Skip to content

Empire Life Investments Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1640951, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Empire Life Investments Inc. reported $1,791,837,488 across 113 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001213900-26-081099

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.79B
Holdings
113
Top 10 weight
38.07%
New
8
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BETAnew+1,337,839$22.4M
AMATnew+24,947$18M
BKNGadded+84,176$15M
VLOadded+51,746$13.5M
WSCnew+401,574$11.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-48,566-$56.1M
LRCXreduced-71,393-$30.9M
EQTexited-253,046-$15.5M
Accenture Ltd - Aexited-76,240-$15M
AVGOreduced-22,078-$8.34M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001213900-26-081099, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,791,837,488, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,149 shares; 2024Q4: 143,918 shares; 2025Q1: 130,084 shares; 2025Q2: 151,266 shares; 2025Q3: 148,032 shares; 2025Q4: 154,049 shares; 2026Q1: 159,363 shares; 2026Q2: 156,502 shares 156,502$107M5.99%-2,861Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 268,350 shares; 2024Q4: 290,224 shares; 2025Q1: 296,572 shares; 2025Q2: 263,907 shares; 2025Q3: 265,370 shares; 2025Q4: 298,789 shares; 2026Q1: 277,342 shares; 2026Q2: 268,758 shares 268,758$95M5.3%-8,584Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,767 shares; 2024Q4: 282,544 shares; 2025Q1: 282,241 shares; 2025Q2: 336,138 shares; 2025Q3: 303,507 shares; 2025Q4: 319,892 shares; 2026Q1: 268,986 shares; 2026Q2: 197,593 shares 197,593$85.6M4.78%-71,393Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 308,826 shares; 2024Q4: 346,924 shares; 2025Q1: 367,013 shares; 2025Q2: 354,843 shares; 2025Q3: 370,044 shares; 2025Q4: 356,960 shares; 2026Q1: 343,716 shares; 2026Q2: 319,666 shares 319,666$76.2M4.25%-24,050Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 269,681 shares; 2024Q4: 259,497 shares; 2025Q1: 255,762 shares; 2025Q2: 239,877 shares; 2025Q3: 239,254 shares; 2025Q4: 208,821 shares; 2026Q1: 192,580 shares; 2026Q2: 184,286 shares 184,286$68.7M3.84%-8,294Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,173 shares; 2024Q4: 139,442 shares; 2025Q1: 153,046 shares; 2025Q2: 144,373 shares; 2025Q3: 230,306 shares; 2025Q4: 225,865 shares; 2026Q1: 244,705 shares; 2026Q2: 233,546 shares 233,546$67.6M3.77%-11,159Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,325 shares; 2025Q1: 170,763 shares; 2025Q2: 169,239 shares; 2025Q3: 228,249 shares; 2025Q4: 248,550 shares; 2026Q1: 270,575 shares; 2026Q2: 258,863 shares 258,863$51.8M2.89%-11,712Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 244,695 shares; 2024Q4: 231,205 shares; 2025Q1: 217,875 shares; 2025Q2: 199,772 shares; 2025Q3: 199,701 shares; 2025Q4: 217,119 shares; 2026Q1: 205,972 shares; 2026Q2: 198,395 shares 198,395$48.8M2.73%-7,577Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 346,618 shares; 2024Q4: 364,126 shares; 2025Q1: 385,469 shares; 2025Q2: 366,417 shares; 2025Q3: 395,704 shares; 2025Q4: 431,381 shares; 2026Q1: 385,291 shares; 2026Q2: 421,505 shares 421,505$40.7M2.27%+36,214Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 194,266 shares; 2024Q4: 195,947 shares; 2025Q1: 262,710 shares; 2025Q2: 246,859 shares; 2025Q3: 216,009 shares; 2025Q4: 252,338 shares; 2026Q1: 256,360 shares; 2026Q2: 253,446 shares 253,446$40.2M2.24%-2,914Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,597 shares; 2024Q4: 56,739 shares; 2025Q1: 83,157 shares; 2025Q2: 73,903 shares; 2025Q3: 73,992 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,965 shares; 2026Q2: 152,711 shares 152,711$39.8M2.22%+51,746Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 208,878 shares; 2024Q4: 192,922 shares; 2025Q1: 183,275 shares; 2025Q2: 172,731 shares; 2025Q3: 174,812 shares; 2025Q4: 159,232 shares; 2026Q1: 151,826 shares; 2026Q2: 144,822 shares 144,822$36.8M2.05%-7,004Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,049 shares; 2024Q4: 113,294 shares; 2025Q1: 110,774 