadded+989,314$49.4M
DFUVadded+857,772$40M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGITreduced-4,607,067-$276M
DFSDreduced-3,915,870-$188M
VTIPreduced-2,642,625-$131M
AVLVreduced-1,162,435-$88.1M
VTIreduced-155,437-$52.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001868872-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,153,837,571, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BIBLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,789 shares 4,789$216K<0.01%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,350 shares; 2024Q4: 101,239 shares; 2025Q1: 100,551 shares; 2025Q2: 100,450 shares; 2025Q3: 99,481 shares; 2025Q4: 1,807 shares 1,807$216K<0.01%-97,674Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,425 shares; 2025Q2: 1,907 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,058 shares 1,058$215K<0.01%newTimeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,401 shares 11,401$215K<0.01%newTimeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,335 shares; 2025Q2: 15,445 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,823 shares 10,823$215K<0.01%newTimeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,195 shares 3,195$214K<0.01%newTimeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 451 shares; 2025Q4: 370 shares 370$214K<0.01%-81Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,043 shares; 2024Q4: 42,029 shares; 2025Q1: 22,761 shares; 2025Q2: 19,912 shares; 2025Q3: 22,935 shares; 2025Q4: 3,279 shares 3,279$211K<0.01%-19,656Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,774 shares; 2025Q4: 18,959 shares 18,959$211K<0.01%+6,185Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,213 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,447 shares; 2025Q2: 6,939 shares; 2025Q3: 4,268 shares; 2025Q4: 3,172 shares 3,172$211K<0.01%-1,096Timeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,611 shares; 2025Q4: 6,313 shares 6,313$210K<0.01%-1,298Timeline
RDNRADIAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,830 shares 5,830$210K<0.01%newTimeline
CVIEMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,407 shares; 2025Q3: 4,120 shares; 2025Q4: 2,936 shares 2,936$209K<0.01%-1,184Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,581 shares 4,581$209K<0.01%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,455 shares; 2024Q4: 2,357 shares; 2025Q1: 1,908 shares; 2025Q2: 3,578 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,691 shares 1,691$208K<0.01%newTimeline
FYTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,731 shares; 2024Q4: 3,657 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,657 shares 3,657$207K<0.01%newTimeline
ZECPZACKS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,956 shares 5,956$207K<0.01%newTimeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,320 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,413 shares 2,413$207K<0.01%newTimeline
SMMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,358 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,432 shares; 2025Q2: 5,315 shares; 2025Q3: 8,363 shares; 2025Q4: 4,753 shares 4,753$206K<0.01%-3,610Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,447 shares; 2025Q3: 5,297 shares; 2025Q4: 3,238 shares 3,238$205K<0.01%-2,059Timeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,813 shares; 2025Q3: 21,663 shares; 2025Q4: 20,687 shares 20,687$205K<0.01%-976Timeline
TMFCRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,857 shares 2,857$205K<0.01%newTimeline
CMPRCIMPRESS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,078 shares 3,078$205K<0.01%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,908 shares; 2024Q4: 2,828 shares; 2025Q1: 2,848 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,771 shares; 2025Q4: 3,043 shares 3,043$204K<0.01%+272Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,218 shares; 2025Q4: 3,321 shares 3,321$204K<0.01%+103Timeline
TILTFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,221 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 826 shares; 2025Q4: 817 shares 817$203K<0.01%-9Timeline
FETFORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,479 shares 5,479$202K<0.01%newTimeline
CIONCION INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,819 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,427 shares; 2025Q2: 20,427 shares; 2025Q3: 37,265 shares; 2025Q4: 20,906 shares 20,906$202K<0.01%-16,359Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,916 shares; 2025Q4: 2,607 shares 2,607$202K<0.01%-309Timeline
HOLAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,858 shares; 2025Q4: 3,858 shares 3,858$202K<0.01%0Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,334 shares; 2025Q2: 39,743 shares; 2025Q3: 52,295 shares; 2025Q4: 59,617 shares 59,617$201K<0.01%+7,322Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,030 shares; 2025Q2: 41,803 shares; 2025Q3: 76,791 shares; 2025Q4: 52,284 shares 52,284$194K<0.01%-24,507Timeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,972 shares 10,972$194K<0.01%newTimeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,948 shares; 2025Q1: 62,858 shares; 2025Q2: 10,933 shares; 2025Q3: 82,843 shares; 2025Q4: 27,817 shares 27,817$189K<0.01%-55,026Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,288 shares; 2025Q4: 11,636 shares 11,636$185K<0.01%+1,348Timeline
RGNXREGENXBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,221 shares; 2025Q4: 12,676 shares 12,676$183K<0.01%+2,455Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,401 shares 10,401$182K<0.01%newTimeline
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,035 shares; 2025Q4: 12,668 shares 12,668$178K<0.01%-367Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,916 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,673 shares; 2025Q2: 28,884 shares; 2025Q3: 22,509 shares; 2025Q4: 32,602 shares 32,602$173K<0.01%+10,093Timeline
BBLUEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,914 shares; 2024Q4: 17,943 shares; 2025Q1: 17,943 shares; 2025Q2: 14,409 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,942 shares 10,942$167K<0.01%newTimeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,639 shares; 2025Q2: 53,585 shares; 2025Q3: 40,342 shares; 2025Q4: 16,226 shares 16,226$165K<0.01%-24,116Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,094 shares; 2025Q2: 47,988 shares; 2025Q3: 71,833 shares; 2025Q4: 13,990 shares 13,990$160K<0.01%-57,843Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,140 shares 16,140$160K<0.01%newTimeline
