Skip to content

EDENTREE ASSET MANAGEMENT Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1980273, LONDON, United Kingdom

EDENTREE ASSET MANAGEMENT Ltd reported $328,476,178 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.34% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001980273-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$328M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
43.34%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+86,484$16.2M
QGENnew+340,000$13.3M
WSEnew+521,863$6.2M
AVGOadded+5,000$1.89M
RRXadded+7,500$1.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNexited-117,184-$22.7M
PANWreduced-31,650-$10.8M
GOOGLreduced-22,500-$8.03M
MSFTreduced-17,500-$6.52M
BRKRreduced-96,200-$5.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001980273-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $328,476,178, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,150 shares; 2024Q4: 151,150 shares; 2025Q1: 150,675 shares; 2025Q2: 192,750 shares; 2025Q3: 178,800 shares; 2025Q4: 105,455 shares; 2026Q1: 94,700 shares; 2026Q2: 72,200 shares 72,200$25.8M7.85%-22,500Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,014 shares; 2024Q4: 71,014 shares; 2025Q1: 70,814 shares; 2025Q2: 78,101 shares; 2025Q3: 87,051 shares; 2025Q4: 63,101 shares; 2026Q1: 69,251 shares; 2026Q2: 51,751 shares 51,751$19.3M5.87%-17,500Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 86,484 shares 86,484$16.2M4.93%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 244,369 shares; 2024Q4: 244,369 shares; 2025Q1: 243,669 shares; 2025Q2: 212,352 shares; 2025Q3: 246,741 shares; 2025Q4: 203,041 shares; 2026Q1: 197,786 shares; 2026Q2: 182,786 shares 182,786$14.3M4.35%-15,000Timeline
QGENQIAGEN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 340,000 shares 340,000$13.3M4.05%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,516 shares; 2024Q4: 33,065 shares; 2025Q1: 48,325 shares; 2025Q2: 54,650 shares; 2025Q3: 57,150 shares; 2025Q4: 39,450 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares; 2026Q2: 31,300 shares 31,300$12.4M3.78%-2,700Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,949 shares; 2024Q4: 82,949 shares; 2025Q1: 82,849 shares; 2025Q2: 110,990 shares; 2025Q3: 126,990 shares; 2025Q4: 87,140 shares; 2026Q1: 102,568 shares; 2026Q2: 102,687 shares 102,687$12.1M3.7%+119Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,430 shares; 2024Q4: 11,314 shares; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,450 shares; 2026Q1: 24,950 shares; 2026Q2: 29,950 shares 29,950$11.3M3.44%+5,000Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,829 shares; 2024Q4: 28,329 shares; 2025Q1: 24,414 shares; 2025Q2: 25,164 shares; 2025Q3: 25,535 shares; 2025Q4: 18,360 shares; 2026Q1: 18,360 shares; 2026Q2: 15,560 shares 15,560$8.99M2.74%-2,800Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,662 shares; 2025Q3: 217,380 shares; 2025Q4: 253,500 shares; 2026Q1: 283,800 shares; 2026Q2: 221,300 shares 221,300$8.65M2.63%-62,500Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,688 shares; 2024Q4: 59,957 shares; 2025Q1: 59,457 shares; 2025Q2: 67,282 shares; 2025Q3: 67,557 shares; 2025Q4: 47,132 shares; 2026Q1: 47,132 shares; 2026Q2: 47,925 shares 47,925$8.37M2.55%+793Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,650 shares; 2025Q1: 47,650 shares; 2025Q2: 61,900 shares; 2025Q3: 81,650 shares; 2025Q4: 53,300 shares; 2026Q1: 59,250 shares; 2026Q2: 49,250 shares 49,250$8.21M2.5%-10,000Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,755 shares; 2024Q4: 15,055 shares; 2025Q1: 12,560 shares; 2025Q2: 85,257 shares; 2025Q3: 82,417 shares; 2025Q4: 55,057 shares; 2026Q1: 55,057 shares; 2026Q2: 50,200 shares 50,200$7.88M2.4%-4,857Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,958 