shares; 2025Q2: 101,467 shares; 2025Q3: 167,259 shares; 2025Q4: 157,871 shares; 2026Q1: 80,367 shares; 2026Q2: 31,801 shares 31,801$36.7M2.05%-48,566Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 132,837 shares; 2024Q4: 154,533 shares; 2025Q1: 154,944 shares; 2025Q2: 145,842 shares; 2025Q3: 146,326 shares; 2025Q4: 145,139 shares; 2026Q1: 137,026 shares; 2026Q2: 131,826 shares 131,826$31.9M1.78%-5,200Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,457 shares; 2024Q4: 221,572 shares; 2025Q1: 220,360 shares; 2025Q2: 197,628 shares; 2025Q3: 166,613 shares; 2025Q4: 166,990 shares; 2026Q1: 233,026 shares; 2026Q2: 232,918 shares 232,918$30.2M1.69%-108Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 181,888 shares; 2024Q4: 159,623 shares; 2025Q1: 116,533 shares; 2025Q2: 111,064 shares; 2025Q3: 110,137 shares; 2025Q4: 106,452 shares; 2026Q1: 97,089 shares; 2026Q2: 85,044 shares 85,044$29.2M1.63%-12,045Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,608 shares; 2024Q4: 6,076 shares; 2025Q1: 5,940 shares; 2025Q2: 6,472 shares; 2025Q3: 6,687 shares; 2025Q4: 8,545 shares; 2026Q1: 9,388 shares; 2026Q2: 9,010 shares 9,010$28.8M1.61%-378Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,866 shares; 2025Q1: 61,523 shares; 2025Q2: 61,153 shares; 2025Q3: 73,555 shares; 2025Q4: 99,978 shares; 2026Q1: 97,554 shares; 2026Q2: 75,476 shares 75,476$28.5M1.59%-22,078Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 868,749 shares; 2024Q4: 822,358 shares; 2025Q1: 819,897 shares; 2025Q2: 339,221 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,216 shares; 2026Q1: 287,009 shares; 2026Q2: 301,461 shares 301,461$28.2M1.57%+14,452Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,718 shares; 2024Q4: 94,545 shares; 2025Q1: 95,002 shares; 2025Q2: 87,078 shares; 2025Q3: 84,886 shares; 2025Q4: 84,807 shares; 2026Q1: 74,778 shares; 2026Q2: 71,907 shares 71,907$27.8M1.55%-2,871Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,964 shares; 2024Q4: 61,363 shares; 2025Q1: 58,518 shares; 2025Q2: 56,275 shares; 2025Q3: 67,408 shares; 2025Q4: 67,379 shares; 2026Q1: 88,915 shares; 2026Q2: 89,660 shares 89,660$26.7M1.49%+745Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,676 shares; 2025Q1: 2,464 shares; 2025Q2: 2,568 shares; 2025Q3: 1,147 shares; 2025Q4: 7,645 shares; 2026Q1: 34,479 shares; 2026Q2: 32,929 shares 32,929$25.1M1.4%-1,550Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,459 shares; 2025Q1: 71,128 shares; 2025Q2: 84,987 shares; 2025Q3: 177,237 shares; 2025Q4: 279,447 shares; 2026Q1: 304,364 shares; 2026Q2: 293,110 shares 293,110$23.8M1.33%-11,254Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 276,960 shares; 2024Q4: 203,233 shares; 2025Q1: 185,791 shares; 2025Q2: 171,476 shares; 2025Q3: 171,326 shares; 2025Q4: 171,087 shares; 2026Q1: 121,563 shares; 2026Q2: 107,806 shares 107,806$22.9M1.28%-13,757Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 677,007 shares; 2024Q4: 637,746 shares; 2025Q1: 596,738 shares; 2025Q2: 544,230 shares; 2025Q3: 544,266 shares; 2025Q4: 544,500 shares; 2026Q1: 418,005 shares; 2026Q2: 401,879 shares 401,879$22.9M1.28%-16,126Timeline
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,337,839 shares 1,337,839$22.4M1.25%newTimeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 293,884 shares; 2024Q4: 380,890 shares; 2025Q1: 379,797 shares; 2025Q2: 378,348 shares; 2025Q3: 379,186 shares; 2025Q4: 380,175 shares; 2026Q1: 362,441 shares; 2026Q2: 328,957 shares 328,957$21.9M1.22%-33,484Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,634 shares; 2024Q4: 94,423 shares; 2025Q1: 76,564 shares; 2025Q2: 69,215 shares; 2025Q3: 86,015 shares; 2025Q4: 94,873 shares; 2026Q1: 89,948 shares; 2026Q2: 118,246 shares 118,246$21.4M1.19%+28,298Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,417 shares; 2024Q4: 65,023 shares; 2025Q1: 52,097 shares; 2025Q2: 47,396 shares; 2025Q3: 47,339 shares; 2025Q4: 46,743 shares; 2026Q1: 43,453 shares; 2026Q2: 41,642 shares 41,642$21.4M1.19%-1,811Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,734 shares; 