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,276 shares; 2025Q3: 16,060 shares; 2025Q4: 13,458 shares 13,458$154K<0.01%-2,602Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,516 shares; 2025Q2: 14,907 shares; 2025Q3: 19,608 shares; 2025Q4: 17,121 shares 17,121$144K<0.01%-2,487Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 51,300 shares; 2025Q3: 50,867 shares; 2025Q4: 39,333 shares 39,333$131K<0.01%-11,534Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,195 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,262 shares 30,262$125K<0.01%newTimeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,423 shares 10,423$118K<0.01%newTimeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,345 shares; 2025Q4: 12,521 shares 12,521$112K<0.01%-4,824Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,770 shares; 2025Q2: 17,304 shares; 2025Q3: 26,434 shares; 2025Q4: 11,154 shares 11,154$112K<0.01%-15,280Timeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,206 shares 13,206$110K<0.01%newTimeline
PLTKPLAYTIKA HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,533 shares; 2025Q3: 23,881 shares; 2025Q4: 26,457 shares 26,457$105K<0.01%+2,576Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,058 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,814 shares 12,814$98.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,065 shares; 2025Q4: 10,882 shares 10,882$98.3K<0.01%+817Timeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,597 shares; 2025Q4: 13,227 shares 13,227$97.4K<0.01%+630Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,601 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,830 shares; 2025Q4: 21,308 shares 21,308$93.3K<0.01%+10,478Timeline
RLAYRELAY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,162 shares; 2025Q3: 10,925 shares; 2025Q4: 10,665 shares 10,665$90.2K<0.01%-260Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,301 shares; 2025Q1: 16,584 shares; 2025Q2: 16,179 shares; 2025Q3: 25,800 shares; 2025Q4: 15,377 shares 15,377$87.2K<0.01%-10,423Timeline
OISOIL STS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,002 shares; 2025Q4: 12,344 shares 12,344$83.6K<0.01%-658Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,410 shares 10,410$83.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CMBMFCAMBIUM NETWORKS CORP SHS (CYMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,186 shares; 2024Q4: 53,186 shares; 2025Q1: 53,186 shares; 2025Q2: 53,186 shares; 2025Q3: 53,186 shares; 2025Q4: 53,186 shares 53,186$76.6K<0.01%0Timeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,823 shares; 2025Q4: 11,854 shares 11,854$72.9K<0.01%+1,031Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,292 shares 11,292$69K<0.01%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,925 shares; 2025Q2: 11,953 shares; 2025Q3: 11,996 shares; 2025Q4: 10,299 shares 10,299$66.6K<0.01%-1,697Timeline
INMBINMUNE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,589 shares; 2025Q2: 48,813 shares; 2025Q3: 40,950 shares; 2025Q4: 41,097 shares 41,097$64.1K<0.01%+147Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,011 shares 10,011$55.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,609 shares; 2025Q4: 10,535 shares 10,535$54.6K<0.01%-4,074Timeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,407 shares 13,407$54.6K<0.01%newTimeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,099 shares 77,099$53.1K<0.01%newTimeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,347 shares; 2025Q3: 24,977 shares; 2025Q4: 24,951 shares 24,951$52.4K<0.01%-26Timeline
CERSCERUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,064 shares; 2025Q2: 19,930 shares; 2025Q3: 22,589 shares; 2025Q4: 24,777 shares 24,777$51K<0.01%+2,188Timeline
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,253 shares; 2025Q3: 16,773 shares; 2025Q4: 13,889 shares 13,889$50.7K<0.01%-2,884Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,283 shares; 2025Q4: 12,991 shares 12,991$48.5K<0.01%-6,292Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,008 shares; 2025Q1: 16,253 shares; 2025Q2: 17,887 shares; 2025Q3: 17,182 shares; 2025Q4: 16,741 shares 16,741$47.5K<0.01%-441Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,027 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,020 shares; 2025Q2: 17,075 shares; 2025Q3: 25,874 shares; 2025Q4: 14,843 shares 14,843$41.7K<0.01%-11,031Timeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,495 shares; 2025Q4: 19,153 shares 19,153$37.7K<0.01%+2,658Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,884 shares; 2025Q3: 13,799 shares; 2025Q4: 19,021 shares 19,021$37.1K<0.01%+5,222Timeline
BMBLBUMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,318 shares 10,318$36.8K<0.01%newTimeline
RAVERAVE RESTAURANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$36.3K<0.01%0Timeline
GAUGALIANO GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,720 shares; 2025Q4: 13,360 shares 13,360$33.8K<0.01%-13,360Timeline
IKTINHIBIKASE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,708 shares; 2025Q3: 10,708 shares; 2025Q4: 10,719 shares 10,719$22K<0.01%+11Timeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,367 shares; 2025Q3: 12,332 shares; 2025Q4: 13,103 shares 13,103$20.3K<0.01%+771Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,293 shares; 2024Q4: 10,879 shares; 2025Q1: 14,658 shares; 2025Q2: 14,695 shares; 2025Q3: 22,672 shares; 2025Q4: 11,032 shares 11,032$20.3K<0.01%-11,640Timeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,127 shares; 2025Q1: 13,062 shares; 2025Q2: 15,595 shares; 2025Q3: 12,251 shares; 2025Q4: 12,216 shares 12,216$19.4K<0.01%-35Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,031 shares; 2025Q4: 11,664 shares 11,664$14.7K<0.01%-6,367Timeline
MNOVMEDICINOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$13.1K<0.01%newTimeline
COOKTRAEGER INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,929 shares; 2024Q4: 11,482 shares; 2025Q1: 11,474 shares; 2025Q2: 11,863 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,687 shares 11,687$12.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ORGNORIGIN MATLS INC (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,192 shares 39,192$8.3K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 206. All 206