shares; 2024Q4: 137,958 shares; 2025Q1: 137,558 shares; 2025Q2: 170,558 shares; 2025Q3: 215,558 shares; 2025Q4: 174,174 shares; 2026Q1: 174,174 shares; 2026Q2: 184,174 shares 184,174$7.56M2.3%+10,000Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 107,320 shares; 2025Q1: 108,000 shares; 2025Q2: 148,600 shares; 2025Q3: 168,600 shares; 2025Q4: 95,200 shares; 2026Q1: 95,200 shares; 2026Q2: 67,700 shares 67,700$7.3M2.22%-27,500Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,425 shares; 2024Q4: 48,850 shares; 2025Q1: 48,560 shares; 2025Q2: 54,060 shares; 2025Q3: 70,700 shares; 2025Q4: 52,700 shares; 2026Q1: 53,050 shares; 2026Q2: 21,400 shares 21,400$7.29M2.22%-31,650Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,845 shares; 2024Q4: 22,056 shares; 2025Q1: 20,557 shares; 2025Q2: 18,396 shares; 2025Q3: 18,396 shares; 2025Q4: 18,396 shares; 2026Q1: 18,396 shares; 2026Q2: 18,396 shares 18,396$6.5M1.98%0Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,800 shares; 2025Q4: 24,600 shares; 2026Q1: 35,600 shares; 2026Q2: 33,600 shares 33,600$6.49M1.98%-2,000Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,880 shares; 2026Q2: 83,073 shares 83,073$6.21M1.89%+2,193Timeline
WSEWISE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 521,863 shares 521,863$6.2M1.89%newTimeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,100 shares; 2024Q4: 158,000 shares; 2025Q1: 157,400 shares; 2025Q2: 260,900 shares; 2025Q3: 379,650 shares; 2025Q4: 198,807 shares; 2026Q1: 198,807 shares; 2026Q2: 102,607 shares 102,607$6.17M1.88%-96,200Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 122,000 shares; 2025Q4: 109,400 shares; 2026Q1: 83,000 shares; 2026Q2: 83,000 shares 83,000$6.08M1.85%0Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 181,250 shares; 2024Q4: 170,900 shares; 2025Q1: 170,260 shares; 2025Q2: 252,560 shares; 2025Q3: 319,760 shares; 2025Q4: 260,210 shares; 2026Q1: 180,200 shares; 2026Q2: 160,400 shares 160,400$5.93M1.8%-19,800Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,250 shares; 2025Q4: 12,550 shares; 2026Q1: 12,550 shares; 2026Q2: 12,600 shares 12,600$5.78M1.76%+50Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,175 shares; 2024Q4: 115,575 shares; 2025Q1: 82,530 shares; 2025Q2: 67,900 shares; 2025Q3: 67,900 shares; 2025Q4: 61,500 shares; 2026Q1: 156,600 shares; 2026Q2: 131,600 shares 131,600$5.62M1.71%-25,000Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,853 shares; 2024Q4: 37,853 shares; 2025Q1: 37,853 shares; 2025Q2: 29,105 shares; 2025Q3: 26,138 shares; 2025Q4: 26,138 shares; 2026Q1: 23,772 shares; 2026Q2: 23,772 shares 23,772$5.25M1.6%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,150 shares; 2024Q4: 16,620 shares; 2025Q1: 15,647 shares; 2025Q2: 15,447 shares; 2025Q3: 15,447 shares; 2025Q4: 13,629 shares; 2026Q1: 11,003 shares; 2026Q2: 11,003 shares 11,003$5.25M1.6%0Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,750 shares; 2025Q3: 45,400 shares; 2025Q4: 36,400 shares; 2026Q1: 56,800 shares; 2026Q2: 56,800 shares 56,800$5.08M1.55%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,996 shares; 2024Q4: 11,996 shares; 2025Q1: 10,768 shares; 2025Q2: 10,768 shares; 2025Q3: 11,518 shares; 2025Q4: 11,518 shares; 2026Q1: 8,688 shares; 2026Q2: 6,647 shares 6,647$4.81M1.46%-2,041Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,510 shares; 2024Q4: 71,700 shares; 2025Q1: 71,546 shares; 2025Q2: 75,316 shares; 2025Q3: 75,316 shares; 2025Q4: 48,120 shares; 2026Q1: 48,120 shares; 2026Q2: 34,100 shares 34,100$4.52M1.38%-14,020Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,898 shares; 2024Q4: 13,898 shares; 2025Q1: 13,898 shares; 2025Q2: 12,098 shares; 2025Q3: 12,098 shares; 2025Q4: 12,098 shares; 2026Q1: 11,446 shares; 2026Q2: 11,746 