Skip to content

EDGAR LOMAX CO/VA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1013538, KINGSTOWNE, VA

EDGAR LOMAX CO/VA reported $1,401,877,760 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.57% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001013538-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.4B
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
40.57%
New
4
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
USBadded+689,350$35.9M
BMYadded+424,210$25.7M
CVXadded+118,380$24.5M
PFEadded+856,970$24.1M
NEEadded+252,890$23.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CSCOexited-483,478-$37.2M
KOreduced-380,795-$29M
VZreduced-538,770-$27M
MRKreduced-205,645-$24.7M
COFexited-100,685-$24.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001013538-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,401,877,760, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,815 shares; 2024Q4: 353,600 shares; 2025Q1: 528,460 shares; 2025Q2: 520,075 shares; 2025Q3: 402,280 shares; 2025Q4: 597,605 shares; 2026Q1: 633,189 shares 633,189$76.7M5.47%+35,584Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 286,975 shares; 2024Q4: 281,530 shares; 2025Q1: 256,210 shares; 2025Q2: 252,175 shares; 2025Q3: 194,960 shares; 2025Q4: 190,570 shares; 2026Q1: 214,030 shares 214,030$76.2M5.44%+23,460Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,532 shares; 2024Q4: 343,572 shares; 2025Q1: 280,037 shares; 2025Q2: 275,032 shares; 2025Q3: 221,587 shares; 2025Q4: 216,152 shares; 2026Q1: 334,532 shares 334,532$69.2M4.94%+118,380Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,815 shares; 2024Q4: 984,040 shares; 2025Q1: 1,016,365 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,335 shares; 2025Q3: 774,220 shares; 2025Q4: 752,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,005,725 shares 1,005,725$58M4.14%+253,475Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,345 shares; 2024Q4: 29,755 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 158,650 shares; 2026Q1: 191,299 shares 191,299$51.8M3.69%+32,649Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,445 shares; 2024Q4: 886,830 shares; 2025Q1: 1,226,235 shares; 2025Q2: 1,206,825 shares; 2025Q3: 933,565 shares; 2025Q4: 912,700 shares; 2026Q1: 715,960 shares 715,960$51.4M3.67%-196,740Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,181 shares; 2024Q4: 145,356 shares; 2025Q1: 372,841 shares; 2025Q2: 366,916 shares; 2025Q3: 283,546 shares; 2025Q4: 277,161 shares; 2026Q1: 375,886 shares 375,886$49.2M3.51%+98,725Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 452,582 shares; 2024Q4: 443,032 shares; 2025Q1: 323,217 shares; 2025Q2: 317,887 shares; 2025Q3: 248,832 shares; 2025Q4: 243,162 shares; 2026Q1: 281,612 shares 281,612$47.8M3.41%+38,450Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,540 shares; 2024Q4: 232,010 shares; 2025Q1: 314,760 shares; 2025Q2: 309,760 shares; 2025Q3: 239,265 shares; 2025Q4: 233,885 shares; 2026Q1: 486,775 shares 486,775$45.2M3.23%+252,890Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,915 shares; 2024Q4: 201,020 shares; 2025Q1: 323,835 shares; 2025Q2: 318,655 shares; 2025Q3: 246,205 shares; 2025Q4: 240,695 shares; 2026Q1: 448,070 shares 448,070$43.2M3.08%+207,375Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,439 shares; 2024Q4: 121,089 shares; 2025Q1: 145,169 shares; 2025Q2: 142,819 shares; 2025Q3: 109,954 shares; 2025Q4: 107,474 shares; 2026Q1: 123,724 shares 123,724$42.5M3.03%+16,250Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 617,968 shares; 2024Q4: 1,675,798 shares; 2025Q1: 2,260,933 shares; 2025Q2: 2,225,308 shares; 2025Q3: 1,722,778 shares; 2025Q4: 1,684,473 shares; 2026Q1: 1,434,213 shares 1,434,213$41.6M2.97%-250,260Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,468,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,434,310 shares; 2025Q1: 805,400 shares; 2025Q2: 792,480 shares; 2025Q3: 610,007 shares; 2025Q4: 592,302 shares; 2026Q1: 1,449,272 shares 1,449,272$40.7M2.9%+856,970Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,666 shares; 2024Q4: 235,136 shares; 2025Q1: 105,996 shares; 2025Q2: 104,326 shares; 2025Q3: 80,726 shares; 2025Q4: 78,916 shares; 2026Q1: 768,266 shares 768,266$40M2.85%+689,350Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,165 shares; 2024Q4: 109,085 shares; 2025Q1: 175,965 shares; 2025Q2: 173,150 shares; 2025Q3: 133,270 shares; 2025Q4: 129,360 shares; 2026Q1: 265,515 shares 265,515$38.4M2.74%+136,155Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,640 