Skip to content

FIL Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 318989, HAMILTON, Bermuda

FIL Ltd reported $128,745,647,808 across 1,105 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000318989-26-000089

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$129B
Holdings
1,105
Top 10 weight
20.63%
New
178
Sold out
91

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+4,654,855$910M
SUadded+8,035,667$531M
MSFTadded+1,141,331$422M
ZTSadded+3,352,730$396M
ORCLadded+2,527,642$372M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNSreduced-7,447,373-$516M
DAYexited-6,401,398-$443M
CSCOreduced-5,604,342-$435M
BKRreduced-7,022,919-$429M
TDreduced-4,270,754-$399M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000318989-26-000089, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $128,734,271,688, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,581 shares; 2024Q4: 146,591 shares; 2025Q1: 148,936 shares; 2025Q2: 139,557 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 313 shares 313$104K<0.01%newTimeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 663 shares; 2025Q3: 663 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares; 2026Q1: 738 shares 738$104K<0.01%+83Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,921 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,365 shares; 2025Q2: 6,511 shares; 2025Q3: 7,262 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,148 shares 4,148$102K<0.01%-152Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,441 shares; 2024Q4: 61,723 shares; 2025Q1: 89,266 shares; 2025Q2: 130,840 shares; 2025Q3: 73,484 shares; 2025Q4: 31,897 shares; 2026Q1: 307 shares 307$101K<0.01%-31,590Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,258 shares; 2024Q4: 3,442 shares; 2025Q1: 4,374 shares; 2025Q2: 4,618 shares; 2025Q3: 3,160 shares; 2025Q4: 2,259 shares; 2026Q1: 3,554 shares 3,554$100K<0.01%+1,295Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 275 shares 275$100K<0.01%+230Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,124 shares; 2025Q2: 13,153 shares; 2025Q3: 13,675 shares; 2025Q4: 30,708 shares; 2026Q1: 5,297 shares 5,297$99.7K<0.01%-25,411Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,250 shares; 2024Q4: 70,250 shares; 2025Q1: 56,643 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,862 shares 1,862$99.4K<0.01%newTimeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,673 shares 4,673$98.8K<0.01%newTimeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 460 shares 460$97.1K<0.01%newTimeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,441 shares; 2024Q4: 25,025 shares; 2025Q1: 21,883 shares; 2025Q2: 848 shares; 2025Q3: 848 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 562 shares 562$97K<0.01%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,198 shares; 2025Q3: 2,198 shares; 2025Q4: 2,173 shares; 2026Q1: 1,479 shares 1,479$95K<0.01%-694Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,775 shares; 2024Q4: 3,159 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,282 shares; 2025Q3: 1,282 shares; 2025Q4: 2,005 shares; 2026Q1: 914 shares 914$94.7K<0.01%-1,091Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,674 shares; 2024Q4: 20,443 shares; 2025Q1: 53,223 shares; 2025Q2: 42,413 shares; 2025Q3: 45,603 shares; 2025Q4: 18,176 shares; 2026Q1: 20,424 shares 20,424$94.6K<0.01%+2,248Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,661 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 701 shares 701$94.4K<0.01%newTimeline
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 816 shares; 2024Q4: 963 shares; 2025Q1: 1,213 shares; 2025Q2: 2,155 shares; 2025Q3: 1,943 shares; 2025Q4: 1,339 shares; 2026Q1: 1,163 shares 1,163$94K<0.01%-176Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,735 shares; 2024Q4: 2,037 shares; 2025Q1: 2,042 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 473 shares 473$93.8K<0.01%newTimeline
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,561 shares; 2024Q4: 6,663 shares; 2025Q1: 11,545 shares; 2025Q2: 9,511 shares; 2025Q3: 7,201 shares; 2025Q4: 6,588 shares; 2026Q1: 5,121 shares 5,121$93.6K<0.01%-1,467Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 340 shares 340$93.2K<0.01%newTimeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108 shares; 2025Q4: 108 shares; 2026Q1: 3,466 shares 3,466$91.9K<0.01%+3,358Timeline
