Skip to content

Elite Life Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2010262, ERIE, PA

Elite Life Management LLC reported $79,976,661 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002010262-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$80M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
74.77%
New
8
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VCRMnew+173,841$13.2M
AMDnew+914$416K
DFEMadded+8,756$358K
MUnew+366$273K
ABBVnew+1,153$232K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VCRBreduced-5,123-$396K
BKNGexited-55-$245K
HDexited-606-$233K
XOMexited-1,388-$207K
BACexited-3,616-$204K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002010262-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $79,854,735, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,649 shares; 2024Q4: 286,661 shares; 2025Q1: 337,590 shares; 2025Q2: 386,853 shares; 2025Q3: 483,521 shares; 2025Q4: 477,150 shares; 2026Q1: 482,444 shares 482,444$14M17.52%+5,294Timeline
VCRMVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 173,841 shares 173,841$13.2M16.49%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,455 shares; 2024Q4: 111,002 shares; 2025Q1: 121,381 shares; 2025Q2: 138,819 shares; 2025Q3: 159,205 shares; 2025Q4: 162,010 shares; 2026Q1: 163,933 shares 163,933$11.6M14.54%+1,923Timeline
DFVXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,344 shares; 2024Q4: 38,795 shares; 2025Q1: 44,437 shares; 2025Q2: 51,988 shares; 2025Q3: 76,237 shares; 2025Q4: 78,937 shares; 2026Q1: 81,806 shares 81,806$6.61M8.27%+2,869Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,753 shares; 2024Q4: 13,971 shares; 2025Q1: 14,498 shares; 2025Q2: 13,355 shares; 2025Q3: 14,076 shares; 2025Q4: 17,332 shares; 2026Q1: 17,324 shares 17,324$3.73M4.67%-8Timeline
VCRBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,076 shares; 2024Q4: 39,651 shares; 2025Q1: 44,630 shares; 2025Q2: 45,173 shares; 2025Q3: 52,261 shares; 2025Q4: 46,980 shares; 2026Q1: 41,857 shares 41,857$3.24M4.05%-5,123Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,707 shares; 2024Q4: 5,788 shares; 2025Q1: 5,855 shares; 2025Q2: 6,212 shares; 2025Q3: 6,467 shares; 2025Q4: 8,109 shares; 2026Q1: 8,139 shares 8,139$2.39M2.99%+30Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,218 shares; 2024Q4: 3,252 shares; 2025Q1: 3,123 shares; 2025Q2: 3,423 shares; 2025Q3: 3,521 shares; 2025Q4: 4,168 shares; 2026Q1: 4,166 shares 4,166$1.73M2.17%-2Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,085 shares; 2024Q4: 4,150 shares; 2025Q1: 4,085 shares; 2025Q2: 4,132 shares; 2025Q3: 4,181 shares; 2025Q4: 4,266 shares; 2026Q1: 4,349 shares 4,349$1.73M2.16%+83Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,721 shares; 2024Q4: 2,962 shares; 2025Q1: 3,005 shares; 2025Q2: 3,647 shares; 2025Q3: 3,593 shares; 2025Q4: 5,063 shares; 2026Q1: 5,581 shares 5,581$1.52M1.91%+518Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,737 shares; 2026Q1: 36,493 shares 36,493$1.49M1.87%+8,756Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,012 shares; 2024Q4: 1,006 shares; 2025Q1: 1,039 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140 shares; 2025Q4: 1,805 shares; 2026Q1: 1,753 shares 1,753$1.07M1.34%-52Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,178 shares; 2025Q3: 1,317 shares; 2025Q4: 2,517 shares; 2026Q1: 2,626 shares 2,626$1.05M1.32%+109Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 915 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,190 shares; 2025Q3: 1,234 shares; 2025Q4: 2,264 shares; 2026Q1: 2,415 shares 2,415$1.04M1.3%+151Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,058 shares; 2024Q4: 1,053 shares; 2025Q1: 1,082 shares; 2025Q2: 1,092 shares; 2025Q3: 1,101 shares; 2025Q4: 1,110 shares; 2026Q1: 1,112 shares 1,112$820K1.03%+2Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,538 shares; 2025Q1: 1,576 shares; 2025Q2: 1,639 shares; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares; 2025Q4: 2,634 shares; 2026Q1: 2,691 shares 2,691$813K1.02%+57Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: 525 shares; 2025Q1: 534 shares; 2025Q2: 543 shares; 2025Q3: 544 shares; 2025Q4: 740 shares; 2026Q1: 777 shares 777$784K0.98%+37Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: 902 shares; 2025Q2: 1,571 shares; 2025Q3: 1,735 shares; 2025Q4: 1,744 shares; 2026Q1: 1,745 shares 1,745$747K0.94%+1Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,385 shares; 2024Q4: 1,382 shares; 2025Q1: 1,419 shares; 2025Q2: 1,397 shares; 2025Q3: 1,412 shares; 2025Q4: 2,097 shares; 2026Q1: 2,110 shares 2,110$673K0.84%+13Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 283 shares; 2025Q2: 378 shares; 2025Q3: 320 shares; 2025Q4: 616 shares; 2026Q1: 596 shares 596$565K0.71%-20Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,983 shares; 2025Q4: 4,197 shares; 2026Q1: 4,256 shares 4,256$555K0.7%+59Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 795 shares; 2026Q1: 795 shares 795$539K0.68%0Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,014 shares; 2024Q4: 4,611 shares; 2025Q1: 4,114 shares; 2025Q2: 3,897 shares; 2025Q3: 3,767 shares; 2025Q4: 3,617 shares; 2026Q1: 3,742 shares 3,742$476K0.6%+125Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,232 shares; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 2,248 shares; 2026Q1: 2,356 shares 2,356$462K0.58%+108Timeline
OMFLINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,718 shares; 2024Q4: 8,942 shares; 2025Q1: 8,137 shares; 2025Q2: 5,267 shares; 2025Q3: 5,081 shares; 2025Q4: 5,587 shares; 2026Q1: 6,517 shares 6,517$439K0.55%+930Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 902 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 914 shares 914$416K0.52%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 384 shares; 2026Q1: 390 shares 390$406K0.51%+6Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,684 shares; 2026Q1: 2,646 shares 2,646$375K0.47%-38Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 714 shares; 2026Q1: 745 shares 745$367K0.46%+31Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 318 shares; 2026Q1: 325 shares 325$353K0.44%+7Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,198 shares; 2026Q1: 1,160 shares 1,160$345K0.43%-38Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,251 shares; 2026Q1: 1,268 shares 1,268$331K0.41%+17Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 539 shares; 2026Q1: 598 shares 598$316K0.4%+59Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,259 shares; 2026Q1: 3,311 shares 3,311$308K0.39%+52Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 483 shares; 2024Q4: 491 shares; 2025Q1: 526 shares; 2025Q2: 521 shares; 2025Q3: 589 shares; 2025Q4: 669 shares; 2026Q1: 637 shares 637$303K0.38%-32Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 738 shares; 2026Q1: 746 shares 746$300K0.38%+8Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 332 shares; 2026Q1: 335 shares 335$294K0.37%+3Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,335 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,384 shares; 2025Q4: 1,489 shares; 2026Q1: 1,549 shares 1,549$281K0.35%+60Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,621 shares; 2026Q1: 3,652 shares 3,652$276K0.35%+31Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 783 shares; 2026Q1: 790 shares 790$274K0.34%+7Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 366 shares 366$273K0.34%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 971 shares; 2026Q1: 951 shares 951$262K0.33%-20Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,885 shares; 2024Q4: 1,902 shares; 2025Q1: 1,941 shares; 2025Q2: 1,859 shares; 2025Q3: 1,765 shares; 2025Q4: 1,672 shares; 2026Q1: 1,714 shares 1,714$251K0.31%+42Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,128 shares; 2026Q1: 1,161 shares 1,161$249K0.31%+33Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 588 shares; 2024Q4: 588 shares; 2025Q1: 588 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$248K0.31%0Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,960 shares; 2024Q4: 73,760 shares; 2025Q1: 5,040 shares; 2025Q2: 5,040 shares; 2025Q3: 5,040 shares; 2025Q4: 5,040 shares; 2026Q1: 5,040 shares 5,040$237K0.3%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,153 shares 1,153$232K0.29%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,884 shares; 2024Q4: 5,884 shares; 2025Q1: 5,884 shares; 2025Q2: 5,884 shares; 2025Q3: 2,384 shares; 2025Q4: 2,384 shares; 2026Q1: 2,384 shares 2,384$232K0.29%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,678 shares; 2025Q4: 1,732 shares; 2026Q1: 1,739 shares 1,739$223K0.28%+7Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,927 shares; 2025Q3: 10,681 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,025 shares 6,025$222K0.28%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,384 shares; 2026Q1: 1,429 shares 1,429$219K0.27%+45Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,207 shares; 2026Q1: 1,224 shares 1,224$216K0.27%+17Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,461 shares 2,461$207K0.26%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 467 shares; 2026Q1: 491 shares 491$206K0.26%+24Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,221 shares 7,221$205K0.26%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 390 shares; 2026Q1: 408 shares 408$202K0.25%+18Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall200$122Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC55$245Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC606$233Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,388$207Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP3,616$204Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002010262-26-000002 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set