Skip to content

Empire Life Investments Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1640951, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Empire Life Investments Inc. reported $1,775,019,177 across 110 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001213900-26-012076

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.78B
Holdings
110
Top 10 weight
37.6%
New
11
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ACNnew+92,761$24.9M
BKNGadded+2,363$12.7M
NEMnew+118,216$11.8M
NOWadded+70,695$10.8M
GOOGadded+33,419$10.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EXASreduced-161,826-$16.4M
MSFTreduced-30,433-$14.7M
VLOexited-73,992-$12.6M
CMCSAexited-391,254-$12.3M
VZexited-180,557-$7.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001213900-26-012076, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,775,019,177, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,681 shares; 2024Q4: 259,497 shares; 2025Q1: 255,762 shares; 2025Q2: 239,877 shares; 2025Q3: 239,254 shares; 2025Q4: 208,821 shares 208,821$101M5.69%-30,433Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,149 shares; 2024Q4: 143,918 shares; 2025Q1: 130,084 shares; 2025Q2: 151,266 shares; 2025Q3: 148,032 shares; 2025Q4: 154,049 shares 154,049$96.6M5.44%+6,017Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 268,350 shares; 2024Q4: 290,224 shares; 2025Q1: 296,572 shares; 2025Q2: 263,907 shares; 2025Q3: 265,370 shares; 2025Q4: 298,789 shares 298,789$93.8M5.28%+33,419Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 308,826 shares; 2024Q4: 346,924 shares; 2025Q1: 367,013 shares; 2025Q2: 354,843 shares; 2025Q3: 370,044 shares; 2025Q4: 356,960 shares 356,960$82.4M4.64%-13,084Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,173 shares; 2024Q4: 139,442 shares; 2025Q1: 153,046 shares; 2025Q2: 144,373 shares; 2025Q3: 230,306 shares; 2025Q4: 225,865 shares 225,865$61.4M3.46%-4,441Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,767 shares; 2024Q4: 282,544 shares; 2025Q1: 282,241 shares; 2025Q2: 336,138 shares; 2025Q3: 303,507 shares; 2025Q4: 319,892 shares 319,892$54.8M3.08%+16,385Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,325 shares; 2025Q1: 170,763 shares; 2025Q2: 169,239 shares; 2025Q3: 228,249 shares; 2025Q4: 248,550 shares 248,550$46.4M2.61%+20,301Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,695 shares; 2024Q4: 231,205 shares; 2025Q1: 217,875 shares; 2025Q2: 199,772 shares; 2025Q3: 199,701 shares; 2025Q4: 217,119 shares 217,119$45.3M2.55%+17,418Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,049 shares; 2024Q4: 113,294 shares; 2025Q1: 110,774 shares; 2025Q2: 101,467 shares; 2025Q3: 167,259 shares; 2025Q4: 157,871 shares 157,871$45.1M2.54%-9,388Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,266 shares; 2024Q4: 195,947 shares; 2025Q1: 262,710 shares; 2025Q2: 246,859 shares; 2025Q3: 216,009 shares; 2025Q4: 252,338 shares 252,338$40.7M2.29%+36,329Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 346,618 shares; 2024Q4: 364,126 shares; 2025Q1: 385,469 shares; 2025Q2: 366,417 shares; 2025Q3: 395,704 shares; 2025Q4: 431,381 shares 431,381$38.6M2.17%+35,677Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,888 shares; 2024Q4: 159,623 shares; 2025Q1: 116,533 shares; 2025Q2: 111,064 shares; 2025Q3: 110,137 shares; 2025Q4: 106,452 shares 106,452$37.3M2.1%-3,685Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,866 shares; 2025Q1: 61,523 shares; 2025Q2: 61,153 shares; 2025Q3: 73,555 shares; 2025Q4: 99,978 shares 99,978$34.6M1.95%+26,423Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,878 