shares; 2024Q4: 379,340 shares; 2025Q1: 446,295 shares; 2025Q2: 439,125 shares; 2025Q3: 338,120 shares; 2025Q4: 171,995 shares; 2026Q1: 133,545 shares 133,545$32.6M2.33%-38,450Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,390 shares; 2024Q4: 195,600 shares; 2025Q1: 87,960 shares; 2025Q2: 86,590 shares; 2025Q3: 66,750 shares; 2025Q4: 65,210 shares; 2026Q1: 489,420 shares 489,420$29.7M2.12%+424,210Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 288,950 shares; 2024Q4: 283,510 shares; 2025Q1: 580,255 shares; 2025Q2: 571,120 shares; 2025Q3: 442,205 shares; 2025Q4: 429,665 shares; 2026Q1: 1,025,335 shares 1,025,335$29.4M2.1%+595,670Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 901,110 shares; 2024Q4: 884,150 shares; 2025Q1: 965,560 shares; 2025Q2: 950,325 shares; 2025Q3: 735,335 shares; 2025Q4: 718,965 shares; 2026Q1: 338,170 shares 338,170$25.7M1.83%-380,795Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,370 shares; 2024Q4: 169,470 shares; 2025Q1: 201,285 shares; 2025Q2: 197,275 shares; 2025Q3: 164,910 shares; 2025Q4: 159,815 shares; 2026Q1: 186,855 shares 186,855$24.7M1.76%+27,040Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,435 shares; 2026Q1: 37,555 shares 37,555$22.7M1.62%-2,880Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,990 shares; 2024Q4: 125,590 shares; 2025Q1: 231,390 shares; 2025Q2: 227,655 shares; 2025Q3: 175,300 shares; 2025Q4: 171,330 shares; 2026Q1: 156,705 shares 156,705$21.8M1.56%-14,625Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 97,605 shares; 2025Q2: 96,060 shares; 2025Q3: 74,415 shares; 2025Q4: 72,765 shares; 2026Q1: 88,405 shares 88,405$21.4M1.53%+15,640Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,460 shares; 2026Q1: 223,615 shares 223,615$21M1.5%+24,155Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,500 shares; 2024Q4: 153,565 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,500 shares 107,500$20.9M1.49%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,545 shares; 2024Q4: 366,710 shares; 2025Q1: 365,425 shares; 2025Q2: 359,675 shares; 2025Q3: 278,510 shares; 2025Q4: 272,310 shares; 2026Q1: 125,975 shares 125,975$20.7M1.48%-146,335Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,375 shares; 2024Q4: 131,865 shares; 2025Q1: 100,785 shares; 2025Q2: 99,190 shares; 2025Q3: 76,845 shares; 2025Q4: 75,095 shares; 2026Q1: 69,337 shares 69,337$20.4M1.45%-5,758Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,415 shares; 2025Q2: 32,895 shares; 2025Q3: 25,580 shares; 2025Q4: 24,970 shares; 2026Q1: 130,085 shares 130,085$20.2M1.44%+105,115Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 221,580 shares 221,580$19.9M1.42%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,455 shares; 2025Q1: 549,190 shares; 2025Q2: 540,525 shares; 2025Q3: 418,375 shares; 2025Q4: 409,135 shares; 2026Q1: 406,290 shares 406,290$19.8M1.41%-2,845Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,280 shares; 2024Q4: 78,785 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 233,145 shares; 2026Q1: 261,200 shares 261,200$19.7M1.4%+28,055Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 478,100 shares; 2024Q4: 469,085 shares; 2025Q1: 185,055 shares; 2025Q2: 182,120 shares; 2025Q3: 140,985 shares; 2025Q4: 137,795 shares; 2026Q1: 239,785 shares 239,785$19.1M1.36%+101,990Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 631,585 shares; 2025Q1: 736,620 shares; 2025Q2: 724,605 shares; 2025Q3: 560,200 shares; 2025Q4: 358,495 shares; 2026Q1: 152,850 shares 152,850$18.4M1.31%-205,645Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,555 shares; 2025Q2: 27,160 shares; 2025Q3: 21,045 shares; 2025Q4: 20,540 shares; 2026Q1: 106,530 shares 106,530$18.4M1.31%+85,990Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,595 shares; 2026Q1: 174,605 shares 174,605$17.9M1.28%+70,010Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,760 shares; 2024Q4: 15,445 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,172 shares 54,172$17.8M1.27%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,465 shares; 2024Q4: 141,690 shares; 2025Q1: 132,385 shares; 2025Q2: 130,270 shares; 2025Q3: 100,310 shares; 2025Q4: 97,995 shares; 2026Q1: 49,038 shares 49,038$17.3M1.23%-48,957Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,685 shares; 2024Q4: 153,750 shares; 2025Q1: 294,605 shares; 2025Q2: 290,000 shares; 2025Q3: 224,415 shares; 2025Q4: 219,410 shares; 2026Q1: 236,245 shares 236,245$16.7M1.19%+16,835Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,853 