Skip to content

Econ Financial Services Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1659718, HARRISBURG, PA

Econ Financial Services Corp reported $200,582,048 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001659718-25-000009

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$201M
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
39.64%
New
26
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLPnew+63,027$4.94M
IHInew+61,087$3.67M
CALFnew+79,811$3.49M
CVSnew+33,738$2.54M
LMTnew+5,048$2.52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IJRexited-108,200-$11.8M
VWOreduced-104,476-$5.66M
IEFAreduced-61,973-$5.41M
LOWexited-11,833-$2.63M
ALLYexited-59,993-$2.34M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001659718-25-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $200,582,048, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,652 shares; 2024Q4: 280,897 shares; 2025Q1: 284,618 shares; 2025Q2: 314,859 shares; 2025Q3: 326,184 shares 326,184$15.5M7.73%+11,325Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,595 shares; 2024Q4: 352,093 shares; 2025Q1: 360,541 shares; 2025Q2: 402,204 shares; 2025Q3: 418,146 shares 418,146$11.2M5.6%+15,942Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,718 shares; 2024Q4: 97,057 shares; 2025Q1: 147,721 shares; 2025Q2: 158,983 shares; 2025Q3: 164,529 shares 164,529$10.7M5.35%+5,546Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81,077 shares; 2025Q1: 85,089 shares; 2025Q2: 85,619 shares; 2025Q3: 87,949 shares 87,949$7.86M3.92%+2,330Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 116,492 shares; 2025Q1: 149,689 shares; 2025Q2: 151,757 shares; 2025Q3: 157,354 shares 157,354$7.78M3.88%+5,597Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,239 shares; 2024Q4: 70,088 shares; 2025Q1: 71,338 shares; 2025Q2: 71,983 shares; 2025Q3: 72,496 shares 72,496$5.63M2.81%+513Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,357 shares; 2024Q4: 19,613 shares; 2025Q1: 102,189 shares; 2025Q2: 131,226 shares; 2025Q3: 142,535 shares 142,535$5.42M2.7%+11,309Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,123 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,103 shares; 2025Q3: 38,627 shares 38,627$5.38M2.68%+2,524Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,423 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,357 shares; 2025Q3: 63,076 shares 63,076$5.04M2.51%+2,719Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,027 shares 63,027$4.94M2.46%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,119 shares; 2025Q1: 2,119 shares; 2025Q2: 17,838 shares; 2025Q3: 20,702 shares 20,702$3.87M1.93%+2,864Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,026 shares; 2025Q2: 17,978 shares; 2025Q3: 23,728 shares 23,728$3.68M1.84%+5,750Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,640 shares; 2024Q4: 29,040 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,087 shares 61,087$3.67M1.83%newTimeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 123,823 shares; 2025Q2: 255,157 shares; 2025Q3: 272,191 shares 272,191$3.66M1.82%+17,034Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,801 shares; 2025Q1: 35,480 shares; 2025Q2: 49,463 shares; 2025Q3: 51,817 shares 51,817$3.61M1.8%+2,354Timeline
CALFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,811 shares 79,811$3.49M1.74%newTimeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,440 shares; 2025Q1: 36,046 shares; 2025Q2: 64,663 shares; 2025Q3: 78,410 shares 78,410$3.3M1.65%+13,747Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,416 shares; 2025Q3: 16,265 shares 16,265$3.28M1.64%+4,849Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,510 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,578 shares; 2025Q3: 142,293 shares 142,293$3.26M1.63%+78,715Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,774 shares; 2025Q3: 33,206 shares 33,206$3.16M1.58%+8,432Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,528 shares; 2025Q1: 12,970 shares; 2025Q2: 16,743 shares; 2025Q3: 36,578 shares 36,578$3.06M1.52%+19,835Timeline
UCONFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,020 shares; 2024Q4: 114,172 shares; 2025Q1: 116,100 shares; 2025Q2: 110,817 shares; 2025Q3: 111,704 shares 111,704$2.81M1.4%+887Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,854 shares; 2024Q4: 49,866 shares; 2025Q1: 28,073 shares; 2025Q2: 44,282 shares; 2025Q3: 63,310 shares 63,310$2.78M1.39%+19,028Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,582 shares; 2024Q4: 50,716 shares; 2025Q1: 42,669 shares; 2025Q2: 52,272 shares; 2025Q3: 51,152 shares 51,152$2.67M1.33%-1,120Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,651 shares; 2025Q3: 74,424 shares 74,424$2.56M1.28%+21,773Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,738 shares 33,738$2.54M1.27%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88,308 shares; 2025Q1: 90,077 shares; 2025Q2: 81,523 shares; 2025Q3: 80,353 shares 80,353$2.54M1.27%-1,170Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,048 shares 5,048$2.52M1.26%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,147 shares 22,147$2.48M1.24%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,692 shares; 2024Q4: 3,790 shares; 2025Q1: 7,988 shares; 2025Q2: 9,093 shares; 2025Q3: 5,408 shares 5,408$2.41M1.2%-3,685Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,898 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,146 shares; 2025Q3: 42,216 shares 42,216$2.4M1.19%+2,070Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,172 shares 19,172$2.33M1.16%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,584 shares; 2024Q4: 21,924 shares; 2025Q1: 11,287 shares; 2025Q2: 15,962 shares; 2025Q3: 11,888 shares 11,888$2.2M1.1%-4,074Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,635 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,150 shares; 2025Q2: 22,163 shares; 2025Q3: 31,710 shares 31,710$2.13M1.06%+9,547Timeline
MINOPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,089 shares; 2024Q4: 60,817 shares; 2025Q1: 49,427 shares; 2025Q2: 46,867 shares; 2025Q3: 46,810 shares 46,810$2.12M1.06%-57Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,362 shares; 2025Q3: 27,198 shares 27,198$2.12M1.05%+15,836Timeline
EBNDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 118,570 shares; 2025Q1: 120,518 shares; 2025Q2: 102,446 shares; 2025Q3: 98,148 shares 98,148$2.1M1.05%-4,298Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,242 shares 24,242$2.03M1.01%newTimeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,839 shares; 2024Q4: 42,879 shares; 2025Q1: 43,220 shares; 2025Q2: 39,869 shares; 2025Q3: 40,477 shares 40,477$2M1%+608Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,264 shares; 2025Q3: 44,106 shares 44,106$2M1%+12,842Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,618 shares; 2025Q2: 11,408 shares; 2025Q3: 32,661 shares 32,661$1.97M0.98%+21,253Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,231 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,734 shares 11,734$1.95M0.97%newTimeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,790 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,789 shares 42,789$1.93M0.96%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,177 shares; 2025Q3: 6,820 shares 6,820$1.92M0.96%+2,643Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,479 shares 19,479$1.85M0.92%newTimeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,757 shares; 2024Q4: 62,826 shares; 2025Q1: 62,408 shares; 2025Q2: 63,230 shares; 2025Q3: 61,872 shares 61,872$1.83M0.91%-1,358Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,239 shares; 2025Q3: 7,670 shares 7,670$1.82M0.91%+2,431Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,143 shares; 2024Q4: 122,813 shares; 2025Q1: 50,450 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,371 shares 68,371$1.78M0.89%newTimeline
RDVIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,551 shares; 2025Q2: 62,530 shares; 2025Q3: 63,449 shares 63,449$1.64M0.82%+919Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,647 shares 25,647$1.56M0.78%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,002 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,700 shares 15,700$1.54M0.77%newTimeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,701 shares; 2025Q1: 87,415 shares; 2025Q2: 76,948 shares; 2025Q3: 63,861 shares 63,861$1.47M0.74%-13,087Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,972 shares 35,972$1.41M0.7%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,483 shares 3,483$1.21M0.6%newTimeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,886 shares; 2024Q4: 40,397 shares; 2025Q1: 40,088 shares; 2025Q2: 41,398 shares; 2025Q3: 40,286 shares 40,286$1.12M0.56%-1,112Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,194 shares; 2024Q4: 48,338 shares; 2025Q1: 45,834 shares; 2025Q2: 43,683 shares; 2025Q3: 42,460 shares 42,460$1.12M0.56%-1,223Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,918 shares 32,918$1.07M0.54%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,744 shares 4,744$1.05M0.53%newTimeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,970 shares 6,970$854K0.43%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,778 shares; 2025Q2: 8,206 shares; 2025Q3: 3,783 shares 3,783$831K0.41%-4,423Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,289 shares 4,289$800K0.4%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,555 shares 6,555$739K0.37%newTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,457 shares; 2024Q4: 35,815 shares; 2025Q1: 31,374 shares; 2025Q2: 28,685 shares; 2025Q3: 28,126 shares 28,126$723K0.36%-559Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,137 shares 5,137$688K0.34%newTimeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,838 shares 12,838$682K0.34%newTimeline
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,667 shares; 2025Q1: 29,665 shares; 2025Q2: 26,622 shares; 2025Q3: 27,154 shares 27,154$673K0.34%+532Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,190 shares 12,190$652K0.32%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,273 shares; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,335 shares; 2025Q2: 1,339 shares; 2025Q3: 1,343 shares 1,343$578K0.29%+4Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,723 shares; 2025Q1: 114,322 shares; 2025Q2: 113,039 shares; 2025Q3: 8,563 shares 8,563$464K0.23%-104,476Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,425 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425 shares 1,425$453K0.23%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,458 shares; 2024Q4: 122,954 shares; 2025Q1: 98,475 shares; 2025Q2: 66,958 shares; 2025Q3: 4,985 shares 4,985$435K0.22%-61,973Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,617 shares; 2024Q4: 1,623 shares; 2025Q1: 1,629 shares; 2025Q2: 1,637 shares; 2025Q3: 1,652 shares 1,652$332K0.17%+15Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,106 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,106 shares; 2025Q2: 2,106 shares; 2025Q3: 2,106 shares 2,106$237K0.12%0Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,047 shares 2,047$228K0.11%newTimeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,819 shares; 2025Q2: 11,741 shares; 2025Q3: 7,017 shares 7,017$224K0.11%-4,724Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,041 shares; 2024Q4: 8,041 shares; 2025Q1: 3,987 shares; 2025Q2: 4,262 shares; 2025Q3: 3,639 shares 3,639$218K0.11%-623Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,996 shares 2,996$213K0.11%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IJRISHARES TR108,200$11.8Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC11,833$2.63Mshares
ALLYALLY FINL INC59,993$2.34Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC39,216$2.2Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC5,349$2.08Mshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP43,768$2.07Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC10,046$2.06Mshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST24,367$2.02Mshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC15,472$1.66Mshares
USBUS BANCORP35,050$1.59Mshares
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC9,543$1.37Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP10,230$1.32Mshares
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO88,996$923Kshares
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC48,480$849Kshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO26,264$830Kshares
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORP54,174$822Kshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC5,453$781Kshares
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR35,283$780Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC15,574$763Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP33,650$754Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC13,264$687Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC3,697$666Kshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC8,944$643Kshares
LYFTLYFT INC38,178$602Kshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC8,442$577Kshares
YETIYETI HLDGS INC18,175$573Kshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC5,375$567Kshares
UTZUTZ BRANDS INC38,310$481Kshares
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TR14,644$441Kshares
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4,901$329Kshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC2,264$286Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001659718-25-000009 base2025-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set