Skip to content

Dorsey Wright & Associates

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1376772, PASADENA, CA

Dorsey Wright & Associates reported $462,650,000 across 132 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.57% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001376772-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$463M
Holdings
132
Top 10 weight
30.57%
New
19
Sold out
21

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
THCnew+54,095$10.8M
ROIVnew+376,106$8.16M
MEDPadded+12,535$7.04M
CNXnew+149,522$5.5M
FTInew+122,678$5.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DASHexited-21,077-$5.73M
INTUexited-7,020-$4.79M
PMexited-26,748-$4.34M
MOSexited-120,253-$4.17M
DISexited-36,296-$4.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001376772-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $462,289,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,429 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,630 shares; 2025Q2: 71,986 shares; 2025Q3: 125,858 shares; 2025Q4: 128,838 shares 128,838$17.4M3.77%+2,980Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,828 shares; 2024Q4: 106,200 shares; 2025Q1: 110,570 shares; 2025Q2: 88,474 shares; 2025Q3: 91,147 shares; 2025Q4: 88,736 shares 88,736$17.4M3.76%-2,411Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,277 shares; 2025Q2: 120,275 shares; 2025Q3: 94,638 shares; 2025Q4: 96,596 shares 96,596$17.2M3.71%+1,958Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,954 shares; 2024Q4: 61,708 shares; 2025Q1: 61,948 shares; 2025Q2: 92,617 shares; 2025Q3: 94,201 shares; 2025Q4: 95,193 shares 95,193$15.2M3.28%+992Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 140,345 shares; 2025Q4: 150,179 shares 150,179$15M3.24%+9,834Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,885 shares; 2025Q4: 22,420 shares 22,420$12.6M2.72%+12,535Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,634 shares; 2024Q4: 25,582 shares; 2025Q1: 27,258 shares; 2025Q2: 28,742 shares; 2025Q3: 35,152 shares; 2025Q4: 35,971 shares 35,971$12.5M2.7%+819Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,796 shares; 2025Q4: 39,012 shares 39,012$12.3M2.66%+1,216Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,791 shares; 2024Q4: 21,664 shares; 2025Q1: 23,433 shares; 2025Q2: 15,642 shares; 2025Q3: 16,263 shares; 2025Q4: 16,706 shares 16,706$11.1M2.4%+443Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,640 shares; 2024Q4: 7,291 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,095 shares 54,095$10.8M2.33%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,761 shares; 2025Q1: 86,731 shares; 2025Q2: 86,878 shares; 2025Q3: 87,688 shares; 2025Q4: 86,163 shares 86,163$10M2.16%-1,525Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,977 shares; 2024Q4: 12,965 shares; 2025Q1: 13,104 shares; 2025Q2: 13,277 shares; 2025Q3: 17,217 shares; 2025Q4: 16,628 shares 16,628$9.35M2.02%-589Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,045 shares; 2024Q4: 10,813 shares; 2025Q1: 11,797 shares; 2025Q2: 12,385 shares; 2025Q3: 12,953 shares; 2025Q4: 13,590 shares 13,590$8.31M1.8%+637Timeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 376,106 shares 376,106$8.16M1.77%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,946 shares; 2025Q4: 8,485 shares 8,485$7.92M1.71%+539Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,210 shares; 2024Q4: 48,114 shares; 2025Q1: 48,721 shares; 2025Q2: 48,108 shares; 2025Q3: 70,598 shares; 2025Q4: 46,958 shares 46,958$7.58M1.64%-23,640Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,188 shares; 2024Q4: 60,400 shares; 2025Q1: 61,580 shares; 2025Q2: 63,188 shares; 2025Q3: 63,636 shares; 2025Q4: 62,810 shares 62,810$7.52M1.63%-826Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,211 shares; 2024Q4: 14,776 shares; 2025Q1: 16,086 shares; 2025Q2: 16,829 shares; 2025Q3: 17,577 shares; 2025Q4: 18,337 shares 18,337$7.15M1.55%+760Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,269 shares; 2025Q4: 77,479 shares 77,479$6.93M1.5%+4,210Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,517 shares; 2025Q2: 92,052 shares; 2025Q3: 95,138 shares; 2025Q4: 72,892 shares 72,892$6.79M1.47%-22,246Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,297 shares; 2025Q1: 19,162 shares; 2025Q2: 20,988 shares; 2025Q3: 28,014 shares; 2025Q4: 22,974 shares 22,974$6.41M1.39%-5,040Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,188 shares; 2025Q3: 29,318 shares; 2025Q4: 28,157 shares 28,157$6.03M1.3%-1,161Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,802 shares; 2024Q4: 39,404 shares; 2025Q1: 41,099 shares; 2025Q2: 16,634 shares; 2025Q3: 16,833 shares; 2025Q4: 16,245 shares 