shares; 2024Q4: 64,573 shares; 2025Q1: 28,068 shares; 2025Q2: 27,618 shares; 2025Q3: 21,353 shares; 2025Q4: 20,848 shares; 2026Q1: 70,108 shares 70,108$15.2M1.09%+49,260Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,655 shares; 2026Q1: 76,080 shares 76,080$15.1M1.08%+1,425Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 323,660 shares; 2024Q4: 317,580 shares; 2025Q1: 342,485 shares; 2025Q2: 337,085 shares; 2025Q3: 260,930 shares; 2025Q4: 255,100 shares; 2026Q1: 171,745 shares 171,745$14.9M1.06%-83,355Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 294,865 shares; 2025Q2: 290,260 shares; 2025Q3: 224,675 shares; 2025Q4: 218,305 shares; 2026Q1: 240,460 shares 240,460$12.7M0.91%+22,155Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 651,194 shares; 2024Q4: 204,724 shares; 2025Q1: 169,249 shares; 2025Q2: 166,609 shares; 2025Q3: 128,934 shares; 2025Q4: 126,084 shares; 2026Q1: 100,204 shares 100,204$11.9M0.85%-25,880Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 659,765 shares; 2024Q4: 647,390 shares; 2025Q1: 652,600 shares; 2025Q2: 642,320 shares; 2025Q3: 497,375 shares; 2025Q4: 262,690 shares; 2026Q1: 99,830 shares 99,830$11.3M0.81%-162,860Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,340 shares; 2024Q4: 25,270 shares; 2025Q1: 22,745 shares; 2025Q2: 22,410 shares; 2025Q3: 17,350 shares; 2025Q4: 16,960 shares; 2026Q1: 13,282 shares 13,282$11.2M0.8%-3,678Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 243,855 shares; 2025Q2: 240,045 shares; 2025Q3: 185,885 shares; 2025Q4: 181,760 shares; 2026Q1: 142,890 shares 142,890$10.6M0.76%-38,870Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,832,406 shares; 2024Q4: 1,797,786 shares; 2025Q1: 1,805,001 shares; 2025Q2: 1,776,446 shares; 2025Q3: 1,373,821 shares; 2025Q4: 689,281 shares; 2026Q1: 150,511 shares 150,511$7.56M0.54%-538,770Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 237,775 shares; 2024Q4: 65,820 shares; 2025Q1: 61,885 shares; 2025Q2: 60,915 shares; 2025Q3: 47,085 shares; 2025Q4: 46,045 shares; 2026Q1: 33,035 shares 33,035$6.16M0.44%-13,010Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,135 shares; 2024Q4: 64,620 shares; 2025Q1: 216,810 shares; 2025Q2: 213,425 shares; 2025Q3: 165,225 shares; 2025Q4: 160,550 shares; 2026Q1: 61,875 shares 61,875$6.09M0.43%-98,675Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,125 shares; 2024Q4: 26,139 shares; 2025Q1: 20,799 shares; 2025Q2: 20,757 shares; 2025Q3: 20,744 shares; 2025Q4: 27,553 shares; 2026Q1: 20,740 shares 20,740$4.38M0.31%-6,813Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,440 shares; 2024Q4: 45,340 shares; 2025Q1: 45,340 shares; 2025Q2: 45,340 shares; 2025Q3: 36,640 shares; 2025Q4: 36,640 shares; 2026Q1: 36,640 shares 36,640$2.42M0.17%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,368 shares; 2024Q4: 3,202 shares; 2025Q1: 3,278 shares; 2025Q2: 3,278 shares; 2025Q3: 3,278 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares; 2026Q1: 3,150 shares 3,150$2.05M0.15%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.05%0Timeline
SWPPXSCHWAB S&P 500 INDEX-SELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,260 shares; 2024Q4: 7,135 shares; 2025Q1: 7,254 shares; 2025Q2: 7,422 shares; 2025Q3: 48,740 shares; 2025Q4: 48,267 shares; 2026Q1: 41,597 shares 41,597$698K0.05%-6,670Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,480 shares 16,480$610K0.04%newTimeline
HONDA MOTOR CO LTDHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,300 shares; 2025Q2: 11,300 shares; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: 11,300 shares; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares 15,300$121K0.01%+4,000

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CSCOCISCO SYS INC483,478$37.2Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP100,685$24.4Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP77,270$23.6Mshares
MMM3M CO139,535$22.3Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC108,185$18.5Mshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO32,455$12Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC11,520$6.6Mshares
FFORD MTR CO381,820$5.01Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO121,995$2.96Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC93,485$2.19Mshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1,095$324Kshares
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC12,845$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013538-26-000004 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set