Skip to content

DNCA FINANCE

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1752759, PARIS, France

DNCA FINANCE reported $1,726,418,905 across 108 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-015188

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.73B
Holdings
108
Top 10 weight
54.92%
New
14
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTEnew+4,502,331$294M
RACEadded+160,510$60.1M
NFLXadded+235,217$22.1M
NEMnew+191,508$19.1M
STLAadded+1,152,389$12.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FLUTreduced-142,058-$30.8M
HDexited-37,500-$15.2M
GOOGLreduced-48,326-$15.1M
LINexited-30,000-$14.2M
MELIexited-5,859-$13.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-015188, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,726,418,905, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,502,331 shares 4,502,331$294M17.03%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,000 shares; 2024Q4: 142,076 shares; 2025Q1: 154,076 shares; 2025Q2: 171,500 shares; 2025Q3: 330,495 shares; 2025Q4: 282,169 shares 282,169$88.3M5.12%-48,326Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,944 shares; 2024Q4: 140,850 shares; 2025Q1: 127,226 shares; 2025Q2: 160,976 shares; 2025Q3: 176,264 shares; 2025Q4: 180,253 shares 180,253$87.2M5.05%+3,989Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,965 shares; 2024Q4: 100,731 shares; 2025Q1: 132,107 shares; 2025Q2: 130,435 shares; 2025Q3: 71,219 shares; 2025Q4: 231,729 shares 231,729$86.7M5.02%+160,510Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388,748 shares; 2024Q4: 372,124 shares; 2025Q1: 388,495 shares; 2025Q2: 453,260 shares; 2025Q3: 436,748 shares; 2025Q4: 436,382 shares 436,382$81.4M4.71%-366Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 942,426 shares; 2024Q4: 764,356 shares; 2025Q1: 661,588 shares; 2025Q2: 535,557 shares; 2025Q3: 548,185 shares; 2025Q4: 548,199 shares 548,199$70.9M4.1%+14Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,308 shares; 2024Q4: 81,248 shares; 2025Q1: 88,413 shares; 2025Q2: 93,520 shares; 2025Q3: 108,918 shares; 2025Q4: 102,900 shares 102,900$67.9M3.93%-6,018Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,177 shares; 2024Q4: 199,447 shares; 2025Q1: 182,764 shares; 2025Q2: 216,687 shares; 2025Q3: 180,942 shares; 2025Q4: 193,146 shares 193,146$67.7M3.92%+12,204Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,850 shares; 2024Q4: 120,050 shares; 2025Q1: 133,376 shares; 2025Q2: 138,850 shares; 2025Q3: 214,700 shares; 2025Q4: 225,500 shares 225,500$52M3.01%+10,800Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,900 shares; 2024Q4: 121,905 shares; 2025Q1: 128,205 shares; 2025Q2: 170,900 shares; 2025Q3: 167,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,370 shares 150,370$52M3.01%-16,630Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 232,332 shares; 2025Q1: 353,520 shares; 2025Q2: 371,519 shares; 2025Q3: 465,982 shares; 2025Q4: 444,782 shares 444,782$49.6M2.87%-21,200Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,470 shares; 2024Q4: 134,801 shares; 2025Q1: 134,800 shares; 2025Q2: 95,904 shares; 2025Q3: 164,500 shares; 2025Q4: 164,500 shares 164,500$44.7M2.59%0Timeline
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 519,418 shares; 2025Q3: 558,481 shares; 2025Q4: 691,821 shares 691,821$31.6M1.83%+133,340
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,300 shares; 2024Q4: 29,900 shares; 2025Q1: 33,850 shares; 2025Q2: 35,850 shares; 2025Q3: 54,300 shares; 2025Q4: 54,300 shares 54,300$31M1.8%0Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 526,075 shares; 2024Q4: 490,751 shares; 2025Q1: 432,945 shares; 2025Q2: 250,451 shares; 2025Q3: 281,047 shares; 2025Q4: 138,989 shares 138,989$30.2M1.75%-142,058Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 27,155 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,200 shares 32,200$28.3M1.64%+200Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,513 shares; 2024Q4: 16,177 shares; 2025Q1: 28,110 shares; 2025Q2: 29,992 shares; 2025Q3: 36,283 