Skip to content

First Long Island Investors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1490429, JERICHO, NY

First Long Island Investors, LLC reported $1,232,390,137 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001490429-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.23B
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
39.66%
New
5
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LSEGYnew+484,756$14.5M
APHadded+104,364$13.2M
Vadded+39,234$11.9M
FICOadded+10,386$11.1M
AAPLadded+42,140$10.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ACNexited-63,269-$17M
ADPreduced-82,299-$16.7M
ADBEexited-47,546-$16.6M
DISexited-121,197-$13.8M
MDLZexited-230,842-$12.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001490429-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,232,390,137, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373,744 shares; 2024Q4: 374,459 shares; 2025Q1: 385,955 shares; 2025Q2: 373,492 shares; 2025Q3: 342,957 shares; 2025Q4: 347,097 shares; 2026Q1: 346,104 shares 346,104$60.4M4.9%-993Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,741 shares; 2024Q4: 172,096 shares; 2025Q1: 160,179 shares; 2025Q2: 159,863 shares; 2025Q3: 162,087 shares; 2025Q4: 160,959 shares; 2026Q1: 160,039 shares 160,039$59.2M4.81%-920Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,264 shares; 2024Q4: 294,450 shares; 2025Q1: 288,700 shares; 2025Q2: 289,848 shares; 2025Q3: 284,967 shares; 2025Q4: 286,944 shares; 2026Q1: 274,786 shares 274,786$57.2M4.64%-12,158Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,921 shares; 2024Q4: 66,526 shares; 2025Q1: 60,718 shares; 2025Q2: 60,332 shares; 2025Q3: 60,081 shares; 2025Q4: 60,524 shares; 2026Q1: 60,040 shares 60,040$53.8M4.36%-484Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,044 shares; 2024Q4: 222,994 shares; 2025Q1: 197,732 shares; 2025Q2: 191,204 shares; 2025Q3: 182,054 shares; 2025Q4: 182,777 shares; 2026Q1: 174,196 shares 174,196$50.1M4.06%-8,581Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,946 shares; 2024Q4: 5,946 shares; 2025Q1: 250,960 shares; 2025Q2: 252,841 shares; 2025Q3: 251,825 shares; 2025Q4: 256,403 shares; 2026Q1: 360,767 shares 360,767$45.6M3.7%+104,364Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,340 shares; 2024Q4: 111,886 shares; 2025Q1: 101,656 shares; 2025Q2: 101,748 shares; 2025Q3: 101,554 shares; 2025Q4: 103,816 shares; 2026Q1: 143,050 shares 143,050$43.2M3.51%+39,234Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,130 shares; 2024Q4: 23,684 shares; 2025Q1: 27,020 shares; 2025Q2: 28,395 shares; 2025Q3: 43,841 shares; 2025Q4: 44,228 shares; 2026Q1: 44,075 shares 44,075$40.5M3.29%-153Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,984 shares; 2024Q4: 106,227 shares; 2025Q1: 120,810 shares; 2025Q2: 118,323 shares; 2025Q3: 117,856 shares; 2025Q4: 118,083 shares; 2026Q1: 117,078 shares 117,078$39.6M3.21%-1,005Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404,839 shares; 2024Q4: 432,904 shares; 2025Q1: 426,824 shares; 2025Q2: 425,620 shares; 2025Q3: 423,881 shares; 2025Q4: 425,997 shares; 2026Q1: 381,973 shares 381,973$39.2M3.18%-44,024Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 76,117 shares; 2025Q2: 115,503 shares; 2025Q3: 115,367 shares; 2025Q4: 119,635 shares; 2026Q1: 119,312 shares 119,312$36.9M3%-323Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,309 shares; 2024Q4: 160,421 shares; 2025Q1: 158,041 shares; 2025Q2: 157,362 shares; 2025Q3: 156,358 shares; 2025Q4: 157,373 shares; 2026Q1: 156,029 shares 156,029$36.9M2.99%-1,344Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,584 shares; 2024Q4: 122,663 shares; 2025Q1: 119,694 shares; 2025Q2: 118,124 shares; 2025Q3: 118,783 shares; 2025Q4: 117,427 shares; 2026Q1: 116,308 shares 