Skip to content

ELLIOTT MANAGEMENT CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1048445, NEW YORK, NY

ELLIOTT MANAGEMENT CORP reported $15,949,123,000 across 72 holdings for the quarter ended 2019-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2019-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 76.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001567619-19-011273

Period
2019-03-31
Reported value
$15.9B
Holdings
72
Top 10 weight
76.86%
New
20
Sold out
28

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EBAYnew+9,900,000$368M
ROADRUNNER TRNSN SVCS HLDG Iadded+843,632,693$354M
DELLadded+4,588,157$269M
BMYnew+3,250,000$155M
FOXAnew+3,469,158$127M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALTABA INCreduced-13,820,761-$1.02B
AKAMexited-2,383,468-$146M
UNITI GROUP INCexited-8,590,000-$134M
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODS CORexited-10,951,281-$113M
RIGexited-14,928,064-$104M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2019

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001567619-19-011273, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $10,912,413,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 11,350,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,350,000 shares 11,350,000$1.43B13.09%0Timeline
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 21,945,000 shares; 2019Q1: 21,945,000 shares 21,945,000$1.32B12.11%0
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 25,043,653 shares; 2019Q1: 25,043,653 shares 25,043,653$1.04B9.55%0Timeline
ARCONIC INCARCONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 51,902,133 shares; 2019Q1: 51,902,133 shares 51,902,133$992M9.09%0
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 28,166,201 shares; 2019Q1: 28,166,201 shares 28,166,201$798M7.31%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 6,626,674 shares; 2019Q1: 11,214,831 shares 11,214,831$658M6.03%+4,588,157Timeline
ALTABA INCALTABA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 22,170,156 shares; 2019Q1: 8,349,395 shares 8,349,395$619M5.67%-13,820,761
CITRIX SYSTEMS INCCITRIX SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 6,091,000 shares; 2019Q1: 6,091,000 shares 6,091,000$607M5.56%0
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 16,700,000 shares; 2019Q1: 17,825,000 shares 17,825,000$553M5.07%+1,125,000Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 9,900,000 shares 9,900,000$368M3.37%newTimeline
ROADRUNNER TRNSN SVCS HLDG IROADRUNNER TRNSN SVCS HLDG IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,242,855 shares; 2019Q1: 848,875,548 shares 848,875,548$357M3.27%+843,632,693
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLCNIELSEN HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 14,000,000 shares; 2019Q1: 14,000,000 shares 14,000,000$331M3.04%0
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 3,250,000 shares 3,250,000$155M1.42%newTimeline
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 3,250,000 shares; 2019Q1: 4,350,000 shares 4,350,000$127M1.17%+1,100,000Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 3,469,158 shares 3,469,158$127M1.17%newTimeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,951,281 shares 10,951,281$111M1.01%newTimeline
OPUS BK IRVINE CALIFOPUS BK IRVINE CALIFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,419,153 shares; 2019Q1: 5,419,153 shares 5,419,153$107M0.98%0
TRAVELPORT WORLDWIDE LTDTRAVELPORT WORLDWIDE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 6,751,409 shares; 2019Q1: 6,751,409 shares 6,751,409$106M0.97%0
ROAN RES INCROAN RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 15,794,132 shares; 2019Q1: 15,794,132 shares 15,794,132$96.5M0.88%0
QEP RESOURCES INCQEP RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 11,700,000 shares; 2019Q1: 11,700,000 shares 11,700,000$91.1M0.84%0
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 750,000 shares 750,000$86.6M0.79%newTimeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 2,100,000 shares; 2019Q1: 895,308 shares 895,308$58M0.53%-1,204,692Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 5,370,000 shares; 2019Q1: 2,174,661 shares 2,174,661$45.1M0.41%-3,195,339Timeline
VANTAGE ENERGY ACQUISITION …VANTAGE ENERGY ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 4,000,000 shares; 2019Q1: 4,000,000 shares 4,000,000$40.9M0.37%0
RILYBRC GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 2,306,450 shares; 2019Q1: 2,306,450 shares 2,306,450$38.5M0.35%0Timeline
INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORPINTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 267,406 shares; 2019Q1: 768,376 shares 768,376$33.5M0.31%+500,970
CARBONITE INCCARBONITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 1,186,800 shares 1,186,800$29.4M0.27%new
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 125,803 shares; 2019Q1: 431,803 shares 431,803$29.1M0.27%+306,000Timeline
SYMANTEC CORPSYMANTEC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 1,250,000 shares 1,250,000$28.7M0.26%new
HEALTHCARE RLTY TRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 633,112 shares; 2019Q1: 758,112 shares 758,112$24.3M0.22%+125,000
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 1,468,559 shares; 2019Q1: 1,467,400 shares 1,467,400$21.1M0.19%-1,159Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 569,954 shares 569,954$20.4M0.19%newTimeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 396,960 shares; 2019Q1: 470,268 shares 470,268$20.4M0.19%+73,308Timeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 4,500,000 shares; 2019Q1: 4,500,000 shares 4,500,000$16.8M0.15%0Timeline
COLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST INCCOLUMBIA PROPERTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 495,484 shares 495,484$11.2M0.1%new
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 518,000 shares; 2019Q1: 518,000 shares 518,000$10.4M0.1%0Timeline
SANOFISANOFIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 20,428,961 shares; 2019Q1: 20,428,961 shares 20,428,961$9.19M0.08%0
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 833,373 shares 833,373$7.88M0.07%newTimeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 103,443 shares 103,443$7.75M0.07%newTimeline
GENESEE & WYOMING INCGENESEE & WYOMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 62,500 shares; 2019Q1: 62,500 shares 62,500$5.45M0.05%0
ZIONS BANCORPORATIONZIONS BANCORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 350,000 shares; 2019Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$4.55M0.04%0
MITKMITEK SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 294,855 shares; 2019Q1: 294,855 shares 294,855$3.61M0.03%0Timeline
U S WELL SVCS INCU S WELL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 2,950,000 shares; 2019Q1: 2,950,000 shares 2,950,000$2.98M0.03%0
EP ENERGY CORPEP ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 3,970,750 shares; 2019Q1: 5,000,000 shares 5,000,000$1.3M0.01%+1,029,250
VANTAGE ENERGY ACQUISITIONVANTAGE ENERGY ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q2: restricted; 2017Q3: restricted; 2017Q4: restricted; 2018Q1: restricted; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 1,333,333 shares; 2019Q1: 1,333,333 shares 1,333,333$307K<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput7,740,000$1.39B-2,135,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall7,500,000$1.35Bnew
SPDR SERIES TRUSTSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput21,810,000$670M+2,820,000
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS SHSput4,050,000$352M-4,200,000
IYRISHARES TR U.S. REAL ES ETFput2,500,000$218Mnew
PCGPG&E CORP Stockcall7,000,000$125Mnew
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW Stockcall3,000,000$94.7M+2,000,000
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW Stockput750,000$93.8M-1,100,000
EBAYEBAY INC. Stockcall2,500,000$92.8M-6,000,000
IWMISHARES TR SHSput500,000$76.5Mnew
EQIXEQUINIX INC REITput150,000$68M0
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall1,000,000$58.7Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput293,000$55.7M-207,000
NIELSEN HOLDINGS PLCNIELSEN HOLDINGS PLC SHS EURcall2,200,000$52.1M-100,000
CITRIX SYSTEMS INCCITRIX SYSTEMS INC COMcall500,000$49.8M0
HESS CORPHESS CORP COMcall800,000$48.2M+275,000
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC REITput400,000$47.6M+150,000
VNOVORNADO RLTY TR SH BEN INTcall700,600$47.2Mnew
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall500,000$45.9Mnew
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMcall846,000$40.4Mnew
VANECK VECTORS ETF TRVANECK VECTORS ETF TR OIL SVCS ETFput1,970,000$33.9M+1,570,000
SYMANTEC CORPSYMANTEC CORP COMcall1,250,000$28.7Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
DISH NETWORK CORPORATIONDISH NETWORK CORPORATION NOTE 3.375% 8/1principal260,800,000$222M+27,500,000
DISH NETWORK CORPORATIONDISH NETWORK CORPORATION BONDprincipal148,700,000$122M+22,500,000
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMprincipal2,500,000$8.17M0
TESLA INCTESLA INC NOTE 1.250% 3/0principal4,000,000$4.11M-1,000,000
PRA GROUP INCPRA GROUP INC Convertible Debtprincipal1,500,000$1.35M0

