Skip to content

EDGAR LOMAX CO/VA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1013538, KINGSTOWNE, VA

EDGAR LOMAX CO/VA reported $1,316,436,119 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001013538-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.32B
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
37.54%
New
6
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNHnew+158,650$52.4M
ACNnew+74,655$20M
AIGnew+233,145$19.9M
SCHWnew+199,460$19.9M
LMTnew+40,435$19.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBMreduced-178,682-$52.9M
JNJreduced-166,125-$34.4M
VZreduced-684,540-$27.9M
Creduced-234,685-$27.4M
MRKreduced-201,705-$21.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001013538-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,316,436,119, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,445 shares; 2024Q4: 886,830 shares; 2025Q1: 1,226,235 shares; 2025Q2: 1,206,825 shares; 2025Q3: 933,565 shares; 2025Q4: 912,700 shares 912,700$72.4M5.5%-20,865Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,815 shares; 2024Q4: 353,600 shares; 2025Q1: 528,460 shares; 2025Q2: 520,075 shares; 2025Q3: 402,280 shares; 2025Q4: 597,605 shares 597,605$58.4M4.44%+195,325Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 286,975 shares; 2024Q4: 281,530 shares; 2025Q1: 256,210 shares; 2025Q2: 252,175 shares; 2025Q3: 194,960 shares; 2025Q4: 190,570 shares 190,570$55M4.18%-4,390Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,345 shares; 2024Q4: 29,755 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 158,650 shares 158,650$52.4M3.98%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 901,110 shares; 2024Q4: 884,150 shares; 2025Q1: 965,560 shares; 2025Q2: 950,325 shares; 2025Q3: 735,335 shares; 2025Q4: 718,965 shares 718,965$50.3M3.82%-16,370Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,545 shares; 2024Q4: 366,710 shares; 2025Q1: 365,425 shares; 2025Q2: 359,675 shares; 2025Q3: 278,510 shares; 2025Q4: 272,310 shares 272,310$48.3M3.67%-6,200Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 617,968 shares; 2024Q4: 1,675,798 shares; 2025Q1: 2,260,933 shares; 2025Q2: 2,225,308 shares; 2025Q3: 1,722,778 shares; 2025Q4: 1,684,473 shares 1,684,473$41.8M3.18%-38,305Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,815 shares; 2024Q4: 984,040 shares; 2025Q1: 1,016,365 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,335 shares; 2025Q3: 774,220 shares; 2025Q4: 752,250 shares 752,250$40.5M3.08%-21,970Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 631,585 shares; 2025Q1: 736,620 shares; 2025Q2: 724,605 shares; 2025Q3: 560,200 shares; 2025Q4: 358,495 shares 358,495$37.7M2.87%-201,705Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,158,038 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110,423 shares; 2025Q1: 649,148 shares; 2025Q2: 638,863 shares; 2025Q3: 494,468 shares; 2025Q4: 483,478 shares 483,478$37.2M2.83%-10,990Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,439 shares; 2024Q4: 121,089 shares; 2025Q1: 145,169 shares; 2025Q2: 142,819 shares; 2025Q3: 109,954 shares; 2025Q4: 107,474 shares 107,474$36.2M2.75%-2,480Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,640 shares; 2024Q4: 379,340 shares; 2025Q1: 446,295 shares; 2025Q2: 439,125 shares; 2025Q3: 338,120 shares; 2025Q4: 171,995 shares 171,995$35.6M2.7%-166,125Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,532 shares; 2024Q4: 343,572 shares; 2025Q1: 280,037 shares; 2025Q2: 275,032 shares; 2025Q3: 221,587 shares; 2025Q4: 216,152 shares 216,152$32.9M2.5%-5,435Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,181 shares; 2024Q4: 145,356 shares; 2025Q1: 372,841 shares; 2025Q2: 366,916 shares; 2025Q3: 283,546 shares; 2025Q4: 277,161 shares 277,161$32.5M2.47%-6,385Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,465 shares; 2024Q4: 141,690 shares; 2025Q1: 132,385 shares; 2025Q2: 130,270 shares; 2025Q3: 100,310 shares; 2025Q4: 97,995 shares 97,995$32.1M2.44%-2,315Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 659,765 shares; 2024Q4: 647,390 shares; 2025Q1: 652,600 shares; 2025Q2: 642,320 shares; 2025Q3: 497,375 shares; 2025Q4: 262,690 shares 262,690$30.7M2.33%-234,685Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 452,582 shares; 2024Q4: 443,032 shares; 2025Q1: 323,217 shares; 2025Q2: 317,887 shares; 2025Q3: 248,832 shares; 2025Q4: 243,162 shares 243,162$29.3M2.22%-5,670Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,832,406 