shares 11,746$4.02M1.23%+300Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,538 shares; 2024Q4: 14,538 shares; 2025Q1: 13,526 shares; 2025Q2: 12,121 shares; 2025Q3: 11,078 shares; 2025Q4: 11,078 shares; 2026Q1: 11,078 shares; 2026Q2: 11,428 shares 11,428$3.3M1.01%+350Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,492 shares; 2024Q4: 10,492 shares; 2025Q1: 11,002 shares; 2025Q2: 11,002 shares; 2025Q3: 11,002 shares; 2025Q4: 11,002 shares; 2026Q1: 11,002 shares; 2026Q2: 11,002 shares 11,002$3.28M1%0Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,565 shares; 2024Q4: 6,565 shares; 2025Q1: 6,565 shares; 2025Q2: 7,590 shares; 2025Q3: 7,950 shares; 2025Q4: 7,950 shares; 2026Q1: 5,386 shares; 2026Q2: 12,886 shares 12,886$3.07M0.93%+7,500Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,876 shares; 2024Q4: 25,876 shares; 2025Q1: 25,876 shares; 2025Q2: 25,876 shares; 2025Q3: 25,876 shares; 2025Q4: 25,876 shares; 2026Q1: 25,876 shares; 2026Q2: 25,876 shares 25,876$3.04M0.92%0Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,225 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$2.84M0.86%+4,000Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,607 shares; 2024Q4: 3,607 shares; 2025Q1: 3,832 shares; 2025Q2: 3,832 shares; 2025Q3: 4,277 shares; 2025Q4: 4,277 shares; 2026Q1: 4,277 shares; 2026Q2: 5,368 shares 5,368$2.79M0.85%+1,091Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,755 shares; 2024Q4: 18,055 shares; 2025Q1: 21,085 shares; 2025Q2: 21,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,050 shares; 2025Q4: 19,050 shares; 2026Q1: 19,050 shares; 2026Q2: 19,050 shares 19,050$2.45M0.74%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,050 shares; 2024Q4: 6,050 shares; 2025Q1: 6,233 shares; 2025Q2: 6,233 shares; 2025Q3: 6,233 shares; 2025Q4: 6,233 shares; 2026Q1: 6,233 shares; 2026Q2: 5,750 shares 5,750$2.16M0.66%-483Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,200 shares; 2024Q4: 8,200 shares; 2025Q1: 8,591 shares; 2025Q2: 8,591 shares; 2025Q3: 8,591 shares; 2025Q4: 8,591 shares; 2026Q1: 8,591 shares; 2026Q2: 8,591 shares 8,591$2.04M0.62%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,280 shares; 2024Q4: 33,835 shares; 2025Q1: 32,778 shares; 2025Q2: 36,028 shares; 2025Q3: 56,028 shares; 2025Q4: 45,598 shares; 2026Q1: 12,987 shares; 2026Q2: 12,987 shares 12,987$2.03M0.62%0Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,908 shares; 2024Q4: 4,908 shares; 2025Q1: 4,908 shares; 2025Q2: 4,908 shares; 2025Q3: 4,908 shares; 2025Q4: 4,908 shares; 2026Q1: 5,236 shares; 2026Q2: 5,236 shares 5,236$1.97M0.6%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,204 shares; 2024Q4: 10,204 shares; 2025Q1: 10,204 shares; 2025Q2: 13,504 shares; 2025Q3: 13,504 shares; 2025Q4: 13,504 shares; 2026Q1: 14,704 shares; 2026Q2: 14,704 shares 14,704$1.81M0.55%0Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 360,655 shares; 2024Q4: 217,505 shares; 2025Q1: 65,055 shares; 2025Q2: 73,055 shares; 2025Q3: 73,055 shares; 2025Q4: 73,055 shares; 2026Q1: 63,592 shares; 2026Q2: 67,400 shares 67,400$1.74M0.53%+3,808Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,800 shares; 2024Q4: 140,800 shares; 2025Q1: 140,300 shares; 2025Q2: 164,008 shares; 2025Q3: 14,155 shares; 2025Q4: 14,155 shares; 2026Q1: 12,800 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.68M0.51%-1,800Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.54M0.47%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.44M0.44%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,666 shares; 2024Q4: 9,666 shares; 2025Q1: 9,666 shares; 2025Q2: 9,666 shares; 2025Q3: 9,666 shares; 2025Q4: 9,666 shares; 2026Q1: 9,666 shares; 2026Q2: 9,666 shares 9,666$1.38M0.42%0Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,851 