Skip to content

Fluent Financial, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1722283, DALLAS, TX

Fluent Financial, LLC reported $255,498,203 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-25-005912

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$255M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
55.09%
New
20
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EDVnew+444,945$30.5M
AMDnew+36,137$5.85M
SNOWnew+24,957$5.63M
MRKnew+60,166$5.05M
BIIBnew+25,543$3.58M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RFIXreduced-379,961-$16.2M
AAPLreduced-40,324-$10.3M
SPLVreduced-89,443-$6.57M
VGITexited-88,217-$5.28M
JPSTreduced-87,188-$4.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-25-005912, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $255,498,203, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 395,337 shares; 2024Q4: 489,766 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 444,945 shares 444,945$30.5M11.92%newTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 475,994 shares; 2025Q1: 727,488 shares; 2025Q2: 484,804 shares; 2025Q3: 397,616 shares 397,616$20.2M7.89%-87,188Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,303 shares; 2024Q4: 45,402 shares; 2025Q1: 42,257 shares; 2025Q2: 27,247 shares; 2025Q3: 27,325 shares 27,325$18.2M7.12%+78Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,357 shares; 2024Q4: 104,986 shares; 2025Q1: 100,890 shares; 2025Q2: 159,456 shares; 2025Q3: 166,020 shares 166,020$15.5M6.07%+6,564Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,439 shares; 2024Q4: 118,118 shares; 2025Q1: 117,181 shares; 2025Q2: 294,330 shares; 2025Q3: 204,887 shares 204,887$15.1M5.89%-89,443Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,173 shares; 2024Q4: 113,116 shares; 2025Q1: 287,057 shares; 2025Q2: 271,384 shares; 2025Q3: 275,042 shares 275,042$14.7M5.75%+3,658Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,339 shares; 2024Q4: 40,486 shares; 2025Q1: 38,546 shares; 2025Q2: 37,925 shares; 2025Q3: 36,408 shares 36,408$8.81M3.45%-1,517Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,100 shares; 2024Q4: 94,940 shares; 2025Q1: 96,869 shares; 2025Q2: 131,713 shares; 2025Q3: 139,386 shares 139,386$6.16M2.41%+7,673Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,676 shares; 2024Q4: 24,992 shares; 2025Q1: 76,513 shares; 2025Q2: 148,680 shares; 2025Q3: 167,423 shares 167,423$5.86M2.29%+18,743Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,137 shares 36,137$5.85M2.29%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,617 shares; 2024Q4: 12,160 shares; 2025Q1: 21,998 shares; 2025Q2: 10,117 shares; 2025Q3: 9,734 shares 9,734$5.84M2.29%-383Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,770 shares; 2025Q3: 120,607 shares 120,607$5.78M2.26%+62,837Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,957 shares 24,957$5.63M2.2%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,861 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,166 shares 60,166$5.05M1.98%newTimeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,355 shares; 2024Q4: 107,455 shares; 2025Q1: 127,205 shares; 2025Q2: 135,753 shares; 2025Q3: 111,783 shares 111,783$4.6M1.8%-23,970Timeline
RFIXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 388,897 shares; 2025Q2: 483,738 shares; 2025Q3: 103,777 shares 103,777$4.43M1.73%-379,961Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,986 shares; 2024Q4: 7,007 shares; 2025Q1: 22,217 shares; 2025Q2: 31,940 shares; 2025Q3: 31,883 shares 31,883$4.27M1.67%-57Timeline
MMINNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,466 shares; 2024Q4: 162,611 shares; 2025Q1: 153,001 shares; 2025Q2: 177,244 shares; 2025Q3: 174,402 shares 174,402$4.15M1.63%-2,842Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,534 shares; 2024Q4: 73,227 shares; 2025Q1: 68,136 shares; 2025Q2: 91,882 shares; 2025Q3: 91,515 shares 91,515$4.14M1.62%-367Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,156 shares; 2025Q1: 25,822 shares; 2025Q2: 40,148 shares; 2025Q3: 36,862 shares 36,862$4.09M1.6%-3,286Timeline
AGZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,470 shares; 2024Q4: 23,033 shares; 2025Q1: 25,602 shares; 2025Q2: 33,900 shares; 2025Q3: 36,747 shares 36,747$4.06M1.59%+2,847Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,788 shares; 2024Q4: 20,902 shares; 2025Q1: 21,709 shares; 2025Q2: 18,106 shares; 2025Q3: 18,735 shares 18,735$3.64M1.43%+629Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,543 shares 25,543$3.58M1.4%newTimeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,673 shares 25,673$3.24M1.27%newTimeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,003 shares; 2025Q3: 37,697 shares 37,697$3.22M1.26%+10,694Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,134 shares; 2025Q3: 20,870 shares 20,870$2.89M1.13%+736Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,021 shares 45,021$2.59M1.01%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,993 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,592 shares; 2025Q3: 17,769 shares 17,769$2.47M0.97%-2,823Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,812 shares; 2025Q1: 76,729 shares; 2025Q2: 33,812 shares; 2025Q3: 28,090 shares 28,090$2.45M0.96%-5,722Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 138,342 shares; 2025Q1: 23,439 shares; 2025Q2: 33,376 shares; 2025Q3: 29,590 shares 29,590$2.32M0.91%-3,786Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,173 shares; 2024Q4: 8,173 shares; 2025Q1: 8,173 shares; 2025Q2: 8,173 shares; 2025Q3: 8,173 shares 8,173$2.24M0.88%0Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,846 shares 42,846$1.73M0.68%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,521 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,327 shares; 2025Q3: 3,414 shares 3,414$1.7M0.67%-913Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,970 shares; 2025Q2: 23,059 shares; 2025Q3: 31,501 shares 31,501$1.67M0.65%+8,442Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,329 shares; 2025Q1: 5,553 shares; 2025Q2: 10,825 shares; 2025Q3: 17,844 shares 17,844$1.64M0.64%+7,019Timeline
EWMISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,635 shares; 2025Q2: 56,173 shares; 2025Q3: 59,566 shares 59,566$1.54M0.6%+3,393Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,414 shares 15,414$1.54M0.6%newTimeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,210 shares 15,210$1.54M0.6%newTimeline
TAFIAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,437 shares; 2024Q4: 33,975 shares; 2025Q1: 40,627 shares; 2025Q2: 68,256 shares; 2025Q3: 55,641 shares 55,641$1.41M0.55%-12,615Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,882 shares; 2025Q1: 17,727 shares; 2025Q2: 8,369 shares; 2025Q3: 12,652 shares 12,652$1.27M0.5%+4,283Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,670 shares; 2024Q4: 10,627 shares; 2025Q1: 9,193 shares; 2025Q2: 18,315 shares; 2025Q3: 6,960 shares 6,960$1.24M0.49%-11,355Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,538 shares 2,538$1.23M0.48%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,599 shares; 2025Q3: 7,203 shares 7,203$1.22M0.48%-22,396Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,917 shares; 2025Q3: 18,426 shares 18,426$1.22M0.48%-5,491Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,320 shares; 2025Q2: 23,606 shares; 2025Q3: 9,153 shares 9,153$1.21M0.47%-14,453Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,342 shares; 2025Q2: 16,445 shares; 2025Q3: 22,360 shares 22,360$1.2M0.47%+5,915Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,739 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 784 shares; 2025Q3: 2,655 shares 2,655$1.18M0.46%+1,871Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,370 shares 67,370$1.08M0.42%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,510 shares; 2025Q3: 4,719 shares 4,719$841K0.33%+209Timeline
HIPOHIPPO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,350 shares; 2025Q2: 25,432 shares; 2025Q3: 22,718 shares 22,718$821K0.32%-2,714Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,953 shares 3,953$811K0.32%newTimeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,167 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,957 shares 13,957$803K0.31%newTimeline
EDENISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,819 shares; 2025Q2: 6,668 shares; 2025Q3: 7,003 shares 7,003$764K0.3%+335Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,464 shares; 2025Q3: 25,388 shares 25,388$762K0.3%+7,924Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,922 shares; 2024Q4: 3,787 shares; 2025Q1: 3,749 shares; 2025Q2: 43,193 shares; 2025Q3: 2,869 shares 2,869$731K0.29%-40,324Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,038 shares; 2025Q3: 1,972 shares 1,972$612K0.24%-3,066Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,263 shares 12,263$506K0.2%newTimeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101 shares; 2024Q4: 1,098 shares; 2025Q1: 1,121 shares; 2025Q2: 1,127 shares; 2025Q3: 1,146 shares 1,146$434K0.17%+19Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,838 shares 6,838$416K0.16%newTimeline
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 143,576 shares 143,576$396K0.16%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,628 shares; 2024Q4: 4,325 shares; 2025Q1: 3,494 shares; 2025Q2: 3,458 shares; 2025Q3: 3,391 shares 3,391$382K0.15%-67Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,234 shares 3,234$350K0.14%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,519 shares 4,519$330K0.13%newTimeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,084 shares; 2024Q4: 3,084 shares; 2025Q1: 3,051 shares; 2025Q2: 3,051 shares; 2025Q3: 3,051 shares 3,051$290K0.11%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 438 shares; 2024Q4: 438 shares; 2025Q1: 7,271 shares; 2025Q2: 463 shares; 2025Q3: 463 shares 463$284K0.11%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,467 shares; 2024Q4: 2,015 shares; 2025Q1: 2,065 shares; 2025Q2: 2,011 shares; 2025Q3: 1,551 shares 1,551$260K0.1%-460Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 434 shares; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 425 shares 425$242K0.09%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 839 shares 839$204K0.08%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,310 shares; 2024Q4: 1,810 shares; 2025Q1: 1,733 shares; 2025Q2: 1,733 shares; 2025Q3: 1,432 shares 1,432$202K0.08%-301Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS88,217$5.28Mshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV53,538$4.36Mshares
KCESPDR SERIES TRUST20,292$2.94Mshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO17,039$2.71Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS6,313$1.75Mshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP31,146$1.47Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC18,779$1.05Mshares
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INC5,694$1.03Mshares
CXWCORECIVIC INC46,242$974Kshares
EWYISHARES INC10,364$744Kshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC8,841$689Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR35,374$675Kshares
SMBVANECK ETF TRUST17,065$295Kshares
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC10,488$186Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005912 base2025-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set