Skip to content

EDENTREE ASSET MANAGEMENT Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1980273, LONDON, United Kingdom

EDENTREE ASSET MANAGEMENT Ltd reported $326,469,233 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001980273-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$326M
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
48.33%
New
1
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HASIadded+36,120$1.14M
NOWadded+3,150$482K
SPOTadded+300$174K
RYNadded+1,917$41.5K
MICCnew+2,300$36.6K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-73,345-$23M
MSFTreduced-23,950-$11.6M
MRKreduced-83,875-$8.83M
BRKRreduced-180,843-$8.52M
PFGreduced-73,400-$6.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001980273-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $326,469,233, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,150 shares; 2024Q4: 151,150 shares; 2025Q1: 150,675 shares; 2025Q2: 192,750 shares; 2025Q3: 178,800 shares; 2025Q4: 105,455 shares 105,455$33M10.11%-73,345Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,014 shares; 2024Q4: 71,014 shares; 2025Q1: 70,814 shares; 2025Q2: 78,101 shares; 2025Q3: 87,051 shares; 2025Q4: 63,101 shares 63,101$30.5M9.35%-23,950Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,369 shares; 2024Q4: 244,369 shares; 2025Q1: 243,669 shares; 2025Q2: 212,352 shares; 2025Q3: 246,741 shares; 2025Q4: 203,041 shares 203,041$19.5M5.97%-43,700Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,280 shares; 2024Q4: 33,835 shares; 2025Q1: 32,778 shares; 2025Q2: 36,028 shares; 2025Q3: 56,028 shares; 2025Q4: 45,598 shares 45,598$12.1M3.7%-10,430Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,949 shares; 2024Q4: 82,949 shares; 2025Q1: 82,849 shares; 2025Q2: 110,990 shares; 2025Q3: 126,990 shares; 2025Q4: 87,140 shares 87,140$11.9M3.63%-39,850Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,958 shares; 2024Q4: 137,958 shares; 2025Q1: 137,558 shares; 2025Q2: 170,558 shares; 2025Q3: 215,558 shares; 2025Q4: 174,174 shares 174,174$11.1M3.4%-41,384Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,516 shares; 2024Q4: 33,065 shares; 2025Q1: 48,325 shares; 2025Q2: 54,650 shares; 2025Q3: 57,150 shares; 2025Q4: 39,450 shares 39,450$10.7M3.28%-17,700Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,640 shares; 2024Q4: 79,640 shares; 2025Q1: 105,865 shares; 2025Q2: 120,865 shares; 2025Q3: 178,215 shares; 2025Q4: 94,340 shares 94,340$9.93M3.04%-83,875Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,425 shares; 2024Q4: 48,850 shares; 2025Q1: 48,560 shares; 2025Q2: 54,060 shares; 2025Q3: 70,700 shares; 2025Q4: 52,700 shares 52,700$9.71M2.97%-18,000Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,100 shares; 2024Q4: 158,000 shares; 2025Q1: 157,400 shares; 2025Q2: 260,900 shares; 2025Q3: 379,650 shares; 2025Q4: 198,807 shares 198,807$9.37M2.87%-180,843Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,650 shares; 2025Q1: 47,650 shares; 2025Q2: 61,900 shares; 2025Q3: 81,650 shares; 2025Q4: 53,300 shares 53,300$9.34M2.86%-28,350Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 107,320 shares; 2025Q1: 108,000 shares; 2025Q2: 148,600 shares; 2025Q3: 168,600 shares; 2025Q4: 95,200 shares 95,200$8.4M2.57%-73,400Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,250 shares; 2024Q4: 170,900 shares; 2025Q1: 170,260 shares; 2025Q2: 252,560 shares; 2025Q3: 319,760 shares; 2025Q4: 260,210 shares 260,210$8.13M2.49%-59,550Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,755 shares; 2024Q4: 15,055 shares; 2025Q1: 12,560 shares; 2025Q2: 85,257 shares; 2025Q3: 82,417 shares; 2025Q4: 55,057 shares 55,057$7.97M2.44%-27,360Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,662 shares; 2025Q3: 217,380 shares; 2025Q4: 253,500 shares 253,500$7.97M2.44%+36,120Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,688 shares; 2024Q4: 59,957 shares; 2025Q1: 59,457 shares; 2025Q2: 67,282 shares; 2025Q3: 67,557 shares; 2025Q4: 47,132 shares 