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AVIGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR975,121$40.9Mshares
USHYISHARES TR848,610$31.8Mshares
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUST483,064$12Mshares
SGOVISHARES TR102,602$10.3Mshares
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F142,038$8.11Mshares
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III129,800$6.58Mshares
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TR205,336$4.99Mshares
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR210,124$4.93Mshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC67,931$4.66Mshares
HYDVANECK ETF TRUST82,009$4.17Mshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D2,154$3.91Mshares
VTESVANGUARD WELLINGTON FD37,212$3.79Mshares
VNQIVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F68,024$3.25Mshares
STPZPIMCO ETF TR58,855$3.19Mshares
PNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST71,392$2.96Mshares
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS31,153$2.81Mshares
PMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST56,785$2.22Mshares
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUST81,793$2.2Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC6,872$1.54Mshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC8,784$1.47Mshares
MUNIPIMCO ETF TR27,937$1.46Mshares
BMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST26,228$1.16Mshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE3,973$1.11Mshares
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUST34,834$1.07Mshares
UDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST24,964$974Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC15,452$964Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC15,766$962Kshares
ZDEKINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST36,962$943Kshares
UJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST24,150$927Kshares
ZJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST30,976$894Kshares
PDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST19,472$831Kshares
AVLCAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR10,158$793Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO24,561$759Kshares
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO7,968$739Kshares
TFISPDR SERIES TRUST16,137$735Kshares
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR27,002$726Kshares
PJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST15,564$720Kshares
RINGISHARES INC10,952$709Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC11,347$678Kshares
NYFISHARES TR12,556$670Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN9,302$642Kshares
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC12,984$640Kshares
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F13,248$630Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO11,384$607Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY11,873$579Kshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP15,312$577Kshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC7,072$569Kshares
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR10,798$548Kshares
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC4,814$533Kshares
UMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST14,710$531Kshares
IQDGWISDOMTREE TR12,528$500Kshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC2,882$497Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC5,628$495Kshares
MSIFMSC INCOME FUND INC41,284$490Kshares
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR6,340$486Kshares
SBRSABINE RTY TR6,116$471Kshares
DTEDTE ENERGY CO3,346$470Kshares
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORP8,089$464Kshares
KDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST18,282$464Kshares
EXCEXELON CORP9,855$446Kshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC1,116$440Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED11,692$428Kshares
SRESEMPRA4,609$425Kshares
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETF11,344$422Kshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW6,096$421Kshares
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR7,000$418Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP1,411$417Kshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC2,017$412Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC19,919$409Kshares
FFIVF5 INC1,451$407Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC12,420$404Kshares
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORP7,001$401Kshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC5,457$392Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC15,231$389Kshares
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS6,868$385Kshares
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF4,416$381Kshares
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INC4,784$381Kshares
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW2,016$376Kshares
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW3,772$374Kshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP7,542$373Kshares
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLD9,595$371Kshares
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INC6,615$361Kshares
KMPRKEMPER CORP7,784$359Kshares
ONEQFIDELITY COMWLTH TR3,812$353Kshares
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FD1,421$353Kshares
INODINNODATA INC5,034$349Kshares
FCPIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST6,913$348Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC1,053$348Kshares
GLTRABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKET2,077$346Kshares
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III18,852$346Kshares
FNFABRINET809$346Kshares
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TR7,557$345Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC4,957$340Kshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC11,215$338Kshares
REETISHARES TR13,208$337Kshares
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP2,803$329Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL2,851$328Kshares
DGCBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST5,894$325Kshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC4,142$324Kshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC4,270$321Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001868872-26-000002 base2026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set