Skip to content

Factorial Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1732687, MT. KISCO, NY

Factorial Partners, LLC reported $151,442,828 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.87% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001407

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$151M
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
42.87%
New
4
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VBILnew+47,100$3.55M
RSPadded+18,000$3.45M
IJHadded+34,300$2.26M
VTIadded+6,450$2.16M
PPLIadded+14,000$547K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VCSHreduced-40,200-$3.21M
SEBreduced-617-$2.74M
TEVAreduced-55,000-$1.72M
OSURexited-279,592-$897K
NVTexited-9,000-$888K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001407, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $151,442,828, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 332,000 shares; 2025Q1: 333,000 shares; 2025Q2: 345,000 shares; 2025Q3: 345,000 shares; 2025Q4: 290,000 shares 290,000$9.05M5.98%-55,000Timeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 160,239 shares; 2025Q1: 160,239 shares; 2025Q2: 159,239 shares; 2025Q3: 159,239 shares; 2025Q4: 153,239 shares 153,239$7.98M5.27%-6,000Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 101,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares 90,000$7.51M4.96%-5,000Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,800 shares; 2025Q3: 9,290 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares 8,500$6.88M4.54%-790Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 87,500 shares; 2025Q1: 87,500 shares; 2025Q2: 87,500 shares; 2025Q3: 87,500 shares; 2025Q4: 87,500 shares 87,500$6.17M4.08%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,110 shares; 2025Q3: 11,800 shares; 2025Q4: 18,250 shares 18,250$6.12M4.04%+6,450Timeline
ALAIR LEASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 84,000 shares; 2025Q1: 91,000 shares; 2025Q2: 91,000 shares; 2025Q3: 91,000 shares; 2025Q4: 91,000 shares 91,000$5.84M3.86%0Timeline
SEBSEABOARD CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,861 shares; 2025Q1: 1,911 shares; 2025Q2: 1,841 shares; 2025Q3: 1,821 shares; 2025Q4: 1,204 shares 1,204$5.35M3.53%-617Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 622,000 shares; 2025Q1: 622,000 shares; 2025Q2: 593,000 shares; 2025Q3: 588,000 shares; 2025Q4: 588,000 shares 588,000$5.31M3.51%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,000 shares; 2025Q4: 71,300 shares 71,300$4.71M3.11%+34,300Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,000 shares; 2025Q1: 53,000 shares; 2025Q2: 47,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,700 shares; 2025Q4: 48,700 shares 48,700$4.51M2.98%-1,000Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 20,300 shares 20,300$3.89M2.57%+18,000Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,900 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares; 2025Q4: 66,000 shares 66,000$3.86M2.55%-6,000Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,100 shares 47,100$3.55M2.35%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,450 shares; 2025Q1: 14,400 shares; 2025Q2: 12,600 shares; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares 12,300$3.39M2.24%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 292,000 shares; 2025Q1: 292,000 shares; 2025Q2: 239,000 shares; 2025Q3: 265,000 shares; 2025Q4: 265,000 shares 265,000$3.3M2.18%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,600 shares; 2025Q1: 11,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,600 shares; 2025Q4: 11,600 shares 11,600$3.15M2.08%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares 5,500$2.87M1.9%0Timeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 68,000 shares; 2025Q1: 87,000 shares; 2025Q2: 89,000 shares; 2025Q3: 89,000 shares; 2025Q4: 89,000 shares 89,000$2.8M1.85%0Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,400 shares; 2025Q1: 42,900 shares; 2025Q2: 41,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares 36,000$2.79M1.84%+1,000Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,400 shares; 2025Q1: 24,600 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,900 shares; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares 18,500$2.76M1.82%-400Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 99,316 shares; 2025Q1: 102,316 shares; 2025Q2: 67,316 shares; 2025Q3: 89,316 shares; 2025Q4: 81,416 shares 81,416$2.62M1.73%-7,900Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,000 shares; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$2.59M1.71%0Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 118,000 shares; 2025Q2: 114,500 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 71,000 shares 71,000$2.59M1.71%-14,000Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 74,400 shares; 2025Q1: 67,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,500 shares 32,500$2.58M1.7%-9,500Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,500 shares; 2025Q1: 32,700 shares; 2025Q2: 18,900 shares; 2025Q3: 18,900 shares; 2025Q4: 18,900 shares 18,900$2.49M1.64%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 99,500 shares; 2025Q1: 116,500 shares; 2025Q2: 67,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares 65,000$2.36M1.56%0Timeline