16,245$5.89M1.27%-588Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,350 shares; 2024Q4: 13,246 shares; 2025Q1: 13,350 shares; 2025Q2: 13,235 shares; 2025Q3: 13,304 shares; 2025Q4: 7,644 shares 7,644$5.51M1.19%-5,660Timeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 149,522 shares 149,522$5.5M1.19%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 122,678 shares 122,678$5.47M1.18%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,333 shares 31,333$5.46M1.18%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,698 shares; 2025Q3: 17,945 shares; 2025Q4: 17,939 shares 17,939$5.32M1.15%-6Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,162 shares; 2025Q4: 14,047 shares 14,047$5.18M1.12%-115Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,025 shares; 2025Q3: 8,486 shares; 2025Q4: 9,016 shares 9,016$5.15M1.11%+530Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,969 shares; 2025Q1: 57,601 shares; 2025Q2: 46,066 shares; 2025Q3: 46,523 shares; 2025Q4: 45,840 shares 45,840$5.13M1.11%-683Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 551 shares; 2024Q4: 548 shares; 2025Q1: 533 shares; 2025Q2: 651 shares; 2025Q3: 5,823 shares; 2025Q4: 5,781 shares 5,781$5.08M1.1%-42Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,194 shares; 2024Q4: 79,635 shares; 2025Q1: 77,566 shares; 2025Q2: 78,481 shares; 2025Q3: 77,375 shares; 2025Q4: 78,572 shares 78,572$5.06M1.09%+1,197Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,045 shares; 2024Q4: 14,041 shares; 2025Q1: 9,753 shares; 2025Q2: 9,208 shares; 2025Q3: 9,231 shares; 2025Q4: 8,415 shares 8,415$4.99M1.08%-816Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,456 shares; 2024Q4: 22,398 shares; 2025Q1: 24,442 shares; 2025Q2: 25,669 shares; 2025Q3: 26,869 shares; 2025Q4: 28,123 shares 28,123$4.9M1.06%+1,254Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,223 shares; 2024Q4: 43,822 shares; 2025Q1: 34,927 shares; 2025Q2: 1,534 shares; 2025Q3: 13,243 shares; 2025Q4: 12,467 shares 12,467$4.76M1.03%-776Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,682 shares; 2024Q4: 20,425 shares; 2025Q1: 20,541 shares; 2025Q2: 19,563 shares; 2025Q3: 19,482 shares; 2025Q4: 19,282 shares 19,282$3.95M0.86%-200Timeline
DBPINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,844 shares; 2025Q2: 37,350 shares; 2025Q3: 37,355 shares; 2025Q4: 37,836 shares 37,836$3.89M0.84%+481Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,832 shares; 2024Q4: 9,722 shares; 2025Q1: 9,491 shares; 2025Q2: 9,606 shares; 2025Q3: 9,549 shares; 2025Q4: 9,697 shares 9,697$3.84M0.83%+148Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,490 shares 18,490$3.83M0.83%newTimeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,873 shares; 2024Q4: 114,810 shares; 2025Q1: 102,556 shares; 2025Q2: 63,312 shares; 2025Q3: 56,846 shares; 2025Q4: 59,040 shares 59,040$3.8M0.82%+2,194Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,853 shares; 2024Q4: 19,766 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,266 shares; 2025Q3: 20,486 shares; 2025Q4: 18,722 shares 18,722$3.73M0.81%-1,764Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,546 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 315 shares; 2025Q4: 4,970 shares 4,970$3.39M0.73%+4,655Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,131 shares; 2024Q4: 21,821 shares; 2025Q1: 21,229 shares; 2025Q2: 21,478 shares; 2025Q3: 21,245 shares; 2025Q4: 21,573 shares 21,573$3.35M0.72%+328Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 363,391 shares; 2024Q4: 282,536 shares; 2025Q1: 252,014 shares; 2025Q2: 154,639 shares; 2025Q3: 139,664 shares; 2025Q4: 143,046 shares 143,046$3.33M0.72%+3,382Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,842 shares 18,842$3.25M0.7%newTimeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,616 shares; 2024Q4: 31,914 shares; 2025Q1: 31,444 shares; 2025Q2: 32,058 shares; 2025Q3: 34,775 shares; 2025Q4: 33,637 shares 33,637$3.23M0.7%-1,138Timeline
EZUISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,061 shares; 2025Q3: 49,716 shares; 2025Q4: 50,450 shares 50,450$3.23M0.7%+734Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,873 shares; 2025Q4: 36,148 shares 36,148$3.15M0.68%-24,725Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,670 shares; 2024Q4: 32,148 shares; 2025Q1: 31,279 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,877 shares; 2025Q4: 25,275 shares 25,275$3.12M0.67%+398Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,679 shares; 2025Q3: 43,778 shares; 2025Q4: 44,397 shares 44,397$3.05M0.66%+619Timeline
DWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,718 shares; 2025Q3: 66,825 shares; 2025Q4: 67,756 shares 67,756$2.98M0.64%+931Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,729 shares; 2025Q4: 68,136 shares 68,136$2.98M0.64%+2,407Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,095 shares; 2024Q4: 11,929 shares; 2025Q1: 11,616 shares; 2025Q2: 11,744 shares; 2025Q3: 11,620 shares; 2025Q4: 11,787 shares 11,787$2.95M0.64%+167Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,486 shares; 2024Q4: 2,475 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,601 shares; 2025Q4: 10,531 shares 10,531$2.9M0.63%-70Timeline
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,630 shares; 2024Q4: 291,299 shares; 2025Q1: 259,929 shares; 2025Q2: 156,801 shares; 2025Q3: 138,374 shares; 2025Q4: 144,460 shares 144,460$2.88M0.62%+6,086Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,629 shares; 2024Q4: 211,046 shares; 2025Q1: 188,061 shares; 2025Q2: 115,319 shares; 2025Q3: 104,289 shares; 2025Q4: 107,134 shares 107,134$2.73M0.59%+2,845Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,991 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,377 shares; 2025Q4: 12,238 shares 12,238$2.66M0.58%-139Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,327 shares; 2024Q4: 48,677 shares; 2025Q1: 47,366 shares; 2025Q2: 47,939 shares; 2025Q3: 47,912 shares; 2025Q4: 48,530 shares 48,530$2.66M0.57%+618Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,074 shares 8,074$2.54M0.55%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 403,508 shares; 2024Q4: 313,307 shares; 2025Q1: 278,256 shares; 2025Q2: 170,297 shares; 2025Q3: 154,364 shares; 2025Q4: 160,112 shares 160,112$2.54M0.55%+5,748Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 169,876 shares; 2025Q4: 176,283 shares 176,283$2.51M0.54%+6,407Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,769 shares; 2024Q4: 5,689 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,128 shares 5,128$2.5M0.54%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,601 shares; 2025Q4: 3,577 shares 3,577$2.42M0.52%-24Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,445 shares 29,445$2.39M0.52%newTimeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,076 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,568 shares; 2025Q4: 83,901 shares 83,901$2.33M0.51%+3,333Timeline
CYDCHINA YUCHAI INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,592 shares; 2025Q4: 63,726 shares 63,726$2.26M0.49%+4,134Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,620 shares 16,620$2.24M0.48%newTimeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,177 shares; 2025Q4: 27,708 shares 27,708$2M0.43%+1,531Timeline
KEPKOREA ELEC PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 111,416 shares; 2025Q4: 118,818 shares 118,818$1.96M0.42%+7,402Timeline
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 399,219 shares; 2025Q1: 359,464 shares; 2025Q2: 221,433 shares; 2025Q3: 198,988 shares; 2025Q4: 204,132 shares 204,132$1.95M0.42%+5,144Timeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 368,816 shares; 2025Q2: 229,183 shares; 2025Q3: 210,137 shares; 2025Q4: 222,482 shares 222,482$1.88M0.41%+12,345Timeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 155,955 shares; 2025Q4: 163,570 shares 163,570$1.88M0.41%+7,615Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,350 shares; 2025Q4: 5,312 shares 5,312$1.88M0.41%-38Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,221 shares; 2025Q3: 118,252 shares; 2025Q4: 36,834 shares 36,834$1.86M0.4%-81,418Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,455 shares; 2025Q2: 10,006 shares; 2025Q3: 9,974 shares; 2025Q4: 9,894 shares 9,894$1.84M0.4%-80Timeline
TCEHYTencent Holdings Limited UnspoQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,956 shares; 2025Q1: 41,711 shares; 2025Q2: 25,727 shares; 2025Q3: 23,235 shares; 2025Q4: 23,708 shares 23,708$1.82M0.39%+473Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,272 shares; 2025Q3: 8,241 shares; 2025Q4: 8,504 shares 8,504$1.81M0.39%+263Timeline
SGAPYSingapore Telecommunications LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,681 shares; 2025Q4: 50,661 shares 50,661$1.79M0.39%+1,980Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,558 shares; 2024Q4: 178,245 shares; 2025Q1: 159,362 shares; 2025Q2: 97,309 shares; 2025Q3: 88,190 shares; 2025Q4: 92,159 shares 92,159$1.78M0.39%+3,969Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,750 shares; 2025Q1: 18,070 shares; 2025Q2: 11,182 shares; 2025Q3: 10,138 shares; 2025Q4: 10,494 shares 10,494$1.72M0.37%+356Timeline
EONGYE.ON SE SPONSORED ADR (GERMANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,626 shares; 2025Q3: 86,166 shares; 2025Q4: 89,326 shares 89,326$1.69M0.37%+3,160Timeline
