Skip to content

Eleva Capital SAS

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2054496, PARIS, France

Eleva Capital SAS reported $343,412,320 across 24 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 97.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002054496-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$343M
Holdings
24
Top 10 weight
97.63%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002054496-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $343,412,320, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 2,729,422 shares; 2025Q3: 2,885,796 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,654,974 shares 2,654,974$279M81.27%Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 101,694 shares; 2025Q3: 110,218 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 298,802 shares 298,802$9.84M2.86%Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 41,596 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 52,002 shares 52,002$9.07M2.64%Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,437 shares; 2025Q3: 1,437 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 87,190 shares 87,190$8.38M2.44%Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 17,141 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 27,967 shares 27,967$8.04M2.34%Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 18,504 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 21,411 shares 21,411$6.51M1.89%Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,928 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 46,957 shares 46,957$5.77M1.68%Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 16,155 shares 16,155$3.36M0.98%Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 14,347 shares 14,347$3.01M0.88%Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 31,625 shares 31,625$2.19M0.64%Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 19,738 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 50,150 shares 50,150$1.71M0.5%Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 26,667 shares 26,667$1.67M0.49%Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,715 shares 2,715$1.32M0.38%Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 25,721 shares 25,721$823K0.24%Timeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 8,289 shares 8,289$561K0.16%Timeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 183,047 shares 183,047$502K0.15%Timeline
MLYSMINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 17,081 shares 17,081$463K0.13%Timeline
FENCFENNEC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 53,234 shares 53,234$327K0.1%Timeline
IRONDISC MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 5,115 shares 5,115$327K0.1%Timeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 7,126 shares 7,126$139K0.04%Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,258 shares 2,258$133K0.04%Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 21,534 shares 21,534$111K0.03%Timeline
EWTXEDGEWISE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 17,460 shares 17,460$55K0.02%Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,720 shares 2,720$11.3K<0.01%Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002054496-26-000002 base2026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set