116,308$34.2M2.78%-1,119Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,055 shares; 2024Q4: 70,298 shares; 2025Q1: 68,108 shares; 2025Q2: 68,587 shares; 2025Q3: 68,286 shares; 2025Q4: 65,494 shares; 2026Q1: 65,357 shares 65,357$32.7M2.65%-137Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,068 shares; 2024Q4: 157,010 shares; 2025Q1: 148,409 shares; 2025Q2: 76,548 shares; 2025Q3: 80,572 shares; 2025Q4: 72,102 shares; 2026Q1: 114,242 shares 114,242$29M2.35%+42,140Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,694 shares; 2024Q4: 36,371 shares; 2025Q1: 46,902 shares; 2025Q2: 47,057 shares; 2025Q3: 46,957 shares; 2025Q4: 47,321 shares; 2026Q1: 48,628 shares 48,628$27.8M2.26%+1,307Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,754 shares; 2024Q4: 119,674 shares; 2025Q1: 116,940 shares; 2025Q2: 114,607 shares; 2025Q3: 113,681 shares; 2025Q4: 113,956 shares; 2026Q1: 112,213 shares 112,213$27.4M2.23%-1,743Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,743 shares; 2024Q4: 203,018 shares; 2025Q1: 163,842 shares; 2025Q2: 161,173 shares; 2025Q3: 160,434 shares; 2025Q4: 161,128 shares; 2026Q1: 159,206 shares 159,206$26.3M2.14%-1,922Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,696 shares; 2024Q4: 139,768 shares; 2025Q1: 120,841 shares; 2025Q2: 119,496 shares; 2025Q3: 119,271 shares; 2025Q4: 119,701 shares; 2026Q1: 118,369 shares 118,369$25.7M2.09%-1,332Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,741 shares; 2024Q4: 82,801 shares; 2025Q1: 71,851 shares; 2025Q2: 70,955 shares; 2025Q3: 70,551 shares; 2025Q4: 70,637 shares; 2026Q1: 69,987 shares 69,987$24.6M2%-650Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,683 shares; 2024Q4: 153,121 shares; 2025Q1: 134,298 shares; 2025Q2: 132,263 shares; 2025Q3: 131,604 shares; 2025Q4: 131,949 shares; 2026Q1: 130,608 shares 130,608$23.8M1.93%-1,341Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,869 shares; 2024Q4: 304,611 shares; 2025Q1: 257,149 shares; 2025Q2: 506,419 shares; 2025Q3: 504,095 shares; 2025Q4: 506,022 shares; 2026Q1: 500,240 shares 500,240$23.2M1.88%-5,782Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,446 shares; 2024Q4: 202,286 shares; 2025Q1: 199,313 shares; 2025Q2: 198,748 shares; 2025Q3: 190,096 shares; 2025Q4: 192,016 shares; 2026Q1: 109,717 shares 109,717$22.3M1.81%-82,299Timeline
BLACKROCK INCBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,377 shares; 2024Q4: 27,387 shares; 2025Q1: 22,115 shares; 2025Q2: 21,772 shares; 2025Q3: 21,639 shares; 2025Q4: 21,719 shares; 2026Q1: 21,467 shares 21,467$20.6M1.68%-252
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,987 shares; 2024Q4: 187,218 shares; 2025Q1: 185,764 shares; 2025Q2: 186,407 shares; 2025Q3: 185,803 shares; 2025Q4: 234,895 shares; 2026Q1: 281,940 shares 281,940$20.3M1.65%+47,045Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 951 shares; 2024Q4: 951 shares; 2025Q1: 54,104 shares; 2025Q2: 54,507 shares; 2025Q3: 54,229 shares; 2025Q4: 55,359 shares; 2026Q1: 55,013 shares 55,013$19.7M1.6%-346Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,303 shares; 2024Q4: 164,499 shares; 2025Q1: 163,726 shares; 2025Q2: 164,061 shares; 2025Q3: 163,762 shares; 2025Q4: 164,891 shares; 2026Q1: 164,312 shares 164,312$18.9M1.53%-579Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 188,083 shares; 2025Q4: 188,417 shares; 2026Q1: 187,315 shares 187,315$17.4M1.41%-1,102Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,909 shares; 2024Q4: 190,244 shares; 2025Q1: 186,551 shares; 2025Q2: 183,977 shares; 2025Q3: 133,907 shares; 2025Q4: 134,379 shares; 2026Q1: 132,756 shares 132,756$17.1M1.39%-1,623Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,240 shares; 2026Q1: 15,626 shares 15,626$16.7M1.35%+10,386Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,848 shares; 2024Q4: 339,451 shares; 