Skip to content

Engineers Gate Manager LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1620220, NEW YORK, NY

Engineers Gate Manager LP reported $8,733,825,161 across 2,111 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 11.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001620220-25-000010

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$8.73B
Holdings
2,111
Top 10 weight
11.02%
New
508
Sold out
511

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQadded+153,574$92.2M
INVHadded+3,070,961$90.1M
SPYadded+131,859$87.8M
SYYnew+773,311$63.7M
TXTadded+677,318$57.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SJMreduced-1,112,297-$121M
CHDreduced-526,922-$46.2M
ITexited-112,411-$45.4M
APPreduced-62,274-$44.7M
TERreduced-300,159-$41.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001620220-25-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,733,825,161, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,633 shares; 2025Q3: 11,094 shares 11,094$109K<0.01%+461Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,080 shares; 2025Q2: 53,521 shares; 2025Q3: 40,212 shares 40,212$109K<0.01%-13,309Timeline
BCYCBICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,402 shares; 2025Q3: 13,421 shares 13,421$104K<0.01%-1,981Timeline
GWRSGLOBAL WTR RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,040 shares 10,040$103K<0.01%newTimeline
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,127 shares; 2025Q1: 19,615 shares; 2025Q2: 24,754 shares; 2025Q3: 10,769 shares 10,769$102K<0.01%-13,985Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,303 shares; 2024Q4: 36,011 shares; 2025Q1: 36,011 shares; 2025Q2: 30,371 shares; 2025Q3: 48,984 shares 48,984$99.9K<0.01%+18,613Timeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,768 shares; 2025Q1: 30,976 shares; 2025Q2: 35,215 shares; 2025Q3: 20,479 shares 20,479$99.5K<0.01%-14,736Timeline
REREATRENEW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,467 shares 21,467$98.7K<0.01%newTimeline
GPMTGRANITE PT MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,671 shares; 2024Q4: 46,044 shares; 2025Q1: 30,511 shares; 2025Q2: 33,364 shares; 2025Q3: 32,905 shares 32,905$98.7K<0.01%-459Timeline
STHOSTAR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,960 shares 11,960$98.4K<0.01%newTimeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,283 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,956 shares 10,956$97.5K<0.01%newTimeline
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,804 shares; 2024Q4: 331,787 shares; 2025Q1: 285,329 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,550 shares 10,550$96.7K<0.01%newTimeline
DSPVIANT TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,517 shares; 2024Q4: 26,528 shares; 2025Q1: 33,121 shares; 2025Q2: 24,109 shares; 2025Q3: 10,847 shares 10,847$93.6K<0.01%-13,262Timeline
DAVAENDAVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,598 shares; 2024Q4: 12,145 shares; 2025Q1: 18,950 shares; 2025Q2: 10,780 shares; 2025Q3: 10,164 shares 10,164$92.5K<0.01%-616Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,875 shares; 2024Q4: 149,402 shares; 2025Q1: 198,010 shares; 2025Q2: 175,091 shares; 2025Q3: 14,309 shares 14,309$92.3K<0.01%-160,782Timeline
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,857 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,745 shares; 2025Q3: 12,651 shares 12,651$91.6K<0.01%-94Timeline
KNOPKNOT OFFSHORE PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,703 shares; 2024Q4: 31,874 shares; 2025Q1: 16,839 shares; 2025Q2: 16,026 shares; 2025Q3: 10,354 shares 10,354$91.3K<0.01%-5,672Timeline
PAYSPAYSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,549 shares; 2025Q3: 14,294 shares 14,294$89.9K<0.01%+1,745Timeline
FCELFUELCELL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,825 shares; 2025Q1: 17,605 shares; 2025Q2: 40,277 shares; 2025Q3: 11,448 shares 11,448$89.3K<0.01%-28,829Timeline
TRUETRUECAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,719 shares; 2025Q1: 28,773 shares; 2025Q2: 37,648 shares; 2025Q3: 48,448 shares 48,448$89.1K<0.01%+10,800Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,336 shares 20,336$87.8K<0.01%newTimeline
UISUNISYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,935 shares; 2024Q4: 161,274 shares; 2025Q1: 142,783 shares; 2025Q2: 117,921 shares; 2025Q3: 22,120 shares 22,120$86.3K<0.01%-95,801Timeline
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,265 shares; 2025Q1: 13,325 shares; 2025Q2: 14,843 shares; 2025Q3: 21,490 shares 21,490$82.3K<0.01%+6,647Timeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,583 shares; 2025Q3: 41,771 shares 41,771$81.9K<0.01%+19,188Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,108 shares; 2025Q3: 13,683 shares 13,683$81.6K<0.01%-2,425Timeline
FIRYFIRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,160 shares 10,160$81.3K<0.01%newTimeline
GLUEMONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,871 shares 10,871$80.6K<0.01%newTimeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,837 shares 20,837$79.4K<0.01%newTimeline
KLTRKALTURA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,756 shares; 2024Q4: 78,695 shares; 2025Q1: 91,482 shares; 2025Q2: 66,099 shares; 2025Q3: 55,029 shares 55,029$79.2K<0.01%-11,070Timeline
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 322,773 shares; 2024Q4: 452,285 shares; 2025Q1: 173,458 shares; 2025Q2: 157,867 shares; 2025Q3: 31,137 shares 31,137$78.5K<0.01%-126,730Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,777 shares 10,777$78K<0.01%newTimeline
CRNTCERAGON NETWORKS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,046 shares; 2024Q4: 138,977 shares; 2025Q1: 113,866 shares; 2025Q2: 93,306 shares; 2025Q3: 32,904 shares 32,904$76.7K<0.01%-60,402Timeline
TELUS INTL CDA INCTELUS INTL CDA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,694 shares; 2024Q4: 12,772 shares; 2025Q1: 12,772 shares; 2025Q2: 12,772 shares; 2025Q3: 17,174 shares 17,174$76.6K<0.01%+4,402
UPXIUPEXI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,257 shares 13,257$76.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,523 shares 34,523$75.3K<0.01%newTimeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,851 shares; 2025Q1: 34,317 shares; 2025Q2: 17,107 shares; 2025Q3: 12,298 shares 12,298$73.7K<0.01%-4,809Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,943 shares 27,943$73.5K<0.01%newTimeline
RRGBRED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,664 shares 10,664$73.2K<0.01%newTimeline
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,911 shares; 2025Q3: 38,373 shares 38,373$71.8K<0.01%+10,462Timeline
SRFMSURF AIR MOBILITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,028 shares 16,028$68.8K<0.01%newTimeline
AMWLAMERICAN WELL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,301 shares; 2024Q4: 10,322 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,319 shares; 2025Q3: 10,702 shares 10,702$65.8K<0.01%-617Timeline
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,806 shares; 2025Q3: 12,867 shares 12,867$64.2K<0.01%-2,939Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 907,971 shares; 2024Q4: 305,375 shares; 2025Q1: 219,852 shares; 2025Q2: 11,572 shares; 2025Q3: 12,824 shares 12,824$64K<0.01%+1,252Timeline
MERCMERCER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,924 shares; 2024Q4: 58,986 shares; 2025Q1: 106,770 shares; 2025Q2: 134,623 shares; 2025Q3: 22,199 shares 22,199$63.9K<0.01%-112,424Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,705 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,340 shares; 2025Q3: 27,202 shares 27,202$63.4K<0.01%+14,862Timeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,785 shares; 2025Q1: 33,701 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,885 shares 29,885$63.4K<0.01%newTimeline
TKNOALPHA TEKNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,141 shares 10,141$62.8K<0.01%newTimeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,805 shares; 2024Q4: 79,159 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,947 shares 16,947$58.8K<0.01%newTimeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,451 shares 41,451$58.4K<0.01%newTimeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 92,377 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,230 shares; 2025Q3: 23,390 shares 23,390$57.5K<0.01%+10,160Timeline
EQEQUILLIUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,739 shares 39,739$56.8K<0.01%newTimeline
VFSVINFAST AUTO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,692 shares; 2024Q4: 15,332 shares; 2025Q1: 17,387 shares; 2025Q2: 19,789 shares; 2025Q3: 17,632 shares 17,632$56.8K<0.01%-2,157Timeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,468 shares 19,468$55K<0.01%newTimeline
LTRXLANTRONIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,901 shares; 2024Q4: 35,359 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,708 shares 11,708$53.5K<0.01%newTimeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,395 shares; 2024Q4: 46,190 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,507 shares; 2025Q3: 10,834 shares 10,834$52.9K<0.01%-83,673Timeline
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,638 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,762 shares; 2025Q2: 26,248 shares; 2025Q3: 14,196 shares 14,196$52.5K<0.01%-12,052Timeline
NEXANEXA RES S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,340 shares 10,340$51.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,830 shares; 2024Q4: 409,196 shares; 2025Q1: 141,394 shares; 2025Q2: 65,617 shares; 2025Q3: 27,165 shares 27,165$51.3K<0.01%-38,452Timeline
SBCSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,661 shares 11,661$50.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,411 shares; 2024Q4: 11,143 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,884 shares; 2025Q3: 13,232 shares 13,232$50.1K<0.01%-19,652Timeline
Bitcoin Depot IncBitcoin Depot IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,431 shares 14,431$48.5K<0.01%new
HITIHIGH TIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,097 shares 13,097$47.5K<0.01%newTimeline
TALKTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,040 shares; 2025Q3: 17,124 shares 17,124$47.3K<0.01%+3,084Timeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,468 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,574 shares; 2025Q2: 45,479 shares; 2025Q3: 40,476 shares 40,476$47K<0.01%-5,003Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,263 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,792 shares; 2025Q2: 47,359 shares; 2025Q3: 21,622 shares 21,622$45.6K<0.01%-25,737Timeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,773 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,465 shares; 2025Q3: 36,446 shares 36,446$45.2K<0.01%+3,981Timeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,811 shares; 2024Q4: 38,968 shares; 2025Q1: 23,636 shares; 2025Q2: 34,777 shares; 2025Q3: 30,454 shares 30,454$42.9K<0.01%-4,323Timeline
ALECALECTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,207 shares; 2024Q4: 19,953 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,493 shares 14,493$42.9K<0.01%newTimeline
GAUGALIANO GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,421 shares 19,421$42.5K<0.01%newTimeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,058 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,319 shares 14,319$41.7K<0.01%newTimeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,262 shares; 2025Q3: 26,331 shares 26,331$41.1K<0.01%+6,069Timeline
ABSIABSCI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,353 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,427 shares 13,427$40.8K<0.01%newTimeline
AMTXAEMETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,091 shares; 2025Q3: 17,792 shares 17,792$40K<0.01%+701Timeline
BLNKBLINK CHARGING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,461 shares; 2025Q2: 29,312 shares; 2025Q3: 23,726 shares 23,726$38.9K<0.01%-5,586Timeline
FUFUBITFUFU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,091 shares; 2025Q3: 10,360 shares 10,360$38.9K<0.01%-731Timeline
NEONNEONODE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,593 shares 10,593$37K<0.01%newTimeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,241 shares; 2024Q4: 171,003 shares; 2025Q1: 154,482 shares; 2025Q2: 94,262 shares; 2025Q3: 11,481 shares 11,481$36.9K<0.01%-82,781Timeline
MXMAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,407 shares; 2024Q4: 59,847 shares; 2025Q1: 51,707 shares; 2025Q2: 59,648 shares; 2025Q3: 11,713 shares 11,713$36.7K<0.01%-47,935Timeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,585 shares; 2025Q3: 19,773 shares 19,773$36.4K<0.01%-17,812Timeline
CCCCC4 THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,813 shares; 2024Q4: 25,555 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,418 shares; 2025Q3: 16,286 shares 16,286$36.2K<0.01%+5,868Timeline
TRONTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,603 shares 18,603$35.9K<0.01%newTimeline
GCTSGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,825 shares; 2025Q3: 23,189 shares 23,189$35.2K<0.01%-1,636Timeline
PLRXPLIANT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,229 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,123 shares; 2025Q2: 31,423 shares; 2025Q3: 23,488 shares 23,488$34.8K<0.01%-7,935Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,705 shares; 2024Q4: 115,073 shares; 2025Q1: 78,906 shares; 2025Q2: 41,559 shares; 2025Q3: 12,556 shares 12,556$34K<0.01%-29,003Timeline
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,794 shares; 2024Q4: 93,547 shares; 2025Q1: 40,242 shares; 2025Q2: 17,589 shares; 2025Q3: 17,844 shares 17,844$33.9K<0.01%+255Timeline
PLBYPLAYBOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,893 shares; 2025Q1: 14,505 shares; 2025Q2: 22,895 shares; 2025Q3: 22,895 shares 22,895$33.7K<0.01%0Timeline
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,004 shares; 2024Q4: 23,727 shares; 2025Q1: 13,826 shares; 2025Q2: 13,826 shares; 2025Q3: 13,670 shares 13,670$32.7K<0.01%-156Timeline
AIFCAI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,970 shares 11,970$32.2K<0.01%newTimeline
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,200 shares; 2025Q1: 19,407 shares; 2025Q2: 33,185 shares; 2025Q3: 16,849 shares 16,849$32.2K<0.01%-16,336Timeline
CDLXCARDLYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,927 shares 11,927$29K<0.01%newTimeline
MNTKMONTAUK RENEWABLES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,626 shares 13,626$27.4K<0.01%newTimeline