STRTSTRATTEC SEC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,146 shares; 2025Q1: 30,146 shares; 2025Q2: 30,146 shares; 2025Q3: 29,746 shares; 2025Q4: 30,246 shares 30,246$2.3M1.52%+500Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 191,100 shares; 2025Q1: 192,100 shares; 2025Q2: 188,100 shares; 2025Q3: 161,100 shares; 2025Q4: 165,575 shares 165,575$2.07M1.37%+4,475Timeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,996 shares; 2025Q1: 31,996 shares; 2025Q2: 28,496 shares; 2025Q3: 28,496 shares; 2025Q4: 28,296 shares 28,296$1.94M1.28%-200Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,860 shares; 2025Q1: 5,210 shares; 2025Q2: 4,990 shares; 2025Q3: 4,890 shares; 2025Q4: 4,890 shares 4,890$1.92M1.27%0Timeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,100 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 32,500 shares; 2025Q3: 32,500 shares; 2025Q4: 32,500 shares 32,500$1.91M1.26%0Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,500 shares; 2025Q1: 72,000 shares; 2025Q2: 69,000 shares; 2025Q3: 46,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,000 shares 46,000$1.89M1.25%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares 5,100$1.89M1.25%0Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares 48,000$1.88M1.24%+14,000Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 63,700 shares; 2025Q4: 23,500 shares 23,500$1.87M1.24%-40,200Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 108,000 shares; 2025Q1: 108,000 shares; 2025Q2: 95,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares 95,000$1.63M1.08%0Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,000 shares; 2025Q1: 111,000 shares; 2025Q2: 96,000 shares; 2025Q3: 96,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,000 shares 62,000$1.37M0.9%-34,000Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,350 shares; 2025Q1: 5,350 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 5,350 shares; 2025Q4: 5,650 shares 5,650$1.17M0.77%+300Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,500 shares; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares 42,000$1.02M0.67%+22,500Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,320 shares; 2025Q1: 4,070 shares; 2025Q2: 3,670 shares; 2025Q3: 3,270 shares; 2025Q4: 3,270 shares 3,270$944K0.62%0Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,850 shares; 2025Q1: 5,300 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$930K0.61%0Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,300 shares; 2025Q2: 9,300 shares; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: 9,300 shares 9,300$910K0.6%0Timeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 184,177 shares; 2025Q1: 166,177 shares; 2025Q2: 129,173 shares; 2025Q3: 64,477 shares; 2025Q4: 55,477 shares 55,477$873K0.58%-9,000Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$768K0.51%0Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,200 shares; 2025Q1: 7,600 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$752K0.5%-200Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,955 shares; 2025Q3: 2,955 shares; 2025Q4: 2,955 shares 2,955$716K0.47%0Timeline
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,800 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,371 shares; 2025Q3: 10,371 shares; 2025Q4: 10,371 shares 10,371$616K0.41%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$594K0.39%0Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,000 shares; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 104,000 shares; 2025Q3: 104,000 shares; 2025Q4: 86,000 shares 86,000$552K0.36%-18,000Timeline
IVOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares 5,200$525K0.35%0Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$455K0.3%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$397K0.26%0Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,080 shares; 2025Q1: 1,080 shares; 2025Q2: 1,080 shares; 2025Q3: 1,080 shares; 2025Q4: 1,080 shares 1,080$359K0.24%0Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$341K0.23%newTimeline
ACTENACT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$317K0.21%+1,500Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,404 shares 15,404$316K0.21%newTimeline
LGIHLGI HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares 6,800$292K0.19%0Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70 shares; 2025Q1: 70 shares; 2025Q2: 70 shares; 2025Q3: 70 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares 70$237K0.16%0Timeline
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$234K0.15%newTimeline
BRIDBRIDGFORD FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,017 shares; 2025Q1: 25,017 shares; 2025Q2: 25,017 shares; 2025Q3: 25,017 shares; 2025Q4: 25,017 shares 25,017$195K0.13%0Timeline
ANGOANGIODYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 113,000 shares; 2025Q1: 78,000 shares; 2025Q2: 43,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,400 shares 12,400$159K0.11%-11,600Timeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,300 shares; 2025Q1: 107,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,099 shares; 2025Q3: 21,099 shares; 2025Q4: 21,099 shares 21,099$90.7K0.06%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC279,592$897Kshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC9,000$888Kshares
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR11,700$516Kshares
GIFIGULF ISLAND FABRICATION INC72,634$510Kshares
RDNRADIAN GROUP INC14,000$507Kshares
CNDTCONDUENT INC151,411$424Kshares
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INC16,206$116Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001407 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set