Skip to content

Euro Pacific Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1796651, DORADO, PR

Euro Pacific Asset Management, LLC reported $1,009,147,000 across 96 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001796651-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.01B
Holdings
96
Top 10 weight
49.72%
New
9
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AUadded+149,855$14.8M
TTEnew+177,877$13M
ACNadded+30,363$7.2M
NVOadded+121,375$5.81M
EQXadded+385,638$5.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Breduced-81,150-$2.99M
ABEVreduced-713,759-$1.88M
PAASreduced-34,666-$1.74M
NEMreduced-17,107-$1.46M
AEMreduced-7,528-$1.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001796651-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,009,147,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 543,262 shares; 2025Q1: 519,654 shares; 2025Q2: 473,109 shares; 2025Q3: 464,823 shares; 2025Q4: 455,056 shares; 2026Q1: 447,528 shares 447,528$84.1M8.33%-7,528Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,339,706 shares; 2025Q1: 1,315,142 shares; 2025Q2: 1,331,383 shares; 2025Q3: 1,330,620 shares; 2025Q4: 1,287,451 shares; 2026Q1: 1,252,785 shares 1,252,785$62.9M6.23%-34,666Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,171,791 shares; 2025Q3: 2,168,499 shares; 2025Q4: 1,746,376 shares; 2026Q1: 1,665,226 shares 1,665,226$61.4M6.08%-81,150Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 227,912 shares; 2025Q1: 226,772 shares; 2025Q2: 228,628 shares; 2025Q3: 234,129 shares; 2025Q4: 236,967 shares; 2026Q1: 249,758 shares 249,758$57.2M5.67%+12,791Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,365,085 shares; 2025Q1: 4,354,454 shares; 2025Q2: 4,417,962 shares; 2025Q3: 4,425,644 shares; 2025Q4: 4,464,769 shares; 2026Q1: 4,485,635 shares 4,485,635$43.9M4.35%+20,866Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 116,327 shares; 2025Q1: 114,769 shares; 2025Q2: 116,135 shares; 2025Q3: 160,751 shares; 2025Q4: 164,360 shares; 2026Q1: 165,315 shares 165,315$41.9M4.16%+955Timeline
OROR ROYALTIES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,079,090 shares; 2025Q3: 1,020,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028,079 shares; 2026Q1: 1,026,669 shares 1,026,669$38.6M3.83%-1,410Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 283,856 shares; 2025Q1: 290,607 shares; 2025Q2: 293,660 shares; 2025Q3: 285,701 shares; 2025Q4: 285,947 shares; 2026Q1: 294,402 shares 294,402$37.9M3.76%+8,455Timeline
MTAMETALLA RTY & STREAMING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,821,920 shares; 2025Q1: 5,061,433 shares; 2025Q2: 5,657,905 shares; 2025Q3: 5,693,585 shares; 2025Q4: 5,742,309 shares; 2026Q1: 5,746,211 shares 5,746,211$37M3.67%+3,902Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,677,077 shares; 2025Q1: 5,829,054 shares; 2025Q2: 6,953,735 shares; 2025Q3: 7,544,575 shares; 2025Q4: 7,584,250 shares; 2026Q1: 8,141,222 shares 8,141,222$36.8M3.64%+556,972Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 665,462 shares; 2025Q1: 665,519 shares; 2025Q2: 664,408 shares; 2025Q3: 660,483 shares; 2025Q4: 657,883 shares; 2026Q1: 653,402 shares 653,402$35.2M3.49%-4,481Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,135,110 shares; 2025Q1: 1,090,344 shares; 2025Q2: 1,372,906 shares; 2025Q3: 1,761,429 shares; 2025Q4: 1,906,970 shares; 2026Q1: 2,292,608 shares 2,292,608$32.6M3.23%+385,638Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 352,630 shares; 2025Q1: 384,808 shares; 2025Q2: 459,651 shares; 2025Q3: 435,678 shares; 2025Q4: 365,598 shares; 2026Q1: 348,491 shares 348,491$29.8M2.95%-17,107Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,820 shares; 2025Q3: 108,212 shares; 2025Q4: 122,885 shares; 2026Q1: 272,740 shares 