shares; 2024Q4: 1,797,786 shares; 2025Q1: 1,805,001 shares; 2025Q2: 1,776,446 shares; 2025Q3: 1,373,821 shares; 2025Q4: 689,281 shares 689,281$28.1M2.13%-684,540Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 323,660 shares; 2024Q4: 317,580 shares; 2025Q1: 342,485 shares; 2025Q2: 337,085 shares; 2025Q3: 260,930 shares; 2025Q4: 255,100 shares 255,100$24.5M1.86%-5,830Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,565 shares; 2024Q4: 94,750 shares; 2025Q1: 135,175 shares; 2025Q2: 133,060 shares; 2025Q3: 103,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,685 shares 100,685$24.4M1.85%-2,315Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,375 shares; 2024Q4: 131,865 shares; 2025Q1: 100,785 shares; 2025Q2: 99,190 shares; 2025Q3: 76,845 shares; 2025Q4: 75,095 shares 75,095$24.2M1.84%-1,750Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,645 shares; 2025Q2: 102,025 shares; 2025Q3: 79,030 shares; 2025Q4: 77,270 shares 77,270$23.6M1.79%-1,760Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,455 shares; 2025Q1: 549,190 shares; 2025Q2: 540,525 shares; 2025Q3: 418,375 shares; 2025Q4: 409,135 shares 409,135$22.5M1.71%-9,240Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,105 shares; 2024Q4: 93,295 shares; 2025Q1: 187,195 shares; 2025Q2: 184,260 shares; 2025Q3: 142,725 shares; 2025Q4: 139,535 shares 139,535$22.3M1.7%-3,190Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,990 shares; 2024Q4: 125,590 shares; 2025Q1: 231,390 shares; 2025Q2: 227,655 shares; 2025Q3: 175,300 shares; 2025Q4: 171,330 shares 171,330$21M1.6%-3,970Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,915 shares; 2024Q4: 201,020 shares; 2025Q1: 323,835 shares; 2025Q2: 318,655 shares; 2025Q3: 246,205 shares; 2025Q4: 240,695 shares 240,695$21M1.59%-5,510Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,655 shares 74,655$20M1.52%newTimeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,280 shares; 2024Q4: 78,785 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 233,145 shares 233,145$19.9M1.52%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,460 shares 199,460$19.9M1.51%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,435 shares 40,435$19.6M1.49%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,540 shares; 2024Q4: 232,010 shares; 2025Q1: 314,760 shares; 2025Q2: 309,760 shares; 2025Q3: 239,265 shares; 2025Q4: 233,885 shares 233,885$18.8M1.43%-5,380Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,165 shares; 2024Q4: 109,085 shares; 2025Q1: 175,965 shares; 2025Q2: 173,150 shares; 2025Q3: 133,270 shares; 2025Q4: 129,360 shares 129,360$18.5M1.41%-3,910Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,480 shares; 2024Q4: 110,345 shares; 2025Q1: 145,260 shares; 2025Q2: 142,970 shares; 2025Q3: 110,655 shares; 2025Q4: 108,185 shares 108,185$18.5M1.41%-2,470Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,685 shares; 2024Q4: 153,750 shares; 2025Q1: 294,605 shares; 2025Q2: 290,000 shares; 2025Q3: 224,415 shares; 2025Q4: 219,410 shares 219,410$17.3M1.32%-5,005Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 97,605 shares; 2025Q2: 96,060 shares; 2025Q3: 74,415 shares; 2025Q4: 72,765 shares 72,765$16.8M1.28%-1,650Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,135 shares; 2024Q4: 64,620 shares; 2025Q1: 216,810 shares; 2025Q2: 213,425 shares; 2025Q3: 165,225 shares; 2025Q4: 160,550 shares 160,550$15.9M1.21%-4,675Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,370 shares; 2024Q4: 169,470 shares; 2025Q1: 201,285 shares; 2025Q2: 197,275 shares; 2025Q3: 164,910 shares; 2025Q4: 159,815 shares 159,815$15M1.14%-5,095Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,340 shares; 2024Q4: 25,270 shares; 2025Q1: 22,745 shares; 2025Q2: 22,410 shares; 2025Q3: 17,350 shares; 2025Q4: 16,960 shares 16,960$14.9M1.13%-390Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 243,855 shares; 2025Q2: 240,045 shares; 2025Q3: 185,885 shares; 2025Q4: 181,760 shares 181,760$14.8M1.12%-4,125Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,468,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,434,310 shares; 2025Q1: 805,400 shares; 2025Q2: 792,480 shares; 2025Q3: 610,007 shares; 2025Q4: 592,302 shares 592,302$14.7M1.12%-17,705Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 651,194 shares; 2024Q4: 204,724 shares; 2025Q1: 169,249 shares; 2025Q2: 166,609 shares; 2025Q3: 128,934 shares; 2025Q4: 126,084 shares 