Skip to content

Elite Life Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2010262, ERIE, PA

Elite Life Management LLC reported $85,420,419 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002010262-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$85.4M
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
74.48%
New
6
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VCRMadded+19,920$1.49M
DFEMadded+12,596$493K
DFVXadded+4,233$362K
CRWDadded+1,724$362K
BACnew+3,635$230K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-947-$208K
SPGIexited-491-$206K
SCHXreduced-1,921-$58.3K
MCDreduced-159-$43.6K
AMZNreduced-158-$43.1K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002010262-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $85,420,419, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,649 shares; 2024Q4: 286,661 shares; 2025Q1: 337,590 shares; 2025Q2: 386,853 shares; 2025Q3: 483,521 shares; 2025Q4: 477,150 shares; 2026Q1: 482,444 shares; 2026Q2: 480,523 shares 480,523$14.6M17.08%-1,921Timeline
VCRMVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 173,841 shares; 2026Q2: 193,761 shares 193,761$14.5M17.02%+19,920Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,455 shares; 2024Q4: 111,002 shares; 2025Q1: 121,381 shares; 2025Q2: 138,819 shares; 2025Q3: 159,205 shares; 2025Q4: 162,010 shares; 2026Q1: 163,933 shares; 2026Q2: 167,050 shares 167,050$12.1M14.15%+3,117Timeline
DFVXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,344 shares; 2024Q4: 38,795 shares; 2025Q1: 44,437 shares; 2025Q2: 51,988 shares; 2025Q3: 76,237 shares; 2025Q4: 78,937 shares; 2026Q1: 81,806 shares; 2026Q2: 86,039 shares 86,039$7.36M8.62%+4,233Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,753 shares; 2024Q4: 13,971 shares; 2025Q1: 14,498 shares; 2025Q2: 13,355 shares; 2025Q3: 14,076 shares; 2025Q4: 17,332 shares; 2026Q1: 17,324 shares; 2026Q2: 16,377 shares 16,377$3.59M4.2%-947Timeline
VCRBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,076 shares; 2024Q4: 39,651 shares; 2025Q1: 44,630 shares; 2025Q2: 45,173 shares; 2025Q3: 52,261 shares; 2025Q4: 46,980 shares; 2026Q1: 41,857 shares; 2026Q2: 43,787 shares 43,787$3.34M3.9%+1,930Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,707 shares; 2024Q4: 5,788 shares; 2025Q1: 5,855 shares; 2025Q2: 6,212 shares; 2025Q3: 6,467 shares; 2025Q4: 8,109 shares; 2026Q1: 8,139 shares; 2026Q2: 8,180 shares 8,180$2.54M2.98%+41Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,218 shares; 2024Q4: 3,252 shares; 2025Q1: 3,123 shares; 2025Q2: 3,423 shares; 2025Q3: 3,521 shares; 2025Q4: 4,168 shares; 2026Q1: 4,166 shares; 2026Q2: 4,311 shares 4,311$2.1M2.46%+145Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,737 shares; 2026Q1: 36,493 shares; 2026Q2: 49,089 shares 49,089$1.92M2.25%+12,596Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,085 shares; 2024Q4: 4,150 shares; 2025Q1: 4,085 shares; 2025Q2: 4,132 shares; 2025Q3: 4,181 shares; 2025Q4: 4,266 shares; 2026Q1: 4,349 shares; 2026Q2: 4,324 shares 4,324$1.56M1.82%-25Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,721 shares; 2024Q4: 2,962 shares; 2025Q1: 3,005 shares; 2025Q2: 3,647 shares; 2025Q3: 3,593 shares; 2025Q4: 5,063 shares; 2026Q1: 5,581 shares; 2026Q2: 5,423 shares 5,423$1.48M1.73%-158Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,012 shares; 2024Q4: 1,006 shares; 2025Q1: 1,039 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140 shares; 2025Q4: 1,805 shares; 2026Q1: 1,753 shares; 2026Q2: 1,825 shares 1,825$1.07M1.26%+72Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 915 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,190 shares; 2025Q3: 1,234 shares; 2025Q4: 2,264 shares; 2026Q1: 2,415 shares; 2026Q2: 2,486 shares 2,486$1.04M1.22%+71Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,178 shares; 2025Q3: 1,317 shares; 2025Q4: 2,517 shares; 2026Q1: 2,626 shares; 2026Q2: 2,617 shares 2,617$949K1.11%-9Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,538 shares; 2025Q1: 1,576 shares; 2025Q2: 1,639 