272,740$26.9M2.66%+149,855Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,408,027 shares; 2025Q1: 1,145,363 shares; 2025Q2: 1,245,480 shares; 2025Q3: 1,473,557 shares; 2025Q4: 1,343,139 shares; 2026Q1: 1,269,611 shares 1,269,611$23.9M2.37%-73,528Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 91,390 shares; 2025Q1: 90,157 shares; 2025Q2: 115,430 shares; 2025Q3: 278,816 shares; 2025Q4: 346,077 shares; 2026Q1: 467,452 shares 467,452$22.4M2.22%+121,375Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,122,441 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103,233 shares; 2025Q2: 932,379 shares; 2025Q3: 776,378 shares; 2025Q4: 762,330 shares; 2026Q1: 780,313 shares 780,313$19.8M1.96%+17,983Timeline
ELEELEMENTAL RTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 968,502 shares; 2026Q1: 962,859 shares 962,859$18.3M1.82%-5,643Timeline
DCDAKOTA GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,113,290 shares; 2025Q1: 2,005,750 shares; 2025Q2: 2,318,912 shares; 2025Q3: 2,677,080 shares; 2025Q4: 3,051,484 shares; 2026Q1: 3,534,049 shares 3,534,049$18.1M1.79%+482,565Timeline
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 528,376 shares; 2025Q4: 521,059 shares; 2026Q1: 520,062 shares 520,062$17.8M1.76%-997Timeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 446,865 shares; 2025Q1: 451,274 shares; 2025Q2: 455,611 shares; 2025Q3: 394,537 shares; 2025Q4: 398,070 shares; 2026Q1: 386,587 shares 386,587$17.4M1.73%-11,483Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,958 shares; 2026Q1: 66,321 shares 66,321$15.7M1.56%+30,363Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 370,154 shares; 2025Q1: 366,660 shares; 2025Q2: 365,237 shares; 2025Q3: 364,065 shares; 2025Q4: 362,175 shares; 2026Q1: 362,210 shares 362,210$14M1.39%+35Timeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 334,370 shares; 2025Q4: 867,495 shares; 2026Q1: 872,845 shares 872,845$13.8M1.37%+5,350Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 177,877 shares 177,877$13M1.29%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 174,497 shares; 2025Q1: 172,022 shares; 2025Q2: 166,870 shares; 2025Q3: 164,560 shares; 2025Q4: 162,776 shares; 2026Q1: 161,659 shares 161,659$12.5M1.24%-1,117Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 233,533 shares; 2025Q1: 178,463 shares; 2025Q2: 177,224 shares; 2025Q3: 175,581 shares; 2025Q4: 173,579 shares; 2026Q1: 171,686 shares 171,686$10.5M1.04%-1,893Timeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 275,084 shares; 2025Q1: 271,729 shares; 2025Q2: 268,922 shares; 2025Q3: 319,792 shares; 2025Q4: 318,372 shares; 2026Q1: 320,131 shares 320,131$10.2M1.02%+1,759Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 214,165 shares; 2025Q1: 212,969 shares; 2025Q2: 213,261 shares; 2025Q3: 212,018 shares; 2025Q4: 210,813 shares; 2026Q1: 208,254 shares 208,254$10.1M1%-2,559Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 325,425 shares; 2025Q1: 320,397 shares; 2025Q2: 312,796 shares; 2025Q3: 298,566 shares; 2025Q4: 285,326 shares; 2026Q1: 274,028 shares 274,028$8.25M0.82%-11,298Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 93,831 shares; 2025Q1: 84,219 shares; 2025Q2: 48,293 shares; 2025Q3: 47,382 shares; 2025Q4: 46,939 shares; 2026Q1: 46,324 shares 46,324$8.09M0.8%-615Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,745 shares; 2025Q1: 105,973 shares; 2025Q2: 105,383 shares; 2025Q3: 104,172 shares; 2025Q4: 103,322 shares; 2026Q1: 103,259 shares 103,259$6.86M0.68%-63Timeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,558 shares; 2025Q2: 367,958 shares; 2025Q3: 378,696 shares; 2025Q4: 380,194 shares; 2026Q1: 380,834 shares 380,834$6.67M0.66%+640Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,412 shares; 2025Q1: 65,118 shares; 2025Q2: 65,185 shares; 2025Q3: 72,379 shares; 2025Q4: 488,718 shares; 2026Q1: 498,725 shares 498,725$6.59M0.65%+10,007Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 269,057 shares; 2025Q1: 272,149 shares; 2025Q2: 311,622 shares; 2025Q3: 287,659 shares; 2025Q4: 307,137 shares; 2026Q1: 285,584 shares 285,584$6.58M0.65%-21,553Timeline