2024Q4: 219,790 shares; 2025Q1: 198,772 shares; 2025Q2: 198,773 shares; 2025Q3: 198,926 shares; 2025Q4: 198,977 shares; 2026Q1: 188,952 shares; 2026Q2: 182,284 shares 182,284$21.3M1.19%-6,668Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,913 shares; 2025Q1: 26,654 shares; 2025Q2: 39,924 shares; 2025Q3: 40,128 shares; 2025Q4: 39,538 shares; 2026Q1: 36,838 shares; 2026Q2: 35,874 shares 35,874$20.2M1.13%-964Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,589 shares; 2024Q4: 31,179 shares; 2025Q1: 24,963 shares; 2025Q2: 21,957 shares; 2025Q3: 62,376 shares; 2025Q4: 78,801 shares; 2026Q1: 89,352 shares; 2026Q2: 91,486 shares 91,486$20M1.12%+2,134Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,700 shares; 2024Q4: 67,000 shares; 2025Q1: 67,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,000 shares; 2026Q1: 62,000 shares; 2026Q2: 62,000 shares 62,000$18.8M1.05%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,308 shares; 2024Q4: 21,242 shares; 2025Q1: 18,359 shares; 2025Q2: 17,401 shares; 2025Q3: 21,042 shares; 2025Q4: 21,023 shares; 2026Q1: 21,097 shares; 2026Q2: 20,028 shares 20,028$18.7M1.05%-1,069Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,947 shares 24,947$18M1.01%newTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,066 shares; 2024Q4: 84,337 shares; 2025Q1: 82,399 shares; 2025Q2: 83,507 shares; 2025Q3: 83,397 shares; 2025Q4: 83,199 shares; 2026Q1: 79,305 shares; 2026Q2: 76,370 shares 76,370$16.9M0.94%-2,935Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,354 shares; 2024Q4: 58,458 shares; 2025Q1: 55,518 shares; 2025Q2: 51,897 shares; 2025Q3: 52,058 shares; 2025Q4: 41,118 shares; 2026Q1: 38,872 shares; 2026Q2: 39,843 shares 39,843$16.5M0.92%+971Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 324,191 shares; 2024Q4: 267,516 shares; 2025Q1: 236,339 shares; 2025Q2: 205,254 shares; 2025Q3: 163,830 shares; 2025Q4: 161,728 shares; 2026Q1: 118,680 shares; 2026Q2: 108,122 shares 108,122$16.4M0.91%-10,558Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 194,489 shares; 2024Q4: 183,638 shares; 2025Q1: 154,678 shares; 2025Q2: 154,295 shares; 2025Q3: 154,427 shares; 2025Q4: 154,518 shares; 2026Q1: 146,499 shares; 2026Q2: 141,248 shares 141,248$16M0.89%-5,251Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 177,990 shares; 2024Q4: 167,696 shares; 2025Q1: 169,199 shares; 2025Q2: 153,940 shares; 2025Q3: 181,221 shares; 2025Q4: 141,675 shares; 2026Q1: 73,606 shares; 2026Q2: 95,285 shares 95,285$15.8M0.88%+21,679Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,596 shares; 2025Q2: 2,424 shares; 2025Q3: 2,437 shares; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,021 shares; 2026Q2: 88,197 shares 88,197$15.7M0.88%+84,176Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,851 shares; 2025Q2: 63,264 shares; 2025Q3: 63,384 shares; 2025Q4: 52,341 shares; 2026Q1: 47,292 shares; 2026Q2: 45,428 shares 45,428$15.5M0.87%-1,864Timeline
Eaton CorpEaton CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,222 shares; 2026Q2: 35,154 shares 35,154$15M0.84%+7,932
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,607 shares; 2025Q1: 12,668 shares; 2025Q2: 17,462 shares; 2025Q3: 17,980 shares; 2025Q4: 88,675 shares; 2026Q1: 127,924 shares; 2026Q2: 150,761 shares 150,761$15M0.84%+22,837Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,397 shares; 2025Q2: 17,315 shares; 2025Q3: 30,601 shares; 2025Q4: 37,054 shares; 2026Q1: 85,105 shares; 2026Q2: 83,793 shares 83,793$14.9M0.83%-1,312Timeline
URTHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,700 shares; 2024Q4: 148,300 shares; 2025Q1: 70,200 shares; 2025Q2: 76,900 shares; 2025Q3: 77,450 shares; 2025Q4: 82,743 shares; 2026Q1: 77,143 shares; 2026Q2: 70,643 shares 70,643$14.3M0.8%-6,500Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,465 shares; 2024Q4: 26,501 shares; 2025Q1: 26,327 shares; 2025Q2: 22,130 shares; 2025Q3: 32,872 shares; 2025Q4: 45,517 shares; 2026Q1: 42,688 shares; 2026Q2: 40,984 shares 40,984$13.9M0.77%-1,704Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,690 shares; 2024Q4: 54,751 shares; 2025Q1: 44,886 shares; 2025Q2: 41,042 shares; 2025Q3: 41,243 shares; 2025Q4: 41,015 shares; 2026Q1: 47,367 shares; 2026Q2: 45,553 shares 45,553$13.3M0.74%-1,814Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 435,279 shares; 2024Q4: 369,720 shares; 2025Q1: 336,145 shares; 2025Q2: 309,228 shares; 2025Q3: 239,708 shares; 2025Q4: 185,691 shares; 2026Q1: 184,366 shares; 2026Q2: 177,007 shares 177,007$12.7M0.71%-7,359Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 547,751 shares; 2024Q4: 567,104 shares; 2025Q1: 561,725 shares; 2025Q2: 511,648 shares; 2025Q3: 513,348 shares; 2025Q4: 447,503 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 401,574 shares 401,574$11.6M0.65%newTimeline
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 546,253 shares; 2024Q4: 581,635 shares; 2025Q1: 679,655 shares; 2025Q2: 636,113 shares; 2025Q3: 453,509 shares; 2025Q4: 454,748 shares; 2026Q1: 493,381 shares; 2026Q2: 493,266 shares 493,266$11.4M0.64%-115Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,177 shares 55,177$10.4M0.58%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 897,569 shares; 2024Q4: 533,867 shares; 2025Q1: 494,090 shares; 2025Q2: 337,068 shares; 2025Q3: 337,440 shares; 2025Q4: 550,988 shares; 2026Q1: 514,463 shares; 2026Q2: 492,404 shares 492,404$10.2M0.57%-22,059Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,501 shares; 2025Q1: 5,853 shares; 2025Q2: 5,853 shares; 2025Q3: 6,040 shares; 2025Q4: 5,711 shares; 2026Q1: 6,978 shares; 2026Q2: 18,207 shares 18,207$9.45M0.53%+11,229Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 145,887 shares; 2025Q1: 593,637 shares; 2025Q2: 541,665 shares; 2025Q3: 542,013 shares; 2025Q4: 542,036 shares; 2026Q1: 513,738 shares; 2026Q2: 494,583 shares 494,583$8.77M0.49%-19,155Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,943 shares; 2025Q2: 152,853 shares; 2025Q3: 208,150 shares; 2025Q4: 149,493 shares; 2026Q1: 69,985 shares; 2026Q2: 71,985 shares 71,985$8.71M0.49%+2,000Timeline
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,688 shares; 2024Q4: 136,731 shares; 2025Q1: 165,661 shares; 2025Q2: 277,927 shares; 2025Q3: 325,008 shares; 2025Q4: 322,936 shares; 2026Q1: 300,958 shares; 2026Q2: 296,586 shares 296,586$8.57M0.48%-4,372Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 251,262 shares; 2025Q4: 540,115 shares; 2026Q1: 884,297 shares; 2026Q2: 871,692 shares 871,692$8.56M0.48%-12,605Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,326 shares; 2026Q2: 132,759 shares 132,759$8.35M0.47%+61,433Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,875 shares; 2024Q4: 60,829 shares; 2025Q1: 51,929 shares; 2025Q2: 56,700 shares; 2025Q3: 50,645 shares; 2025Q4: 47,230 shares; 2026Q1: 67,070 shares; 2026Q2: 63,570 shares 63,570$8.12M0.45%-3,500Timeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 446,538 shares; 2026Q2: 551,013 shares 551,013$8.12M0.45%+104,475Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,081 shares; 2024Q4: 53,218 shares; 2025Q1: 44,342 shares; 2025Q2: 44,241 shares; 2025Q3: 43,971 shares; 2025Q4: 43,447 shares; 2026Q1: 48,339 shares; 2026Q2: 47,057 shares 47,057$8M0.45%-1,282Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 701,422 shares; 2026Q1: 866,611 shares; 2026Q2: 829,135 shares 829,135$7.59M0.42%-37,476Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,670 shares 48,670$6.65M0.37%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,700 shares; 2026Q1: 7,100 shares; 2026Q2: 8,200 shares 8,200$6.04M0.34%+1,100Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,616 shares 72,616$5.98M0.33%newTimeline
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGSSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,180 shares 6,180$5.96M0.33%new
