Skip to content

First Long Island Investors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1490429, JERICHO, NY

First Long Island Investors, LLC reported $1,363,075,405 across 74 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001490429-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.36B
Holdings
74
Top 10 weight
40.27%
New
7
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+143,797$13.5M
FICOnew+5,240$8.86M
VIGnew+25,140$5.53M
CDNSadded+15,232$4.76M
UBERadded+49,092$4.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNPSexited-18,917-$9.33M
WDAYexited-26,100-$6.28M
AAPLreduced-8,470-$2.3M
MAreduced-2,792-$1.59M
GOOGreduced-3,537-$1.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001490429-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,363,075,405, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,741 shares; 2024Q4: 172,096 shares; 2025Q1: 160,179 shares; 2025Q2: 159,863 shares; 2025Q3: 162,087 shares; 2025Q4: 160,959 shares 160,959$77.8M5.71%-1,128Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,264 shares; 2024Q4: 294,450 shares; 2025Q1: 288,700 shares; 2025Q2: 289,848 shares; 2025Q3: 284,967 shares; 2025Q4: 286,944 shares 286,944$66.2M4.86%+1,977Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373,744 shares; 2024Q4: 374,459 shares; 2025Q1: 385,955 shares; 2025Q2: 373,492 shares; 2025Q3: 342,957 shares; 2025Q4: 347,097 shares 347,097$64.7M4.75%+4,140Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,044 shares; 2024Q4: 222,994 shares; 2025Q1: 197,732 shares; 2025Q2: 191,204 shares; 2025Q3: 182,054 shares; 2025Q4: 182,777 shares 182,777$57.2M4.2%+723Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404,839 shares; 2024Q4: 432,904 shares; 2025Q1: 426,824 shares; 2025Q2: 425,620 shares; 2025Q3: 423,881 shares; 2025Q4: 425,997 shares 425,997$53.4M3.92%+2,116Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,921 shares; 2024Q4: 66,526 shares; 2025Q1: 60,718 shares; 2025Q2: 60,332 shares; 2025Q3: 60,081 shares; 2025Q4: 60,524 shares 60,524$53.2M3.9%+443Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,446 shares; 2024Q4: 202,286 shares; 2025Q1: 199,313 shares; 2025Q2: 198,748 shares; 2025Q3: 190,096 shares; 2025Q4: 192,016 shares 192,016$49.4M3.62%+1,920Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,130 shares; 2024Q4: 23,684 shares; 2025Q1: 27,020 shares; 2025Q2: 28,395 shares; 2025Q3: 43,841 shares; 2025Q4: 44,228 shares 44,228$47.5M3.49%+387Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 76,117 shares; 2025Q2: 115,503 shares; 2025Q3: 115,367 shares; 2025Q4: 119,635 shares 119,635$41.4M3.04%+4,268Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,309 shares; 2024Q4: 160,421 shares; 2025Q1: 158,041 shares; 2025Q2: 157,362 shares; 2025Q3: 156,358 shares; 2025Q4: 157,373 shares 157,373$38M2.78%+1,015Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,584 shares; 2024Q4: 122,663 shares; 2025Q1: 119,694 shares; 2025Q2: 118,124 shares; 2025Q3: 118,783 shares; 2025Q4: 117,427 shares 117,427$37.8M2.78%-1,356Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,055 shares; 2024Q4: 70,298 shares; 2025Q1: 68,108 shares; 2025Q2: 68,587 shares; 2025Q3: 68,286 shares; 2025Q4: 65,494 shares 65,494$37.4M2.74%-2,792Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,340 shares; 2024Q4: 111,886 shares; 2025Q1: 101,656 shares; 2025Q2: 101,748 shares; 2025Q3: 101,554 shares; 2025Q4: 103,816 shares 103,816$36.4M2.67%+2,262Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,984 shares; 2024Q4: 106,227 shares; 2025Q1: 120,810 shares; 2025Q2: 118,323 shares; 2025Q3: 117,856 shares; 2025Q4: 118,083 shares 118,083$35.9M2.63%+227Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,946 shares; 2024Q4: 5,946 shares; 2025Q1: 250,960 shares; 2025Q2: 252,841 shares; 2025Q3: 251,825 shares; 2025Q4: 256,403 shares 256,403$34.7M2.54%+4,578Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,694 shares; 2024Q4: 36,371 shares; 2025Q1: 46,902 shares; 2025Q2: 47,057 shares; 2025Q3: 46,957 shares; 2025Q4: 47,321 shares 47,321$31.2M2.29%+364Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,696 shares; 2024Q4: 139,768 shares; 2025Q1: 120,841 shares; 2025Q2: 119,496 shares; 2025Q3: 119,271 shares; 2025Q4: 119,701 shares 119,701$27.4M2.01%+430Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,743 shares; 2024Q4: 203,018 shares; 2025Q1: 163,842 shares; 2025Q2: 161,173 shares; 2025Q3: 160,434 shares; 2025Q4: 161,128 shares 161,128$25.8M1.9%+694Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,303 shares; 2024Q4: 164,499 shares; 2025Q1: 163,726 shares; 2025Q2: 164,061 shares; 2025Q3: 163,762 shares; 2025Q4: 164,891 shares 164,891$25.4M1.86%+1,129Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,754 shares; 2024Q4: 119,674 shares; 2025Q1: 116,940 shares; 2025Q2: 114,607 shares; 2025Q3: 113,681 shares; 2025Q4: 113,956 shares 113,956$23.6M1.73%+275Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,683 shares; 2024Q4: 153,121 shares; 2025Q1: 134,298 shares; 2025Q2: 132,263 shares; 2025Q3: 131,604 shares; 2025Q4: 131,949 shares 131,949$23.6M1.73%+345Timeline