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 73,991 shares; 2025Q1: 71,884 shares; 2025Q2: 121,537 shares; 2025Q3: 122,155 shares; 2025Q4: 123,816 shares; 2026Q1: 223,557 shares 223,557$6.51M0.65%+99,741Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,222,125 shares; 2025Q1: 3,194,263 shares; 2025Q2: 3,156,817 shares; 2025Q3: 3,128,370 shares; 2025Q4: 3,044,462 shares; 2026Q1: 2,330,703 shares 2,330,703$6.13M0.61%-713,759Timeline
WRNWESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,094,474 shares; 2025Q1: 1,060,351 shares; 2025Q2: 292,637 shares; 2025Q3: 391,308 shares; 2025Q4: 1,035,506 shares; 2026Q1: 2,421,617 shares 2,421,617$6M0.59%+1,386,111Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 95,218 shares; 2025Q1: 93,961 shares; 2025Q2: 93,058 shares; 2025Q3: 91,767 shares; 2025Q4: 42,231 shares; 2026Q1: 41,588 shares 41,588$5.75M0.57%-643Timeline
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 191,180 shares; 2025Q1: 463,346 shares; 2025Q2: 481,681 shares; 2025Q3: 452,051 shares; 2025Q4: 430,443 shares; 2026Q1: 440,079 shares 440,079$5.32M0.53%+9,636Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 66,681 shares; 2025Q1: 64,806 shares; 2025Q2: 123,651 shares; 2025Q3: 134,378 shares; 2025Q4: 125,946 shares; 2026Q1: 207,621 shares 207,621$5.07M0.5%+81,675Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 354,787 shares; 2025Q1: 354,793 shares; 2025Q2: 354,648 shares; 2025Q3: 354,653 shares; 2025Q4: 354,050 shares; 2026Q1: 703,450 shares 703,450$4.31M0.43%+349,400Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,766 shares; 2026Q1: 66,552 shares 66,552$4.01M0.4%-214Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 582,384 shares; 2025Q1: 582,384 shares; 2025Q2: 582,848 shares; 2025Q3: 584,313 shares; 2025Q4: 595,201 shares; 2026Q1: 1,057,281 shares 1,057,281$3.87M0.38%+462,080Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 438 shares; 2025Q4: 2,948 shares; 2026Q1: 2,961 shares 2,961$3.68M0.36%+13Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 172,436 shares; 2025Q1: 189,431 shares; 2025Q2: 178,721 shares; 2025Q3: 179,293 shares; 2025Q4: 189,827 shares; 2026Q1: 424,856 shares 424,856$3.57M0.35%+235,029Timeline
FEMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 117,473 shares; 2025Q1: 113,598 shares; 2025Q2: 111,487 shares; 2025Q3: 107,041 shares; 2025Q4: 117,216 shares; 2026Q1: 114,220 shares 114,220$3.31M0.33%-2,996Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 232,910 shares; 2025Q4: 233,618 shares; 2026Q1: 233,649 shares 233,649$3.3M0.33%+31Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,911 shares; 2025Q1: 13,618 shares; 2025Q2: 14,651 shares; 2025Q3: 13,651 shares; 2025Q4: 13,667 shares; 2026Q1: 64,497 shares 64,497$3.12M0.31%+50,830Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,810 shares; 2025Q1: 4,875 shares; 2025Q2: 46,225 shares; 2025Q3: 47,733 shares; 2025Q4: 47,788 shares; 2026Q1: 49,203 shares 49,203$2.99M0.3%+1,415Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,552 shares; 2025Q3: 58,329 shares; 2025Q4: 58,343 shares; 2026Q1: 58,819 shares 58,819$2.96M0.29%+476Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 157,328 shares; 2026Q1: 158,933 shares 158,933$2.74M0.27%+1,605Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 379,745 shares; 2025Q4: 377,745 shares; 2026Q1: 653,429 shares 653,429$2.41M0.24%+275,684Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,680 shares 31,680$2.37M0.23%newTimeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,906 shares; 2025Q1: 17,715 shares; 2025Q2: 6,720 shares; 2025Q3: 9,635 shares; 2025Q4: 9,208 shares; 2026Q1: 46,266 shares 46,266$2.33M0.23%+37,058Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,688 shares; 2026Q1: 45,668 shares 45,668$2.21M0.22%+1,980Timeline
IGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,992 shares; 2025Q1: 47,442 shares; 2025Q2: 46,543 shares; 2025Q3: 44,604 shares; 2025Q4: 48,868 shares; 2026Q1: 47,677 shares 47,677$1.97M0.2%-1,191Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,833 shares; 2025Q1: 47,761 shares; 2025Q2: 49,064 shares; 2025Q3: 47,772 shares; 2025Q4: 48,180 shares; 2026Q1: 46,436 shares 46,436$1.31M0.13%-1,744Timeline
BWXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 56,818 shares; 2025Q1: 54,998 shares; 2025Q2: 54,023 shares; 2025Q3: 51,798 shares; 2025Q4: 57,282 shares; 2026Q1: 55,934 shares 55,934$1.24M0.12%-1,348Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,889 shares; 2025Q1: 65,482 shares; 2025Q2: 65,545 shares; 2025Q3: 65,845 shares; 2025Q4: 66,959 shares; 2026Q1: 67,613 shares 67,613$950K0.09%+654Timeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,343 shares; 2025Q3: 1,979 shares; 2025Q4: 2,627 shares; 2026Q1: 2,924 shares 2,924$947K0.09%+297Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 93,787 shares; 2025Q1: 93,019 shares; 2025Q2: 92,169 shares; 2025Q3: 90,805 shares; 2025Q4: 89,640 shares; 2026Q1: 87,897 shares 87,897$912K0.09%-1,743Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,238 shares; 2025Q1: 12,793 shares; 2025Q2: 12,403 shares; 2025Q3: 12,383 shares; 2025Q4: 13,445 shares; 2026Q1: 14,455 shares 14,455$903K0.09%+1,010Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,108 shares; 2025Q1: 2,819 shares; 2025Q2: 2,845 shares; 2025Q3: 2,642 shares; 2025Q4: 2,722 shares; 2026Q1: 2,827 shares 2,827$751K0.07%+105Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 715 shares; 2025Q4: 656 shares; 2026Q1: 1,379 shares 1,379$698K0.07%+723Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,266 shares; 2025Q1: 8,075 shares; 2025Q2: 8,286 shares; 2025Q3: 8,183 shares; 2025Q4: 7,381 shares; 2026Q1: 7,499 shares 7,499$698K0.07%+118Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,620 shares; 2025Q2: 9,061 shares; 2025Q3: 9,061 shares; 2025Q4: 10,761 shares; 2026Q1: 7,752 shares 7,752$683K0.07%-3,009Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,284 shares; 2026Q1: 15,532 shares 15,532$683K0.07%+8,248Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,785 shares; 2025Q1: 8,785 shares; 2025Q2: 8,785 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,300 shares; 2026Q1: 10,300 shares 10,300$673K0.07%0Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,875 shares; 2025Q1: 14,875 shares; 2025Q2: 14,875 shares; 2025Q3: 16,210 shares; 2025Q4: 16,210 shares; 2026Q1: 16,210 shares 16,210$608K0.06%0Timeline
PSKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,965 shares; 2025Q1: 15,965 shares; 2025Q2: 15,965 shares; 2025Q3: 19,030 shares; 2025Q4: 19,030 shares; 2026Q1: 19,030 shares 19,030$604K0.06%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,110 shares; 2025Q1: 10,250 shares; 2025Q2: 10,165 shares; 2025Q3: 10,165 shares; 2025Q4: 10,165 shares; 2026Q1: 11,615 shares 11,615$526K0.05%+1,450Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 290 shares; 2025Q1: 289 shares; 2025Q2: 289 shares; 2025Q3: 290 shares; 2025Q4: 298 shares; 2026Q1: 299 shares 299$519K0.05%+1Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,985 shares; 2025Q1: 10,985 shares; 2025Q2: 10,985 shares; 2025Q3: 12,960 shares; 2025Q4: 9,996 shares; 2026Q1: 9,996 shares 9,996$507K0.05%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,095 shares 5,095$471K0.05%newTimeline