shares; 2024Q4: 192,922 shares; 2025Q1: 183,275 shares; 2025Q2: 172,731 shares; 2025Q3: 174,812 shares; 2025Q4: 159,232 shares 159,232$33M1.86%-15,580Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,701 shares; 2024Q4: 63,346 shares; 2025Q1: 63,642 shares; 2025Q2: 57,921 shares; 2025Q3: 57,975 shares; 2025Q4: 54,331 shares 54,331$31M1.75%-3,644Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,960 shares; 2024Q4: 203,233 shares; 2025Q1: 185,791 shares; 2025Q2: 171,476 shares; 2025Q3: 171,326 shares; 2025Q4: 171,087 shares 171,087$30.8M1.74%-239Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 677,007 shares; 2024Q4: 637,746 shares; 2025Q1: 596,738 shares; 2025Q2: 544,230 shares; 2025Q3: 544,266 shares; 2025Q4: 544,500 shares 544,500$29.9M1.69%+234Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,837 shares; 2024Q4: 154,533 shares; 2025Q1: 154,944 shares; 2025Q2: 145,842 shares; 2025Q3: 146,326 shares; 2025Q4: 145,139 shares 145,139$29.8M1.68%-1,187Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,718 shares; 2024Q4: 94,545 shares; 2025Q1: 95,002 shares; 2025Q2: 87,078 shares; 2025Q3: 84,886 shares; 2025Q4: 84,807 shares 84,807$29.7M1.67%-79Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,608 shares; 2024Q4: 6,076 shares; 2025Q1: 5,940 shares; 2025Q2: 6,472 shares; 2025Q3: 6,687 shares; 2025Q4: 8,545 shares 8,545$29M1.63%+1,858Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,417 shares; 2024Q4: 65,023 shares; 2025Q1: 52,097 shares; 2025Q2: 47,396 shares; 2025Q3: 47,339 shares; 2025Q4: 46,743 shares 46,743$26.7M1.5%-596Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,913 shares; 2025Q1: 26,654 shares; 2025Q2: 39,924 shares; 2025Q3: 40,128 shares; 2025Q4: 39,538 shares 39,538$26.1M1.47%-590Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,596 shares; 2025Q2: 2,424 shares; 2025Q3: 2,437 shares; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares 4,800$25.7M1.45%+2,363Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 92,761 shares 92,761$24.9M1.4%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 324,191 shares; 2024Q4: 267,516 shares; 2025Q1: 236,339 shares; 2025Q2: 205,254 shares; 2025Q3: 163,830 shares; 2025Q4: 161,728 shares 161,728$24.8M1.4%-2,102Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,066 shares; 2024Q4: 84,337 shares; 2025Q1: 82,399 shares; 2025Q2: 83,507 shares; 2025Q3: 83,397 shares; 2025Q4: 83,199 shares 83,199$22.7M1.28%-198Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,990 shares; 2024Q4: 167,696 shares; 2025Q1: 169,199 shares; 2025Q2: 153,940 shares; 2025Q3: 181,221 shares; 2025Q4: 141,675 shares 141,675$21.6M1.22%-39,546Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,734 shares; 2024Q4: 219,790 shares; 2025Q1: 198,772 shares; 2025Q2: 198,773 shares; 2025Q3: 198,926 shares; 2025Q4: 198,977 shares 198,977$21M1.18%+51Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,465 shares; 2024Q4: 26,501 shares; 2025Q1: 26,327 shares; 2025Q2: 22,130 shares; 2025Q3: 32,872 shares; 2025Q4: 45,517 shares 45,517$20.3M1.14%+12,645Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,459 shares; 2025Q1: 71,128 shares; 2025Q2: 84,987 shares; 2025Q3: 177,237 shares; 2025Q4: 279,447 shares 279,447$19.5M1.1%+102,210Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 293,884 shares; 2024Q4: 380,890 shares; 2025Q1: 379,797 shares; 2025Q2: 378,348 shares; 2025Q3: 379,186 shares; 2025Q4: 380,175 shares 380,175$19.2M1.08%+989Timeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,698 shares; 2024Q4: 242,765 shares; 2025Q1: 293,878 shares; 2025Q2: 268,909 shares; 