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,145 shares; 2025Q2: 2,899 shares; 2025Q3: 2,899 shares; 2025Q4: 2,899 shares; 2026Q1: 17,169 shares; 2026Q2: 16,784 shares 16,784$5.92M0.33%-385Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,700 shares; 2024Q4: 198,505 shares; 2025Q1: 205,130 shares; 2025Q2: 126,625 shares; 2025Q3: 95,425 shares; 2025Q4: 118,301 shares; 2026Q1: 95,039 shares; 2026Q2: 108,339 shares 108,339$5.52M0.31%+13,300Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,167 shares; 2024Q4: 4,316 shares; 2025Q1: 6,390 shares; 2025Q2: 8,573 shares; 2025Q3: 10,303 shares; 2025Q4: 19,774 shares; 2026Q1: 28,802 shares; 2026Q2: 31,600 shares 31,600$4.96M0.28%+2,798Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,701 shares; 2024Q4: 63,346 shares; 2025Q1: 63,642 shares; 2025Q2: 57,921 shares; 2025Q3: 57,975 shares; 2025Q4: 54,331 shares; 2026Q1: 9,158 shares; 2026Q2: 8,782 shares 8,782$4.47M0.25%-376Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,562 shares; 2024Q4: 49,749 shares; 2025Q1: 46,131 shares; 2025Q2: 42,846 shares; 2025Q3: 43,183 shares; 2025Q4: 41,921 shares; 2026Q1: 38,850 shares; 2026Q2: 39,068 shares 39,068$4.47M0.25%+218Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172,080 shares; 2025Q3: 86,712 shares; 2025Q4: 103,676 shares; 2026Q1: 44,816 shares; 2026Q2: 42,829 shares 42,829$4.35M0.24%-1,987Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,646 shares; 2025Q1: 12,324 shares; 2025Q2: 11,079 shares; 2025Q3: 11,211 shares; 2025Q4: 10,789 shares; 2026Q1: 9,852 shares; 2026Q2: 9,308 shares 9,308$3.91M0.22%-544Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,215 shares; 2026Q2: 12,640 shares 12,640$3.81M0.21%-575Timeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 355,686 shares; 2025Q4: 352,602 shares; 2026Q1: 499,150 shares; 2026Q2: 471,856 shares 471,856$3.78M0.21%-27,294Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,127 shares; 2025Q4: 1,624 shares; 2026Q1: 1,895 shares; 2026Q2: 2,191 shares 2,191$3.72M0.21%+296Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,236 shares; 2024Q4: 37,236 shares; 2025Q1: 48,336 shares; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 42,300 shares; 2025Q4: 29,800 shares; 2026Q1: 19,633 shares; 2026Q2: 29,833 shares 29,833$3.71M0.21%+10,200Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 106,082 shares; 2025Q1: 169,619 shares; 2025Q2: 203,731 shares; 2025Q3: 202,748 shares; 2025Q4: 200,845 shares; 2026Q1: 199,307 shares; 2026Q2: 136,966 shares 136,966$3.64M0.2%-62,341Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,600 shares; 2025Q1: 20,300 shares; 2025Q2: 21,300 shares; 2025Q3: 21,720 shares; 2025Q4: 23,920 shares; 2026Q1: 23,485 shares; 2026Q2: 12,197 shares 12,197$3.54M0.2%-11,288Timeline
CRH PLCCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,687 shares; 2026Q2: 31,816 shares 31,816$3.4M0.19%-871
FFLGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,800 shares; 2025Q1: 24,300 shares; 2025Q2: 26,600 shares; 2025Q3: 27,310 shares; 2025Q4: 39,910 shares; 2026Q1: 36,889 shares; 2026Q2: 91,864 shares 91,864$3.19M0.18%+54,975Timeline
SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,886 shares; 2026Q2: 41,697 shares 41,697$3.1M0.17%+6,811
FFOGFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,400 shares; 2024Q4: 28,700 shares; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 29,100 shares; 2025Q3: 30,170 shares; 2025Q4: 39,870 shares; 2026Q1: 39,501 shares; 2026Q2: 52,301 shares 52,301$2.69M0.15%+12,800Timeline
AQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,150 shares; 2026Q1: 57,217 shares; 2026Q2: 85,317 shares 85,317$2.69M0.15%+28,100Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,387 shares; 2024Q4: 18,427 shares; 2025Q1: 17,010 shares; 2025Q2: 15,118 shares; 2025Q3: 15,133 shares; 2025Q4: 15,173 shares; 2026Q1: 14,161 shares; 2026Q2: 13,550 shares 13,550$2.5M0.14%-611Timeline
ARCTARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,692 shares; 2024Q4: 279,463 shares; 2025Q1: 264,909 shares; 2025Q2: 264,012 shares; 2025Q3: 417,563 shares; 2025Q4: 412,402 shares; 2026Q1: 383,493 shares; 2026Q2: 366,217 shares 366,217$2.46M0.14%-17,276Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,940 shares; 2025Q1: 5,501 shares; 2025Q2: 5,501 shares; 2025Q3: 5,605 shares; 2025Q4: 5,050 shares; 2026Q1: 4,467 shares; 2026Q2: 4,098 shares 4,098$2.38M0.13%-369Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,061 shares; 2024Q4: 7,983 shares; 2025Q1: 7,802 shares; 2025Q2: 7,701 shares; 2025Q3: 7,912 shares; 2025Q4: 7,999 shares; 2026Q1: 7,373 shares; 2026Q2: 7,391 shares 7,391$2.34M0.13%+18Timeline