MINEMAYFAIR GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 136,500 shares 136,500$422K0.04%newTimeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,405 shares; 2025Q1: 12,067 shares; 2025Q2: 11,089 shares; 2025Q3: 11,211 shares; 2025Q4: 14,219 shares; 2026Q1: 9,477 shares 9,477$421K0.04%-4,742Timeline
XFRAXBLACKROCK FLOATING RATE INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,200 shares; 2025Q2: 28,200 shares; 2025Q3: 31,965 shares; 2025Q4: 31,965 shares; 2026Q1: 31,965 shares 31,965$420K0.04%0Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,145 shares 19,145$317K0.03%newTimeline
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,723 shares; 2025Q1: 41,237 shares; 2025Q2: 41,247 shares; 2025Q3: 35,355 shares; 2025Q4: 38,660 shares; 2026Q1: 34,166 shares 34,166$316K0.03%-4,494Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 891 shares; 2025Q2: 891 shares; 2025Q3: 891 shares; 2025Q4: 921 shares; 2026Q1: 1,011 shares 1,011$293K0.03%+90Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,210 shares; 2025Q1: 13,210 shares; 2025Q2: 13,210 shares; 2025Q3: 13,210 shares; 2025Q4: 13,210 shares; 2026Q1: 14,360 shares 14,360$260K0.03%+1,150Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,310 shares; 2025Q3: 6,310 shares; 2025Q4: 6,405 shares; 2026Q1: 6,310 shares 6,310$245K0.02%-95Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,938 shares; 2025Q1: 15,291 shares; 2025Q2: 13,891 shares; 2025Q3: 13,415 shares; 2025Q4: 14,633 shares; 2026Q1: 15,864 shares 15,864$239K0.02%+1,231Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,800 shares; 2025Q1: 5,800 shares; 2025Q2: 5,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares; 2025Q4: 5,800 shares; 2026Q1: 5,800 shares 5,800$213K0.02%0Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,698 shares 8,698$213K0.02%newTimeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,035 shares; 2026Q1: 3,035 shares 3,035$205K0.02%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,876 shares 4,876$203K0.02%newTimeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,016 shares; 2025Q4: 14,716 shares; 2026Q1: 18,552 shares 18,552$171K0.02%+3,836Timeline
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,534 shares; 2026Q1: 10,269 shares 10,269$169K0.02%-265Timeline
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,520 shares; 2025Q1: 27,520 shares; 2025Q2: 27,520 shares; 2025Q3: 27,520 shares; 2025Q4: 32,520 shares; 2026Q1: 32,520 shares 32,520$160K0.02%0Timeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,458 shares; 2025Q1: 10,372 shares; 2025Q2: 10,372 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,707 shares; 2026Q1: 13,058 shares 13,058$154K0.02%+351Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,634 shares; 2025Q1: 23,639 shares; 2025Q2: 24,025 shares; 2025Q3: 26,294 shares; 2025Q4: 33,087 shares; 2026Q1: 35,573 shares 35,573$78K0.01%+2,486Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,885 shares 23,885$72K0.01%newTimeline
ASMAVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$36K<0.01%newTimeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,571,215 shares; 2025Q1: 7,075,663 shares; 2025Q2: 7,157,725 shares; 2025Q3: 5,227,022 shares; 2025Q4: 66,672 shares; 2026Q1: 66,672 shares 66,672$22K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ACWXISHARES TR12,338$828Kshares
QUALISHARES TR4,140$822Kshares
HYINWISDOMTREE TR21,450$369Kshares
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST4,331$347Kshares
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV14,914$237Kshares
SAPSAP SE870$213Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001796651-26-000003 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set