Skip to content

Elite Wealth Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1622757, KIRKLAND, WA

Elite Wealth Management, Inc. reported $337,448,387 across 47 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.29% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001622757-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$337M
Holdings
47
Top 10 weight
71.29%
New
9
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+30,343$9.15M
AGXnew+9,473$7.56M
WDCnew+9,819$6.27M
GEVadded+2,784$3.27M
BEnew+9,438$2.86M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CBexited-24,488-$7.98M
AEMexited-26,433-$5.37M
RYexited-32,416-$5.24M
MSFTreduced-10,891-$4.06M
PMreduced-15,734-$2.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001622757-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $337,448,387, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 325,486 shares; 2024Q4: 317,346 shares; 2025Q1: 338,701 shares; 2025Q2: 279,040 shares; 2025Q3: 269,043 shares; 2025Q4: 246,734 shares; 2026Q1: 236,280 shares; 2026Q2: 225,389 shares 225,389$84.1M24.91%-10,891Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 461,031 shares; 2024Q4: 431,753 shares; 2025Q1: 349,785 shares; 2025Q2: 208,726 shares; 2025Q3: 225,794 shares; 2025Q4: 217,878 shares; 2026Q1: 203,019 shares; 2026Q2: 201,214 shares 201,214$40.3M11.93%-1,805Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,346 shares; 2024Q4: 97,343 shares; 2025Q1: 95,188 shares; 2025Q2: 79,470 shares; 2025Q3: 97,981 shares; 2025Q4: 95,052 shares; 2026Q1: 92,010 shares; 2026Q2: 87,883 shares 87,883$31.4M9.31%-4,127Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 226,692 shares; 2024Q4: 220,246 shares; 2025Q1: 221,787 shares; 2025Q2: 167,813 shares; 2025Q3: 134,423 shares; 2025Q4: 83,602 shares; 2026Q1: 97,466 shares; 2026Q2: 92,747 shares 92,747$22.1M6.55%-4,719Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,601 shares; 2024Q4: 36,179 shares; 2025Q1: 34,902 shares; 2025Q2: 3,879 shares; 2025Q3: 38,074 shares; 2025Q4: 37,241 shares; 2026Q1: 35,090 shares; 2026Q2: 35,160 shares 35,160$13.3M3.94%+70Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,712 shares; 2024Q4: 23,378 shares; 2025Q1: 25,726 shares; 2025Q2: 15,915 shares; 2025Q3: 29,513 shares; 2025Q4: 27,224 shares; 2026Q1: 21,547 shares; 2026Q2: 22,056 shares 22,056$12.4M3.68%+509Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,308 shares; 2024Q4: 177,608 shares; 2025Q1: 176,620 shares; 2025Q2: 136,097 shares; 2025Q3: 59,170 shares; 2025Q4: 31,670 shares; 2026Q1: 42,464 shares; 2026Q2: 36,694 shares 36,694$10.6M3.15%-5,770Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 608 shares; 2026Q1: 3,146 shares; 2026Q2: 33,489 shares 33,489$10.1M2.99%+30,343Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,748 shares; 2026Q1: 30,468 shares; 2026Q2: 31,782 shares 31,782$8.54M2.53%+1,314Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,501 shares; 2024Q4: 86,305 shares; 2025Q1: 78,826 shares; 2025Q2: 26,533 shares; 2025Q3: 76,463 shares; 2025Q4: 71,766 shares; 2026Q1: 65,939 shares; 2026Q2: 66,359 shares 66,359$7.74M2.29%+420Timeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,011 shares; 2026Q1: 106,416 shares; 2026Q2: 99,656 shares 99,656$7.72M2.29%-6,760Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,729 shares; 2026Q1: 22,226 shares; 2026Q2: 20,951 shares 20,951$7.72M2.29%-1,275Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,473 shares 9,473$7.56M2.24%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,063 shares; 2026Q2: 35,924 shares 35,924$7.25M2.15%-139Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,676 shares; 2024Q4: 13,742 shares; 2025Q1: 14,728 shares; 2025Q2: 13,365 shares; 2025Q3: 29,685 shares; 2025Q4: 19,235 shares; 2026Q1: 12,506 shares; 2026Q2: 12,298 shares 12,298$7.14M2.12%-208Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,819 shares 9,819$6.27M1.86%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 201,324 shares; 2024Q4: 185,701 shares; 2025Q1: 87,892 shares; 2025Q2: 31,773 shares; 2025Q3: 18,743 shares; 2025Q4: 17,709 shares; 2026Q1: 18,052 shares; 2026Q2: 16,648 shares 16,648$6.07M1.8%-1,404Timeline
AIAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,277 shares; 2026Q2: 40,367 shares 40,367$5.72M1.69%+1,090Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,572 shares; 2026Q2: 4,882 shares 4,882$5.2M1.54%+2,310Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,410 shares; 2025Q4: 24,820 shares; 2026Q1: 24,220 shares; 2026Q2: 24,220 shares 24,220$4.61M1.37%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,204 shares; 2024Q4: 33,541 shares; 2025Q1: 34,594 shares; 2025Q2: 25,764 shares; 2025Q3: 17,807 shares; 2025Q4: 15,443 shares; 2026Q1: 12,259 shares; 2026Q2: 11,544 shares 11,544$4.08M1.21%-715Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 427 shares; 2025Q4: 433 shares; 2026Q1: 304 shares; 2026Q2: 3,088 shares 3,088$3.63M1.08%+2,784Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,438 shares 9,438$2.86M0.85%newTimeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,092 shares; 2025Q4: 12,479 shares; 2026Q1: 13,058 shares; 2026Q2: 18,373 shares 18,373$2.11M0.63%+5,315Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,809 shares; 2025Q4: 10,109 shares; 2026Q1: 10,468 shares; 2026Q2: 15,232 shares 15,232$1.92M0.57%+4,764Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,404 shares; 2025Q4: 26,515 shares; 2026Q1: 25,827 shares; 2026Q2: 10,093 shares 10,093$1.83M0.54%-15,734Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,340 shares; 2025Q4: 14,221 shares; 2026Q1: 14,841 shares; 2026Q2: 21,411 shares 21,411$1.74M0.52%+6,570Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,140 shares 6,140$1.67M0.49%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,835 shares 4,835$1.51M0.45%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,992 shares; 2026Q1: 16,937 shares; 2026Q2: 30,444 shares 30,444$1.38M0.41%+13,507Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,874 shares; 2024Q4: 4,612 shares; 2025Q1: 4,127 shares; 2025Q2: 2,448 shares; 2025Q3: 2,644 shares; 2025Q4: 2,283 shares; 2026Q1: 1,982 shares; 2026Q2: 1,512 shares 1,512$1.13M0.33%-470Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,481 shares; 2024Q4: 11,755 shares; 2025Q1: 8,052 shares; 2025Q2: 1,975 shares; 2025Q3: 2,360 shares; 2025Q4: 1,684 shares; 2026Q1: 1,506 shares; 2026Q2: 1,334 shares 1,334$982K0.29%-172Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,866 shares 6,866$806K0.24%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,083 shares; 2025Q4: 8,074 shares; 2026Q1: 7,969 shares; 2026Q2: 7,777 shares 7,777$780K0.23%-192Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,622 shares; 2024Q4: 6,243 shares; 2025Q1: 5,290 shares; 2025Q2: 2,969 shares; 2025Q3: 6,995 shares; 2025Q4: 1,162 shares; 2026Q1: 756 shares; 2026Q2: 756 shares 756$707K0.21%0Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,700 shares; 2025Q4: 34,900 shares; 2026Q1: 35,100 shares; 2026Q2: 35,100 shares 35,100$635K0.19%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,007 shares; 2024Q4: 2,007 shares; 2025Q1: 2,565 shares; 2025Q2: 2,507 shares; 2025Q3: 2,614 shares; 2025Q4: 2,614 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$541K0.16%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,114 shares; 2025Q2: 1,537 shares; 2025Q3: 928 shares; 2025Q4: 903 shares; 2026Q1: 703 shares; 2026Q2: 696 shares 696$531K0.16%-7Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,702 shares; 2026Q2: 1,901 shares 1,901$472K0.14%+199Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,363 shares; 2025Q4: 4,180 shares; 2026Q1: 4,172 shares; 2026Q2: 4,036 shares 4,036$410K0.12%-136Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$371K0.11%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,713 shares; 2025Q4: 614 shares; 2026Q1: 454 shares; 2026Q2: 460 shares 460$316K0.09%+6Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 563 shares; 2026Q2: 2,252 shares 2,252$280K0.08%+1,689Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,437 shares; 2024Q4: 5,237 shares; 2025Q1: 3,737 shares; 2025Q2: 3,622 shares; 2025Q3: 2,822 shares; 2025Q4: 2,822 shares; 2026Q1: 1,622 shares; 2026Q2: 1,622 shares 1,622$269K0.08%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 198 shares 198$229K0.07%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,346 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 621 shares 621$212K0.06%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,935 shares; 2024Q4: 23,104 shares; 2025Q1: 18,114 shares; 2025Q2: 8,206 shares; 2025Q3: 17,129 shares; 2025Q4: 16,185 shares; 2026Q1: 596 shares; 2026Q2: 532 shares 532$212K0.06%-64Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CBCHUBB LIMITED24,488$7.98Mshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD26,433$5.37Mshares
RYROYAL BK CDA32,416$5.24Mshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP9,171$1.09Mshares
MMM3M CO6,492$943Kshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC1,732$820Kshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC3,652$534Kshares
TSLATESLA INC953$354Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC1,017$235Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,380$229Kshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC1,323$200Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001622757-26-000004 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set