Skip to content

EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD HOLDING S.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1649647, CHAMBESY, Switzerland

EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD HOLDING S.A. reported $7,585,214,749 across 605 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000947871-26-000768

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$7.59B
Holdings
605
Top 10 weight
29.41%
New
123
Sold out
62

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNadded+345,880$82.4M
NVDAadded+233,722$46.8M
WSEnew+3,111,895$37.2M
FITBadded+528,137$29.8M
NEEadded+274,829$24.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AKAMreduced-548,376-$64.8M
SOXXreduced-83,308-$53.4M
HONexited-191,908-$43.4M
WMTreduced-343,810-$38.9M
CIBRreduced-418,471-$37.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000947871-26-000768, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,584,738,843, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122 shares; 2025Q1: 122 shares; 2025Q2: 122 shares; 2025Q3: 132 shares; 2025Q4: 132 shares; 2026Q1: 132 shares; 2026Q2: 142 shares 142$79.6K<0.01%+10Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 165 shares 165$74.7K<0.01%newTimeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,700 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares; 2026Q2: 2,700 shares 2,700$72.5K<0.01%0Timeline
CQQQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,230 shares; 2024Q4: 1,230 shares; 2025Q1: 1,230 shares; 2025Q2: 1,230 shares; 2025Q3: 1,230 shares; 2025Q4: 1,230 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230 shares; 2026Q2: 1,230 shares 1,230$70.1K<0.01%0Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,735 shares; 2025Q1: 17,461 shares; 2025Q2: 1,735 shares; 2025Q3: 1,735 shares; 2025Q4: 1,735 shares; 2026Q1: 685 shares; 2026Q2: 685 shares 685$69K<0.01%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,137 shares; 2024Q4: 2,137 shares; 2025Q1: 2,137 shares; 2025Q2: 1,537 shares; 2025Q3: 1,537 shares; 2025Q4: 1,537 shares; 2026Q1: 1,537 shares; 2026Q2: 233 shares 233$65.9K<0.01%-1,304Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,340 shares; 2024Q4: 1,340 shares; 2025Q1: 1,240 shares; 2025Q2: 1,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,240 shares; 2025Q4: 1,240 shares; 2026Q1: 1,240 shares; 2026Q2: 1,240 shares 1,240$63.6K<0.01%0Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$59.2K<0.01%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,600 shares; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$59.1K<0.01%0Timeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 720 shares; 2026Q1: 2,420 shares; 2026Q2: 720 shares 720$55.8K<0.01%-1,700Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 334 shares; 2024Q4: 334 shares; 2025Q1: 254 shares; 2025Q2: 254 shares; 2025Q3: 254 shares; 2025Q4: 287 shares; 2026Q1: 220 shares; 2026Q2: 220 shares 220$53.3K<0.01%0Timeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 970 shares; 2024Q4: 970 shares; 2025Q1: 970 shares; 2025Q2: 10,970 shares; 2025Q3: 10,970 shares; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 970 shares; 2026Q2: 970 shares 970$49.5K<0.01%0Timeline
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 180 shares; 2026Q1: 180 shares; 2026Q2: 180 shares 180$47.6K<0.01%0Timeline
LTPZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 871 shares; 2025Q1: 871 shares; 2025Q2: 871 shares; 2025Q3: 871 shares; 2025Q4: 871 shares; 2026Q1: 871 shares; 2026Q2: 871 shares 871$44.1K<0.01%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 344 shares; 2025Q2: 344 shares; 2025Q3: 134 shares; 2025Q4: 193 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 139 shares 139$43.8K<0.01%newTimeline
IXGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 438 shares; 2024Q4: 438 shares; 2025Q1: 438 shares; 2025Q2: 335 shares; 2025Q3: 335 shares; 2025Q4: 335 shares; 2026Q1: 335 shares; 2026Q2: 335 shares 335$41.7K<0.01%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 867 shares 867$41.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,726 shares; 2024Q4: 3,646 shares; 2025Q1: 3,656 shares; 2025Q2: 3,306 shares; 2025Q3: 3,306 shares; 2025Q4: 408,663 shares; 2026Q1: 418,922 shares; 2026Q2: 451 shares 451$40.5K<0.01%-418,471Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 988 shares; 2024Q4: 988 shares; 2025Q1: 988 shares; 2025Q2: 830 shares; 2025Q3: 520 shares; 2025Q4: 520 shares; 2026Q1: 520 shares; 2026Q2: 520 shares 520$38.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ELLOELLOMAY CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,715 shares; 2025Q3: 1,715 shares; 2025Q4: 1,715 shares; 2026Q1: 1,715 shares; 2026Q2: 1,715 shares 1,715$32.5K<0.01%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,199 shares; 2024Q4: 1,238 shares; 2025Q1: 1,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,789 shares; 2025Q3: 1,789 shares; 2025Q4: 1,789 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares; 2026Q2: 296 shares 296$32.5K<0.01%+257Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 130 shares 130$32.3K<0.01%newTimeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$32K<0.01%0Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$30.2K<0.01%+3,000Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$28.8K<0.01%newTimeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 666 shares; 2024Q4: 666 shares; 2025Q1: 666 shares; 2025Q2: 666 shares; 2025Q3: 666 shares; 2025Q4: 666 shares; 2026Q1: 666 shares; 2026Q2: 666 shares 666$28.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,204 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 160 shares 160$28.2K<0.01%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 328 shares; 2025Q1: 328 shares; 2025Q2: 328 shares; 2025Q3: 328 shares; 2025Q4: 328 shares; 2026Q1: 328 shares; 2026Q2: 328 shares 328$27.2K<0.01%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 578 shares; 2024Q4: 518 shares; 2025Q1: 268 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80 shares 80$27.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 290 shares 290$26.9K<0.01%newTimeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 168 shares 168$26.9K<0.01%newTimeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$26.6K<0.01%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 227 shares 227$26.6K<0.01%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84 shares 84$26.4K<0.01%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 353 shares 353$26.3K<0.01%newTimeline
IEURISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 348 shares; 2025Q1: 348 shares; 2025Q2: 348 shares; 2025Q3: 348 shares; 2025Q4: 348 shares; 2026Q1: 348 shares; 2026Q2: 348 shares 348$26.2K<0.01%0Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 321 shares 321$26.1K<0.01%newTimeline
IGPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 324 shares; 2024Q4: 324 shares; 2025Q1: 324 shares; 2025Q2: 324 shares; 2025Q3: 324 shares; 2025Q4: 324 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$26K<0.01%0Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 360 shares 360$26K<0.01%newTimeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 170 shares; 2026Q2: 170 shares 170$25.9K<0.01%0Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 271 shares 271$25.8K<0.01%newTimeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 227 shares 227$25.7K<0.01%newTimeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 363 shares 363$25.6K<0.01%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$25.6K<0.01%-7Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,582 shares; 2024Q4: 3,582 shares; 2025Q1: 3,582 shares; 2025Q2: 3,582 shares; 2025Q3: 3,582 shares; 2025Q4: 6,417 shares; 2026Q1: 6,382 shares; 2026Q2: 382 shares 382$25.1K<0.01%-6,000Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 837 shares; 2024Q4: 837 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 258 shares 258$25K<0.01%newTimeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 142 shares 142$24.5K<0.01%newTimeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 177 shares 177$24.4K<0.01%newTimeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 332 shares 332$24.1K<0.01%newTimeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 522 shares 522$24.1K<0.01%newTimeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,101 shares; 2026Q1: 1,384 shares; 2026Q2: 1,384 shares 1,384$24K<0.01%0Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 157 shares; 2026Q1: 214 shares; 2026Q2: 85 shares 85$23.9K<0.01%-129Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 360 shares; 2024Q4: 360 shares; 2025Q1: 360 shares; 2025Q2: 360 shares; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: 360 shares; 2026Q1: 360 shares; 2026Q2: 360 shares 360$23.6K<0.01%0Timeline
ONEQFIDELITY COMWLTH TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,466 shares; 2025Q2: 13,776 shares; 2025Q3: 13,776 shares; 2025Q4: 13,776 shares; 2026Q1: 13,958 shares; 2026Q2: 228 shares 228$23.5K<0.01%-13,730Timeline
LITGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,060 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$23.5K<0.01%0Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80 shares 80$23.4K<0.01%newTimeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 930 shares 930$23.1K<0.01%newTimeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,095 shares; 2024Q4: 16,095 shares; 2025Q1: 2,595 shares; 2025Q2: 2,595 shares; 2025Q3: 2,595 shares; 2025Q4: 2,595 shares; 2026Q1: 2,595 shares; 2026Q2: 2,595 shares 2,595$22K<0.01%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$22K<0.01%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73 shares; 2024Q4: 73 shares; 2025Q1: 73 shares; 2025Q2: 73 shares; 2025Q3: 73 shares; 2025Q4: 73 shares; 2026Q1: 73 shares; 2026Q2: 73 shares 73$21.4K<0.01%0Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 93 shares 93$19.6K<0.01%newTimeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 171 shares 171$19.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 463 shares 463$19.3K<0.01%newTimeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 89 shares 89$18.3K<0.01%newTimeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 920 shares; 2024Q4: 840 shares; 2025Q1: 840 shares; 2025Q2: 570 shares; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: 360 shares; 2026Q1: 360 shares; 2026Q2: 360 shares 360$17.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 78 shares 78$17.5K<0.01%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 97 shares 97$17K<0.01%newTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42 shares; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares; 2026Q2: 94 shares 94$15.6K<0.01%+52Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 795 shares; 2024Q4: 795 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 365 shares; 2025Q3: 365 shares; 2025Q4: 365 shares; 2026Q1: 365 shares; 2026Q2: 365 shares 365$15.5K<0.01%0Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,583 shares; 2024Q4: 7,915 shares; 2025Q1: 7,915 shares; 2025Q2: 7,915 shares; 2025Q3: 5,675 shares; 2025Q4: 1,210 shares; 2026Q1: 485 shares; 2026Q2: 485 shares 485$15.3K<0.01%0Timeline
TANINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$14.8K<0.01%0Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$12.9K<0.01%newTimeline
MLPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 174 shares; 2025Q1: 174 shares; 2025Q2: 174 shares; 2025Q3: 174 shares; 2025Q4: 174 shares; 2026Q1: 174 shares; 2026Q2: 174 shares 174$12.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 960 shares; 2024Q4: 960 shares; 2025Q1: 960 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 960 shares; 2026Q1: 960 shares; 2026Q2: 960 shares 960$12.2K<0.01%0Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,400 shares; 2024Q4: 12,229 shares; 2025Q1: 279 shares; 2025Q2: 279 shares; 2025Q3: 279 shares; 2025Q4: 279 shares; 2026Q1: 279 shares; 2026Q2: 279 shares 279$12.2K<0.01%0Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 324 shares; 2024Q4: 324 shares; 2025Q1: 324 shares; 2025Q2: 324 shares; 2025Q3: 324 shares; 2025Q4: 324 shares; 2026Q1: 324 shares; 2026Q2: 324 shares 324$12K<0.01%0Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,015 shares; 2024Q4: 480 shares; 2025Q1: 1,340 shares; 2025Q2: 1,340 shares; 2025Q3: 1,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,340 shares; 2026Q1: 480 shares; 2026Q2: 480 shares 480$11.7K<0.01%0Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 346 shares; 2024Q4: 496 shares; 2025Q1: 496 shares; 2025Q2: 496 shares; 2025Q3: 496 shares; 2025Q4: 496 shares; 2026Q1: 496 shares; 2026Q2: 496 shares 496$11.7K<0.01%0Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$10.7K<0.01%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,490 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$10.7K<0.01%0Timeline
ITEQAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$9.96K<0.01%0Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$9.26K<0.01%0Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 160 shares; 2025Q1: 160 shares; 2025Q2: 160 shares; 2025Q3: 160 shares; 2025Q4: 160 shares; 2026Q1: 160 shares; 2026Q2: 160 shares 160$9.22K<0.01%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,990 shares; 2024Q4: 5,955 shares; 2025Q1: 6,466 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$8.94K<0.01%newTimeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,956 shares; 2024Q4: 25,218 shares; 2025Q1: 8,515 shares; 2025Q2: 215 shares; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 52 shares; 2026Q2: 52 shares 52$8.77K<0.01%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 53 shares 53$8.65K<0.01%-2,447Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,753 shares; 2024Q4: 183,744 shares; 2025Q1: 192,657 shares; 2025Q2: 12,941 shares; 2025Q3: 5,850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,210 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$8.42K<0.01%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,390 shares; 2024Q4: 14,159 shares; 2025Q1: 13,831 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$8K<0.01%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,241 shares; 2024Q4: 4,005 shares; 2025Q1: 752 shares; 2025Q2: 752 shares; 2025Q3: 708 shares; 2025Q4: 859 shares; 2026Q1: 317 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$7.93K<0.01%-267Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44 shares 44$7.42K<0.01%newTimeline
SKYYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 256 shares; 2024Q4: 2,696 shares; 2025Q1: 2,821 shares; 2025Q2: 2,546 shares; 2025Q3: 2,495 shares; 2025Q4: 1,965 shares; 2026Q1: 1,110 shares; 2026Q2: 55 shares 55$7.4K<0.01%-1,055Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 177 shares; 2025Q1: 177 shares; 2025Q2: 177 shares; 2025Q3: 177 shares; 2025Q4: 177 shares; 2026Q1: 177 shares; 2026Q2: 177 shares 177$6.43K<0.01%0Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44 shares; 2025Q1: 44 shares; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 44 shares; 2025Q4: 44 shares; 2026Q1: 44 shares; 2026Q2: 220 shares 220$6.03K<0.01%+176Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,434 shares; 2024Q4: 15,208 shares; 2025Q1: 140 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53 shares 53$5.01K<0.01%newTimeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55 shares; 2024Q4: 55 shares; 2025Q1: 55 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: 55 shares; 2026Q2: 55 shares 55$4.45K<0.01%0Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 90 shares 90$4.32K<0.01%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,185 shares; 2024Q4: 11,760 shares; 2025Q1: 14,516 shares; 2025Q2: 15,033 shares; 2025Q3: 235 shares; 2025Q4: 235 shares; 2026Q1: 235 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$4K<0.01%-200Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$3.56K<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178 shares; 2024Q4: 178 shares; 2025Q1: 178 shares; 2025Q2: 178 shares; 2025Q3: 178 shares; 2025Q4: 178 shares; 2026Q1: 178 shares; 2026Q2: 151 shares 151$2.04K<0.01%-27Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$1.6K<0.01%0Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,295 shares; 2024Q4: 1,295 shares; 2025Q1: 1,295 shares; 2025Q2: 1,295 shares; 2025Q3: 1,295 shares; 2025Q4: 1,295 shares; 2026Q1: 1,295 shares; 2026Q2: 1,295 shares 1,295$971<0.01%0Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$869<0.01%0Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$453<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,767$471K+1,762
NEMNEWMONT CORP COMcall8$5K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC191,908$43.4Mshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW470,000$19.8Mshares
ZGNERMENEGILDO ZEGNA N V360,000$3.75Mshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC20,084$2.38Mshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP29,388$2.16Mshares
AMALAMALGAMATED FINANCIAL CORP52,083$2.02Mshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC17,105$1.95Mshares
LRNSTRIDE INC15,923$1.4Mshares
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTD17,532$1.14Mshares
WBWEIBO CORP94,673$828Kshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC5,547$556Kshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST4,430$407Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC7,149$327Kshares
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLC15,000$284Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP10,550$273Kshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD8,845$266Kshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC2,000$255Kshares