2025Q3: 349,566 shares; 2025Q4: 187,740 shares 187,740$19.1M1.07%-161,826Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,600 shares; 2024Q4: 14,196 shares; 2025Q1: 22,519 shares; 2025Q2: 29,612 shares; 2025Q3: 42,572 shares; 2025Q4: 47,074 shares 47,074$18.9M1.06%+4,502Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,690 shares; 2024Q4: 54,751 shares; 2025Q1: 44,886 shares; 2025Q2: 41,042 shares; 2025Q3: 41,243 shares; 2025Q4: 41,015 shares 41,015$18.6M1.05%-228Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,943 shares; 2025Q2: 152,853 shares; 2025Q3: 208,150 shares; 2025Q4: 149,493 shares 149,493$18.4M1.04%-58,657Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,308 shares; 2024Q4: 21,242 shares; 2025Q1: 18,359 shares; 2025Q2: 17,401 shares; 2025Q3: 21,042 shares; 2025Q4: 21,023 shares 21,023$18.1M1.02%-19Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,589 shares; 2024Q4: 31,179 shares; 2025Q1: 24,963 shares; 2025Q2: 21,957 shares; 2025Q3: 62,376 shares; 2025Q4: 78,801 shares 78,801$17.9M1.01%+16,425Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,851 shares; 2025Q2: 63,264 shares; 2025Q3: 63,384 shares; 2025Q4: 52,341 shares 52,341$17.8M1%-11,043Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,457 shares; 2024Q4: 221,572 shares; 2025Q1: 220,360 shares; 2025Q2: 197,628 shares; 2025Q3: 166,613 shares; 2025Q4: 166,990 shares 166,990$17.5M0.99%+377Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,700 shares; 2024Q4: 67,000 shares; 2025Q1: 67,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,000 shares 64,000$16.2M0.91%-1,000Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,354 shares; 2024Q4: 58,458 shares; 2025Q1: 55,518 shares; 2025Q2: 51,897 shares; 2025Q3: 52,058 shares; 2025Q4: 41,118 shares 41,118$15.8M0.89%-10,940Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,489 shares; 2024Q4: 183,638 shares; 2025Q1: 154,678 shares; 2025Q2: 154,295 shares; 2025Q3: 154,427 shares; 2025Q4: 154,518 shares 154,518$15.4M0.87%+91Timeline
URTHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,700 shares; 2024Q4: 148,300 shares; 2025Q1: 70,200 shares; 2025Q2: 76,900 shares; 2025Q3: 77,450 shares; 2025Q4: 82,743 shares 82,743$15.4M0.87%+5,293Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,634 shares; 2024Q4: 94,423 shares; 2025Q1: 76,564 shares; 2025Q2: 69,215 shares; 2025Q3: 86,015 shares; 2025Q4: 94,873 shares 94,873$15.2M0.86%+8,858Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 897,569 shares; 2024Q4: 533,867 shares; 2025Q1: 494,090 shares; 2025Q2: 337,068 shares; 2025Q3: 337,440 shares; 2025Q4: 550,988 shares 550,988$13.7M0.77%+213,548Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,607 shares; 2025Q1: 12,668 shares; 2025Q2: 17,462 shares; 2025Q3: 17,980 shares; 2025Q4: 88,675 shares 88,675$13.6M0.77%+70,695Timeline
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 546,253 shares; 2024Q4: 581,635 shares; 2025Q1: 679,655 shares; 2025Q2: 636,113 shares; 2025Q3: 453,509 shares; 2025Q4: 454,748 shares 454,748$13.5M0.76%+1,239Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,852 shares; 2024Q4: 120,642 shares; 2025Q1: 115,475 shares; 2025Q2: 106,870 shares; 2025Q3: 107,145 shares; 2025Q4: 106,221 shares 106,221$13.4M0.75%-924Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 868,749 shares; 2024Q4: 822,358 shares; 2025Q1: 819,897 shares; 2025Q2: 339,221 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,216 shares 118,216$11.8M0.66%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,964 shares; 2024Q4: 61,363 shares; 2025Q1: 58,518 shares; 2025Q2: 56,275 