DXLGDESTINATION XL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,755 shares; 2024Q4: 62,488 shares; 2025Q1: 51,721 shares; 2025Q2: 51,365 shares; 2025Q3: 20,628 shares 20,628$27K<0.01%-30,737Timeline
BARKBARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,843 shares; 2025Q2: 39,401 shares; 2025Q3: 31,183 shares 31,183$25.9K<0.01%-8,218Timeline
PROKPROKIDNEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,452 shares 10,452$25.3K<0.01%newTimeline
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,443 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,172 shares 15,172$23.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,109 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,752 shares; 2025Q2: 20,116 shares; 2025Q3: 13,074 shares 13,074$22.2K<0.01%-7,042Timeline
NMRANEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,178 shares; 2025Q2: 21,607 shares; 2025Q3: 12,147 shares 12,147$22.1K<0.01%-9,460Timeline
ALTOALTO INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,721 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,072 shares; 2025Q3: 19,653 shares 19,653$21.2K<0.01%+3,581Timeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,949 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,021 shares; 2025Q3: 13,619 shares 13,619$20.6K<0.01%+598Timeline
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCREPARE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,389 shares; 2024Q4: 18,122 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,503 shares; 2025Q3: 11,503 shares 11,503$20.2K<0.01%0
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 107,551 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,526 shares 14,526$18.9K<0.01%newTimeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,546 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,048 shares; 2025Q3: 13,305 shares 13,305$18.1K<0.01%-19,743Timeline
XTIAXTI AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,783 shares 11,783$17.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ZYXIQZYNEX, INC. COMMON STOCK (NV)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,507 shares; 2025Q3: 11,234 shares 11,234$16.3K<0.01%-1,273Timeline
BIOXBIOCERES CROP SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,428 shares 11,428$16.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SMXTSOLARMAX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,378 shares; 2025Q1: 13,378 shares; 2025Q2: 13,378 shares; 2025Q3: 13,378 shares 13,378$14K<0.01%0Timeline
OPITQOFFICE PPTYS INCOME TR COM SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,288 shares; 2024Q4: 55,880 shares; 2025Q1: 36,881 shares; 2025Q2: 36,116 shares; 2025Q3: 36,116 shares 36,116$11.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SIDUSIDUS SPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,658 shares; 2025Q3: 10,873 shares 10,873$11.3K<0.01%-785Timeline
SAMFINE CREATION HLDGSAMFINE CREATION HLDGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,113 shares; 2025Q1: 13,039 shares; 2025Q2: 13,039 shares; 2025Q3: 12,379 shares 12,379$8.84K<0.01%-660
ORGNORIGIN MATLS INC (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,358 shares; 2025Q1: 11,364 shares; 2025Q2: 11,364 shares; 2025Q3: 11,364 shares 11,364$5.89K<0.01%0Timeline
SAFETY SHOT INCSAFETY SHOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,438 shares; 2025Q1: 18,438 shares; 2025Q2: 18,438 shares; 2025Q3: 18,438 shares 18,438$4.94K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 511. All 511

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ITGARTNER INC112,411$45.4Mshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP98,430$28.7Mshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION351,011$26.7Mshares
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC633,249$22.5Mshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC53,003$21.7Mshares
ETSYETSY INC392,402$19.7Mshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I246,672$18.3Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP765,091$17.1Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC41,040$15.9Mshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC200,240$15.3Mshares
METMETLIFE INC181,825$14.6Mshares
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC60,133$14Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC1,118,600$12.8Mshares
DHID R HORTON INC97,436$12.6Mshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO598,841$12.2Mshares
STESTERIS PLC46,962$11.3Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL83,153$9.98Mshares
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR46,146$9.64Mshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC13,044$9.54Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC39,626$9.51Mshares
PENPENUMBRA INC32,040$8.22Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC53,206$8.18Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC196,649$7.85Mshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC165,110$7.52Mshares
