Skip to content

Elite Wealth Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1622757, KIRKLAND, WA

Elite Wealth Management, Inc. reported $367,280,477 across 53 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 76.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001622757-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$367M
Holdings
53
Top 10 weight
76.45%
New
11
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SILnew+115,011$9.61M
GLDnew+23,729$9.4M
HWMnew+32,748$6.71M
GEnew+12,553$3.87M
NFLXadded+26,249$2.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNreduced-50,821-$11.7M
MSFTreduced-22,309-$10.8M
AAPLreduced-27,500-$7.48M
COSTreduced-5,833-$5.03M
RACEexited-7,300-$3.54M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001622757-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $367,280,477, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,486 shares; 2024Q4: 317,346 shares; 2025Q1: 338,701 shares; 2025Q2: 279,040 shares; 2025Q3: 269,043 shares; 2025Q4: 246,734 shares 246,734$119M32.49%-22,309Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 461,031 shares; 2024Q4: 431,753 shares; 2025Q1: 349,785 shares; 2025Q2: 208,726 shares; 2025Q3: 225,794 shares; 2025Q4: 217,878 shares 217,878$40.6M11.06%-7,916Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,346 shares; 2024Q4: 97,343 shares; 2025Q1: 95,188 shares; 2025Q2: 79,470 shares; 2025Q3: 97,981 shares; 2025Q4: 95,052 shares 95,052$29.8M8.1%-2,929Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,692 shares; 2024Q4: 220,246 shares; 2025Q1: 221,787 shares; 2025Q2: 167,813 shares; 2025Q3: 134,423 shares; 2025Q4: 83,602 shares 83,602$19.3M5.25%-50,821Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,712 shares; 2024Q4: 23,378 shares; 2025Q1: 25,726 shares; 2025Q2: 15,915 shares; 2025Q3: 29,513 shares; 2025Q4: 27,224 shares 27,224$18M4.89%-2,289Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,601 shares; 2024Q4: 36,179 shares; 2025Q1: 34,902 shares; 2025Q2: 3,879 shares; 2025Q3: 38,074 shares; 2025Q4: 37,241 shares 37,241$12.9M3.51%-833Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,501 shares; 2024Q4: 86,305 shares; 2025Q1: 78,826 shares; 2025Q2: 26,533 shares; 2025Q3: 76,463 shares; 2025Q4: 71,766 shares 71,766$12.8M3.47%-4,697Timeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,011 shares 115,011$9.61M2.62%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,729 shares 23,729$9.4M2.56%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,935 shares; 2024Q4: 23,104 shares; 2025Q1: 18,114 shares; 2025Q2: 8,206 shares; 2025Q3: 17,129 shares; 2025Q4: 16,185 shares 16,185$9.17M2.5%-944Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,308 shares; 2024Q4: 177,608 shares; 2025Q1: 176,620 shares; 2025Q2: 136,097 shares; 2025Q3: 59,170 shares; 2025Q4: 31,670 shares 31,670$8.61M2.34%-27,500Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,748 shares 32,748$6.71M1.83%newTimeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,829 shares; 2025Q4: 23,874 shares 23,874$5.8M1.58%+45Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,324 shares; 2024Q4: 185,701 shares; 2025Q1: 87,892 shares; 2025Q2: 31,773 shares; 2025Q3: 18,743 shares; 2025Q4: 17,709 shares 17,709$5.23M1.43%-1,034Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,204 shares; 2024Q4: 33,541 shares; 2025Q1: 34,594 shares; 2025Q2: 25,764 shares; 2025Q3: 17,807 shares; 2025Q4: 15,443 shares 15,443$4.85M1.32%-2,364Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,103 shares; 2025Q4: 27,164 shares 27,164$4.61M1.25%+61Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,976 shares; 2024Q4: 13,495 shares; 2025Q1: 13,005 shares; 2025Q2: 5,637 shares; 2025Q3: 8,058 shares; 2025Q4: 7,761 shares 7,761$4.43M1.21%-297Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,404 shares; 2025Q4: 26,515 shares 26,515$4.25M1.16%+111Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,676 shares; 2024Q4: 13,742 shares; 2025Q1: 14,728 shares; 2025Q2: 13,365 shares; 2025Q3: 29,685 shares; 2025Q4: 19,235 shares 19,235$4.12M1.12%-10,450Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,553 shares 12,553$3.87M1.05%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,410 shares; 2025Q4: 24,820 shares 24,820$3.57M0.97%+12,410Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,318 shares; 2025Q4: 8,130 shares 8,130$3.01M0.82%-188Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 913 shares; 2024Q4: 899 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014 