shares; 2025Q3: 67,408 shares; 2025Q4: 67,379 shares 67,379$11.7M0.66%-29Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 435,279 shares; 2024Q4: 369,720 shares; 2025Q1: 336,145 shares; 2025Q2: 309,228 shares; 2025Q3: 239,708 shares; 2025Q4: 185,691 shares 185,691$10.7M0.6%-54,017Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179,860 shares; 2025Q4: 122,101 shares 122,101$10.5M0.59%-57,759Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 98,697 shares; 2025Q1: 98,460 shares; 2025Q2: 88,799 shares; 2025Q3: 88,985 shares; 2025Q4: 89,222 shares 89,222$9.83M0.55%+237Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 145,887 shares; 2025Q1: 593,637 shares; 2025Q2: 541,665 shares; 2025Q3: 542,013 shares; 2025Q4: 542,036 shares 542,036$9.4M0.53%+23Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 547,751 shares; 2024Q4: 567,104 shares; 2025Q1: 561,725 shares; 2025Q2: 511,648 shares; 2025Q3: 513,348 shares; 2025Q4: 447,503 shares 447,503$8.43M0.47%-65,845Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,397 shares; 2025Q2: 17,315 shares; 2025Q3: 30,601 shares; 2025Q4: 37,054 shares 37,054$8.27M0.47%+6,453Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,081 shares; 2024Q4: 53,218 shares; 2025Q1: 44,342 shares; 2025Q2: 44,241 shares; 2025Q3: 43,971 shares; 2025Q4: 43,447 shares 43,447$8.17M0.46%-524Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,485 shares; 2024Q4: 62,618 shares; 2025Q1: 62,542 shares; 2025Q2: 56,506 shares; 2025Q3: 56,633 shares; 2025Q4: 56,778 shares 56,778$7.97M0.45%+145Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,267 shares 81,267$7.73M0.44%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172,080 shares; 2025Q3: 86,712 shares; 2025Q4: 103,676 shares 103,676$7.23M0.41%+16,964Timeline
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,688 shares; 2024Q4: 136,731 shares; 2025Q1: 165,661 shares; 2025Q2: 277,927 shares; 2025Q3: 325,008 shares; 2025Q4: 322,936 shares 322,936$7.02M0.4%-2,072Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,600 shares; 2025Q1: 20,300 shares; 2025Q2: 21,300 shares; 2025Q3: 21,720 shares; 2025Q4: 23,920 shares 23,920$6.62M0.37%+2,200Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 251,262 shares; 2025Q4: 540,115 shares 540,115$6.56M0.37%+288,853Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,875 shares; 2024Q4: 60,829 shares; 2025Q1: 51,929 shares; 2025Q2: 56,700 shares; 2025Q3: 50,645 shares; 2025Q4: 47,230 shares 47,230$5.75M0.32%-3,415Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 106,082 shares; 2025Q1: 169,619 shares; 2025Q2: 203,731 shares; 2025Q3: 202,748 shares; 2025Q4: 200,845 shares 200,845$5.65M0.32%-1,903Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 701,422 shares 701,422$5.61M0.32%newTimeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,700 shares; 2024Q4: 198,505 shares; 2025Q1: 205,130 shares; 2025Q2: 126,625 shares; 2025Q3: 95,425 shares; 2025Q4: 118,301 shares 118,301$5.4M0.3%+22,876Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,562 shares; 2024Q4: 49,749 shares; 2025Q1: 46,131 shares; 2025Q2: 42,846 shares; 2025Q3: 43,183 shares; 2025Q4: 41,921 shares 41,921$5.22M0.29%-1,262Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,848 shares 94,848$5.08M0.29%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,726 shares; 2024Q4: 89,263 shares; 2025Q1: 82,208 shares; 2025Q2: 74,830 shares; 2025Q3: 75,324 shares; 2025Q4: 74,397 shares 74,397$4.94M0.28%-927Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,554 shares 39,554$4.94M0.28%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,646 shares; 2025Q1: 12,324 shares; 2025Q2: 11,079 shares; 2025Q3: 11,211 shares; 2025Q4: 10,789 shares 10,789$4.85M0.27%-422Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,700 shares 7,700$4.73M0.27%newTimeline
