Skip to content

EQUITEC PROPRIETARY MARKETS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1143261, CHICAGO, IL

EQUITEC PROPRIETARY MARKETS, LLC reported $187,110,139 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 94.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000917

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$187M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
94.33%
New
35
Sold out
38

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HOLXadded+155,267$11.7M
ZIMnew+364,700$9.61M
TERNnew+100,500$5.3M
ACLXnew+33,574$3.85M
TPHnew+30,600$1.43M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CDTXexited-28,787-$6.36M
EAexited-8,900-$1.82M
KBDCexited-121,998-$1.75M
SKYDreduced-156,500-$1.41M
WBDreduced-24,200-$665K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000917, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $43,285,574, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,300 shares; 2026Q1: 217,567 shares 217,567$16.4M37.99%+155,267Timeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 364,700 shares 364,700$9.61M22.2%newTimeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,500 shares 100,500$5.3M12.24%newTimeline
ACLXARCELLX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,574 shares 33,574$3.85M8.91%newTimeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,600 shares 30,600$1.43M3.3%newTimeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,801 shares 2,801$920K2.12%newTimeline
YEXTYEXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 228,600 shares 228,600$878K2.03%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,000 shares 61,000$859K1.99%newTimeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 380 shares; 2026Q1: 14,020 shares 14,020$840K1.94%+13,640Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,100 shares 11,100$697K1.61%newTimeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,492 shares; 2026Q1: 14,700 shares 14,700$605K1.4%-792Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares 15,800$434K1%-24,200Timeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,300 shares 7,300$375K0.87%newTimeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197,500 shares; 2025Q4: 192,300 shares; 2026Q1: 35,800 shares 35,800$323K0.75%-156,500Timeline
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,100 shares 14,100$240K0.55%newTimeline
KZRKEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,500 shares 19,500$145K0.33%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$69.4K0.16%0Timeline
LNSRLENSAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$59.6K0.14%+8,100Timeline
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$53.2K0.12%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$28.7K0.07%0Timeline
BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 62,500 shares; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares; 2026Q1: 57,500 shares 57,500$25.9K0.06%-5,000
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,000 shares; 2024Q4: 66,000 shares; 2025Q1: 66,000 shares; 2025Q2: 102,835 shares; 2025Q3: 237,735 shares; 2025Q4: 578,680 shares; 2026Q1: 397,848 shares 397,848$19.9K0.05%-180,832
PMCBPHARMACYTE BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,727 shares; 2024Q4: 82,727 shares; 2025Q1: 82,727 shares; 2025Q2: 82,727 shares; 2025Q3: 82,727 shares; 2025Q4: 22,227 shares; 2026Q1: 22,227 shares 22,227$14.8K0.03%0Timeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$9.34K0.02%0Timeline
AWREAWARE INC MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$8.75K0.02%0Timeline
NIOBWNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$6.84K0.02%0Timeline
AMPGZAMPLITECH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,493 shares 46,493$5.58K0.01%newTimeline
AMPGRAMPLITECH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,374 shares 53,374$5.34K0.01%newTimeline
WEATTEUCRIUM COMMODITY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$4.71K0.01%0Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 125 shares; 2025Q1: 125 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares 125$3.7K0.01%0Timeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,325 shares; 2024Q4: 14,425 shares; 2025Q1: 14,225 shares; 2025Q2: 8,625 shares; 2025Q3: 8,625 shares; 2025Q4: 6,225 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares 125$2.88K0.01%-6,100Timeline
MJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83 shares; 2025Q2: 83 shares; 2025Q3: 83 shares; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 83 shares 83$1.91K<0.01%0Timeline
DRTSWALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900$1.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$1.45K<0.01%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 15,002 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1.3K<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.23K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$1.11K<0.01%0Timeline
UVXYPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$1.05K<0.01%0Timeline
ICUCWSEASTAR MEDICAL HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,399 shares; 2024Q4: 80,399 shares; 2025Q1: 80,399 shares; 2025Q2: 80,399 shares; 2025Q3: 35,700 shares; 2025Q4: 35,700 shares; 2026Q1: 35,700 shares 35,700$1.03K<0.01%0Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 456 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares 57$930<0.01%-399Timeline
BLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$800<0.01%new
CLSKWCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,045 shares; 2025Q1: 2,045 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045 shares; 2025Q3: 2,045 shares; 2025Q4: 2,045 shares; 2026Q1: 2,045 shares 2,045$501<0.01%0Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 971 shares; 2024Q4: 971 shares; 2025Q1: 971 shares; 2025Q2: 971 shares; 2025Q3: 971 shares; 2025Q4: 971 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$147<0.01%-821Timeline
ASSTSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$80<0.01%newTimeline
PARAWBANZAI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$65<0.01%0Timeline
GMEWSGAMESTOP CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$46<0.01%0Timeline
ANGHWANGHAMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$31<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
HOLXHOLOGIC INC COMput457,000$34.5M+360,300
ACLXARCELLX INC Stockcall205,300$23.6Mnew
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC Stockcall83,100$16.9M+72,700
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV SHSput376,700$9.93Mnew
PENPENUMBRA INC Stockcall24,800$8.14Mnew
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC Stockput32,700$6.67M+21,300
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC Stockput121,800$6.42Mnew
ACLXARCELLX INC Stockput48,200$5.53Mnew
HOLXHOLOGIC INC COMcall67,000$5.06M+65,700
PENPENUMBRA INC Stockput14,200$4.66Mnew
BABOEING CO COMput20,000$3.98M0
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC COMput52,600$3.15M+29,200
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMcall50,000$3.14Mnew
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC COMput33,800$1.58Mnew
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput50,900$1.4M-77,500
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC COMMON STOCKput77,000$1.26M+10,500
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L COM UNIT LP INTput24,700$1.02M+10,000
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV SHScall35,000$922Knew
YEXTYEXT INC COMput233,600$897Knew
AESAES CORP Stockput61,000$859Knew
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L COM UNIT LP INTcall20,200$832K-9,300
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC COMMON STOCKcall40,500$661Knew
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC COMcall10,000$599K-8,000
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bcall49,700$448K-5,000
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC Stockput7,300$375Knew
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CO Common Stockput19,000$323Knew
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bput35,800$323K-446,500
KZRKEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INC COM NEWput38,000$282Knew
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockcall5,000$137K-45,000
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC COMcall1,500$70.1Knew
LNSRLENSAR INC COMput10,000$59.6K+7,900
MASIMASIMO CORP Stockcall200$35.6Knew
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW COMcall100$4.21Knew
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I CL Aput10,500$0new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.1,000,000$93.8Mcall
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS344,200$7.42Mcall
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC33,200$7.33Mput
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC28,787$6.36Mshares
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS166,900$3.6Mput
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC11,800$2.61Mcall
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC8,900$1.82Mshares
KBDCKAYNE ANDERSON BDC INC121,998$1.75Mshares
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC69,300$1.39Mcall
MSTRSTRATEGY INC5,000$760Kcall
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP41,400$637Kput
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP34,000$523Kshares
MERSANA THERAPEUTICS INCMERSANA THERAPEUTICS INC15,000$434Kcall
DAYDAYFORCE INC5,700$394Kput
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCREPARE THERAPEUTICS INC130,700$340Kput
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCREPARE THERAPEUTICS INC118,375$308Kshares
KROSKEROS THERAPEUTICS INC9,600$195Kput
KROSKEROS THERAPEUTICS INC8,600$175Kshares
MERSANA THERAPEUTICS INCMERSANA THERAPEUTICS INC5,593$162Kshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC5,000$118Kcall
COMPCOMPASS INC10,000$106Kput
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC5,200$104Kput
COMPCOMPASS INC8,700$92Kshares
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORP2,400$89.3Kcall
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP800$81.2Kcall
DAYDAYFORCE INC450$31.1Kshares
Applied Therapeutics IncApplied Therapeutics Inc300,600$30.1Kshares
Applied Therapeutics IncApplied Therapeutics Inc252,400$25.2Kput
HRIHERC HLDGS INC160$23.7Kshares
AMPGAMPLITECH GROUP INC6,000$17.9Kput
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC520$10.4Kshares
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INC400$3.24Kshares
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INC400$3.24Kput
LNSRLENSAR INC200$2.33Kcall
TFSLTFS FINL CORP95$1.27Kshares
AMPLITECH GROUP INCAMPLITECH GROUP INC1,964$157shares
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INC160$118shares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I20,000$0call

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000917 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set