Skip to content

Dorsey Wright & Associates

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1376772, PASADENA, CA

Dorsey Wright & Associates reported $447,211,000 across 134 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-18. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001376772-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$447M
Holdings
134
Top 10 weight
29.45%
New
41
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NEMnew+140,345$11.8M
CRSnew+37,796$9.28M
APHadded+53,872$6.67M
FIXnew+7,946$6.56M
SGInew+73,269$6.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AJGexited-31,516-$10.1M
TRGPexited-36,021-$6.27M
UNMreduced-76,122-$5.93M
SFMreduced-53,356-$5.81M
FICOexited-2,709-$4.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001376772-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $447,211,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,277 shares; 2025Q2: 120,275 shares; 2025Q3: 94,638 shares 94,638$17.3M3.86%-25,637Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,828 shares; 2024Q4: 106,200 shares; 2025Q1: 110,570 shares; 2025Q2: 88,474 shares; 2025Q3: 91,147 shares 91,147$17M3.8%+2,673Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,429 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,630 shares; 2025Q2: 71,986 shares; 2025Q3: 125,858 shares 125,858$15.6M3.48%+53,872Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,954 shares; 2024Q4: 61,708 shares; 2025Q1: 61,948 shares; 2025Q2: 92,617 shares; 2025Q3: 94,201 shares 94,201$15.3M3.41%+1,584Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,210 shares; 2024Q4: 48,114 shares; 2025Q1: 48,721 shares; 2025Q2: 48,108 shares; 2025Q3: 70,598 shares 70,598$13.8M3.09%+22,490Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 140,345 shares 140,345$11.8M2.65%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,634 shares; 2024Q4: 25,582 shares; 2025Q1: 27,258 shares; 2025Q2: 28,742 shares; 2025Q3: 35,152 shares 35,152$11.6M2.59%+6,410Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,791 shares; 2024Q4: 21,664 shares; 2025Q1: 23,433 shares; 2025Q2: 15,642 shares; 2025Q3: 16,263 shares 16,263$10M2.24%+621Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,350 shares; 2024Q4: 13,246 shares; 2025Q1: 13,350 shares; 2025Q2: 13,235 shares; 2025Q3: 13,304 shares 13,304$9.77M2.18%+69Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,761 shares; 2025Q1: 86,731 shares; 2025Q2: 86,878 shares; 2025Q3: 87,688 shares 87,688$9.55M2.14%+810Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,977 shares; 2024Q4: 12,965 shares; 2025Q1: 13,104 shares; 2025Q2: 13,277 shares; 2025Q3: 17,217 shares 17,217$9.35M2.09%+3,940Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,796 shares 37,796$9.28M2.08%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,297 shares; 2025Q1: 19,162 shares; 2025Q2: 20,988 shares; 2025Q3: 28,014 shares 28,014$9.06M2.03%+7,026Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,152 shares; 2024Q4: 3,102 shares; 2025Q1: 3,186 shares; 2025Q2: 6,889 shares; 2025Q3: 7,149 shares 7,149$8.57M1.92%+260Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,045 shares; 2024Q4: 10,813 shares; 2025Q1: 11,797 shares; 2025Q2: 12,385 shares; 2025Q3: 12,953 shares 12,953$8.41M1.88%+568Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,517 shares; 2025Q2: 92,052 shares; 2025Q3: 95,138 shares 95,138$7.97M1.78%+3,086Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,221 shares; 2025Q3: 118,252 shares 118,252$7.93M1.77%+54,031Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,211 shares; 2024Q4: 14,776 shares; 2025Q1: 16,086 shares; 2025Q2: 16,829 shares; 2025Q3: 17,577 shares 17,577$7.42M1.66%+748Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,188 shares; 2024Q4: 60,400 shares; 2025Q1: 61,580 shares; 2025Q2: 63,188 shares; 2025Q3: 63,636 shares 63,636$7.2M1.61%+448Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,045 shares; 2024Q4: 14,041 shares; 2025Q1: 9,753 shares; 2025Q2: 9,208 shares; 2025Q3: 9,231 shares 9,231$6.62M1.48%+23Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,946 shares 7,946$6.56M1.47%newTimeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,269 shares 73,269$6.18M1.38%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,077 shares 21,077$5.73M1.28%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,802 shares; 2024Q4: 39,404 shares; 2025Q1: 41,099 shares; 2025Q2: 16,634 shares; 2025Q3: 16,833 shares 16,833$5.54M1.24%+199Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,873 shares 