Skip to content

Econ Financial Services Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1659718, HARRISBURG, PA

Econ Financial Services Corp reported $194,182,650 across 82 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001659718-25-000006

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$194M
Holdings
82
Top 10 weight
42.98%
New
34
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLVnew+36,103$4.87M
VCSHnew+60,357$4.8M
HSYadded+15,719$2.61M
MDTnew+24,774$2.16M
CATnew+5,349$2.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHDexited-219,320-$6.13M
DGSexited-74,924-$3.62M
CMCSAexited-93,946-$3.47M
IEFAreduced-31,517-$2.63M
LUVexited-74,453-$2.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001659718-25-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $194,182,650, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,652 shares; 2024Q4: 280,897 shares; 2025Q1: 284,618 shares; 2025Q2: 314,859 shares 314,859$14.8M7.63%+30,241Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,946 shares; 2024Q4: 76,019 shares; 2025Q1: 105,555 shares; 2025Q2: 108,200 shares 108,200$11.8M6.09%+2,645Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,595 shares; 2024Q4: 352,093 shares; 2025Q1: 360,541 shares; 2025Q2: 402,204 shares 402,204$10.7M5.5%+41,663Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,718 shares; 2024Q4: 97,057 shares; 2025Q1: 147,721 shares; 2025Q2: 158,983 shares 158,983$9.86M5.08%+11,262Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 116,492 shares; 2025Q1: 149,689 shares; 2025Q2: 151,757 shares 151,757$7.51M3.87%+2,068Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81,077 shares; 2025Q1: 85,089 shares; 2025Q2: 85,619 shares 85,619$7.26M3.74%+530Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,723 shares; 2025Q1: 114,322 shares; 2025Q2: 113,039 shares 113,039$5.59M2.88%-1,283Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,458 shares; 2024Q4: 122,954 shares; 2025Q1: 98,475 shares; 2025Q2: 66,958 shares 66,958$5.59M2.88%-31,517Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,239 shares; 2024Q4: 70,088 shares; 2025Q1: 71,338 shares; 2025Q2: 71,983 shares 71,983$5.46M2.81%+645Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,123 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,103 shares 36,103$4.87M2.51%newTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,423 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,357 shares 60,357$4.8M2.47%newTimeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,357 shares; 2024Q4: 19,613 shares; 2025Q1: 102,189 shares; 2025Q2: 131,226 shares 131,226$4.63M2.38%+29,037Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,801 shares; 2025Q1: 35,480 shares; 2025Q2: 49,463 shares 49,463$3.51M1.81%+13,983Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 123,823 shares; 2025Q2: 255,157 shares 255,157$3.33M1.71%+131,334Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,119 shares; 2025Q1: 2,119 shares; 2025Q2: 17,838 shares 17,838$2.96M1.52%+15,719Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,692 shares; 2024Q4: 3,790 shares; 2025Q1: 7,988 shares; 2025Q2: 9,093 shares 9,093$2.89M1.49%+1,105Timeline
UCONFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,020 shares; 2024Q4: 114,172 shares; 2025Q1: 116,100 shares; 2025Q2: 110,817 shares 110,817$2.76M1.42%-5,283Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,582 shares; 2024Q4: 50,716 shares; 2025Q1: 42,669 shares; 2025Q2: 52,272 shares 52,272$2.68M1.38%+9,603Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,440 shares; 2025Q1: 36,046 shares; 2025Q2: 64,663 shares 64,663$2.68M1.38%+28,617Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,871 shares; 2025Q1: 8,195 shares; 2025Q2: 11,833 shares 11,833$2.63M1.35%+3,638Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,026 shares; 2025Q2: 17,978 shares 17,978$2.57M1.33%+3,952Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88,308 shares; 2025Q1: 90,077 shares; 2025Q2: 81,523 shares 81,523$2.5M1.29%-8,554Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,584 shares; 2024Q4: 21,924 shares; 2025Q1: 11,287 shares; 2025Q2: 15,962 shares 15,962$2.44M1.26%+4,675Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,741 shares; 2025Q1: 59,682 shares; 2025Q2: 59,993 shares 59,993$2.34M1.2%+311Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,478 shares; 2025Q1: 38,880 shares; 2025Q2: 39,216 shares 39,216$2.2M1.13%+336Timeline
EBNDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 118,570 shares; 2025Q1: 120,518 shares; 2025Q2: 102,446 shares 102,446$2.19M1.13%-18,072Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,774 shares 24,774$2.16M1.11%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,349 shares 5,349$2.08M1.07%newTimeline
MINOPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,089 shares; 2024Q4: 60,817 shares; 2025Q1: 49,427 shares; 2025Q2: 46,867 shares 46,867$2.07M1.07%-2,560Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,768 shares 43,768$2.07M1.07%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,284 shares; 2025Q1: 10,212 shares; 2025Q2: 10,046 shares 10,046$2.06M1.06%-166Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,610 shares; 2025Q1: 25,434 shares; 2025Q2: 24,367 shares 24,367$2.02M1.04%-1,067Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,898 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,146 shares 40,146$1.97M1.02%newTimeline
KNGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,839 shares; 2024Q4: 42,879 shares; 2025Q1: 43,220 shares; 2025Q2: 39,869 shares 39,869$1.96M1.01%-3,351Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,854 shares; 2024Q4: 49,866 shares; 2025Q1: 28,073 shares; 2025Q2: 44,282 shares 44,282$1.92M0.99%+16,209Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,416 shares 11,416$1.82M0.94%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,778 shares; 2025Q2: 8,206 shares 8,206$1.8M0.93%+428Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,651 shares 52,651$1.78M0.92%newTimeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,757 shares; 2024Q4: 62,826 shares; 2025Q1: 62,408 shares; 2025Q2: 63,230 shares 63,230$1.77M0.91%+822Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,701 shares; 2025Q1: 87,415 shares; 2025Q2: 76,948 shares 76,948$1.72M0.89%-10,467Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,528 shares; 2025Q1: 12,970 shares; 2025Q2: 16,743 shares 16,743$1.69M0.87%+3,773Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,510 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,578 shares 63,578$1.68M0.87%newTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,472 shares 15,472$1.66M0.86%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,635 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,150 shares; 2025Q2: 22,163 shares 22,163$1.65M0.85%+9,013Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,050 shares 35,050$1.59M0.82%newTimeline
RDVIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,551 shares; 2025Q2: 62,530 shares 62,530$1.55M0.8%-4,021Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,264 shares 31,264$1.5M0.77%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,239 shares 5,239$1.43M0.74%newTimeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,543 shares 9,543$1.37M0.71%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,230 shares 10,230$1.32M0.68%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,177 shares 4,177$1.17M0.6%newTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,194 shares; 2024Q4: 48,338 shares; 2025Q1: 45,834 shares; 2025Q2: 43,683 shares 43,683$1.07M0.55%-2,151Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,886 shares; 2024Q4: 40,397 shares; 2025Q1: 40,088 shares; 2025Q2: 41,398 shares 41,398$1.05M0.54%+1,310Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,618 shares; 2025Q2: 11,408 shares 11,408$961K0.49%+3,790Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 88,996 shares 88,996$923K0.48%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,362 shares 11,362$889K0.46%newTimeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,480 shares 48,480$849K0.44%newTimeline
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,264 shares 26,264$830K0.43%newTimeline
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,174 shares 54,174$822K0.42%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,741 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,453 shares 5,453$781K0.4%newTimeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,127 shares; 2024Q4: 70,518 shares; 2025Q1: 46,988 shares; 2025Q2: 35,283 shares 35,283$780K0.4%-11,705Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,574 shares 15,574$763K0.39%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,650 shares 33,650$754K0.39%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,264 shares 13,264$687K0.35%newTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,457 shares; 2024Q4: 35,815 shares; 2025Q1: 31,374 shares; 2025Q2: 28,685 shares 28,685$684K0.35%-2,689Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,697 shares 3,697$666K0.34%newTimeline
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,667 shares; 2025Q1: 29,665 shares; 2025Q2: 26,622 shares 26,622$646K0.33%-3,043Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,944 shares 8,944$643K0.33%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,178 shares 38,178$602K0.31%newTimeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,442 shares 8,442$577K0.3%newTimeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,175 shares 18,175$573K0.3%newTimeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,375 shares 5,375$567K0.29%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,273 shares; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,335 shares; 2025Q2: 1,339 shares 1,339$547K0.28%+4Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,425 shares 1,425$494K0.25%+125Timeline
UTZUTZ BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,310 shares 38,310$481K0.25%newTimeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,255 shares; 2024Q4: 15,372 shares; 2025Q1: 15,138 shares; 2025Q2: 14,644 shares 14,644$441K0.23%-494Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,819 shares; 2025Q2: 11,741 shares 11,741$343K0.18%-76,078Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,901 shares 4,901$329K0.17%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,617 shares; 2024Q4: 1,623 shares; 2025Q1: 1,629 shares; 2025Q2: 1,637 shares 1,637$305K0.16%+8Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,264 shares 2,264$286K0.15%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,041 shares; 2024Q4: 8,041 shares; 2025Q1: 3,987 shares; 2025Q2: 4,262 shares 4,262$243K0.13%+275Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,106 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,106 shares; 2025Q2: 2,106 shares 2,106$219K0.11%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR219,320$6.13Mshares
DGSWISDOMTREE TR74,924$3.62Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW93,946$3.47Mshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO74,453$2.5Mshares
FFORD MTR CO231,797$2.32Mshares
IVZINVESCO LTD151,166$2.29Mshares
SYYSYSCO CORP29,143$2.19Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC13,231$2.03Mshares
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO23,035$2.03Mshares
XTISHARES TR33,248$1.91Mshares
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN39,255$1.71Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC57,293$1.66Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO50,450$1.54Mshares
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INC94,957$1.53Mshares
XMESPDR SERIES TRUST26,434$1.48Mshares
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F28,458$1.47Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC10,151$1.43Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR16,402$1.29Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC15,283$1.26Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP3,917$1.22Mshares
PAVEGLOBAL X FDS32,163$1.21Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP15,447$1.12Mshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC73,236$1.05Mshares
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST14,961$1.03Mshares
FNBF N B CORP74,980$1.01Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP49,963$976Kshares
URAGLOBAL X FDS39,972$916Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC7,652$731Kshares
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO4,628$520Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC1,277$220Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001659718-25-000006 base2025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set