47,132$7.55M2.31%-20,425Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,829 shares; 2024Q4: 28,329 shares; 2025Q1: 24,414 shares; 2025Q2: 25,164 shares; 2025Q3: 25,535 shares; 2025Q4: 18,360 shares 18,360$7.38M2.26%-7,175Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,250 shares; 2025Q4: 12,550 shares 12,550$7.29M2.23%+300Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,853 shares; 2024Q4: 37,853 shares; 2025Q1: 37,853 shares; 2025Q2: 29,105 shares; 2025Q3: 26,138 shares; 2025Q4: 26,138 shares 26,138$7.14M2.19%0Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,510 shares; 2024Q4: 71,700 shares; 2025Q1: 71,546 shares; 2025Q2: 75,316 shares; 2025Q3: 75,316 shares; 2025Q4: 48,120 shares 48,120$6.63M2.03%-27,196Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,175 shares; 2024Q4: 115,575 shares; 2025Q1: 82,530 shares; 2025Q2: 67,900 shares; 2025Q3: 67,900 shares; 2025Q4: 61,500 shares 61,500$5.86M1.8%-6,400Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 122,000 shares; 2025Q4: 109,400 shares 109,400$5.78M1.77%-12,600Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,845 shares; 2024Q4: 22,056 shares; 2025Q1: 20,557 shares; 2025Q2: 18,396 shares; 2025Q3: 18,396 shares; 2025Q4: 18,396 shares 18,396$5.77M1.77%0Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,800 shares; 2025Q4: 24,600 shares 24,600$5.55M1.7%-14,200Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,433 shares; 2024Q4: 18,433 shares; 2025Q1: 18,913 shares; 2025Q2: 18,913 shares; 2025Q3: 17,072 shares; 2025Q4: 17,072 shares 17,072$4.58M1.4%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,898 shares; 2024Q4: 13,898 shares; 2025Q1: 13,898 shares; 2025Q2: 12,098 shares; 2025Q3: 12,098 shares; 2025Q4: 12,098 shares 12,098$4.24M1.3%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,150 shares; 2024Q4: 16,620 shares; 2025Q1: 15,647 shares; 2025Q2: 15,447 shares; 2025Q3: 15,447 shares; 2025Q4: 13,629 shares 13,629$4.14M1.27%-1,818Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,750 shares; 2025Q3: 45,400 shares; 2025Q4: 36,400 shares 36,400$3.74M1.15%-9,000Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,080 shares; 2024Q4: 48,315 shares; 2025Q1: 48,175 shares; 2025Q2: 81,800 shares; 2025Q3: 65,450 shares; 2025Q4: 54,550 shares 54,550$3.45M1.06%-10,900Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,538 shares; 2024Q4: 14,538 shares; 2025Q1: 13,526 shares; 2025Q2: 12,121 shares; 2025Q3: 11,078 shares; 2025Q4: 11,078 shares 11,078$3.01M0.92%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,996 shares; 2024Q4: 11,996 shares; 2025Q1: 10,768 shares; 2025Q2: 10,768 shares; 2025Q3: 11,518 shares; 2025Q4: 11,518 shares 11,518$2.96M0.91%0Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,492 shares; 2024Q4: 10,492 shares; 2025Q1: 11,002 shares; 2025Q2: 11,002 shares; 2025Q3: 11,002 shares; 2025Q4: 11,002 shares 11,002$2.58M0.79%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,204 shares; 2024Q4: 10,204 shares; 2025Q1: 10,204 shares; 2025Q2: 13,504 shares; 2025Q3: 13,504 shares; 2025Q4: 13,504 shares 13,504$2.19M0.67%0Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,755 shares; 2024Q4: 18,055 shares; 2025Q1: 21,085 shares; 2025Q2: 21,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,050 shares; 2025Q4: 19,050 shares 19,050$2.07M0.63%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,876 shares; 2024Q4: 25,876 shares; 2025Q1: 25,876 shares; 2025Q2: 25,876 shares; 2025Q3: 25,876 shares; 2025Q4: 25,876 shares 25,876$1.99M0.61%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,050 shares; 2024Q4: 6,050 shares; 2025Q1: 6,233 shares; 2025Q2: 6,233 shares; 2025Q3: 6,233 shares; 2025Q4: 6,233 shares 6,233$1.95M0.6%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,200 shares; 2024Q4: 8,200 shares; 2025Q1: 8,591 shares; 2025Q2: 8,591 shares; 2025Q3: 8,591 shares; 2025Q4: 8,591 shares 8,591$1.91M0.59%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,607 shares; 2024Q4: 3,607 shares; 2025Q1: 3,832 shares; 2025Q2: 3,832 shares; 2025Q3: 4,277 shares; 