60,873$5.54M1.24%newTimeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,456 shares; 2024Q4: 22,398 shares; 2025Q1: 24,442 shares; 2025Q2: 25,669 shares; 2025Q3: 26,869 shares 26,869$5.52M1.23%+1,200Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,885 shares 9,885$5.08M1.14%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,698 shares; 2025Q3: 17,945 shares 17,945$5.06M1.13%+247Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,025 shares; 2025Q3: 8,486 shares 8,486$4.83M1.08%+461Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,650 shares; 2025Q3: 7,020 shares 7,020$4.79M1.07%+370Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 551 shares; 2024Q4: 548 shares; 2025Q1: 533 shares; 2025Q2: 651 shares; 2025Q3: 5,823 shares 5,823$4.64M1.04%+5,172Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,188 shares; 2025Q3: 29,318 shares 29,318$4.6M1.03%+28,130Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,969 shares; 2025Q1: 57,601 shares; 2025Q2: 46,066 shares; 2025Q3: 46,523 shares 46,523$4.49M1%+457Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,223 shares; 2024Q4: 43,822 shares; 2025Q1: 34,927 shares; 2025Q2: 1,534 shares; 2025Q3: 13,243 shares 13,243$4.47M1%+11,709Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,626 shares; 2024Q4: 24,486 shares; 2025Q1: 24,976 shares; 2025Q2: 36,169 shares; 2025Q3: 26,748 shares 26,748$4.34M0.97%-9,421Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,853 shares; 2024Q4: 19,766 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,266 shares; 2025Q3: 20,486 shares 20,486$4.17M0.93%+220Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,253 shares 120,253$4.17M0.93%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,296 shares 36,296$4.16M0.93%newTimeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,455 shares; 2024Q4: 109,785 shares; 2025Q1: 112,409 shares; 2025Q2: 111,607 shares; 2025Q3: 112,308 shares 112,308$3.88M0.87%+701Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,682 shares; 2024Q4: 20,425 shares; 2025Q1: 20,541 shares; 2025Q2: 19,563 shares; 2025Q3: 19,482 shares 19,482$3.82M0.85%-81Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,368 shares; 2024Q4: 7,385 shares; 2025Q1: 7,491 shares; 2025Q2: 7,555 shares; 2025Q3: 7,579 shares 7,579$3.61M0.81%+24Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,873 shares; 2024Q4: 114,810 shares; 2025Q1: 102,556 shares; 2025Q2: 63,312 shares; 2025Q3: 56,846 shares 56,846$3.44M0.77%-6,466Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,832 shares; 2024Q4: 9,722 shares; 2025Q1: 9,491 shares; 2025Q2: 9,606 shares; 2025Q3: 9,549 shares 9,549$3.39M0.76%-57Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,616 shares; 2024Q4: 31,914 shares; 2025Q1: 31,444 shares; 2025Q2: 32,058 shares; 2025Q3: 34,775 shares 34,775$3.35M0.75%+2,717Timeline
DBPINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,844 shares; 2025Q2: 37,350 shares; 2025Q3: 37,355 shares 37,355$3.32M0.74%+5Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,194 shares; 2024Q4: 79,635 shares; 2025Q1: 77,566 shares; 2025Q2: 78,481 shares; 2025Q3: 77,375 shares 77,375$3.28M0.73%-1,106Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,131 shares; 2024Q4: 21,821 shares; 2025Q1: 21,229 shares; 2025Q2: 21,478 shares; 2025Q3: 21,245 shares 21,245$3.28M0.73%-233Timeline
EZUISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,061 shares; 2025Q3: 49,716 shares 49,716$3.08M0.69%-345Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,670 shares; 2024Q4: 32,148 shares; 2025Q1: 31,279 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,877 shares 24,877$3M0.67%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,095 shares; 2024Q4: 11,929 shares; 2025Q1: 11,616 shares; 2025Q2: 11,744 shares; 2025Q3: 11,620 shares 11,620$2.98M0.67%-124Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,679 shares; 2025Q3: 43,778 shares 43,778$2.87M0.64%+99Timeline
DWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,718 shares; 2025Q3: 66,825 shares 66,825$2.85M0.64%+107Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,729 shares 65,729$2.76M0.62%newTimeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 363,391 shares; 2024Q4: 282,536 shares; 2025Q1: 252,014 shares; 2025Q2: 154,639 shares; 2025Q3: 139,664 shares 139,664$2.69M0.6%-14,975Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,991 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,377 shares 12,377$2.63M0.59%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,327 shares; 2024Q4: 48,677 shares; 2025Q1: 47,366 shares; 2025Q2: 47,939 shares; 2025Q3: 47,912 shares 47,912$2.58M0.58%-27Timeline