IVTINVENTRUST PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,908 shares; 2024Q4: 2,240 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,480 shares; 2025Q3: 4,843 shares; 2025Q4: 3,272 shares; 2026Q1: 3,011 shares 3,011$91.7K<0.01%-261Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,329 shares; 2024Q4: 2,868 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,163 shares; 2025Q3: 7,604 shares; 2025Q4: 5,482 shares; 2026Q1: 6,141 shares 6,141$91.4K<0.01%+659Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,788 shares; 2024Q4: 2,484 shares; 2025Q1: 4,193 shares; 2025Q2: 2,661 shares; 2025Q3: 2,893 shares; 2025Q4: 2,145 shares; 2026Q1: 1,797 shares 1,797$89.8K<0.01%-348Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643 shares; 2024Q4: 929 shares; 2025Q1: 1,003 shares; 2025Q2: 1,083 shares; 2025Q3: 1,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,004 shares; 2026Q1: 969 shares 969$89.4K<0.01%-35Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 314 shares; 2025Q3: 314 shares; 2025Q4: 445 shares; 2026Q1: 366 shares 366$89.3K<0.01%-79Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,379 shares; 2025Q3: 39,379 shares; 2025Q4: 39,379 shares; 2026Q1: 1,308 shares 1,308$88.4K<0.01%-38,071Timeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,886 shares 2,886$87.4K<0.01%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,765 shares 5,765$86.8K<0.01%newTimeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,481 shares 1,481$86.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,663 shares; 2024Q4: 17,342 shares; 2025Q1: 16,044 shares; 2025Q2: 483 shares; 2025Q3: 483 shares; 2025Q4: 1,017 shares; 2026Q1: 546 shares 546$86.5K<0.01%-471Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,996 shares; 2025Q1: 29,617 shares; 2025Q2: 60,007 shares; 2025Q3: 31,075 shares; 2025Q4: 11,232 shares; 2026Q1: 1,036 shares 1,036$85.6K<0.01%-10,196Timeline
AKRACADIA RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,715 shares; 2024Q4: 2,540 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,212 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060,947 shares; 2025Q4: 4,658 shares; 2026Q1: 4,478 shares 4,478$85.6K<0.01%-180Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 896 shares; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: 959 shares; 2026Q1: 1,251 shares 1,251$85.4K<0.01%+292Timeline
SKTTANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,473 shares; 2024Q4: 2,874 shares; 2025Q1: 1,403 shares; 2025Q2: 4,244 shares; 2025Q3: 4,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,731 shares; 2026Q1: 2,480 shares 2,480$84.3K<0.01%-251Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,970 shares; 2025Q3: 2,970 shares; 2025Q4: 5,803 shares; 2026Q1: 2,257 shares 2,257$83.8K<0.01%-3,546Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,792 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 518 shares 518$81.9K<0.01%newTimeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,579 shares 3,579$81.5K<0.01%newTimeline
UEURBAN EDGE PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,054 shares; 2024Q4: 3,390 shares; 2025Q1: 2,011 shares; 2025Q2: 6,665 shares; 2025Q3: 5,411 shares; 2025Q4: 4,784 shares; 2026Q1: 3,986 shares 3,986$79.6K<0.01%-798Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,327 shares 4,327$79.4K<0.01%newTimeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,621 shares 1,621$78.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 358 shares 358$74.9K<0.01%newTimeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,377 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,251 shares; 2025Q3: 2,674 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares; 2026Q1: 1,539 shares 1,539$72.6K<0.01%-111Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,228 shares; 2024Q4: 17,204 shares; 2025Q1: 24,718 shares; 2025Q2: 4,015 shares; 2025Q3: 4,089 shares; 2025Q4: 1,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,375 shares 1,375$71.4K<0.01%-436Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,104 shares; 2026Q1: 1,542 shares 1,542$71.3K<0.01%-562Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,044 shares 2,044$70.