Skip to content

EQUITEC PROPRIETARY MARKETS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1143261, CHICAGO, IL

EQUITEC PROPRIETARY MARKETS, LLC reported $440,092,294 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-26. Its ten largest share positions make up 94.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003510

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$440M
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
94.6%
New
39
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SKYDnew+197,500$3.74M
EAnew+10,900$2.2M
89BIO INCnew+130,200$1.91M
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCnew+27,300$673K
WESnew+9,700$381K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPexited-92,500-$11.9M
Kreduced-34,760-$2.85M
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCexited-63,900-$583K
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCexited-44,600-$512K
CDZIreduced-75,311-$355K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003510, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $16,768,235, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 860 shares; 2025Q1: 33,060 shares; 2025Q2: 86,560 shares; 2025Q3: 51,800 shares 51,800$4.25M25.34%-34,760Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197,500 shares 197,500$3.74M22.28%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,900 shares 10,900$2.2M13.11%newTimeline
89BIO INC89BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,200 shares 130,200$1.91M11.41%new
KBDCKAYNE ANDERSON BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81,332 shares; 2025Q2: 121,998 shares; 2025Q3: 121,998 shares 121,998$1.63M9.69%0Timeline
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,300 shares 27,300$673K4.01%new
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,700 shares; 2025Q2: 21,700 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares 13,200$510K3.04%-8,500Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares 9,700$381K2.27%newTimeline
ZIMVIE INCZIMVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares 18,000$341K2.03%new
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,325 shares; 2024Q4: 14,425 shares; 2025Q1: 14,225 shares; 2025Q2: 8,625 shares; 2025Q3: 8,625 shares 8,625$235K1.4%0Timeline
CDZICADIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,174 shares; 2024Q4: 142,574 shares; 2025Q1: 108,046 shares; 2025Q2: 108,046 shares; 2025Q3: 32,735 shares 32,735$155K0.92%-75,311Timeline
BIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 62,500 shares 62,500$132K0.79%-12,500
D-WAVE QUANTUM INCD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,300 shares; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares 5,300$129K0.77%0
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$80.3K0.48%newTimeline
PMCBPHARMACYTE BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,727 shares; 2024Q4: 82,727 shares; 2025Q1: 82,727 shares; 2025Q2: 82,727 shares; 2025Q3: 82,727 shares 82,727$80.2K0.48%0Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares 800$71.5K0.43%0Timeline
TFSLTFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,675 shares; 2025Q3: 4,574 shares 4,574$60.3K0.36%-13,101Timeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares 4,000$25.5K0.15%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares 100$24.4K0.15%0Timeline
LAVA THERAPEUTICS NVLAVA THERAPEUTICS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$19.5K0.12%new
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,000 shares; 2024Q4: 66,000 shares; 2025Q1: 66,000 shares; 2025Q2: 102,835 shares; 2025Q3: 237,735 shares 237,735$17.3K0.1%+134,900
AWREAWARE INC MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares 7,000$16.9K0.1%0Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500 shares 500$14.3K0.09%newTimeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,810 shares; 2024Q4: 17,310 shares; 2025Q1: 480 shares; 2025Q2: 520 shares; 2025Q3: 520 shares 520$12.1K0.07%0Timeline
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares 2,000$11.3K0.07%new
LNSRLENSAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares 900$11.1K0.07%newTimeline
NIOBWNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$9.2K0.05%0Timeline
ALEALLETE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100 shares 100$6.64K0.04%newTimeline
CLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM OCLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM OQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 266,454 shares 266,454$5.06K0.03%new
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 125 shares; 2025Q1: 125 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares 125$4.37K0.03%0Timeline
TEUCRIUM COMMODITY TRTEUCRIUM COMMODITY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$4.11K0.02%0
MJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83 shares; 2025Q2: 83 shares; 2025Q3: 83 shares 83$3.1K0.02%0Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 971 shares; 2024Q4: 971 shares; 2025Q1: 971 shares; 2025Q2: 971 shares; 2025Q3: 971 shares 971$2.82K0.02%0Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$1.83K0.01%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 15,002 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2$1.33K0.01%0Timeline