126,084$14.6M1.11%-2,850Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 294,865 shares; 2025Q2: 290,260 shares; 2025Q3: 224,675 shares; 2025Q4: 218,305 shares 218,305$13.9M1.06%-6,370Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,595 shares 104,595$13.1M1%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 288,950 shares; 2024Q4: 283,510 shares; 2025Q1: 580,255 shares; 2025Q2: 571,120 shares; 2025Q3: 442,205 shares; 2025Q4: 429,665 shares 429,665$12.8M0.98%-12,540Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 478,100 shares; 2024Q4: 469,085 shares; 2025Q1: 185,055 shares; 2025Q2: 182,120 shares; 2025Q3: 140,985 shares; 2025Q4: 137,795 shares 137,795$12.8M0.98%-3,190Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,765 shares; 2024Q4: 123,415 shares; 2025Q1: 43,745 shares; 2025Q2: 43,045 shares; 2025Q3: 33,225 shares; 2025Q4: 32,455 shares 32,455$12M0.91%-770Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 237,775 shares; 2024Q4: 65,820 shares; 2025Q1: 61,885 shares; 2025Q2: 60,915 shares; 2025Q3: 47,085 shares; 2025Q4: 46,045 shares 46,045$8.52M0.65%-1,040Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,588 shares; 2024Q4: 78,093 shares; 2025Q1: 15,400 shares; 2025Q2: 15,180 shares; 2025Q3: 11,750 shares; 2025Q4: 11,520 shares 11,520$6.6M0.5%-230Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,125 shares; 2024Q4: 26,139 shares; 2025Q1: 20,799 shares; 2025Q2: 20,757 shares; 2025Q3: 20,744 shares; 2025Q4: 27,553 shares 27,553$5.84M0.44%+6,809Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,781,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,717,035 shares; 2025Q1: 512,375 shares; 2025Q2: 504,285 shares; 2025Q3: 390,500 shares; 2025Q4: 381,820 shares 381,820$5.01M0.38%-8,680Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,853 shares; 2024Q4: 64,573 shares; 2025Q1: 28,068 shares; 2025Q2: 27,618 shares; 2025Q3: 21,353 shares; 2025Q4: 20,848 shares 20,848$4.76M0.36%-505Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,666 shares; 2024Q4: 235,136 shares; 2025Q1: 105,996 shares; 2025Q2: 104,326 shares; 2025Q3: 80,726 shares; 2025Q4: 78,916 shares 78,916$4.21M0.32%-1,810Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,555 shares; 2025Q2: 27,160 shares; 2025Q3: 21,045 shares; 2025Q4: 20,540 shares 20,540$3.61M0.27%-505Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,415 shares; 2025Q2: 32,895 shares; 2025Q3: 25,580 shares; 2025Q4: 24,970 shares 24,970$3.58M0.27%-610Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,390 shares; 2024Q4: 195,600 shares; 2025Q1: 87,960 shares; 2025Q2: 86,590 shares; 2025Q3: 66,750 shares; 2025Q4: 65,210 shares 65,210$3.52M0.27%-1,540Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 720,510 shares; 2024Q4: 703,830 shares; 2025Q1: 164,765 shares; 2025Q2: 162,180 shares; 2025Q3: 125,555 shares; 2025Q4: 121,995 shares 121,995$2.96M0.22%-3,560Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 783,290 shares; 2024Q4: 729,955 shares; 2025Q1: 126,350 shares; 2025Q2: 124,330 shares; 2025Q3: 96,225 shares; 2025Q4: 93,485 shares 93,485$2.19M0.17%-2,740Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,368 shares; 2024Q4: 3,202 shares; 2025Q1: 3,278 shares; 2025Q2: 3,278 shares; 2025Q3: 3,278 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares 3,150$2.15M0.16%-128Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,440 shares; 2024Q4: 45,340 shares; 2025Q1: 45,340 shares; 2025Q2: 45,340 shares; 2025Q3: 36,640 shares; 2025Q4: 36,640 shares 36,640$2.11M0.16%0Timeline
SWPPXSCHWAB S&P 500 INDEX-SELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,260 shares; 2024Q4: 7,135 shares; 2025Q1: 7,254 shares; 2025Q2: 7,422 shares; 2025Q3: 48,740 shares; 2025Q4: 48,267 shares 48,267$847K0.06%-473Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$755K0.06%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 368,752 shares; 2024Q4: 223,277 shares; 2025Q1: 235,967 shares; 2025Q2: 232,232 shares; 2025Q3: 179,777 shares; 2025Q4: 1,095 shares 1,095$324K0.02%-178,682Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,845 shares; 2025Q3: 12,845 shares; 2025Q4: 12,845 shares 12,845$203K0.02%0Timeline
HONDA MOTOR CO LTDHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,300 shares; 2025Q2: 11,300 shares; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: 11,300 shares 11,300$111K0.01%0

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013538-26-000002 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set