2025Q1: 332,070 shares; 2025Q2: 323,622 shares; 2025Q3: 321,177 shares; 2025Q4: 321,594 shares; 2026Q1: 318,588 shares 318,588$16.6M1.34%-3,006Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,663 shares; 2024Q4: 64,658 shares; 2025Q1: 64,354 shares; 2025Q2: 63,268 shares; 2025Q3: 61,248 shares; 2025Q4: 57,711 shares; 2026Q1: 57,695 shares 57,695$16.6M1.34%-16Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,377 shares; 2024Q4: 111,760 shares; 2025Q1: 109,308 shares; 2025Q2: 107,334 shares; 2025Q3: 106,417 shares; 2025Q4: 105,328 shares; 2026Q1: 104,734 shares 104,734$16.3M1.32%-594Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,059 shares; 2024Q4: 53,108 shares; 2025Q1: 51,900 shares; 2025Q2: 51,421 shares; 2025Q3: 51,389 shares; 2025Q4: 51,522 shares; 2026Q1: 50,998 shares 50,998$15.8M1.29%-524Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,199 shares; 2024Q4: 161,024 shares; 2025Q1: 157,010 shares; 2025Q2: 187,228 shares; 2025Q3: 152,200 shares; 2025Q4: 141,486 shares; 2026Q1: 150,434 shares 150,434$15.5M1.25%+8,948Timeline
LSEGYLONDON STOCK EX GRP ADR SPONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 484,756 shares 484,756$14.5M1.17%newTimeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,944 shares; 2024Q4: 57,895 shares; 2025Q1: 56,432 shares; 2025Q2: 55,831 shares; 2025Q3: 55,508 shares; 2025Q4: 55,680 shares; 2026Q1: 55,023 shares 55,023$14.3M1.16%-657Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,373 shares; 2024Q4: 107,680 shares; 2025Q1: 106,144 shares; 2025Q2: 53,768 shares; 2025Q3: 53,313 shares; 2025Q4: 53,211 shares; 2026Q1: 52,640 shares 52,640$14.2M1.16%-571Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,304 shares; 2024Q4: 15,304 shares; 2025Q1: 15,304 shares; 2025Q2: 15,304 shares; 2025Q3: 29,341 shares; 2025Q4: 28,746 shares; 2026Q1: 31,873 shares 31,873$13.8M1.12%+3,127Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,143 shares; 2024Q4: 51,172 shares; 2025Q1: 42,225 shares; 2025Q2: 41,783 shares; 2025Q3: 41,637 shares; 2025Q4: 41,819 shares; 2026Q1: 41,361 shares 41,361$13.6M1.1%-458Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,143 shares; 2024Q4: 34,143 shares; 2025Q1: 171,698 shares; 2025Q2: 220,971 shares; 2025Q3: 138,069 shares; 2025Q4: 131,282 shares; 2026Q1: 108,517 shares 108,517$12.8M1.04%-22,765Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,190 shares; 2025Q4: 11,668 shares; 2026Q1: 25,616 shares 25,616$12.4M1.01%+13,948Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,106 shares; 2024Q4: 70,479 shares; 2025Q1: 69,086 shares; 2025Q2: 80,422 shares; 2025Q3: 99,607 shares; 2025Q4: 119,611 shares; 2026Q1: 127,152 shares 127,152$11.7M0.95%+7,541Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,655 shares; 2025Q4: 49,324 shares; 2026Q1: 58,666 shares 58,666$10.7M0.87%+9,342Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,316 shares; 2024Q4: 12,316 shares; 2025Q1: 11,316 shares; 2025Q2: 9,616 shares; 2025Q3: 16,293 shares; 2025Q4: 160,090 shares; 2026Q1: 96,160 shares 96,160$9.25M0.75%-63,930Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,287 shares 10,287$8.98M0.73%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,527 shares; 2024Q4: 31,661 shares; 2025Q1: 31,499 shares; 2025Q2: 18,981 shares; 2025Q3: 18,917 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,475 shares 21,475$8.51M0.69%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,600 shares; 2024Q4: 13,600 shares; 2025Q1: 11,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,600 shares; 2025Q4: 11,600 shares; 2026Q1: 11,600 shares 11,600$5.35M0.43%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,358 shares; 2024Q4: 21,246 shares; 2025Q1: 20,974 shares; 2025Q2: 36,512 shares; 2025Q3: 36,410 shares; 2025Q4: 51,642 shares; 2026Q1: 16,329 shares 