Skip to content

DOCK STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1172779, PALM BEACH, FL

DOCK STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC reported $1,081,389,339 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172779-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.08B
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
70.84%
New
10
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGadded+108,868$19.4M
TEAMnew+149,795$11.7M
NOWadded+21,752$2.16M
AMZNadded+8,724$2.08M
TSMadded+2,790$1.33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TBLLreduced-41,319-$4.36M
TKOreduced-13,964-$2.81M
NFLXreduced-37,405-$2.67M
ORCLreduced-16,418-$2.41M
MSFTreduced-6,038-$2.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172779-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,081,389,339, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 964,652 shares; 2024Q4: 963,234 shares; 2025Q1: 1,118,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,179,639 shares; 2025Q3: 1,155,285 shares; 2025Q4: 1,065,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,012,751 shares; 2026Q2: 1,009,549 shares 1,009,549$202M18.68%-3,202Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 369,346 shares; 2024Q4: 378,621 shares; 2025Q1: 442,734 shares; 2025Q2: 446,416 shares; 2025Q3: 428,026 shares; 2025Q4: 387,483 shares; 2026Q1: 362,406 shares; 2026Q2: 371,130 shares 371,130$88.5M8.18%+8,724Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 998,953 shares; 2024Q4: 988,757 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075,271 shares; 2025Q2: 1,016,008 shares; 2025Q3: 822,058 shares; 2025Q4: 778,113 shares; 2026Q1: 744,782 shares; 2026Q2: 753,957 shares 753,957$88M8.13%+9,175Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,536 shares; 2025Q3: 113,500 shares; 2025Q4: 163,198 shares; 2026Q1: 158,515 shares; 2026Q2: 161,305 shares 161,305$77M7.12%+2,790Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,625 shares; 2024Q4: 222,749 shares; 2025Q1: 232,336 shares; 2025Q2: 234,306 shares; 2025Q3: 229,593 shares; 2025Q4: 223,300 shares; 2026Q1: 212,815 shares; 2026Q2: 212,492 shares 212,492$75.1M6.94%-323Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,991 shares; 2024Q4: 49,011 shares; 2025Q1: 151,321 shares; 2025Q2: 225,452 shares; 2025Q3: 216,563 shares; 2025Q4: 216,235 shares; 2026Q1: 214,885 shares; 2026Q2: 210,605 shares 210,605$74.7M6.91%-4,280Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 143,658 shares; 2024Q4: 145,372 shares; 2025Q1: 158,257 shares; 2025Q2: 164,210 shares; 2025Q3: 163,781 shares; 2025Q4: 156,196 shares; 2026Q1: 148,829 shares; 2026Q2: 149,430 shares 149,430$51.3M4.74%+601Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,306 shares; 2024Q4: 68,237 shares; 2025Q1: 75,311 shares; 2025Q2: 77,462 shares; 2025Q3: 76,480 shares; 2025Q4: 75,788 shares; 2026Q1: 73,568 shares; 2026Q2: 74,042 shares 74,042$38M3.52%+474Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,868 shares; 2024Q4: 99,673 shares; 2025Q1: 112,183 shares; 2025Q2: 112,879 shares; 2025Q3: 110,136 shares; 2025Q4: 100,993 shares; 2026Q1: 102,088 shares; 2026Q2: 96,050 shares 96,050$35.8M3.31%-6,038Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,044 shares; 2024Q4: 52,236 shares; 2025Q1: 55,853 shares; 2025Q2: 56,894 shares; 2025Q3: 60,783 shares; 2025Q4: 62,291 shares; 2026Q1: 61,570 shares; 2026Q2: 63,448 shares 63,448$35.7M3.3%+1,878Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,898 shares; 2024Q4: 75,116 shares; 2025Q1: 79,071 shares; 2025Q2: 82,440 shares; 2025Q3: 83,893 shares; 2025Q4: 82,313 shares; 2026Q1: 82,081 shares; 2026Q2: 82,794 shares 82,794$31.1M2.87%+713Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,295 shares; 2025Q2: 73,576 shares; 2025Q3: 77,399 shares; 2025Q4: 78,975 shares; 2026Q1: 80,269 shares; 2026Q2: 81,960 shares 81,960$31M2.86%+1,691Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,049 shares; 2024Q4: 33,154 shares; 2025Q1: 42,443 shares; 2025Q2: 44,538 shares; 2025Q3: 43,775 shares; 2025Q4: 227,662 shares; 2026Q1: 286,250 shares; 2026Q2: 308,002 shares 308,002$30.6M2.83%+21,752Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 254,903 shares; 2024Q4: 251,032 shares; 2025Q1: 225,181 shares; 2025Q2: 183,847 shares; 2025Q3: 101,177 shares; 2025Q4: 84,293 shares; 2026Q1: 80,985 shares; 2026Q2: 83,971 shares 83,971$24.3M2.25%+2,986Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,700 shares; 2024Q4: 5,724 shares; 2025Q1: 5,917 shares; 2025Q2: 5,812 shares; 2025Q3: 5,535 shares; 2025Q4: 5,353 shares; 2026Q1: 4,903 shares; 2026Q2: 113,771 shares 113,771$20.3M1.88%+108,868Timeline
TBLLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,101 shares; 2024Q4: 90,692 shares; 2025Q1: 63,745 shares; 2025Q2: 75,666 shares; 2025Q3: 183,800 shares; 2025Q4: 252,205 shares; 2026Q1: 219,653 shares; 2026Q2: 178,334 shares 178,334$18.8M1.74%-41,319Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,790 shares; 2024Q4: 14,334 shares; 2025Q1: 14,894 shares; 2025Q2: 15,009 shares; 2025Q3: 14,545 shares; 2025Q4: 15,485 shares; 2026Q1: 15,353 shares; 2026Q2: 15,391 shares 15,391$18.4M1.7%+38Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,270 shares; 2024Q4: 127,337 shares; 2025Q1: 130,290 shares; 2025Q2: 132,098 shares; 2025Q3: 135,438 shares; 2025Q4: 141,414 shares; 2026Q1: 139,379 shares; 2026Q2: 122,961 shares 122,961$18M1.67%-16,418Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,941 shares; 2024Q4: 39,346 shares; 2025Q1: 37,330 shares; 2025Q2: 37,133 shares; 2025Q3: 36,698 shares; 2025Q4: 31,550 shares; 2026Q1: 29,562 shares; 2026Q2: 29,730 shares 29,730$16.6M1.54%+168Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,203 shares; 2026Q2: 62,122 shares 62,122$16.2M1.5%+2,919Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,852 shares; 2026Q1: 73,668 shares; 2026Q2: 59,704 shares 59,704$12M1.11%-13,964Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 149,795 shares 149,795$11.7M1.08%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,217 shares; 2025Q2: 24,327 shares; 2025Q3: 24,700 shares; 2025Q4: 243,684 shares; 2026Q1: 188,400 shares; 2026Q2: 150,995 shares 150,995$10.8M1%-37,405Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,975 shares; 2025Q4: 31,105 shares; 2026Q1: 26,828 shares; 2026Q2: 22,774 shares 22,774$10.5M0.97%-4,054Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 325,122 shares; 2026Q1: 403,061 shares; 2026Q2: 397,359 shares 397,359$9.59M0.89%-5,702Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 245,140 shares; 2026Q1: 316,217 shares; 2026Q2: 321,384 shares 321,384$7.93M0.73%+5,167Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,323 shares; 2024Q4: 6,023 shares; 2025Q1: 60,342 shares; 2025Q2: 60,418 shares; 2025Q3: 60,854 shares; 2025Q4: 22,855 shares; 2026Q1: 8,910 shares; 2026Q2: 8,871 shares 8,871$3.17M0.29%-39Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,233 shares; 2024Q4: 3,439 shares; 2025Q1: 3,476 shares; 2025Q2: 3,432 shares; 2025Q3: 3,462 shares; 2025Q4: 3,836 shares; 2026Q1: 4,126 shares; 2026Q2: 4,073 shares 4,073$3M0.28%-53Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,571 shares; 2024Q4: 29,437 shares; 2025Q1: 25,631 shares; 2025Q2: 24,932 shares; 2025Q3: 23,315 shares; 2025Q4: 4,085 shares; 2026Q1: 5,019 shares; 2026Q2: 5,926 shares 5,926$2.97M0.27%+907Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,670 shares; 2024Q4: 113,554 shares; 2025Q1: 116,645 shares; 2025Q2: 106,747 shares; 2025Q3: 112,877 shares; 2025Q4: 47,426 shares; 2026Q1: 24,543 shares; 2026Q2: 19,528 shares 19,528$1.6M0.15%-5,015Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,118 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152 shares; 2025Q1: 1,118 shares; 2025Q2: 1,118 shares; 2025Q3: 1,121 shares; 2025Q4: 403 shares; 2026Q1: 1,103 shares; 2026Q2: 1,113 shares 1,113$1.34M0.12%+10Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,427 shares; 2024Q4: 14,965 shares; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 25,600 shares; 2025Q3: 25,604 shares; 2025Q4: 25,604 shares; 2026Q1: 25,600 shares; 2026Q2: 25,600 shares 25,600$1.23M0.11%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,330 shares; 2025Q1: 3,134 shares; 2025Q2: 3,014 shares; 2025Q3: 3,035 shares; 2025Q4: 3,035 shares; 2026Q1: 2,855 shares; 2026Q2: 2,793 shares 2,793$1.21M0.11%-62Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,911 shares; 2024Q4: 2,911 shares; 2025Q1: 18,446 shares; 2025Q2: 3,505 shares; 2025Q3: 3,386 shares; 2025Q4: 3,880 shares; 2026Q1: 4,097 shares; 2026Q2: 3,652 shares 3,652$1.2M0.11%-445Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,085 shares; 2026Q2: 1,081 shares 1,081$1.15M0.11%-4Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,444 shares; 2024Q4: 2,444 shares; 2025Q1: 2,490 shares; 2025Q2: 2,444 shares; 