BLACKROCK INCBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,377 shares; 2024Q4: 27,387 shares; 2025Q1: 22,115 shares; 2025Q2: 21,772 shares; 2025Q3: 21,639 shares; 2025Q4: 21,719 shares 21,719$23.2M1.71%+80
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,741 shares; 2024Q4: 82,801 shares; 2025Q1: 71,851 shares; 2025Q2: 70,955 shares; 2025Q3: 70,551 shares; 2025Q4: 70,637 shares 70,637$23.1M1.7%+86Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,909 shares; 2024Q4: 190,244 shares; 2025Q1: 186,551 shares; 2025Q2: 183,977 shares; 2025Q3: 133,907 shares; 2025Q4: 134,379 shares 134,379$23M1.69%+472Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,869 shares; 2024Q4: 304,611 shares; 2025Q1: 257,149 shares; 2025Q2: 506,419 shares; 2025Q3: 504,095 shares; 2025Q4: 506,022 shares 506,022$20.3M1.49%+1,927Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,068 shares; 2024Q4: 157,010 shares; 2025Q1: 148,409 shares; 2025Q2: 76,548 shares; 2025Q3: 80,572 shares; 2025Q4: 72,102 shares 72,102$19.6M1.44%-8,470Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,987 shares; 2024Q4: 187,218 shares; 2025Q1: 185,764 shares; 2025Q2: 186,407 shares; 2025Q3: 185,803 shares; 2025Q4: 234,895 shares 234,895$19.2M1.41%+49,092Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,304 shares; 2024Q4: 15,304 shares; 2025Q1: 15,304 shares; 2025Q2: 15,304 shares; 2025Q3: 29,341 shares; 2025Q4: 28,746 shares 28,746$19M1.4%-595Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,663 shares; 2024Q4: 64,658 shares; 2025Q1: 64,354 shares; 2025Q2: 63,268 shares; 2025Q3: 61,248 shares; 2025Q4: 57,711 shares 57,711$18.1M1.33%-3,537Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 951 shares; 2024Q4: 951 shares; 2025Q1: 54,104 shares; 2025Q2: 54,507 shares; 2025Q3: 54,229 shares; 2025Q4: 55,359 shares 55,359$17.6M1.29%+1,130Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,373 shares; 2024Q4: 107,680 shares; 2025Q1: 106,144 shares; 2025Q2: 53,768 shares; 2025Q3: 53,313 shares; 2025Q4: 53,211 shares 53,211$17.6M1.29%-102Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,848 shares; 2024Q4: 339,451 shares; 2025Q1: 332,070 shares; 2025Q2: 323,622 shares; 2025Q3: 321,177 shares; 2025Q4: 321,594 shares 321,594$17.2M1.26%+417Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,761 shares; 2024Q4: 76,434 shares; 2025Q1: 74,985 shares; 2025Q2: 73,641 shares; 2025Q3: 66,767 shares; 2025Q4: 63,269 shares 63,269$17M1.25%-3,498Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,878 shares; 2024Q4: 47,487 shares; 2025Q1: 48,834 shares; 2025Q2: 47,333 shares; 2025Q3: 47,249 shares; 2025Q4: 47,546 shares 47,546$16.6M1.22%+297Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,143 shares; 2024Q4: 34,143 shares; 2025Q1: 171,698 shares; 2025Q2: 220,971 shares; 2025Q3: 138,069 shares; 2025Q4: 131,282 shares 131,282$16.5M1.21%-6,787Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,358 shares; 2024Q4: 21,246 shares; 2025Q1: 20,974 shares; 2025Q2: 36,512 shares; 2025Q3: 36,410 shares; 2025Q4: 51,642 shares 51,642$16.1M1.18%+15,232Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,059 shares; 2024Q4: 53,108 shares; 2025Q1: 51,900 shares; 2025Q2: 51,421 shares; 2025Q3: 51,389 shares; 2025Q4: 51,522 shares 51,522$15.7M1.16%+133Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 188,083 shares; 2025Q4: 188,417 shares 188,417$15.1M1.11%+334Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,377 shares; 2024Q4: 111,760 shares; 2025Q1: 109,308 shares; 2025Q2: 107,334 shares; 2025Q3: 106,417 shares; 2025Q4: 105,328 shares 105,328$15.1M1.11%-1,089Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,316 shares; 2024Q4: 12,316 shares; 2025Q1: 11,316 shares; 2025Q2: 9,616 shares; 2025Q3: 16,293 shares; 2025Q4: 160,090 shares 160,090$15M1.1%+143,797Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,143 shares; 2024Q4: 51,172 shares; 2025Q1: 42,225 shares; 2025Q2: 41,783 shares; 2025Q3: 41,637 shares; 2025Q4: 41,819 shares 41,819$14.4M1.06%+182Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,199 shares; 2024Q4: 161,024 shares; 2025Q1: 157,010 shares; 2025Q2: 187,228 shares; 2025Q3: 152,200 shares; 2025Q4: 141,486 shares 141,486$14M1.03%-10,714Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,684 shares; 2024Q4: 120,694 shares; 2025Q1: 119,690 