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,064 shares; 2024Q4: 1,315 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,956 shares; 2025Q3: 5,514 shares; 2025Q4: 3,655 shares; 2026Q1: 2,704 shares 2,704$69.7K<0.01%-951Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,209 shares 3,209$69.4K<0.01%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,057 shares 3,057$69.4K<0.01%newTimeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 370,939 shares; 2025Q3: 368,478 shares; 2025Q4: 369,483 shares; 2026Q1: 725 shares 725$67.3K<0.01%-368,758Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156 shares; 2024Q4: 193 shares; 2025Q1: 252 shares; 2025Q2: 282 shares; 2025Q3: 283 shares; 2025Q4: 259 shares; 2026Q1: 811 shares 811$66.8K<0.01%+552Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$66.3K<0.01%-2,400Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 336 shares; 2024Q4: 335 shares; 2025Q1: 350 shares; 2025Q2: 379 shares; 2025Q3: 383 shares; 2025Q4: 390 shares; 2026Q1: 385 shares 385$65.9K<0.01%-5Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 156 shares; 2026Q1: 715 shares 715$65.8K<0.01%+559Timeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 502 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,386 shares; 2025Q3: 4,118 shares; 2025Q4: 2,916 shares; 2026Q1: 1,986 shares 1,986$65.1K<0.01%-930Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189 shares; 2025Q4: 792 shares; 2026Q1: 1,092 shares 1,092$63.8K<0.01%+300Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,698,073 shares; 2024Q4: 2,609,416 shares; 2025Q1: 2,531,937 shares; 2025Q2: 1,678,356 shares; 2025Q3: 2,871,734 shares; 2025Q4: 1,203,981 shares; 2026Q1: 2,537 shares 2,537$63.2K<0.01%-1,201,444Timeline
EQPTEQUIPMENTSHARE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,058 shares 3,058$62.3K<0.01%newTimeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,097 shares 2,097$60.5K<0.01%newTimeline
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,593 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,608 shares; 2025Q3: 11,395 shares; 2025Q4: 9,345 shares; 2026Q1: 6,305 shares 6,305$59.1K<0.01%-3,040Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 328,517 shares; 2024Q4: 368,115 shares; 2025Q1: 261,455 shares; 2025Q2: 233 shares; 2025Q3: 237 shares; 2025Q4: 240 shares; 2026Q1: 298 shares 298$55.8K<0.01%+58Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,037 shares 1,037$55.1K<0.01%newTimeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 835 shares; 2024Q4: 1,213 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,394 shares; 2025Q3: 1,491 shares; 2025Q4: 1,367 shares; 2026Q1: 889 shares 889$54.6K<0.01%-478Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,731 shares; 2024Q4: 11,365 shares; 2025Q1: 3,958 shares; 2025Q2: 6,814 shares; 2025Q3: 5,730 shares; 2025Q4: 9,010 shares; 2026Q1: 5,614 shares 5,614$50.6K<0.01%-3,396Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,458 shares; 2025Q3: 4,458 shares; 2025Q4: 10,697 shares; 2026Q1: 2,227 shares 2,227$50.4K<0.01%-8,470Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,159 shares; 2025Q1: 985 shares; 2025Q2: 1,951 shares; 2025Q3: 2,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,896 shares 1,896$49.3K<0.01%+25Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 835 shares; 2024Q4: 822 shares; 2025Q1: 834 shares; 2025Q2: 878 shares; 2025Q3: 889 shares; 2025Q4: 899 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$48.6K<0.01%-19Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,779 shares; 2024Q4: 4,049 shares; 2025Q1: 4,194 shares; 2025Q2: 4,581 shares; 2025Q3: 4,591 shares; 2025Q4: 4,638 shares; 2026Q1: 4,541 shares 4,541$45.5K<0.01%-97Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 440 shares; 2026Q1: 289 shares 289$39.6K<0.01%-151Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,733 shares; 2024Q4: 12,733 shares; 2025Q1: 12,733 shares; 2025Q2: 12,733 shares; 2025Q3: 12,733 shares; 2025Q4: 13,269 shares; 2026Q1: 13,057 shares 13,057$33.6K<0.01%-212Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 404 shares; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 434 shares; 2025Q4: 443 shares; 2026Q1: 436 shares 436$32.2K<0.01%-7Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,361 shares; 2024Q4: 15,089 shares; 2025Q1: 15,089 shares; 2025Q2: 15,089 shares; 2025Q3: 151,525 shares; 2025Q4: 10,522 shares; 2026Q1: 3,529 shares 3,529$27.7K<0.01%-6,993Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,091 shares; 2024Q4: 1,449 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,491 shares; 2025Q3: 1,383 shares; 2025Q4: 1,499 shares; 2026Q1: 459 shares 459$26.6K<0.01%-1,040Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 273 shares 273$23.4K<0.01%-17,727Timeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,557 shares 5,557$22.7K<0.01%newTimeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,394 shares; 2024Q4: 48 shares; 2025Q1: 81 shares; 2025Q2: 84 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62 shares 62$21.8K<0.01%newTimeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 140 shares; 2025Q1: 144 shares; 2025Q2: 153 shares; 2025Q3: 156 shares; 2025Q4: 159 shares; 2026Q1: 171 shares 171$18.3K<0.01%+12Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares; 2026Q1: 165 shares 165$12.4K<0.01%+118Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88 shares; 2026Q1: 160 shares 160$12.2K<0.01%+72Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,716 shares; 2024Q4: 98,611 shares; 2025Q1: 75,579 shares; 2025Q2: 76,832 shares; 2025Q3: 5,570 shares; 2025Q4: 1,477 shares; 2026Q1: 77 shares 77$10.6K<0.01%-1,400Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$10.2K<0.01%newTimeline