ProShares Ultra VIX Short-T…ProShares Ultra VIX Short-Term Fu…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares 100$1.04K0.01%0
CLSKWCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,045 shares; 2025Q1: 2,045 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045 shares; 2025Q3: 2,045 shares 2,045$9820.01%0Timeline
ICUCWSEASTAR MEDICAL HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,399 shares; 2024Q4: 80,399 shares; 2025Q1: 80,399 shares; 2025Q2: 80,399 shares; 2025Q3: 35,700 shares 35,700$9670.01%-44,699Timeline
MSP RECOVERY INCMSP RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$9000.01%0
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares 75$828<0.01%0Timeline
DRTSWALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares 1,900$656<0.01%0Timeline
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 160 shares 160$400<0.01%new
PARAWBANZAI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$134<0.01%0Timeline
ANGHWANGHAMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares 2,500$33<0.01%0Timeline
SONWQSONDER HLDGS INC WT EXP 01/31/Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares 2,600$28<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput376,000$250Mnew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall100,000$120Mnew
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bput848,300$16Mnew
KKELLANOVA COMput127,600$10.5M-43,100
KKELLANOVA COMcall83,300$6.83M-64,100
89BIO INC89BIO INC COMput318,100$4.68Mnew
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC Stockput10,900$2.2Mnew
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bcall93,800$1.77Mnew
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKcall67,900$1.58M+28,600
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput63,500$1.24Mnew
89BIO INC89BIO INC COMcall63,800$938Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall2,100$934Knew
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INC COMput160,900$912Knew
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC SPONSORED ADScall8,200$875Knew
ZIMVIE INCZIMVIE INC COMput32,100$608Knew
HRIHERC HLDGS INC Stockput5,000$583K0
HRIHERC HLDGS INC Stockcall5,000$583K0
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INC CLASS A COMput20,000$493Knew
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L COM UNIT LP INTcall11,300$444Knew
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC COM CL Aput10,000$386K-10,000
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L COM UNIT LP INTput9,700$381Knew
RKTROCKET COS INC COM CL Aput18,000$349Knew
RKTROCKET COS INC COM CL Acall14,200$275Knew
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKput5,200$121K0
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC COMMON STOCKput4,000$114Knew
COMPCOMPASS INC CL Aput10,000$80.3Knew
LAVA THERAPEUTICS NVLAVA THERAPEUTICS NV SHSput15,400$24Knew
ALEALLETE INC COM NEWput200$13.3Knew
LNSRLENSAR INC COMput900$11.1Knew
LNSRLENSAR INC COMcall200$2.47Knew
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INC Stockput100$2.08Knew
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC Common Stockcall20,000$0new

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP136,500$17.5Mput
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL1,064,100$13.7Mput
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP92,500$11.9Mshares
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC325,200$7.97Mcall
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL417,900$5.39Mcall
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC149,600$1.72Mcall
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC13,100$1.29Mput
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC91,300$1.05Mput
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INC113,500$1.04Mput
VERVE THERAPEUTICS INCVERVE THERAPEUTICS INC85,000$955Kput
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC15,000$599Kcall
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INC63,900$583Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC44,600$512Kshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC10,000$399Kput
VERVE THERAPEUTICS INCVERVE THERAPEUTICS INC28,500$320Kcall
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES325,928$314Kshares
WK KELLOGG COWK KELLOGG CO18,125$289Kshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC6,500$260Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP500$249Kput
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP18,000$201Kshares
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP18,000$201Kput
RGTIWRIGETTI COMPUTING INC32,000$134Kshares
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INC3,000$56.9Kshares
VERVE THERAPEUTICS INCVERVE THERAPEUTICS INC4,900$55Kshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC100$9.84Kcall
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC100$2.45Kput
ASSET ENTITIES INCASSET ENTITIES INC160$600shares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-003510 base2025-11-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set