RHRH38,611$7.3Mshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC32,839$7.16Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC142,069$6.96Mshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT30,545$6.76Mshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO55,408$6.72Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV113,884$6.59Mshares
SAIASAIA INC23,599$6.47Mshares
YETIYETI HLDGS INC201,838$6.36Mshares
SNASNAP ON INC18,822$5.86Mshares
XYLXYLEM INC42,747$5.53Mshares
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INC158,356$5.43Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC27,622$5.18Mshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP41,521$5.16Mshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL380,459$4.91Mshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD15,757$4.83Mshares
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC9,299$4.76Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC231,635$4.74Mshares
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTD295,287$4.72Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC78,676$4.69Mshares
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORP22,817$4.59Mshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED38,629$4.57Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD39,785$4.51Mshares
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INC51,626$4.45Mshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC210,540$4.44Mshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP108,254$4.16Mshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC33,008$4.15Mshares
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC28,982$3.99Mshares
AAONAAON INC51,511$3.8Mshares
PRVAPRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC163,901$3.77Mshares
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC131,559$3.73Mshares
PIIPOLARIS INC89,184$3.63Mshares
COTYCOTY INC768,171$3.57Mshares
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INC62,399$3.46Mshares
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC30,994$3.25Mshares
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC170,488$3.18Mshares
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC15,543$3.16Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC840$3.12Mshares
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INC47,324$3.09Mshares
ANDEANDERSONS INC83,940$3.08Mshares
GNWGENWORTH FINL INC396,453$3.08Mshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC24,484$3.05Mshares
SAPSAP SE9,977$3.03Mshares
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD33,076$3.01Mshares
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INC276,874$3.01Mshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC63,393$2.96Mshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp32,014$2.95Mshares
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW18,028$2.9Mshares
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD30,514$2.86Mshares
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DEL6,568$2.85Mshares
APAAPA CORPORATION155,735$2.85Mshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN292,287$2.81Mshares
SMART GLOBAL HLDGS INCSMART GLOBAL HLDGS INC139,653$2.77Mshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC15,182$2.75Mshares
IBNICICI BK LTD80,769$2.72Mshares
CVICVR ENERGY INC100,498$2.7Mshares
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD92,984$2.64Mshares
ENTGENTEGRIS INC32,480$2.62Mshares
RALRALLIANT CORP53,495$2.59Mshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC57,771$2.49Mshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN7,743$2.39Mshares
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC42,990$2.31Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC15,263$2.28Mshares
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTD28,217$2.24Mshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC17,339$2.21Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC187,870$2.15Mshares
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NV18,317$2.14Mshares
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC26,071$2.12Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV2,595$2.08Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC12,504$2.04Mshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC11,766$2.03Mshares
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN45,280$2.03Mshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP20,045$2.03Mshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD84,590$2Mshares
BOKFBOK FINL CORP20,247$1.98Mshares
MGAMAGNA INTL INC49,248$1.9Mshares
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC87,830$1.87Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001620220-25-000010 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set