16,329$4.54M0.37%-35,313Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,642 shares; 2025Q3: 2,271 shares; 2025Q4: 6,403 shares; 2026Q1: 5,953 shares 5,953$559K0.05%-450Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 875 shares; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: 875 shares; 2025Q2: 875 shares; 2025Q3: 875 shares; 2025Q4: 875 shares; 2026Q1: 875 shares 875$505K0.04%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,197 shares; 2024Q4: 1,197 shares; 2025Q1: 971 shares; 2025Q2: 892 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: 892 shares; 2026Q1: 892 shares 892$438K0.04%0Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,381 shares; 2025Q3: 7,381 shares; 2025Q4: 7,381 shares; 2026Q1: 7,381 shares 7,381$403K0.03%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,920 shares 1,920$379K0.03%newTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,729 shares; 2025Q3: 1,729 shares; 2025Q4: 1,729 shares; 2026Q1: 1,729 shares 1,729$351K0.03%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 474 shares; 2025Q4: 474 shares; 2026Q1: 474 shares 474$336K0.03%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,105 shares; 2024Q4: 4,105 shares; 2025Q1: 4,105 shares; 2025Q2: 3,682 shares; 2025Q3: 3,628 shares; 2025Q4: 3,628 shares; 2026Q1: 2,666 shares 2,666$321K0.03%-962Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,662 shares; 2025Q4: 2,662 shares; 2026Q1: 2,662 shares 2,662$316K0.03%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 351 shares; 2025Q4: 351 shares; 2026Q1: 351 shares 351$297K0.02%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 880 shares; 2024Q4: 880 shares; 2025Q1: 880 shares; 2025Q2: 880 shares; 2025Q3: 880 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$289K0.02%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 691 shares; 2025Q4: 691 shares; 2026Q1: 691 shares 691$270K0.02%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$267K0.02%0Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$261K0.02%0Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 890 shares; 2024Q4: 890 shares; 2025Q1: 890 shares; 2025Q2: 890 shares; 2025Q3: 890 shares; 2025Q4: 890 shares; 2026Q1: 890 shares 890$256K0.02%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,591 shares; 2024Q4: 1,493 shares; 2025Q1: 1,271 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares; 2025Q3: 1,271 shares; 2025Q4: 1,271 shares; 2026Q1: 1,271 shares 1,271$247K0.02%0Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,038 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,422 shares; 2026Q1: 1,422 shares 1,422$243K0.02%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,880 shares; 2024Q4: 1,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,579 shares; 2026Q1: 1,579 shares 1,579$231K0.02%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 488 shares 488$212K0.02%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,693 shares; 2026Q1: 1,314 shares 1,314$210K0.02%-379Timeline
THE COOPER COMPANIESTHE COOPER COMPANIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,818 shares; 2026Q1: 2,818 shares 2,818$201K0.02%0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND63,269$17Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC47,546$16.6Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO121,197$13.8Mshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC230,842$12.4Mshares
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS25,140$5.53Mshares
IVVISHARES TR1,850$1.27Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR3,841$353Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC504$224Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC698$207Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001490429-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set