shares; 2024Q4: 37,851 shares; 2025Q1: 37,761 shares; 2025Q2: 5,051 shares; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares; 2026Q1: 5,900 shares; 2026Q2: 5,900 shares 5,900$1.34M0.41%0Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,843 shares; 2024Q4: 19,843 shares; 2025Q1: 19,843 shares; 2025Q2: 19,843 shares; 2025Q3: 17,275 shares; 2025Q4: 17,275 shares; 2026Q1: 17,275 shares; 2026Q2: 18,460 shares 18,460$1.27M0.39%+1,185Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,656 shares; 2024Q4: 8,656 shares; 2025Q1: 8,656 shares; 2025Q2: 8,656 shares; 2025Q3: 8,656 shares; 2025Q4: 8,656 shares; 2026Q1: 8,656 shares; 2026Q2: 8,656 shares 8,656$1.27M0.39%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 340 shares; 2025Q3: 4,950 shares; 2025Q4: 4,950 shares; 2026Q1: 6,050 shares; 2026Q2: 6,050 shares 6,050$1.21M0.37%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.2M0.37%0Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,200 shares; 2024Q4: 4,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares; 2026Q2: 4,250 shares 4,250$1.19M0.36%-250Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,500 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.16M0.35%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,908 shares; 2024Q4: 6,625 shares; 2025Q1: 6,625 shares; 2025Q2: 6,625 shares; 2025Q3: 6,625 shares; 2025Q4: 6,625 shares; 2026Q1: 6,625 shares; 2026Q2: 6,625 shares 6,625$1.11M0.34%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,640 shares; 2024Q4: 79,640 shares; 2025Q1: 105,865 shares; 2025Q2: 120,865 shares; 2025Q3: 178,215 shares; 2025Q4: 94,340 shares; 2026Q1: 53,340 shares; 2026Q2: 8,340 shares 8,340$1.07M0.33%-45,000Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,203 shares; 2024Q4: 10,703 shares; 2025Q1: 9,703 shares; 2025Q2: 4,703 shares; 2025Q3: 4,703 shares; 2025Q4: 4,703 shares; 2026Q1: 4,703 shares; 2026Q2: 5,200 shares 5,200$1.01M0.31%+497Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,457 shares; 2024Q4: 15,457 shares; 2025Q1: 15,457 shares; 2025Q2: 15,457 shares; 2025Q3: 15,457 shares; 2025Q4: 15,457 shares; 2026Q1: 9,908 shares; 2026Q2: 12,240 shares 12,240$938K0.29%+2,332Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,699 shares; 2024Q4: 25,699 shares; 2025Q1: 26,849 shares; 2025Q2: 34,757 shares; 2025Q3: 41,815 shares; 2025Q4: 43,732 shares; 2026Q1: 43,732 shares; 2026Q2: 43,732 shares 43,732$931K0.28%0Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,151 shares; 2024Q4: 13,151 shares; 2025Q1: 13,151 shares; 2025Q2: 13,151 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares; 2026Q1: 14,100 shares; 2026Q2: 14,100 shares 14,100$884K0.27%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares; 2026Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$823K0.25%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$703K0.21%0Timeline
AUTLAUTOLUS THERAPEUTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$477K0.15%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 870 shares; 2024Q4: 785 shares; 2025Q1: 785 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares; 2026Q2: 3,750 shares 3,750$372K0.11%0Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,080 shares; 2024Q4: 48,315 shares; 2025Q1: 48,175 shares; 2025Q2: 81,800 shares; 2025Q3: 65,450 shares; 2025Q4: 54,550 shares; 2026Q1: 54,550 shares; 2026Q2: 1,550 shares 1,550$118K0.04%-53,000Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR117,184$22.7Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND15,975$3.17Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001980273-26-000003 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001980273-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001980273-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set