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105 shares 105$8.84K<0.01%newTimeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 419,799 shares; 2025Q1: 383,713 shares; 2025Q2: 553,643 shares; 2025Q3: 99 shares; 2025Q4: 205 shares; 2026Q1: 205 shares 205$8.71K<0.01%0Timeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 126 shares 126$8.53K<0.01%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,971 shares; 2024Q4: 66,638 shares; 2025Q1: 79,555 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 456 shares; 2025Q4: 456 shares; 2026Q1: 456 shares 456$8.22K<0.01%0Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,075 shares; 2024Q4: 3,386 shares; 2025Q1: 3,382 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,500 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$7.55K<0.01%-42,470Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 217 shares 217$6.95K<0.01%newTimeline
NUVLNUVALENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65 shares 65$6.66K<0.01%newTimeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 345 shares 345$6.54K<0.01%newTimeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88 shares 88$6.54K<0.01%newTimeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 229 shares 229$6.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MBXMBX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 178 shares 178$5.31K<0.01%newTimeline
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 128 shares; 2025Q4: 128 shares; 2026Q1: 128 shares 128$4.83K<0.01%0Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46 shares 46$4.09K<0.01%newTimeline
SESCWSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,633 shares; 2024Q4: 94,633 shares; 2025Q1: 94,633 shares; 2025Q2: 94,633 shares; 2025Q3: 94,633 shares; 2025Q4: 94,633 shares; 2026Q1: 94,633 shares 94,633$3.08K<0.01%0Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 216 shares 216$2.96K<0.01%newTimeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,277 shares; 2025Q3: 135,333 shares; 2025Q4: 277,701 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$180<0.01%-277,699Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 541,314 shares; 2024Q4: 1,961,416 shares; 2025Q1: 2,175,228 shares; 2025Q2: 1,701,126 shares; 2025Q3: 1,183,961 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610,189 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$108<0.01%-1,610,186Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,067 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$76<0.01%-7,066Timeline
VMARVISION MARINE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$12<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
XPXP INC Stockcall368,500$7.02Mnew
EPAMEPAM SYS INC Stockcall32,200$4.36M0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC NOTE 0.250% 5/0principal5,085,000$5.06M0
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC NOTEprincipal5,497,000$4.13M+1,390,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal2,000,000$1.92M0
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal44,000$46K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DAYDAYFORCE INC6,401,398$443Mshares
IVWISHARES TR2,950,099$364Mshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE7,831,002$298Mshares
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC1,257,574$278Mshares
IYHISHARES TR3,894,874$255Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP1,491,000$151Mshares
TGNATEGNA INC6,442,271$125Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC1,405,961$123Mshares
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC1,482,106$92.6Mshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC2,820,346$89.5Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC1,144,000$82.5Mshares
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORP5,363,048$69.8Mshares
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS2,822,777$60.8Mshares
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP3,550,000$59.1Mput
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INC1,252,129$53.1Mshares