EVIEVI INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,028 shares; 2024Q4: 221,766 shares; 2025Q1: 186,453 shares; 2025Q2: 167,434 shares; 2025Q3: 167,880 shares; 2025Q4: 168,427 shares 168,427$4.15M0.23%+547Timeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 355,686 shares; 2025Q4: 352,602 shares 352,602$4.11M0.23%-3,084Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,676 shares; 2025Q1: 2,464 shares; 2025Q2: 2,568 shares; 2025Q3: 1,147 shares; 2025Q4: 7,645 shares 7,645$3.58M0.2%+6,498Timeline
IMTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,800 shares; 2024Q4: 27,900 shares; 2025Q1: 27,700 shares; 2025Q2: 153,600 shares; 2025Q3: 117,900 shares; 2025Q4: 70,900 shares 70,900$3.4M0.19%-47,000Timeline
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,720 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 68,100 shares; 2025Q3: 74,127 shares; 2025Q4: 68,027 shares 68,027$3.4M0.19%-6,100Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,236 shares; 2024Q4: 37,236 shares; 2025Q1: 48,336 shares; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 42,300 shares; 2025Q4: 29,800 shares 29,800$3.39M0.19%-12,500Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,300 shares; 2025Q1: 47,600 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,120 shares; 2025Q4: 36,420 shares 36,420$3.38M0.19%+2,300Timeline
JPEFJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122,400 shares; 2025Q1: 121,530 shares; 2025Q2: 84,300 shares; 2025Q3: 69,700 shares; 2025Q4: 44,279 shares 44,279$3.31M0.19%-25,421Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,127 shares; 2025Q4: 1,624 shares 1,624$3.27M0.18%-503Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,167 shares; 2024Q4: 4,316 shares; 2025Q1: 6,390 shares; 2025Q2: 8,573 shares; 2025Q3: 10,303 shares; 2025Q4: 19,774 shares 19,774$2.79M0.16%+9,471Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,387 shares; 2024Q4: 18,427 shares; 2025Q1: 17,010 shares; 2025Q2: 15,118 shares; 2025Q3: 15,133 shares; 2025Q4: 15,173 shares 15,173$2.6M0.15%+40Timeline
ARCTARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,692 shares; 2024Q4: 279,463 shares; 2025Q1: 264,909 shares; 2025Q2: 264,012 shares; 2025Q3: 417,563 shares; 2025Q4: 412,402 shares 412,402$2.53M0.14%-5,161Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,501 shares; 2025Q1: 5,853 shares; 2025Q2: 5,853 shares; 2025Q3: 6,040 shares; 2025Q4: 5,711 shares 5,711$2.44M0.14%-329Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,846 shares; 2025Q1: 4,398 shares; 2025Q2: 4,398 shares; 2025Q3: 4,522 shares; 2025Q4: 4,219 shares 4,219$2.39M0.13%-303Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,061 shares; 2024Q4: 7,983 shares; 2025Q1: 7,802 shares; 2025Q2: 7,701 shares; 2025Q3: 7,912 shares; 2025Q4: 7,999 shares 7,999$2.31M0.13%+87Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,027 shares; 2024Q4: 15,152 shares; 2025Q1: 13,353 shares; 2025Q2: 13,114 shares; 2025Q3: 13,317 shares; 2025Q4: 13,352 shares 13,352$2.14M0.12%+35Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,391 shares; 2024Q4: 10,477 shares; 2025Q1: 10,866 shares; 2025Q2: 10,670 shares; 2025Q3: 10,837 shares; 2025Q4: 10,864 shares 10,864$1.98M0.11%+27Timeline
FFOGFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,400 shares; 2024Q4: 28,700 shares; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 29,100 shares; 2025Q3: 30,170 shares; 2025Q4: 39,870 shares 39,870$1.87M0.11%+9,700Timeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,750 shares; 2024Q4: 6,806 shares; 2025Q1: 7,061 shares; 2025Q2: 6,934 shares; 2025Q3: 7,043 shares; 2025Q4: 7,061 shares 7,061$1.53M0.09%+18Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,847 shares; 2024Q4: 24,247 shares; 2025Q1: 5,947 shares; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,100 shares; 2025Q4: 6,150 shares 6,150$1.22M0.07%+50Timeline
FFLGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,800 shares; 2025Q1: 24,300 shares; 2025Q2: 26,600 shares; 2025Q3: 27,310 shares; 2025Q4: 39,910 shares 39,910$1.19M0.07%+12,600Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,940 shares; 2025Q1: 5,501 shares; 2025Q2: 5,501 shares; 2025Q3: 5,605 shares; 2025Q4: 5,050 shares 5,050$1.08M0.06%-555Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,627 shares; 2025Q2: 1,245 shares; 2025Q3: 968 shares; 2025Q4: 968 shares 968$1.04M0.06%0Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 383,373 shares; 2025Q2: 264,845 shares; 2025Q3: 234,171 shares; 2025Q4: 57,683 shares 57,683$1.03M0.06%-176,488Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,819 shares; 2024Q4: 27,040 shares; 2025Q1: 28,044 shares; 2025Q2: 27,538 shares; 2025Q3: 27,968 shares; 2025Q4: 28,038 shares 28,038$1.01M0.06%+70Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,145 shares; 2025Q2: 2,899 shares; 2025Q3: 2,899 shares; 2025Q4: 2,899 shares 2,899$998K0.06%0Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,598 shares; 2024Q4: 10,686 shares; 2025Q1: 11,077 shares; 2025Q2: 10,879 shares; 2025Q3: 11,047 shares; 2025Q4: 11,075 shares 11,075$929K0.05%+28Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,131 shares; 2025Q1: 1,530 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,058 shares; 2025Q4: 9,602 shares 9,602$900K0.05%+8,544Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,799 shares; 2025Q4: 1,804 shares 1,804$847K0.05%+5Timeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,697 shares 4,697$824K0.05%newTimeline
AQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,150 shares 23,150$651K0.04%newTimeline
ITMSFINTERMAP TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 475,087 shares 475,087$635K0.04%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,400 shares; 2024Q4: 10,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares 2,400$601K0.03%+100Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,842 shares; 2025Q3: 2,842 shares; 2025Q4: 2,365 shares 2,365$461K0.03%-477Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,919 shares; 2024Q4: 2,919 shares; 2025Q1: 3,519 shares; 2025Q2: 3,519 shares; 2025Q3: 3,519 shares; 2025Q4: 5,148 shares 5,148$353K0.02%+1,629Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,466 shares 1,466$285K0.02%newTimeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,729 shares; 2025Q2: 4,729 shares; 2025Q3: 4,729 shares; 2025Q4: 4,729 shares 4,729$221K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP73,992$12.6Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW391,254$12.3Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC180,557$7.94Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC47,434$6.66Mshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC70,137$5.89Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC11,582$4Mshares
DHID R HORTON INC17,554$2.97Mshares
USMVISHARES TR12,400$1.18Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001213900-26-012076 base2026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set