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,630 shares; 2024Q4: 291,299 shares; 2025Q1: 259,929 shares; 2025Q2: 156,801 shares; 2025Q3: 138,374 shares 138,374$2.51M0.56%-18,427Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,486 shares; 2024Q4: 2,475 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,601 shares 10,601$2.5M0.56%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,243 shares; 2025Q2: 11,682 shares; 2025Q3: 11,596 shares 11,596$2.46M0.55%-86Timeline
CYDCHINA YUCHAI INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,592 shares 59,592$2.46M0.55%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 403,508 shares; 2024Q4: 313,307 shares; 2025Q1: 278,256 shares; 2025Q2: 170,297 shares; 2025Q3: 154,364 shares 154,364$2.46M0.55%-15,933Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,162 shares 14,162$2.3M0.52%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,601 shares 3,601$2.3M0.51%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,396 shares; 2025Q1: 22,688 shares; 2025Q2: 14,008 shares; 2025Q3: 12,718 shares 12,718$2.27M0.51%-1,290Timeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 368,816 shares; 2025Q2: 229,183 shares; 2025Q3: 210,137 shares 210,137$2.17M0.49%-19,046Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,629 shares; 2024Q4: 211,046 shares; 2025Q1: 188,061 shares; 2025Q2: 115,319 shares; 2025Q3: 104,289 shares 104,289$2.16M0.48%-11,030Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,150 shares; 2025Q3: 23,030 shares 23,030$2.13M0.48%-120Timeline
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 399,219 shares; 2025Q1: 359,464 shares; 2025Q2: 221,433 shares; 2025Q3: 198,988 shares 198,988$2.12M0.47%-22,445Timeline
TCEHYTencent Holdings Limited UnspoQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,956 shares; 2025Q1: 41,711 shares; 2025Q2: 25,727 shares; 2025Q3: 23,235 shares 23,235$1.98M0.44%-2,492Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,076 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,568 shares 80,568$1.96M0.44%newTimeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 361 shares; 2025Q2: 361 shares; 2025Q3: 2,342 shares 2,342$1.94M0.43%+1,981Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 169,876 shares 169,876$1.91M0.43%newTimeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,409 shares; 2024Q4: 13,496 shares; 2025Q1: 12,076 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,658 shares 6,658$1.78M0.4%-742Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,455 shares; 2025Q2: 10,006 shares; 2025Q3: 9,974 shares 9,974$1.78M0.4%-32Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,750 shares; 2025Q1: 18,070 shares; 2025Q2: 11,182 shares; 2025Q3: 10,138 shares 10,138$1.76M0.39%-1,044Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,350 shares 5,350$1.68M0.38%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,844 shares; 2024Q4: 1,417 shares; 2025Q1: 1,278 shares; 2025Q2: 779 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares 707$1.65M0.37%-72Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,272 shares; 2025Q3: 8,241 shares 8,241$1.64M0.37%-1,031Timeline
PROSYPROSUS N V ADR(NLD)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 222,897 shares; 2025Q1: 206,500 shares; 2025Q2: 127,544 shares; 2025Q3: 115,853 shares 115,853$1.63M0.36%-11,691Timeline
EONGYE.ON SE SPONSORED ADR (GERMANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,626 shares; 2025Q3: 86,166 shares 86,166$1.62M0.36%-8,460Timeline
SIEGYSIEMENS AG-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,419 shares; 2024Q4: 23,790 shares; 2025Q1: 21,189 shares; 2025Q2: 13,028 shares; 2025Q3: 11,786 shares 11,786$1.59M0.35%-1,242Timeline
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 123,802 shares 123,802$1.58M0.35%newTimeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,177 shares 26,177$1.58M0.35%newTimeline
NTDOYNINTENDO CO LTD SPON ADR -NEW-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,056 shares 72,056$1.56M0.35%newTimeline
SGAPYSingapore Telecommunications LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,681 shares 48,681$1.56M0.35%newTimeline
RYCEYROLLS ROYCE HLDNGS PLC SPONS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 97,274 shares 97,274$1.56M0.35%newTimeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,558 shares; 2024Q4: 178,245 shares; 2025Q1: 159,362 shares; 2025Q2: 97,309 shares; 2025Q3: 88,190 shares 88,190$1.48M0.33%-9,119Timeline