PDPAGERDUTY INC3,606,202$47.3Mshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.897,119$40.4Mshares
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC2,566,265$37.4Mshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC3,340,905$34.9Mshares
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-A863,280$32Mshares
IUSGISHARES TR173,794$29.4Mshares
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTME368,882$22Mshares
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INC953,000$20.9Mshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP298,434$20.7Mshares
SOHO HOUSE & CO INCSOHO HOUSE & CO INC2,162,693$19.4Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC220,586$19.2Mshares
MLIMUELLER INDS INC165,299$19Mshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC919,000$19Mshares
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC2,000,000$18.7Mshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC125,000$17.1Mshares
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II55,224$14Mshares
FRGEFORGE GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC300,000$13.4Mshares
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INC459,237$13Mshares
DENNDENNY'S CORP2,059,959$12.8Mshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST370,445$12.6Mshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC700,000$11.7Mshares
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INC1,614,545$11.3Mshares
ECHISHARES INC262,793$10.6Mshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC150,000$9.18Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP39,468$6.37Mshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL8$6.04Mshares
DCBODOCEBO INC255,518$5.68Mshares
VFCV F CORP295,344$5.34Mshares
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUST357,732$5.07Mshares
ABEVAMBEV SA2,000,000$4.94Mshares
ENSENERSYS32,452$4.76Mshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC22,200$4.46Mshares
LAURLAUREATE ED INC116,214$3.91Mshares
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS A750,000$3.34Mshares
FTDRFRONTDOOR INC56,499$3.26Mshares
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITED264,688$3.16Mshares
RKTROCKET COS INC150,745$2.92Mshares
TPGTPG INC40,556$2.59Mshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC20,000$2.51Mshares
RUNSUNRUN INC133,757$2.46Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC37,260$2.18Mshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC30,028$2.03Mshares
TGBTASEKO MINES LTD348,494$1.97Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC107,524$1.86Mshares
VINPVINCI COMPASS INVESTMENTS LT135,971$1.77Mshares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP37,627$1.73Mshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP32,029$1.58Mshares
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INC22,531$1.38Mshares
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATION13,592$1.26Mshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP18,515$1.24Mshares
FTNTFORTINET INC15,248$1.21Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC5,493$1.2Mshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC36,065$977Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC6,361$967Kshares
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INC13,380$859Kshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.31,397$853Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC8,980$712Kshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO3,576$652Kshares
KKRKKR & CO INC4,885$623Kshares
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC6,020$615Kshares
VALEVALE S A31,025$404Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC1,575$356Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION4,756$251Kshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP3,033$244Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC28,680$239Kshares
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP1,931$226Kshares
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INC7,889$152Kshares
NTSTNETSTREIT CORP5,883$104Kshares
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INC8,197$90.1Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR733$67.4Kshares
ARGXARGENX SE76$63.9Kshares
UAUNDER ARMOUR INC8,600$41.3Kshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC1,200$37Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO862$20.8Kshares
RHRH92$16.5Kshares
VISION MARINE TECHNOLOGIES IVISION MARINE TECHNOLOGIES I275$55shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000318989-26-000089 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set