Skip to content

Eschler Asset Management LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910874, London, United Kingdom

Eschler Asset Management LLP reported $148,355,838 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 66.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-26-000937

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$148M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
66.3%
New
23
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GDXJadded+144,219$16.4M
AGIadded+300,000$11.6M
HLnew+250,000$4.8M
VOOnew+7,552$4.74M
VXUSnew+62,218$4.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GDSreduced-465,171-$16.2M
NGDexited-1,572,076-$11.3M
AUexited-100,000-$7.03M
SEreduced-54,600-$6.97M
AEMexited-25,000-$4.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-26-000937, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $147,125,838, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,318 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,781 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$22.8M15.47%+144,219Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,500 shares; 2024Q4: 58,500 shares; 2025Q1: 95,726 shares; 2025Q2: 438,620 shares; 2025Q3: 221,620 shares; 2025Q4: 521,620 shares 521,620$20.1M13.68%+300,000Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares 175,000$17.5M11.88%0Timeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500,000 shares 7,500,000$10.9M7.44%0Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$4.8M3.26%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,552 shares 7,552$4.74M3.22%newTimeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,218 shares 62,218$4.69M3.19%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,540 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,690 shares 14,690$4.61M3.13%newTimeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,682 shares 48,682$3.84M2.61%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,805 shares; 2024Q4: 6,246 shares; 2025Q1: 5,355 shares; 2025Q2: 5,355 shares; 2025Q3: 5,784 shares; 2025Q4: 5,396 shares 5,396$3.56M2.42%-388Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,122 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 251,590 shares; 2025Q3: 71,567 shares; 2025Q4: 235,475 shares 235,475$3.36M2.28%+163,908Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,782 shares; 2025Q2: 5,478 shares; 2025Q3: 7,299 shares; 2025Q4: 17,930 shares 17,930$3.34M2.27%+10,631Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$3.06M2.08%0Timeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares 80,000$2.78M1.89%+40,000Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,690 shares 128,690$2.29M1.56%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,449 shares 6,449$2.23M1.52%newTimeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,930 shares 98,930$2.17M1.47%newTimeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 469,257 shares 469,257$2.12M1.44%newTimeline
EZAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares 27,000$1.86M1.26%newTimeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,289 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,286 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.81M1.23%newTimeline
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,618 shares; 2025Q4: 70,596 shares 70,596$1.4M0.95%+58,978Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,328 shares; 2025Q4: 296,784 shares 296,784$1.4M0.95%+210,456Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,717 shares 84,717$1.4M0.95%newTimeline
ENVAENOVA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,238 shares; 2025Q3: 3,376 shares; 2025Q4: 8,812 shares 8,812$1.39M0.94%+5,436Timeline
ARKXARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,383 shares 45,383$1.32M0.89%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 158,734 shares; 2025Q3: 85,615 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.17M0.8%-15,615Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,975 shares 13,975$1.09M0.74%+6,575Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,660 shares 9,660$994K0.68%newTimeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,600 shares 4,600$898K0.61%+2,100Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,910 shares 1,910$892K0.61%newTimeline
NRPNATURAL RESOURCE PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$835K0.57%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,204 shares; 2025Q1: 1,433 shares; 2025Q2: 696 shares; 2025Q3: 802 shares; 2025Q4: 762 shares 762$816K0.55%-40Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 205,600 shares; 2025Q3: 30,700 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$739K0.5%+2,300Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 531 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 157 shares; 2025Q4: 364 shares 364$733K0.5%+207Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,750 shares; 2024Q4: 7,750 shares; 2025Q1: 17,012 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,300 shares 14,300$721K0.49%+1,300Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 144,000 shares 144,000$595K0.4%+24,000Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 355,200 shares; 2025Q3: 481,471 shares; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares 16,300$569K0.39%-465,171Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,850 shares; 2024Q4: 6,850 shares; 2025Q1: 6,850 shares; 2025Q2: 9,230 shares; 2025Q3: 6,850 shares; 2025Q4: 6,850 shares 6,850$555K0.38%0Timeline
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000$533K0.36%0Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares 2,325$517K0.35%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,726 shares; 2025Q3: 4,726 shares; 2025Q4: 2,363 shares 2,363$508K0.35%-2,363Timeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 320,300 shares; 2025Q3: 45,200 shares; 2025Q4: 34,700 shares 34,700$503K0.34%-10,500Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,040 shares; 2024Q4: 2,040 shares; 2025Q1: 2,211 shares; 2025Q2: 2,040 shares; 2025Q3: 2,160 shares; 2025Q4: 2,173 shares 2,173$502K0.34%+13Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$456K0.31%newTimeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares 1,460$441K0.3%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,600 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 58,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares 3,400$434K0.29%-54,600Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,679 shares 5,679$431K0.29%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,214 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,073 shares; 2025Q4: 1,604 shares 1,604$419K0.28%+531Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,990 shares 8,990$413K0.28%newTimeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,998 shares 143,998$379K0.26%newTimeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$363K0.25%0Timeline
REREATRENEW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,000 shares; 2025Q1: 226,700 shares; 2025Q2: 226,700 shares; 2025Q3: 175,700 shares; 2025Q4: 62,300 shares 62,300$330K0.22%-113,400Timeline
VOXRVOX ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,200 shares; 2025Q4: 64,200 shares 64,200$304K0.21%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,235 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$285K0.19%newTimeline
NOAHNOAH HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,600 shares; 2024Q4: 34,900 shares; 2025Q1: 59,600 shares; 2025Q2: 37,100 shares; 2025Q3: 37,100 shares; 2025Q4: 24,600 shares 24,600$247K0.17%-12,500Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ISHARES SILVER TRISHARES SILVER TR CALLcall1,000$1.23Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NGDNEW GOLD INC1,572,076$11.3Mshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC100,000$7.03Mshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD25,000$4.21Mshares
EHEHANG HLDGS LTD200,000$3.71Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC14,970$3.64Mshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL3$2.26Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC331$1.42Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)10,724$1.02Mshares
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORP7,000$931Kshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP2,875$680Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD3,700$661Kshares
VNETVNET GROUP INC63,026$651Kshares
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORP23,970$649Kshares
AVTRAVANTOR INC50,000$624Kshares
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INC10,165$545Kshares
ACMRACM RESH INC13,904$544Kshares
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd42,000$526Kshares
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE11,808$508Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL972$489Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP7,000$377Kshares
IBNICICI BK LTD12,000$363Kshares
BNTXBIONTECH SE3,580$353Kshares
EROERO COPPER CORP15,007$304Kshares
CQQQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II5,038$297Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC9,230$297Kshares
PALLABRDN PALLADIUM ETF TRUST2,577$294Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC4,259$286Kshares
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INC21,382$268Kshares
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INC41,502$262Kshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP3,000$254Kshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC3,030$252Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP479$248Kshares
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INC37,506$242Kshares
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC28,731$195Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-000937 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set