Sold out in Q1 2019

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC2,383,468$146Mshares
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INC8,590,000$134Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,500,000$132Mput
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODS CORPLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODS COR10,951,281$113Mshares
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST1,250,000$109Mput
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD14,928,064$104Mshares
HYGISHARES TR1,250,000$101Mput
FOX CORP CLASS BFOX CORP CLASS B2,075,100$99.1Mshares
LOGMEIN INCLOGMEIN INC1,200,000$97.9Mshares
EENI SPA2,000,000$82.4Mput
ATHENAHEALTH INCATHENAHEALTH INC580,000$76.5Mshares
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD10,000,000$69.4Mput
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INC1,696,183$56Mshares
DISH NETWORK CORPORATIONDISH NETWORK CORPORATION1,865,113$46.6Mshares
EQUITRANS MIDSTREAM CORP NPVEQUITRANS MIDSTREAM CORP NPV2,220,937$44.5Mshares
GTY TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS INCGTY TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS INC4,400,000$44.2Mshares
EQTEQT CORP2,000,000$37.8Mcall
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP150,000$22.4Mcall
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS300,000$22.4Mcall
ZAYO GROUP HLDGS INC COMZAYO GROUP HLDGS INC COM935,523$21.4Mshares
VMWARE, INC.VMWARE, INC.150,000$20.6Mput
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP260,000$17.7Mshares
ENCANA CORPENCANA CORP3,050,000$17.6Mshares
ZAYO GROUP HLDGS INC COMZAYO GROUP HLDGS INC COM429,800$9.82Mput
PERSPECTA INCPERSPECTA INC512,255$8.82Mshares
CORMEDIX INCCORMEDIX INC4,166,868$5.38Mshares
WINDSTREAM HLDGS INCWINDSTREAM HLDGS INC1,852,000$3.87Mshares
GTY TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS INCGTY TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS INC1,466,666$1.14Mshares

How Q1 2019 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001567619-19-011273 base2019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set