2025Q3: 2,354 shares; 2025Q4: 2,285 shares; 2026Q1: 3,008 shares; 2026Q2: 3,020 shares 3,020$1.07M0.1%+12Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,502 shares; 2024Q4: 2,502 shares; 2025Q1: 2,502 shares; 2025Q2: 2,502 shares; 2025Q3: 2,061 shares; 2025Q4: 1,986 shares; 2026Q1: 2,104 shares; 2026Q2: 2,702 shares 2,702$686K0.06%+598Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 758 shares; 2026Q2: 2,274 shares 2,274$651K0.06%+1,516Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,080 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,056 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,058 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058 shares; 2026Q1: 2,082 shares; 2026Q2: 2,449 shares 2,449$616K0.06%+367Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,486 shares; 2026Q2: 1,486 shares 1,486$555K0.05%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,021 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$510K0.05%+1,479Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,551 shares; 2026Q2: 3,551 shares 3,551$485K0.04%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,602 shares; 2024Q4: 1,629 shares; 2025Q1: 1,173 shares; 2025Q2: 1,133 shares; 2025Q3: 1,171 shares; 2025Q4: 954 shares; 2026Q1: 824 shares; 2026Q2: 562 shares 562$420K0.04%-262Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,550 shares 2,550$413K0.04%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,876 shares 2,876$402K0.04%newTimeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,925 shares; 2026Q2: 4,925 shares 4,925$388K0.04%0Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares; 2026Q1: 2,285 shares; 2026Q2: 3,795 shares 3,795$382K0.04%+1,510Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,278 shares; 2024Q4: 4,191 shares; 2025Q1: 9,343 shares; 2025Q2: 7,565 shares; 2025Q3: 7,235 shares; 2025Q4: 3,057 shares; 2026Q1: 4,083 shares; 2026Q2: 4,083 shares 4,083$370K0.03%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 356 shares; 2026Q2: 356 shares 356$360K0.03%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,112 shares; 2026Q2: 994 shares 994$360K0.03%-118Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$359K0.03%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 358 shares; 2026Q2: 358 shares 358$350K0.03%0Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,265 shares 3,265$334K0.03%newTimeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,149 shares 3,149$309K0.03%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 198 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,010 shares 1,010$305K0.03%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,050 shares; 2024Q4: 1,050 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 943 shares; 2026Q1: 1,221 shares; 2026Q2: 1,221 shares 1,221$273K0.03%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,052 shares 2,052$241K0.02%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 397 shares; 2024Q4: 397 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 621 shares; 2025Q4: 598 shares; 2026Q1: 527 shares; 2026Q2: 317 shares 317$237K0.02%-210Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 974 shares; 2026Q2: 718 shares 718$202K0.02%-256Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$202K0.02%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$157K0.01%newTimeline
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,994 shares; 2024Q4: 32,994 shares; 2025Q1: 32,994 shares; 2025Q2: 32,994 shares; 2025Q3: 32,994 shares; 2025Q4: 32,954 shares; 2026Q1: 32,954 shares; 2026Q2: 32,954 shares 32,954$123K0.01%0Timeline
SKYXSKYX PLATFORMS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$22.1K<0.01%0Timeline
MLSSMILESTONE SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.21K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12,053$303Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW1,465$234Kshares
ECLECOLAB INC770$205Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO630$202Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172779-26-000003 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172779-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-06-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172779-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-13-000011 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172779-13-000010 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set