Skip to content

DOCK STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1172779, PALM BEACH, FL

DOCK STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC reported $950,811,765 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172779-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$951M
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
69.72%
New
14
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DDOGnew+59,203$6.99M
NOWadded+58,588$6.13M
SCHOadded+77,939$1.89M
SCHRadded+71,077$1.77M
TKOadded+3,816$769K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-53,120-$9.26M
NFLXreduced-55,284-$5.32M
AMZNreduced-25,077-$5.22M
PLTRreduced-33,331-$4.88M
GOOGLreduced-13,945-$4.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172779-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $950,811,765, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 964,652 shares; 2024Q4: 963,234 shares; 2025Q1: 1,118,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,179,639 shares; 2025Q3: 1,155,285 shares; 2025Q4: 1,065,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,012,751 shares 1,012,751$177M18.58%-53,120Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 998,953 shares; 2024Q4: 988,757 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075,271 shares; 2025Q2: 1,016,008 shares; 2025Q3: 822,058 shares; 2025Q4: 778,113 shares; 2026Q1: 744,782 shares 744,782$109M11.46%-33,331Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,346 shares; 2024Q4: 378,621 shares; 2025Q1: 442,734 shares; 2025Q2: 446,416 shares; 2025Q3: 428,026 shares; 2025Q4: 387,483 shares; 2026Q1: 362,406 shares 362,406$75.5M7.94%-25,077Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,625 shares; 2024Q4: 222,749 shares; 2025Q1: 232,336 shares; 2025Q2: 234,306 shares; 2025Q3: 229,593 shares; 2025Q4: 223,300 shares; 2026Q1: 212,815 shares 212,815$61M6.42%-10,485Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,536 shares; 2025Q3: 113,500 shares; 2025Q4: 163,198 shares; 2026Q1: 158,515 shares 158,515$53.6M5.63%-4,683Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,658 shares; 2024Q4: 145,372 shares; 2025Q1: 158,257 shares; 2025Q2: 164,210 shares; 2025Q3: 163,781 shares; 2025Q4: 156,196 shares; 2026Q1: 148,829 shares 148,829$45M4.73%-7,367Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,868 shares; 2024Q4: 99,673 shares; 2025Q1: 112,183 shares; 2025Q2: 112,879 shares; 2025Q3: 110,136 shares; 2025Q4: 100,993 shares; 2026Q1: 102,088 shares 102,088$37.8M3.97%+1,095Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,306 shares; 2024Q4: 68,237 shares; 2025Q1: 75,311 shares; 2025Q2: 77,462 shares; 2025Q3: 76,480 shares; 2025Q4: 75,788 shares; 2026Q1: 73,568 shares 73,568$36.8M3.87%-2,220Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,044 shares; 2024Q4: 52,236 shares; 2025Q1: 55,853 shares; 2025Q2: 56,894 shares; 2025Q3: 60,783 shares; 2025Q4: 62,291 shares; 2026Q1: 61,570 shares 61,570$35.2M3.7%-721Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,991 shares; 2024Q4: 49,011 shares; 2025Q1: 151,321 shares; 2025Q2: 225,452 shares; 2025Q3: 216,563 shares; 2025Q4: 216,235 shares; 2026Q1: 214,885 shares 214,885$32.5M3.42%-1,350Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,049 shares; 2024Q4: 33,154 shares; 2025Q1: 42,443 shares; 2025Q2: 44,538 shares; 2025Q3: 43,775 shares; 2025Q4: 227,662 shares; 2026Q1: 286,250 shares 286,250$29.9M3.15%+58,588Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,295 shares; 2025Q2: 73,576 shares; 2025Q3: 77,399 shares; 2025Q4: 78,975 shares; 2026Q1: 80,269 shares 80,269$24.8M2.61%+1,294Timeline
TBLLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,101 shares; 2024Q4: 90,692 shares; 2025Q1: 63,745 shares; 2025Q2: 75,666 shares; 2025Q3: 183,800 shares; 2025Q4: 252,205 shares; 2026Q1: 219,653 shares 219,653$23.2M2.44%-32,552Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,898 shares; 2024Q4: 75,116 shares; 2025Q1: 79,071 shares; 2025Q2: 82,440 shares; 2025Q3: 83,893 shares; 2025Q4: 82,313 shares; 2026Q1: 82,081 shares 82,081$22.8M2.4%-232Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,700 shares; 2024Q4: 5,724 shares; 2025Q1: 5,917 shares; 2025Q2: 5,812 shares; 2025Q3: 5,535 shares; 2025Q4: 5,353 shares; 2026Q1: 4,903 shares 4,903$20.6M2.17%-450Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,903 shares; 2024Q4: 251,032 shares; 2025Q1: 225,181 shares; 2025Q2: 183,847 shares; 2025Q3: 101,177 shares; 2025Q4: 84,293 shares; 2026Q1: 80,985 shares 80,985$20.6M2.16%-3,308Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,270 shares; 2024Q4: 127,337 shares; 2025Q1: 130,290 shares; 2025Q2: 132,098 shares; 2025Q3: 135,438 shares; 2025Q4: 141,414 shares; 2026Q1: 139,379 shares 139,379$20.5M2.16%-2,035Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,217 shares; 2025Q2: 24,327 shares; 2025Q3: 24,700 shares; 2025Q4: 243,684 shares; 2026Q1: 188,400 shares 188,400$18.1M1.91%-55,284Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,790 shares; 2024Q4: 14,334 shares; 2025Q1: 14,894 shares; 2025Q2: 15,009 shares; 2025Q3: 14,545 shares; 2025Q4: 15,485 shares; 2026Q1: 15,353 shares 15,353$16.4M1.72%-132Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,941 shares; 2024Q4: 39,346 shares; 2025Q1: 37,330 shares; 2025Q2: 37,133 shares; 2025Q3: 36,698 shares; 2025Q4: 31,550 shares; 2026Q1: 29,562 shares 29,562$15.9M1.68%-1,988Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,852 shares; 2026Q1: 73,668 shares 73,668$14.9M1.56%+3,816Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,975 shares; 2025Q4: 31,105 shares; 2026Q1: 26,828 shares 26,828$13M1.37%-4,277Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 