shares; 2025Q2: 719 shares; 2025Q3: 3,484 shares; 2025Q4: 29,733 shares 29,733$2.79M0.76%+26,249Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,555 shares; 2025Q4: 4,541 shares 4,541$2.64M0.72%-14Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,313 shares; 2025Q4: 11,279 shares 11,279$2.2M0.6%-1,034Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,874 shares; 2024Q4: 4,612 shares; 2025Q1: 4,127 shares; 2025Q2: 2,448 shares; 2025Q3: 2,644 shares; 2025Q4: 2,283 shares 2,283$1.56M0.42%-361Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,687 shares; 2025Q4: 81,673 shares 81,673$1.43M0.39%+1,986Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 773 shares; 2025Q3: 4,075 shares; 2025Q4: 4,166 shares 4,166$1.34M0.37%+91Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,700 shares; 2025Q4: 34,900 shares 34,900$1.3M0.36%+9,200Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,809 shares; 2025Q4: 10,109 shares 10,109$1.24M0.34%+300Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,092 shares; 2025Q4: 12,479 shares 12,479$1.15M0.31%+387Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,481 shares; 2024Q4: 11,755 shares; 2025Q1: 8,052 shares; 2025Q2: 1,975 shares; 2025Q3: 2,360 shares; 2025Q4: 1,684 shares 1,684$1.03M0.28%-676Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,261 shares; 2025Q4: 6,424 shares 6,424$1.03M0.28%+163Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,622 shares; 2024Q4: 6,243 shares; 2025Q1: 5,290 shares; 2025Q2: 2,969 shares; 2025Q3: 6,995 shares; 2025Q4: 1,162 shares 1,162$1M0.27%-5,833Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,340 shares; 2025Q4: 14,221 shares 14,221$994K0.27%-119Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,083 shares; 2025Q4: 8,074 shares 8,074$913K0.25%-9Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 608 shares 608$739K0.2%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,992 shares 16,992$725K0.2%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,007 shares; 2024Q4: 2,007 shares; 2025Q1: 2,565 shares; 2025Q2: 2,507 shares; 2025Q3: 2,614 shares; 2025Q4: 2,614 shares 2,614$568K0.15%0Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,312 shares; 2025Q4: 3,431 shares 3,431$546K0.15%+119Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,809 shares; 2024Q4: 3,612 shares; 2025Q1: 3,453 shares; 2025Q2: 2,958 shares; 2025Q3: 1,088 shares; 2025Q4: 1,129 shares 1,129$508K0.14%+41Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,437 shares; 2024Q4: 5,237 shares; 2025Q1: 3,737 shares; 2025Q2: 3,622 shares; 2025Q3: 2,822 shares; 2025Q4: 2,822 shares 2,822$430K0.12%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,615 shares 3,615$424K0.12%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,114 shares; 2025Q2: 1,537 shares; 2025Q3: 928 shares; 2025Q4: 903 shares 903$423K0.12%-25Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,713 shares; 2025Q4: 614 shares 614$385K0.1%-5,099Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares 800$379K0.1%0Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,363 shares; 2025Q4: 4,180 shares 4,180$292K0.08%-183Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 427 shares; 2025Q4: 433 shares 433$283K0.08%+6Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,368 shares; 2024Q4: 18,039 shares; 2025Q1: 16,986 shares; 2025Q2: 11,477 shares; 2025Q3: 2,598 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$238K0.06%-1,698Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,273 shares 4,273$226K0.06%newTimeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,236 shares 4,236$224K0.06%newTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$209K0.06%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,232 shares; 2024Q4: 4,532 shares; 2025Q1: 2,732 shares; 2025Q2: 2,467 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,667 shares 1,667$201K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RACEFERRARI N V7,300$3.54Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC3,101$742Kshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC4,752$672Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN1,895$556Kshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC2,650$376Kshares
GUTGABELLI UTIL TR57,100$347Kshares
BCUSEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TR8,469$278Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001622757-26-000002 base2026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set