SIEGYSIEMENS AG-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,419 shares; 2024Q4: 23,790 shares; 2025Q1: 21,189 shares; 2025Q2: 13,028 shares; 2025Q3: 11,786 shares; 2025Q4: 12,015 shares 12,015$1.69M0.36%+229Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,440 shares; 2025Q1: 11,351 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,508 shares 5,508$1.67M0.36%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,396 shares; 2025Q1: 22,688 shares; 2025Q2: 14,008 shares; 2025Q3: 12,718 shares; 2025Q4: 13,016 shares 13,016$1.66M0.36%+298Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,862 shares; 2024Q4: 130,887 shares; 2025Q1: 117,572 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,533 shares 52,533$1.64M0.35%newTimeline
RYCEYROLLS ROYCE HLDNGS PLC SPONS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 97,274 shares; 2025Q4: 99,391 shares 99,391$1.54M0.33%+2,117Timeline
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 123,802 shares; 2025Q4: 128,702 shares 128,702$1.53M0.33%+4,900Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,149 shares; 2025Q4: 26,735 shares 26,735$1.51M0.33%+1,586Timeline
PROSYPROSUS N V ADR(NLD)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 222,897 shares; 2025Q1: 206,500 shares; 2025Q2: 127,544 shares; 2025Q3: 115,853 shares; 2025Q4: 119,896 shares 119,896$1.49M0.32%+4,043Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,015 shares 56,015$1.43M0.31%newTimeline
GMABGENMAB A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,837 shares 44,837$1.38M0.3%newTimeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,865 shares; 2024Q4: 312,684 shares; 2025Q1: 288,854 shares; 2025Q2: 177,733 shares; 2025Q3: 161,372 shares; 2025Q4: 166,041 shares 166,041$1.28M0.28%+4,669Timeline
VEONVEON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,394 shares; 2025Q4: 24,328 shares 24,328$1.28M0.28%+934Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,479 shares 1,479$1.24M0.27%newTimeline
NTDOYNINTENDO CO LTD SPON ADR -NEW-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,056 shares; 2025Q4: 70,728 shares 70,728$1.2M0.26%-1,328Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,136 shares 8,136$1.19M0.26%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,450 shares; 2025Q2: 4,228 shares; 2025Q3: 4,120 shares; 2025Q4: 4,033 shares 4,033$515K0.11%-87Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,733 shares; 2024Q4: 16,569 shares; 2025Q1: 468 shares; 2025Q2: 468 shares; 2025Q3: 468 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$503K0.11%-468Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,587 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,893 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,810 shares; 2025Q4: 5,303 shares 5,303$462K0.1%-507Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,513 shares; 2025Q1: 5,481 shares; 2025Q2: 5,030 shares; 2025Q3: 4,558 shares; 2025Q4: 4,147 shares 4,147$456K0.1%-411Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,655 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 326 shares; 2025Q3: 367 shares; 2025Q4: 351 shares 351$441K0.1%-16Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,996 shares; 2025Q3: 2,242 shares; 2025Q4: 2,203 shares 2,203$404K0.09%-39Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,645 shares; 2025Q4: 5,552 shares 5,552$392K0.08%-93Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,493 shares; 2024Q4: 11,428 shares; 2025Q1: 11,139 shares; 2025Q2: 13,635 shares; 2025Q3: 13,338 shares; 2025Q4: 13,161 shares 13,161$385K0.08%-177Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,575 shares 1,575$375K0.08%newTimeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,456 shares; 2024Q4: 7,456 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,571 shares; 2025Q4: 4,161 shares 4,161$371K0.08%-410Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,804 shares; 2025Q1: 30,980 shares; 2025Q2: 2,820 shares; 2025Q3: 2,820 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$370K0.08%-2,820Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,254 shares; 2024Q4: 6,254 shares; 2025Q1: 5,318 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,149 shares; 2025Q4: 3,784 shares 3,784$364K0.08%-365Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,098 shares; 2025Q1: 46,055 shares; 2025Q2: 46,691 shares; 2025Q3: 5,711 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$361K-5,710Value about 1,000 times the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,092 shares; 2024Q4: 5,092 shares; 2025Q1: 4,289 shares; 2025Q2: 3,937 shares; 2025Q3: 3,569 shares; 2025Q4: 3,248 shares 3,248$358K0.08%-321Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,095 shares; 