325,122 shares; 2026Q1: 403,061 shares 403,061$9.78M1.03%+77,939Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 245,140 shares; 2026Q1: 316,217 shares 316,217$7.88M0.83%+71,077Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,203 shares 59,203$6.99M0.74%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,323 shares; 2024Q4: 6,023 shares; 2025Q1: 60,342 shares; 2025Q2: 60,418 shares; 2025Q3: 60,854 shares; 2025Q4: 22,855 shares; 2026Q1: 8,910 shares 8,910$2.56M0.27%-13,945Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,571 shares; 2024Q4: 29,437 shares; 2025Q1: 25,631 shares; 2025Q2: 24,932 shares; 2025Q3: 23,315 shares; 2025Q4: 4,085 shares; 2026Q1: 5,019 shares 5,019$2.41M0.25%+934Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,233 shares; 2024Q4: 3,439 shares; 2025Q1: 3,476 shares; 2025Q2: 3,432 shares; 2025Q3: 3,462 shares; 2025Q4: 3,836 shares; 2026Q1: 4,126 shares 4,126$2.38M0.25%+290Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,670 shares; 2024Q4: 113,554 shares; 2025Q1: 116,645 shares; 2025Q2: 106,747 shares; 2025Q3: 112,877 shares; 2025Q4: 47,426 shares; 2026Q1: 24,543 shares 24,543$2.03M0.21%-22,883Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,911 shares; 2024Q4: 2,911 shares; 2025Q1: 18,446 shares; 2025Q2: 3,505 shares; 2025Q3: 3,386 shares; 2025Q4: 3,880 shares; 2026Q1: 4,097 shares 4,097$1.21M0.13%+217Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,427 shares; 2024Q4: 14,965 shares; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 25,600 shares; 2025Q3: 25,604 shares; 2025Q4: 25,604 shares; 2026Q1: 25,600 shares 25,600$1.19M0.12%-4Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,118 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152 shares; 2025Q1: 1,118 shares; 2025Q2: 1,118 shares; 2025Q3: 1,121 shares; 2025Q4: 403 shares; 2026Q1: 1,103 shares 1,103$1.01M0.11%+700Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,444 shares; 2024Q4: 2,444 shares; 2025Q1: 2,490 shares; 2025Q2: 2,444 shares; 2025Q3: 2,354 shares; 2025Q4: 2,285 shares; 2026Q1: 3,008 shares 3,008$989K0.1%+723Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,085 shares 1,085$769K0.08%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,330 shares; 2025Q1: 3,134 shares; 2025Q2: 3,014 shares; 2025Q3: 3,035 shares; 2025Q4: 3,035 shares; 2026Q1: 2,855 shares 2,855$610K0.06%-180Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,551 shares 3,551$602K0.06%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,602 shares; 2024Q4: 1,629 shares; 2025Q1: 1,173 shares; 2025Q2: 1,133 shares; 2025Q3: 1,171 shares; 2025Q4: 954 shares; 2026Q1: 824 shares 824$536K0.06%-130Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,502 shares; 2024Q4: 2,502 shares; 2025Q1: 2,502 shares; 2025Q2: 2,502 shares; 2025Q3: 2,061 shares; 2025Q4: 1,986 shares; 2026Q1: 2,104 shares 2,104$514K0.05%+118Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,080 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,056 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,058 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058 shares; 2026Q1: 2,082 shares 2,082$453K0.05%+1,024Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,486 shares 1,486$422K0.04%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,278 shares; 2024Q4: 4,191 shares; 2025Q1: 9,343 shares; 2025Q2: 7,565 shares; 2025Q3: 7,235 shares; 2025Q4: 3,057 shares; 2026Q1: 4,083 shares 4,083$419K0.04%+1,026Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,925 shares 4,925$418K0.04%newTimeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 758 shares 758$410K0.04%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,112 shares 1,112$391K0.04%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,021 shares 3,021$375K0.04%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397 shares; 2024Q4: 397 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 621 shares; 2025Q4: 598 shares; 2026Q1: 527 shares 527$344K0.04%-71Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 358 shares 358$320K0.03%newTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,867 shares; 2024Q4: 38,601 shares; 2025Q1: 38,601 shares; 2025Q2: 37,019 shares; 2025Q3: 20,367 shares; 2025Q4: 14,554 shares; 2026Q1: 12,053 shares 12,053$303K0.03%-2,501Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 356 shares 356$301K0.03%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,050 shares; 2024Q4: 1,050 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 943 shares; 2026Q1: 1,221 shares 1,221$248K0.03%+278Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 974 shares 974$236K0.02%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,465 shares 1,465$234K0.02%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares; 2026Q1: 2,285 shares 2,285$230K0.02%-1,000Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 770 shares 770$205K0.02%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 630 shares 630$202K0.02%newTimeline
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,994 shares; 2024Q4: 32,994 shares; 2025Q1: 32,994 shares; 2025Q2: 32,994 shares; 2025Q3: 32,994 shares; 2025Q4: 32,954 shares; 2026Q1: 32,954 shares 32,954$124K0.01%0Timeline
SKYXSKYX PLATFORMS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$22.4K<0.01%0Timeline
MLSSMILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.88K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IEIISHARES TR20,082$2.4Mshares
TSLATESLA INC1,464$658Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP1,000$208Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172779-26-000002 base2026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set