Skip to content

Fluent Financial, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1722283, DALLAS, TX

Fluent Financial, LLC reported $280,182,614 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 66.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001722283-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$280M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
66.36%
New
25
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+47,946$35.8M
EFAadded+228,004$23.7M
IWMadded+36,983$11.1M
VWOnew+171,441$10.2M
MSFTnew+14,386$5.37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPSTreduced-1,037,650-$52.5M
EDVreduced-276,080-$18M
EEMreduced-214,512-$14.7M
STZexited-42,716-$7.03M
GISexited-194,200-$6.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001722283-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $280,182,614, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,357 shares; 2024Q4: 104,986 shares; 2025Q1: 100,890 shares; 2025Q2: 159,456 shares; 2025Q3: 166,020 shares; 2025Q4: 225,039 shares; 2026Q1: 232,829 shares; 2026Q2: 460,833 shares 460,833$47.9M17.09%+228,004Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,303 shares; 2024Q4: 45,402 shares; 2025Q1: 42,257 shares; 2025Q2: 27,247 shares; 2025Q3: 27,325 shares; 2025Q4: 5,677 shares; 2026Q1: 6,783 shares; 2026Q2: 54,729 shares 54,729$40.9M14.59%+47,946Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,339 shares; 2024Q4: 40,486 shares; 2025Q1: 38,546 shares; 2025Q2: 37,925 shares; 2025Q3: 36,408 shares; 2025Q4: 48,155 shares; 2026Q1: 54,143 shares; 2026Q2: 91,126 shares 91,126$27.4M9.77%+36,983Timeline
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 395,337 shares; 2024Q4: 489,766 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 444,945 shares; 2025Q4: 529,815 shares; 2026Q1: 530,398 shares; 2026Q2: 254,318 shares 254,318$16.6M5.91%-276,080Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 475,994 shares; 2025Q1: 727,488 shares; 2025Q2: 484,804 shares; 2025Q3: 397,616 shares; 2025Q4: 285,695 shares; 2026Q1: 1,257,356 shares; 2026Q2: 219,706 shares 219,706$11.1M3.97%-1,037,650Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 171,441 shares 171,441$10.2M3.65%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,617 shares; 2024Q4: 12,160 shares; 2025Q1: 21,998 shares; 2025Q2: 10,117 shares; 2025Q3: 9,734 shares; 2025Q4: 6,921 shares; 2026Q1: 7,636 shares; 2026Q2: 12,449 shares 12,449$9.17M3.27%+4,813Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,907 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,789 shares; 2026Q1: 39,131 shares; 2026Q2: 40,438 shares 40,438$8.6M3.07%+1,307Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,055 shares; 2026Q1: 80,299 shares; 2026Q2: 83,241 shares 83,241$7.37M2.63%+2,942Timeline
MMINNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,466 shares; 2024Q4: 162,611 shares; 2025Q1: 153,001 shares; 2025Q2: 177,244 shares; 2025Q3: 174,402 shares; 2025Q4: 190,842 shares; 2026Q1: 263,627 shares; 2026Q2: 279,633 shares 279,633$6.77M2.42%+16,006Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,386 shares 14,386$5.37M1.92%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,173 shares; 2024Q4: 113,116 shares; 2025Q1: 287,057 shares; 2025Q2: 271,384 shares; 2025Q3: 275,042 shares; 2025Q4: 282,466 shares; 2026Q1: 282,037 shares; 2026Q2: 67,525 shares 67,525$4.62M1.65%-214,512Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,704 shares; 2026Q1: 30,837 shares; 2026Q2: 31,013 shares 31,013$4.6M1.64%+176Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,657 shares; 2025Q1: 9,812 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,193 shares; 2026Q1: 12,311 shares; 2026Q2: 12,345 shares 12,345$4.51M1.61%+34Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,845 shares; 2026Q1: 56,944 shares; 2026Q2: 57,975 shares 57,975$4.47M1.6%+1,031Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,788 shares; 2024Q4: 20,902 shares; 2025Q1: 21,709 shares; 2025Q2: 18,106 shares; 2025Q3: 18,735 shares; 2025Q4: 19,659 shares; 2026Q1: 19,739 shares; 2026Q2: 20,075 shares 20,075$4.41M1.57%+336Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,394 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,803 shares; 2026Q1: 17,127 shares; 2026Q2: 17,655 shares 17,655$4.29M1.53%+528Timeline
PPHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,923 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,992 shares 38,992$4.26M1.52%newTimeline
AGZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,470 shares; 2024Q4: 23,033 shares; 2025Q1: 25,602 shares; 2025Q2: 33,900 shares; 2025Q3: 36,747 shares; 2025Q4: 38,361 shares; 2026Q1: 36,285 shares; 2026Q2: 38,521 shares 38,521$4.21M1.5%+2,236Timeline
TAFIAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,437 shares; 2024Q4: 33,975 shares; 2025Q1: 40,627 shares; 2025Q2: 68,256 shares; 2025Q3: 55,641 shares; 2025Q4: 80,044 shares; 2026Q1: 150,790 shares; 2026Q2: 158,224 shares 158,224$3.99M1.42%+7,434Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,532 shares; 2026Q1: 47,540 shares; 2026Q2: 48,046 shares 48,046$3.66M1.31%+506Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,686 shares 27,686$2.72M0.97%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,969 shares; 2026Q1: 54,457 shares; 2026Q2: 24,390 shares 24,390$2.62M0.94%-30,067Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,879 shares; 2026Q2: 12,756 shares 12,756$2.62M0.93%-7,123Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 704 shares; 2024Q4: 606 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,335 shares; 2026Q2: 24,717 shares 24,717$2.45M0.88%+15,382Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,410 shares 19,410$2.44M0.87%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,458 shares 14,458$2.26M0.81%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,370 shares 18,370$2.25M0.8%newTimeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,691 shares; 2026Q1: 5,744 shares; 2026Q2: 14,362 shares 14,362$2.24M0.8%+8,618Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,780 shares 28,780$2.24M0.8%newTimeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,173 shares; 2024Q4: 8,173 shares; 2025Q1: 8,173 shares; 2025Q2: 8,173 shares; 2025Q3: 8,173 shares; 2025Q4: 8,073 shares; 2026Q1: 7,977 shares; 2026Q2: 7,977 shares 7,977$2.22M0.79%0Timeline
COLMCOLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,104 shares 28,104$1.74M0.62%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,986 shares; 2024Q4: 7,007 shares; 2025Q1: 22,217 shares; 2025Q2: 31,940 shares; 2025Q3: 31,883 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,082 shares 19,082$1.73M0.62%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,509 shares 13,509$1.48M0.53%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,570 shares 5,570$1.45M0.52%newTimeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,133 shares 28,133$1.42M0.51%newTimeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,578 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 221,506 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,577 shares 62,577$1.39M0.5%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,029 shares; 2024Q4: 27,029 shares; 2025Q1: 17,117 shares; 2025Q2: 17,039 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,457 shares 9,457$1.39M0.49%newTimeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,483 shares 58,483$1.38M0.49%newTimeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,868 shares 13,868$1.32M0.47%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,389 shares 4,389$1.19M0.42%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,953 shares; 2025Q4: 4,212 shares; 2026Q1: 4,967 shares; 2026Q2: 5,110 shares 5,110$869K0.31%+143Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,315 shares 42,315$765K0.27%newTimeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,179 shares 4,179$763K0.27%newTimeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,167 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,957 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,668 shares 24,668$739K0.26%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,922 shares; 2024Q4: 3,787 shares; 2025Q1: 3,749 shares; 2025Q2: 43,193 shares; 2025Q3: 2,869 shares; 2025Q4: 3,460 shares; 2026Q1: 2,713 shares; 2026Q2: 2,384 shares 2,384$690K0.25%-329Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,628 shares; 2024Q4: 4,325 shares; 2025Q1: 3,494 shares; 2025Q2: 3,458 shares; 2025Q3: 3,391 shares; 2025Q4: 4,894 shares; 2026Q1: 4,904 shares; 2026Q2: 4,797 shares 4,797$656K0.23%-107Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,101 shares; 2024Q4: 1,098 shares; 2025Q1: 1,121 shares; 2025Q2: 1,127 shares; 2025Q3: 1,146 shares; 2025Q4: 1,090 shares; 2026Q1: 1,144 shares; 2026Q2: 1,160 shares 1,160$495K0.18%+16Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 438 shares; 2024Q4: 438 shares; 2025Q1: 7,271 shares; 2025Q2: 463 shares; 2025Q3: 463 shares; 2025Q4: 463 shares; 2026Q1: 463 shares; 2026Q2: 463 shares 463$318K0.11%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,084 shares; 2024Q4: 3,084 shares; 2025Q1: 3,051 shares; 2025Q2: 3,051 shares; 2025Q3: 3,051 shares; 2025Q4: 3,051 shares; 2026Q1: 3,051 shares; 2026Q2: 3,051 shares 3,051$294K0.11%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 839 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares; 2026Q1: 1,039 shares; 2026Q2: 817 shares 817$289K0.1%-222Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$287K0.1%newTimeline
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,300 shares 10,300$251K0.09%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,310 shares; 2024Q4: 1,810 shares; 2025Q1: 1,733 shares; 2025Q2: 1,733 shares; 2025Q3: 1,432 shares; 2025Q4: 1,432 shares; 2026Q1: 1,432 shares; 2026Q2: 1,432 shares 1,432$226K0.08%0Timeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,546 shares 1,546$225K0.08%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,739 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 784 shares; 2025Q3: 2,655 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 526 shares 526$221K0.08%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 475 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 434 shares; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 425 shares; 2025Q4: 425 shares; 2026Q1: 425 shares; 2026Q2: 425 shares 425$218K0.08%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC42,716$7.03Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC194,200$6.71Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC35,504$5.53Mshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR50,744$4.14Mshares
COOCOOPER COS INC45,507$3.26Mshares
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO33,568$2.34Mshares
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC40,633$2.29Mshares
AAALCOA CORP30,112$2.21Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR47,337$2.2Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR14,373$2.13Mshares
IGVISHARES TR25,260$1.99Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001722283-26-000004 base2026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001722283-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001722283-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001722283-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005912 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004081 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002030 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001784 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-03-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-004651 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003491 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001907 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000079 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003650 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002693 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002213 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000497 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003697 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002765 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001934 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000895 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002830 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002179 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001280 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000228 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002546 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001798 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001234 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000174 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002657 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001988 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001110 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000426 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002433 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001873 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001143 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000525 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set