shares; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares; 2025Q4: 2,634 shares; 2026Q1: 2,691 shares; 2026Q2: 2,624 shares 2,624$943K1.1%-67Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,058 shares; 2024Q4: 1,053 shares; 2025Q1: 1,082 shares; 2025Q2: 1,092 shares; 2025Q3: 1,101 shares; 2025Q4: 1,110 shares; 2026Q1: 1,112 shares; 2026Q2: 1,116 shares 1,116$859K1.01%+4Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,385 shares; 2024Q4: 1,382 shares; 2025Q1: 1,419 shares; 2025Q2: 1,397 shares; 2025Q3: 1,412 shares; 2025Q4: 2,097 shares; 2026Q1: 2,110 shares; 2026Q2: 2,133 shares 2,133$786K0.92%+23Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 242 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 283 shares; 2025Q2: 378 shares; 2025Q3: 320 shares; 2025Q4: 616 shares; 2026Q1: 596 shares; 2026Q2: 617 shares 617$721K0.84%+21Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: 525 shares; 2025Q1: 534 shares; 2025Q2: 543 shares; 2025Q3: 544 shares; 2025Q4: 740 shares; 2026Q1: 777 shares; 2026Q2: 751 shares 751$707K0.83%-26Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 795 shares; 2026Q1: 795 shares; 2026Q2: 795 shares 795$563K0.66%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: 902 shares; 2025Q2: 1,571 shares; 2025Q3: 1,735 shares; 2025Q4: 1,744 shares; 2026Q1: 1,745 shares; 2026Q2: 1,698 shares 1,698$546K0.64%-47Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,684 shares; 2026Q1: 2,646 shares; 2026Q2: 2,657 shares 2,657$524K0.61%+11Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 539 shares; 2026Q1: 598 shares; 2026Q2: 2,322 shares 2,322$487K0.57%+1,724Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,014 shares; 2024Q4: 4,611 shares; 2025Q1: 4,114 shares; 2025Q2: 3,897 shares; 2025Q3: 3,767 shares; 2025Q4: 3,617 shares; 2026Q1: 3,742 shares; 2026Q2: 3,692 shares 3,692$471K0.55%-50Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 902 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 914 shares; 2026Q2: 958 shares 958$462K0.54%+44Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,983 shares; 2025Q4: 4,197 shares; 2026Q1: 4,256 shares; 2026Q2: 4,062 shares 4,062$456K0.53%-194Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,198 shares; 2026Q1: 1,160 shares; 2026Q2: 1,185 shares 1,185$452K0.53%+25Timeline
OMFLINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,718 shares; 2024Q4: 8,942 shares; 2025Q1: 8,137 shares; 2025Q2: 5,267 shares; 2025Q3: 5,081 shares; 2025Q4: 5,587 shares; 2026Q1: 6,517 shares; 2026Q2: 6,267 shares 6,267$444K0.52%-250Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 366 shares; 2026Q2: 483 shares 483$431K0.51%+117Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 384 shares; 2026Q1: 390 shares; 2026Q2: 386 shares 386$393K0.46%-4Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,251 shares; 2026Q1: 1,268 shares; 2026Q2: 1,237 shares 1,237$392K0.46%-31Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 318 shares; 2026Q1: 325 shares; 2026Q2: 321 shares 321$364K0.43%-4Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 714 shares; 2026Q1: 745 shares; 2026Q2: 735 shares 735$361K0.42%-10Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 483 shares; 2024Q4: 491 shares; 2025Q1: 526 shares; 2025Q2: 521 shares; 2025Q3: 589 shares; 2025Q4: 669 shares; 2026Q1: 637 shares; 2026Q2: 664 shares 664$345K0.4%+27Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 738 shares; 2026Q1: 746 shares; 2026Q2: 743 shares 743$332K0.39%-3Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 332 shares; 2026Q1: 335 shares; 2026Q2: 329 shares 329$328K0.38%-6Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,232 shares; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 2,248 shares; 2026Q1: 2,356 shares; 2026Q2: 2,137 shares 2,137$309K0.36%-219Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 783 shares; 2026Q1: 790 shares; 2026Q2: 787 shares 787$302K0.35%-3Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,678 shares; 2025Q4: 1,732 shares; 2026Q1: 1,739 shares; 2026Q2: 1,692 shares 1,692$291K0.34%-47Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,153 