EVIEVI INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233,028 shares; 2024Q4: 221,766 shares; 2025Q1: 186,453 shares; 2025Q2: 167,434 shares; 2025Q3: 167,880 shares; 2025Q4: 168,427 shares; 2026Q1: 158,407 shares; 2026Q2: 152,515 shares 152,515$2.25M0.13%-5,892Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,027 shares; 2024Q4: 15,152 shares; 2025Q1: 13,353 shares; 2025Q2: 13,114 shares; 2025Q3: 13,317 shares; 2025Q4: 13,352 shares; 2026Q1: 13,419 shares; 2026Q2: 13,466 shares 13,466$2.05M0.11%+47Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,391 shares; 2024Q4: 10,477 shares; 2025Q1: 10,866 shares; 2025Q2: 10,670 shares; 2025Q3: 10,837 shares; 2025Q4: 10,864 shares; 2026Q1: 10,919 shares; 2026Q2: 10,957 shares 10,957$1.51M0.08%+38Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,846 shares; 2025Q1: 4,398 shares; 2025Q2: 4,398 shares; 2025Q3: 4,522 shares; 2025Q4: 4,219 shares; 2026Q1: 3,770 shares; 2026Q2: 3,545 shares 3,545$1.41M0.08%-225Timeline
FFLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,500 shares 21,500$1.26M0.07%newTimeline
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,720 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 68,100 shares; 2025Q3: 74,127 shares; 2025Q4: 68,027 shares; 2026Q1: 58,228 shares; 2026Q2: 24,828 shares 24,828$1.24M0.07%-33,400Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,819 shares; 2024Q4: 27,040 shares; 2025Q1: 28,044 shares; 2025Q2: 27,538 shares; 2025Q3: 27,968 shares; 2025Q4: 28,038 shares; 2026Q1: 28,179 shares; 2026Q2: 28,276 shares 28,276$1.12M0.06%+97Timeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,750 shares; 2024Q4: 6,806 shares; 2025Q1: 7,061 shares; 2025Q2: 6,934 shares; 2025Q3: 7,043 shares; 2025Q4: 7,061 shares; 2026Q1: 7,097 shares; 2026Q2: 7,122 shares 7,122$1.11M0.06%+25Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,598 shares; 2024Q4: 10,686 shares; 2025Q1: 11,077 shares; 2025Q2: 10,879 shares; 2025Q3: 11,047 shares; 2025Q4: 11,075 shares; 2026Q1: 11,130 shares; 2026Q2: 11,168 shares 11,168$1.08M0.06%+38Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,300 shares; 2025Q1: 47,600 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,120 shares; 2025Q4: 36,420 shares; 2026Q1: 25,938 shares; 2026Q2: 10,738 shares 10,738$1.06M0.06%-15,200Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,627 shares; 2025Q2: 1,245 shares; 2025Q3: 968 shares; 2025Q4: 968 shares; 2026Q1: 968 shares; 2026Q2: 968 shares 968$931K0.05%0Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,485 shares; 2024Q4: 62,618 shares; 2025Q1: 62,542 shares; 2025Q2: 56,506 shares; 2025Q3: 56,633 shares; 2025Q4: 56,778 shares; 2026Q1: 3,687 shares; 2026Q2: 3,699 shares 3,699$881K0.05%+12Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,131 shares; 2025Q1: 1,530 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,058 shares; 2025Q4: 9,602 shares; 2026Q1: 12,529 shares; 2026Q2: 11,616 shares 11,616$829K0.05%-913Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,799 shares; 2025Q4: 1,804 shares; 2026Q1: 1,813 shares; 2026Q2: 1,818 shares 1,818$811K0.05%+5Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,267 shares; 2026Q1: 42,805 shares; 2026Q2: 3,427 shares 3,427$593K0.03%-39,378Timeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,697 shares; 2026Q1: 4,913 shares; 2026Q2: 4,920 shares 4,920$566K0.03%+7Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,729 shares; 2025Q2: 4,729 shares; 2025Q3: 4,729 shares; 2025Q4: 4,729 shares; 2026Q1: 7,347 shares; 2026Q2: 7,634 shares 7,634$430K0.02%+287Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,847 shares; 2024Q4: 24,247 shares; 2025Q1: 5,947 shares; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,100 shares; 2025Q4: 6,150 shares; 2026Q1: 6,050 shares; 2026Q2: 1,750 shares 