KEPKOREA ELEC PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 111,416 shares 111,416$1.45M0.33%newTimeline
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 145,236 shares 145,236$1.45M0.32%newTimeline
KTKT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 148,332 shares; 2025Q1: 132,545 shares; 2025Q2: 81,691 shares; 2025Q3: 73,071 shares 73,071$1.43M0.32%-8,620Timeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 155,955 shares 155,955$1.4M0.31%newTimeline
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,706 shares 5,706$1.35M0.3%newTimeline
YSGYATSEN HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 147,908 shares 147,908$1.34M0.3%newTimeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,149 shares 25,149$1.33M0.3%newTimeline
DTEGYDEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG SPONSOREDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,973 shares; 2025Q3: 38,327 shares 38,327$1.31M0.29%-4,646Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,865 shares; 2024Q4: 312,684 shares; 2025Q1: 288,854 shares; 2025Q2: 177,733 shares; 2025Q3: 161,372 shares 161,372$1.29M0.29%-16,361Timeline
VEONVEON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,394 shares 23,394$1.27M0.28%newTimeline
KCKINGSOFT CLOUD HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 142,345 shares; 2025Q2: 87,347 shares; 2025Q3: 77,307 shares 77,307$1.15M0.26%-10,040Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,098 shares; 2025Q1: 46,055 shares; 2025Q2: 46,691 shares; 2025Q3: 5,711 shares 5,711$638K0.14%-40,980Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,587 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,893 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,810 shares 5,810$519K0.12%newTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,513 shares; 2025Q1: 5,481 shares; 2025Q2: 5,030 shares; 2025Q3: 4,558 shares 4,558$507K0.11%-472Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,073 shares; 2024Q4: 64,416 shares; 2025Q1: 67,185 shares; 2025Q2: 57,969 shares; 2025Q3: 4,613 shares 4,613$502K0.11%-53,356Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,450 shares; 2025Q2: 4,228 shares; 2025Q3: 4,120 shares 4,120$466K0.1%-108Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,456 shares; 2024Q4: 7,456 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,571 shares 4,571$414K0.09%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,804 shares; 2025Q1: 30,980 shares; 2025Q2: 2,820 shares; 2025Q3: 2,820 shares 2,820$411K0.09%0Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,092 shares; 2024Q4: 5,092 shares; 2025Q1: 4,289 shares; 2025Q2: 3,937 shares; 2025Q3: 3,569 shares 3,569$398K0.09%-368Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,338 shares; 2024Q4: 3,021 shares; 2025Q1: 3,290 shares; 2025Q2: 3,445 shares; 2025Q3: 302 shares 302$398K0.09%-3,143Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,655 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 326 shares; 2025Q3: 367 shares 367$396K0.09%+41Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,254 shares; 2024Q4: 6,254 shares; 2025Q1: 5,318 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,149 shares 4,149$395K0.09%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,095 shares; 2024Q4: 7,095 shares; 2025Q1: 6,034 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,820 shares 4,820$391K0.09%newTimeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,493 shares; 2024Q4: 11,428 shares; 2025Q1: 11,139 shares; 2025Q2: 13,635 shares; 2025Q3: 13,338 shares 13,338$378K0.08%-297Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,996 shares; 2025Q3: 2,242 shares 2,242$375K0.08%+246Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,733 shares; 2024Q4: 16,569 shares; 2025Q1: 468 shares; 2025Q2: 468 shares; 2025Q3: 468 shares 468$357K0.08%0Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,959 shares; 2024Q4: 15,824 shares; 2025Q1: 15,363 shares; 2025Q2: 18,743 shares; 2025Q3: 18,226 shares 18,226$354K0.08%-517Timeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,304 shares; 2024Q4: 4,284 shares; 2025Q1: 4,215 shares; 2025Q2: 5,155 shares; 2025Q3: 4,949 shares 4,949$340K0.08%-206Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,110 shares; 2024Q4: 11,947 shares; 2025Q1: 1,126 shares; 2025Q2: 1,126 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares 1,126$339K0.08%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,057 shares; 2025Q3: 3,001 shares 3,001$338K0.08%-56Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,645 shares 5,645$336K0.08%newTimeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,782 