Skip to content

FIFTH LANE CAPITAL, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1858558, Austin, TX

FIFTH LANE CAPITAL, LP reported $131,932,091 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001718

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$132M
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
64.01%
New
90
Sold out
77

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NWAXUnew+425,500$4.43M
RNAMnew+61,000$4.4M
CEPFadded+368,907$3.79M
BRK-Bnew+5,000$2.51M
FCRSnew+242,700$2.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CFNDexited-594,000-$4.84M
PCAPexited-333,805-$3.43M
CAEPexited-313,524-$3.24M
FCRSUexited-282,700-$3M
VLOSexited-279,606-$2.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001718, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $84,841,039, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares 27,500$18.8M22.2%0Timeline
RTACRENATUS TACTICAL ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 781,004 shares; 2025Q4: 737,304 shares 737,304$7.87M9.27%-43,700Timeline
CEPFCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 468,907 shares 468,907$4.82M5.68%+368,907Timeline
NWAXUNEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 425,500 shares 425,500$4.43M5.22%newTimeline
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,000 shares 61,000$4.4M5.19%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$3.69M4.34%-1,000Timeline
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 599,656 shares; 2025Q3: 412,295 shares; 2025Q4: 253,478 shares 253,478$2.85M3.36%-158,817Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.51M2.96%newTimeline
FCRSFUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 242,700 shares 242,700$2.49M2.93%newTimeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,500 shares 32,500$2.42M2.85%+29,500Timeline
BDCIBTC DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares 225,000$2.28M2.69%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,843 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares 5,700$1.88M2.22%-1,143Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.38M1.63%+1,750Timeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000$1.33M1.56%newTimeline
PMTRPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.28M1.51%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.17M1.38%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares 2,600$1.17M1.38%+1,600Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 525 shares 525$1.06M1.25%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares 5,500$1.03M1.21%+500Timeline
TVATEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89,427 shares 89,427$952K1.12%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,015 shares 3,015$946K1.12%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,650 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$912K1.07%+350Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,900 shares 23,900$649K0.76%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$642K0.76%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares 43,000$626K0.74%newTimeline
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$590K0.7%newTimeline
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,355 shares 64,355$574K0.68%+29,355Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,502 shares 7,502$537K0.63%newTimeline
SBNYLSIGNATURE BK NY DEPOSITARY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,585 shares; 2024Q4: 90,585 shares; 2025Q1: 87,285 shares; 2025Q2: 97,085 shares; 2025Q3: 97,085 shares; 2025Q4: 97,336 shares 97,336$535K0.63%+251Timeline
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,182 shares 24,182$521K0.61%new
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$520K0.61%newTimeline
PREPRENETICS GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$472K0.56%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares 5,500$467K0.55%newTimeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares 3,450$465K0.55%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$444K0.52%newTimeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,237 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$432K0.51%-21,737Timeline
RTACWRENATUS TACTICAL ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 506,057 shares; 2025Q4: 524,583 shares 524,583$426K0.5%+18,526Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$421K0.5%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,700 shares; 2025Q1: 52,500 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$419K0.49%+400Timeline
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$414K0.49%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$387K0.46%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares 1,900$375K0.44%newTimeline
TASKTASKUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,410 shares 30,410$359K0.42%newTimeline
RAAQREAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$357K0.42%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,300 shares 9,300$353K0.42%+1,300Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$348K0.41%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,490 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$348K0.41%newTimeline
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,578 shares 20,578$324K0.38%+5,578Timeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$281K0.33%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$274K0.32%newTimeline
ADAGADAGENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,500 shares; 2025Q1: 27,500 shares; 2025Q2: 27,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares; 2025Q4: 145,000 shares 145,000$274K0.32%+117,500Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$272K0.32%newTimeline
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,150 shares 11,150$249K0.29%newTimeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,010 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares 27,500$248K0.29%+12,490Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$235K0.28%newTimeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$210K0.25%newTimeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$181K0.21%-5,000Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,358 shares 14,358$174K0.21%-2,642Timeline
KNOPKNOT OFFSHORE PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,145 shares 16,145$167K0.2%newTimeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$118K0.14%newTimeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 246,654 shares 246,654$78.9K0.09%newTimeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,411 shares; 2025Q3: 124,485 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$69K0.08%-24,485Timeline
SABSSAB BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$56.1K0.07%newTimeline
RPIDRAPID MICRO BIOSYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,700 shares 17,700$51.3K0.06%newTimeline
FERARFIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$49.5K0.06%0Timeline
BRDTLA 7.625 31 DEC 2049 A …BRDTLA 7.625 31 DEC 2049 A - PFDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 482,617 shares; 2024Q4: 482,617 shares; 2025Q1: 646,652 shares; 2025Q2: 646,652 shares; 2025Q3: 686,652 shares; 2025Q4: 786,652 shares 786,652$39.3K0.05%+100,000
SOULSOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$35K0.04%newTimeline
KOYNWCSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 246,926 shares; 2025Q4: 82,534 shares 82,534$28.9K0.03%-164,392Timeline
TGEWSGENERATION ESSENTIALS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 131,000 shares 131,000$19.6K0.02%+31,000Timeline
GTERRGLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,998 shares 100,998$13.1K0.02%newTimeline
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,224 shares; 2025Q3: 55,596 shares; 2025Q4: 26,193 shares 26,193$4.3K0.01%-29,403Timeline
ALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORPALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.8K<0.01%new
SPWRSUNPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput26,700$18.2Mnew
HOLXHOLOGIC INC COMcall55,000$4.1Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput6,000$3.69Mnew
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC Stockput46,300$3.34Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall12,500$2.89Mnew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall30,000$2.61Mnew
HOLXHOLOGIC INC COMput30,200$2.25Mnew
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWcall35,000$950Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall5,000$889Knew
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INC COM NEWcall38,600$812Knew
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC Stockcall10,000$672Knew
PIIPOLARIS INC Stockput10,000$632Knew
KDKKODIAK AI INC. CMNcall50,000$546Knew
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC Stockput12,500$432Knew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall6,000$430Knew
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall5,000$425Knew
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Aput5,000$419Knew
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INC COM CL Acall20,000$369Knew
CCCHEMOURS CO Stockcall27,500$324Knew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput4,500$322Knew
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INC COMcall20,000$315Knew
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC COMMON STOCKcall17,500$305Knew
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWput10,000$272Knew
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC COM NEWcall10,000$216Knew
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMput12,500$182Knew
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP STOKcall2,500$174Knew
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INC COMput14,300$174Knew
PREPRENETICS GLOBAL LTD CMNcall10,000$158Knew
ALITALIGHT INC COM CL Acall75,000$146Knew
CCCHEMOURS CO Stockput10,000$118Knew
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN Stockput2,500$116Knew
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY CO ADRput1,000$92.7Knew
MVISMICROVISION INC DEL COM NEWcall100,000$83Knew
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORP COMcall15,000$79Knew
FLLFULL HSE RESORTS INC COMcall30,000$78.3Knew
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INC COMcall20,400$70.8Knew
DCHDAUCH CORP COMcall10,000$64.1Knew
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INC COMput5,000$40.5Knew
ROOTROOT INC COMMON STOCKcall500$36.1Knew
DNAGINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKcall3,000$24.9Knew
ORBSEIGHTCO HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKput10,000$17.3Knew
AIFCAI FINL CORP Stockcall10,000$11Knew
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP COM SHScall1,000$9.02Knew
RZLTREZOLUTE INC COMMON STOCKcall2,000$4.72Knew
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INC COMput100$2.24Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CFNDC1 FD INC594,000$4.84Mshares
PCAPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORP333,805$3.43Mshares
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III I313,524$3.24Mshares
FCRSUFUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORP282,700$3Mshares
VLOSVELOS ACQUISITION I CORP279,606$2.95Mshares
WENNWEN ACQUISITION CORP266,000$2.69Mshares
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. ICOLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. I252,089$2.55Mshares
BDCIUBTC DEV CORP250,000$2.52Mshares
RDAGREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION190,592$1.95Mshares
TMSLIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP V178,845$1.82Mshares
TACOBERTO ACQUISITION CORP150,000$1.56Mshares
CRHCRH PLC10,000$1.2Mshares
CEPOCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INC109,789$1.15Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP2,000$1.04Mshares
BLZRUTRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORP100,000$1.02Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF15,000$975Kshares
MCGAYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.76,227$813Kshares
NAKANAKAMOTO INC670,000$717Kshares
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INC50,090$711Kshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC3,264$653Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC12,500$599Kshares
KKELLANOVA7,000$574Kshares
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV40,000$542Kshares
ONCHU1RT ACQUISITION CORP.50,000$524Kshares
INTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG COINTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG CO50,000$508Kshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC6,010$485Kshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C19,400$476Kshares
DASHDOORDASH INC1,750$476Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC2,000$451Kshares
MCGAWYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.378,793$451Kshares
LNSRLENSAR INC35,992$445Kshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC6,550$443Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC600$441Kshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC8,000$440Kshares
MTSRMETSERA INC8,333$436Kshares
ODPTHE ODP CORP15,000$418Kshares
SBXDFSILVERBOX CORP IV38,419$402Kshares
AMLPALPS ETF TR7,500$352Kshares
JDJD.COM INC10,000$350Kshares
PEPGPEPGEN INC70,000$323Kshares
ALLTALLOT LTD30,000$317Kshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST3,000$301Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL1,501$298Kshares
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORP25,000$259Kshares
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICS4,500$256Kshares
DAAQDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CO25,000$256Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC2,636$242Kshares
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP5,000$240Kshares
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT CO30,000$238Kshares
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INC10,000$212Kshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC2,000$202Kshares
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INC9,000$201Kshares
EMPDEMPERY DIGITAL INC25,000$188Kshares
ANGXANGEL STUDIOS INC.30,000$174Kshares
RZLVWREZOLVE AI PLC174,386$166Kshares
AECANFIELD ENERGY INC20,000$164Kshares
WENNWWEN ACQUISITION CORP276,808$159Kshares
CEETHE CENTRAL AND EASTERN EU I10,029$154Kshares
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESS10,000$140Kshares
BGCBGC GROUP INC12,500$118Kshares
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. ICOLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. I90,000$99.9Kshares
FNMASFANNIE MAE5,000$83Kshares
ALMALMONTY INDS INC12,500$75.4Kshares
TAOXTAO SYNERGIES INC10,000$65.5Kshares
TACOWBERTO ACQUISITION CORP86,900$60.8Kshares
BEAGRBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORP210,100$56.7Kshares
RDAGWREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION84,208$54.7Kshares
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD15,000$46.8Kshares
QCLSQ/C TECHNOLOGIES INC10,000$41.5Kshares
TWAVTAOWEAVE INC15,400$39.7Kshares
CDLXCARDLYTICS INC10,000$24.3Kshares
ONCHW1RT ACQUISITION CORP.21,851$19.2Kshares
DAAQWDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CO17,301$11.8Kshares
LMFALM FDG AMER INC10,000$11.4Kshares
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORP100,000$8Kshares
NUAIWNEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INC100,000$7.99Kshares
GIBO HOLDINGS LTD.GIBO HOLDINGS LTD.40,212$1.61Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001718 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set