DLNWISDOMTREE TR2,480$222Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S4,100$151Kshares
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS276$121Kshares
NVCTNUVECTIS PHARMA INC15,170$117Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC684$103Kshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR684$90.9Kshares
BUGGLOBAL X FDS3,500$87.9Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC191$85.3Kshares
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS850$75.4Kshares
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS1,253$74.6Kshares
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR600$65.4Kshares
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC254$63.7Kshares
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F724$59.7Kshares
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW310$57.8Kshares
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC1,000$51Kshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC947$50.7Kshares
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FD70$48.8Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR920$45.4Kshares
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUST1,346$45.1Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP65$39.3Kshares
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS469$38.8Kshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC1,299$34.2Kshares
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC1,000$32.5Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC172$26.3Kshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR141$22.8Kshares
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TR300$22.5Kshares
MOATVANECK ETF TRUST212$20.5Kshares
SNYSANOFI SA400$19.3Kshares
STIPISHARES TR165$17.1Kshares
HEDJWISDOMTREE TR325$17Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP339$13.8Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC600$13.7Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC124$11.8Kshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR128$10.5Kshares
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS99$7.29Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC56$6.99Kshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC844$6.89Kshares
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC323$6.39Kshares
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDS20$5.74Kshares
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F93$5.03Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC440$4.88Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP20$4.47Kcall
WABWABTEC16$4Kshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC11$3.95Kshares
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC7$533shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000947871-26-000768 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000947871-26-000768 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-26-000520 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-26-000171 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-25-000990 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-25-000740 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-25-000513 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-25-000124 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-24-000880 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-24-000678 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-24-000442 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-24-000112 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-23-001057 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-23-000841 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-23-000559 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-23-000141 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-22-001146 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-22-000875 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-22-000531 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-22-000158 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-21-001169 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-21-000893 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-21-000556 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-21-000158 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-20-000857 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-20-000665 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-20-000468 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-20-000116 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-19-000811 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-19-000586 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-19-000359 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-19-000110 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-18-000896 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-18-000662 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-18-000417 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-18-000146 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-17-000907 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-17-000631 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-17-000370 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-17-000117 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-16-001669 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-16-001408 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-16-001169 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-16-000971 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-15-000814 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000947871-15-000537 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set