shares; 2025Q2: 119,913 shares; 2025Q3: 120,047 shares; 2025Q4: 121,197 shares 121,197$13.8M1.01%+1,150Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,944 shares; 2024Q4: 57,895 shares; 2025Q1: 56,432 shares; 2025Q2: 55,831 shares; 2025Q3: 55,508 shares; 2025Q4: 55,680 shares 55,680$13.7M1.01%+172Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,106 shares; 2024Q4: 70,479 shares; 2025Q1: 69,086 shares; 2025Q2: 80,422 shares; 2025Q3: 99,607 shares; 2025Q4: 119,611 shares 119,611$13.4M0.98%+20,004Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,563 shares; 2024Q4: 258,486 shares; 2025Q1: 250,982 shares; 2025Q2: 250,163 shares; 2025Q3: 248,566 shares; 2025Q4: 230,842 shares 230,842$12.4M0.91%-17,724Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,655 shares; 2025Q4: 49,324 shares 49,324$12M0.88%+669Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,240 shares 5,240$8.86M0.65%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,190 shares; 2025Q4: 11,668 shares 11,668$6.78M0.5%-522Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,600 shares; 2024Q4: 13,600 shares; 2025Q1: 11,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,600 shares; 2025Q4: 11,600 shares 11,600$6.57M0.48%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,140 shares 25,140$5.53M0.41%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares 1,850$1.27M0.09%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,642 shares; 2025Q3: 2,271 shares; 2025Q4: 6,403 shares 6,403$640K0.05%+4,132Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 875 shares; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: 875 shares; 2025Q2: 875 shares; 2025Q3: 875 shares; 2025Q4: 875 shares 875$538K0.04%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,197 shares; 2024Q4: 1,197 shares; 2025Q1: 971 shares; 2025Q2: 892 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: 892 shares 892$517K0.04%0Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,381 shares; 2025Q3: 7,381 shares; 2025Q4: 7,381 shares 7,381$382K0.03%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,105 shares; 2024Q4: 4,105 shares; 2025Q1: 4,105 shares; 2025Q2: 3,682 shares; 2025Q3: 3,628 shares; 2025Q4: 3,628 shares 3,628$382K0.03%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,841 shares; 2024Q4: 3,841 shares; 2025Q1: 3,841 shares; 2025Q2: 3,841 shares; 2025Q3: 3,841 shares; 2025Q4: 3,841 shares 3,841$353K0.03%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 691 shares; 2025Q4: 691 shares 691$324K0.02%0Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,038 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,422 shares 1,422$321K0.02%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 880 shares; 2024Q4: 880 shares; 2025Q1: 880 shares; 2025Q2: 880 shares; 2025Q3: 880 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares 880$309K0.02%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,662 shares; 2025Q4: 2,662 shares 2,662$309K0.02%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 351 shares; 2025Q4: 351 shares 351$309K0.02%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,729 shares; 2025Q3: 1,729 shares; 2025Q4: 1,729 shares 1,729$293K0.02%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares 1,700$275K0.02%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 474 shares; 2025Q4: 474 shares 474$272K0.02%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,693 shares 1,693$260K0.02%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 890 shares; 2024Q4: 890 shares; 2025Q1: 890 shares; 2025Q2: 890 shares; 2025Q3: 890 shares; 2025Q4: 890 shares 890$258K0.02%0Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares 5,500$258K0.02%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,880 shares; 2024Q4: 1,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,579 shares 1,579$244K0.02%-301Timeline
THE COOPER COMPANIESTHE COOPER COMPANIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,818 shares 2,818$231K0.02%new
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 504 shares 504$224K0.02%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,591 shares; 2024Q4: 1,493 shares; 2025Q1: 1,271 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares; 2025Q3: 1,271 shares; 2025Q4: 1,271 shares 1,271$221K0.02%0Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 888 shares; 2024Q4: 888 shares; 2025Q1: 841 shares; 2025Q2: 698 shares; 2025Q3: 698 shares; 2025Q4: 698 shares 698$207K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC18,917$9.33Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC26,100$6.28Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001490429-26-000001 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set