1,750$384K0.02%-4,300Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,123 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,547 shares; 2026Q2: 3,947 shares 3,947$381K0.02%-9,600Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,663 shares; 2026Q2: 6,363 shares 6,363$380K0.02%+2,700Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,466 shares; 2026Q1: 1,245 shares; 2026Q2: 1,427 shares 1,427$341K0.02%+182Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,919 shares; 2024Q4: 2,919 shares; 2025Q1: 3,519 shares; 2025Q2: 3,519 shares; 2025Q3: 3,519 shares; 2025Q4: 5,148 shares; 2026Q1: 5,148 shares; 2026Q2: 4,183 shares 4,183$305K0.02%-965Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,842 shares; 2025Q3: 2,842 shares; 2025Q4: 2,365 shares; 2026Q1: 2,041 shares; 2026Q2: 1,755 shares 1,755$257K0.01%-286Timeline
ITMSFINTERMAP TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 475,087 shares; 2026Q1: 716,896 shares; 2026Q2: 287,807 shares 287,807$223K0.01%-429,089Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EQTEQT CORP253,046$15.5Mshares
Accenture Ltd - AAccenture Ltd - A76,240$15Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC31,223$7.58Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP46,970$7.55Mshares
ASCUFARIZONA SONORAN COPPER CO INC739,237$3.96Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001213900-26-081099 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001213900-26-081099 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-26-054518 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-26-012076 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-109136 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-076053 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-041275 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-000732 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-010014 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-006895 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-003673 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-001114 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-009755 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-007160 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-003937 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-000658 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-011959 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-007692 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-005154 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-001438 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-014317 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-009620 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-005068 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-001299 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-010884 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-007570 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-003555 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-20-000016 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-19-000399 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-19-000353 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-19-000252 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-19-000036 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-18-000399 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-18-000356 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-18-000277 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-18-000110 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-17-000335 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-17-000279 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000913849-17-000217 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-05-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000913849-17-000215 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-17-000164 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913849-17-000111 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set