shares 1,782$336K0.08%newTimeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,286 shares 4,286$325K0.07%newTimeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,839 shares; 2025Q3: 17,354 shares 17,354$323K0.07%-485Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,475 shares; 2025Q3: 11,263 shares 11,263$318K0.07%-212Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,646 shares; 2025Q3: 7,481 shares 7,481$318K0.07%-165Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,190 shares; 2025Q3: 4,098 shares 4,098$287K0.06%-92Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,584 shares; 2025Q1: 9,340 shares; 2025Q2: 10,399 shares; 2025Q3: 4,584 shares 4,584$250K0.06%-5,815Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 664 shares; 2024Q4: 664 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 664 shares; 2025Q3: 664 shares 664$249K0.06%0Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,810 shares; 2024Q4: 51,342 shares; 2025Q1: 2,430 shares; 2025Q2: 2,430 shares; 2025Q3: 2,430 shares 2,430$246K0.06%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,702 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 283 shares; 2025Q3: 283 shares 283$219K0.05%0Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,752 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,335 shares 3,335$217K0.05%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,546 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 315 shares 315$210K0.05%newTimeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,720 shares; 2024Q4: 1,622 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,622 shares; 2025Q3: 1,622 shares 1,622$210K0.05%0Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,687 shares; 2024Q4: 1,687 shares; 2025Q1: 1,687 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,687 shares 1,687$205K0.05%newTimeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,495 shares; 2025Q2: 78,702 shares; 2025Q3: 2,580 shares 2,580$201K0.04%-76,122Timeline
BRIGHTEC INC COMBRIGHTEC INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO31,516$10.1Mshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP36,021$6.27Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP2,709$4.95Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC4,687$4.88Mshares
AFLAFLAC INC42,686$4.5Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL9,247$4.49Mshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC39,113$4.34Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION4,338$4.29Mshares
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC43,134$4.08Mshares
PRIPRIMERICA INC13,243$3.62Mshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC56,093$3.15Mshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC51,969$3.01Mshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD9,734$2.98Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC6,791$2.78Mshares
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A53,980$2.72Mshares
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II35,909$2.62Mshares
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INC55,818$2.42Mshares
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA72,182$2.27Mshares
BMABANCO MACRO S A32,170$2.26Mshares
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SA29,907$2.08Mshares
SLMSLM CORP63,129$2.07Mshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC34,080$1.91Mshares
RELXRELX PLC34,650$1.88Mshares
SHYISHARES TR22,077$1.83Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC3,466$1.76Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC6,997$1.67Mshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP15,232$1.64Mshares
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICS180,798$1.53Mshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT6,661$1.47Mshares
NOKNOKIA CORP283,143$1.47Mshares
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS14,947$1.47Mshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC13,505$1.46Mshares
KRKROGER CO19,877$1.43Mshares
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INC34,843$1.34Mshares
CMPGYCOMPASS GROUP PLC SPONSORED AD36,139$1.22Mshares
PSOPEARSON PLC78,634$1.17Mshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD16,322$957Kshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC905$381Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN930$287Kshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC1,520$285Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001376772-25-000007 base2025-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set