2025Q4: 4,277 shares 4,277$1.82M0.56%0Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,908 shares; 2024Q4: 4,908 shares; 2025Q1: 4,908 shares; 2025Q2: 4,908 shares; 2025Q3: 4,908 shares; 2025Q4: 4,908 shares 4,908$1.77M0.54%0Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,655 shares; 2024Q4: 217,505 shares; 2025Q1: 65,055 shares; 2025Q2: 73,055 shares; 2025Q3: 73,055 shares; 2025Q4: 73,055 shares 73,055$1.74M0.53%0Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,843 shares; 2024Q4: 19,843 shares; 2025Q1: 19,843 shares; 2025Q2: 19,843 shares; 2025Q3: 17,275 shares; 2025Q4: 17,275 shares 17,275$1.63M0.5%0Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,457 shares; 2024Q4: 15,457 shares; 2025Q1: 15,457 shares; 2025Q2: 15,457 shares; 2025Q3: 15,457 shares; 2025Q4: 15,457 shares 15,457$1.61M0.49%0Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.6M0.49%0Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,203 shares; 2024Q4: 10,703 shares; 2025Q1: 9,703 shares; 2025Q2: 4,703 shares; 2025Q3: 4,703 shares; 2025Q4: 4,703 shares 4,703$1.39M0.43%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.35M0.41%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,908 shares; 2024Q4: 6,625 shares; 2025Q1: 6,625 shares; 2025Q2: 6,625 shares; 2025Q3: 6,625 shares; 2025Q4: 6,625 shares 6,625$1.34M0.41%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,666 shares; 2024Q4: 9,666 shares; 2025Q1: 9,666 shares; 2025Q2: 9,666 shares; 2025Q3: 9,666 shares; 2025Q4: 9,666 shares 9,666$1.28M0.39%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.25M0.38%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,656 shares; 2024Q4: 8,656 shares; 2025Q1: 8,656 shares; 2025Q2: 8,656 shares; 2025Q3: 8,656 shares; 2025Q4: 8,656 shares 8,656$1.24M0.38%0Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,565 shares; 2024Q4: 6,565 shares; 2025Q1: 6,565 shares; 2025Q2: 7,590 shares; 2025Q3: 7,950 shares; 2025Q4: 7,950 shares 7,950$1.11M0.34%0Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,851 shares; 2024Q4: 37,851 shares; 2025Q1: 37,761 shares; 2025Q2: 5,051 shares; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares 5,900$1.05M0.32%0Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,800 shares; 2024Q4: 140,800 shares; 2025Q1: 140,300 shares; 2025Q2: 164,008 shares; 2025Q3: 14,155 shares; 2025Q4: 14,155 shares 14,155$1.04M0.32%0Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,200 shares; 2024Q4: 4,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares 4,500$976K0.3%0Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,500 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$967K0.3%0Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,699 shares; 2024Q4: 25,699 shares; 2025Q1: 26,849 shares; 2025Q2: 34,757 shares; 2025Q3: 41,815 shares; 2025Q4: 43,732 shares 43,732$946K0.29%+1,917Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,151 shares; 2024Q4: 13,151 shares; 2025Q1: 13,151 shares; 2025Q2: 13,151 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares 14,100$943K0.29%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 340 shares; 2025Q3: 4,950 shares; 2025Q4: 4,950 shares 4,950$923K0.28%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,430 shares; 2024Q4: 11,314 shares; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,450 shares 2,450$848K0.26%-350Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares 2,800$640K0.2%0Timeline
AUTLAUTOLUS THERAPEUTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$594K0.18%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 870 shares; 2024Q4: 785 shares; 2025Q1: 785 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares 3,750$574K0.18%+3,150Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,800 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$449K0.14%0Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares 2,300$36.6K0.01%newTimeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001980273-26-000001 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set