shares; 2026Q2: 1,157 shares 1,157$285K0.33%+4Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,335 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,384 shares; 2025Q4: 1,489 shares; 2026Q1: 1,549 shares; 2026Q2: 1,483 shares 1,483$276K0.32%-66Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,128 shares; 2026Q1: 1,161 shares; 2026Q2: 1,156 shares 1,156$274K0.32%-5Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 588 shares; 2024Q4: 588 shares; 2025Q1: 588 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$271K0.32%0Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,927 shares; 2025Q3: 10,681 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,025 shares; 2026Q2: 7,162 shares 7,162$263K0.31%+1,137Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,259 shares; 2026Q1: 3,311 shares; 2026Q2: 3,015 shares 3,015$259K0.3%-296Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,621 shares; 2026Q1: 3,652 shares; 2026Q2: 3,655 shares 3,655$249K0.29%+3Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,884 shares; 2024Q4: 5,884 shares; 2025Q1: 5,884 shares; 2025Q2: 5,884 shares; 2025Q3: 2,384 shares; 2025Q4: 2,384 shares; 2026Q1: 2,384 shares; 2026Q2: 2,384 shares 2,384$238K0.28%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,885 shares; 2024Q4: 1,902 shares; 2025Q1: 1,941 shares; 2025Q2: 1,859 shares; 2025Q3: 1,765 shares; 2025Q4: 1,672 shares; 2026Q1: 1,714 shares; 2026Q2: 1,598 shares 1,598$235K0.27%-116Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,960 shares; 2024Q4: 73,760 shares; 2025Q1: 5,040 shares; 2025Q2: 5,040 shares; 2025Q3: 5,040 shares; 2025Q4: 5,040 shares; 2026Q1: 5,040 shares; 2026Q2: 5,040 shares 5,040$233K0.27%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,207 shares; 2026Q1: 1,224 shares; 2026Q2: 1,039 shares 1,039$231K0.27%-185Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,616 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,635 shares 3,635$230K0.27%newTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,221 shares; 2026Q2: 7,695 shares 7,695$229K0.27%+474Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 611 shares; 2024Q4: 616 shares; 2025Q1: 618 shares; 2025Q2: 651 shares; 2025Q3: 648 shares; 2025Q4: 606 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 637 shares 637$225K0.26%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 543 shares 543$225K0.26%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 390 shares; 2026Q1: 408 shares; 2026Q2: 383 shares 383$218K0.26%-25Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 971 shares; 2026Q1: 951 shares; 2026Q2: 792 shares 792$217K0.25%-159Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,461 shares; 2026Q2: 2,461 shares 2,461$216K0.25%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,384 shares; 2026Q1: 1,429 shares; 2026Q2: 1,284 shares 1,284$205K0.24%-145Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 193 shares 193$205K0.24%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,388 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,337 shares 1,337$203K0.24%newTimeline
GPUSHYPERSCALE DATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC491$206Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC200$122Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002010262-26-000003 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002010262-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010262-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010262-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010262-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010262-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010262-25-000001 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001379995-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001379995-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010262-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001379995-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010262-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set