2024Q4: 7,095 shares; 2025Q1: 6,034 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,820 shares; 2025Q4: 4,393 shares 4,393$354K0.08%-427Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,110 shares; 2024Q4: 11,947 shares; 2025Q1: 1,126 shares; 2025Q2: 1,126 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$347K0.08%-1,126Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,286 shares; 2025Q4: 4,206 shares 4,206$345K0.07%-80Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,057 shares; 2025Q3: 3,001 shares; 2025Q4: 2,962 shares 2,962$342K0.07%-39Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,782 shares; 2025Q4: 1,763 shares 1,763$337K0.07%-19Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,646 shares; 2025Q3: 7,481 shares; 2025Q4: 7,295 shares 7,295$337K0.07%-186Timeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,304 shares; 2024Q4: 4,284 shares; 2025Q1: 4,215 shares; 2025Q2: 5,155 shares; 2025Q3: 4,949 shares; 2025Q4: 4,809 shares 4,809$320K0.07%-140Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,839 shares; 2025Q3: 17,354 shares; 2025Q4: 16,859 shares 16,859$319K0.07%-495Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,959 shares; 2024Q4: 15,824 shares; 2025Q1: 15,363 shares; 2025Q2: 18,743 shares; 2025Q3: 18,226 shares; 2025Q4: 17,862 shares 17,862$318K0.07%-364Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,190 shares; 2025Q3: 4,098 shares; 2025Q4: 4,050 shares 4,050$313K0.07%-48Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,752 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,335 shares; 2025Q4: 4,550 shares 4,550$305K0.07%+1,215Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,152 shares; 2024Q4: 3,102 shares; 2025Q1: 3,186 shares; 2025Q2: 6,889 shares; 2025Q3: 7,149 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$275K0.06%-7,149Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 794 shares 794$268K0.06%newTimeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,810 shares; 2024Q4: 51,342 shares; 2025Q1: 2,430 shares; 2025Q2: 2,430 shares; 2025Q3: 2,430 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$252K0.05%-2,430Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 361 shares; 2025Q2: 361 shares; 2025Q3: 2,342 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$248K0.05%-2,342Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,584 shares; 2025Q1: 9,340 shares; 2025Q2: 10,399 shares; 2025Q3: 4,584 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$246K0.05%-4,584Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,702 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 283 shares; 2025Q3: 283 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$232K0.05%-283Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,720 shares; 2024Q4: 1,622 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,622 shares; 2025Q3: 1,622 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$220K0.05%-1,622Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,073 shares; 2024Q4: 64,416 shares; 2025Q1: 67,185 shares; 2025Q2: 57,969 shares; 2025Q3: 4,613 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$219K0.05%-4,613Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 664 shares; 2024Q4: 664 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 664 shares; 2025Q3: 664 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$211K0.05%-664Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BRIGHTEC INC COMBRIGHTEC INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DASHDOORDASH INC21,077$5.73Mshares
INTUINTUIT7,020$4.79Mshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC26,748$4.34Mshares
MOSMOSAIC CO120,253$4.17Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO36,296$4.16Mshares
NWSNEWS CORP NEW112,308$3.88Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP7,579$3.61Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP11,596$2.46Mshares
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS CO23,030$2.13Mshares
SAPSAP SE6,658$1.78Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC707$1.65Mshares
GRFSGRIFOLS S A145,236$1.45Mshares
KTKT CORP73,071$1.43Mshares
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PAC5,706$1.35Mshares
YSGYATSEN HLDG LTD147,908$1.34Mshares
DTEGYDEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG SPONSORED38,327$1.31Mshares
KCKINGSOFT CLOUD HLDGS LTD77,307$1.15Mshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC302$398Kshares
TAT&T INC11,263$318Kshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC1,687$205Kshares
UNMUNUM GROUP2,580$201Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001376772-26-000002 base2026-02-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set