shares; 2025Q4: 271,500 shares 271,500$25.5M1.47%+235,217Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,766 shares; 2024Q4: 83,866 shares; 2025Q1: 83,471 shares; 2025Q2: 83,727 shares; 2025Q3: 75,179 shares; 2025Q4: 76,714 shares 76,714$24.7M1.43%+1,535Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,500 shares; 2024Q4: 99,800 shares; 2025Q1: 102,800 shares; 2025Q2: 103,650 shares; 2025Q3: 106,550 shares; 2025Q4: 113,100 shares 113,100$20.8M1.21%+6,550Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,500 shares; 2024Q4: 164,030 shares; 2025Q1: 101,810 shares; 2025Q2: 72,570 shares; 2025Q3: 25,170 shares; 2025Q4: 65,700 shares 65,700$20M1.16%+40,530Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 191,508 shares 191,508$19.1M1.11%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 102,211 shares; 2025Q1: 71,950 shares; 2025Q2: 117,217 shares; 2025Q3: 141,012 shares; 2025Q4: 93,000 shares 93,000$18.1M1.05%-48,012Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 111,050 shares 111,050$17.8M1.03%+11,050Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,500 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,300 shares 45,300$17.6M1.02%+300Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,800 shares; 2024Q4: 34,100 shares; 2025Q1: 21,100 shares; 2025Q2: 34,700 shares; 2025Q3: 65,600 shares; 2025Q4: 65,600 shares 65,600$17.4M1.01%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,300 shares; 2024Q4: 31,800 shares; 2025Q1: 32,800 shares; 2025Q2: 56,800 shares; 2025Q3: 62,950 shares; 2025Q4: 77,100 shares 77,100$16.5M0.96%+14,150Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 823,955 shares; 2024Q4: 759,230 shares; 2025Q1: 827,232 shares; 2025Q2: 250,876 shares; 2025Q3: 277,173 shares; 2025Q4: 1,429,562 shares 1,429,562$15.9M0.92%+1,152,389Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,300 shares; 2024Q4: 68,300 shares; 2025Q1: 64,350 shares; 2025Q2: 46,980 shares; 2025Q3: 44,980 shares; 2025Q4: 32,930 shares 32,930$15.3M0.89%-12,050Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,921 shares; 2024Q4: 33,200 shares; 2025Q1: 77,500 shares; 2025Q2: 92,500 shares; 2025Q3: 105,000 shares; 2025Q4: 101,095 shares 101,095$14.6M0.84%-3,905Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,650 shares; 2025Q1: 9,950 shares; 2025Q2: 21,050 shares; 2025Q3: 23,950 shares; 2025Q4: 23,950 shares 23,950$13.6M0.79%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,500 shares; 2025Q2: 95,000 shares; 2025Q3: 103,250 shares; 2025Q4: 103,250 shares 103,250$13.5M0.78%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,293 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,159 shares; 2025Q2: 25,800 shares; 2025Q3: 32,340 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares 22,000$12.8M0.74%-10,340Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,250 shares; 2025Q1: 13,650 shares; 2025Q2: 23,500 shares; 2025Q3: 32,500 shares; 2025Q4: 42,300 shares 42,300$12.5M0.73%+9,800Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 151,000 shares 151,000$12.3M0.71%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,000 shares; 2025Q1: 46,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,950 shares; 2025Q4: 42,950 shares 42,950$12.3M0.71%0Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: 3,149 shares; 2025Q4: 2,289 shares 2,289$12.3M0.71%-860Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,950 shares; 2024Q4: 18,100 shares; 2025Q1: 18,200 shares; 2025Q2: 27,600 shares; 2025Q3: 25,980 shares; 2025Q4: 25,980 shares 25,980$12.2M0.71%0Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 57,501 shares 57,501$11.8M0.68%+47,501Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares 16,600$11.2M0.65%+4,100Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,500 shares; 2025Q4: 121,000 shares 121,000$10.8M0.63%+88,500Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,716 shares; 2024Q4: 89,700 shares; 2025Q1: 41,400 shares; 2025Q2: 47,882 shares; 2025Q3: 193,605 shares; 2025Q4: 132,000 shares 132,000$10.8M0.62%-61,605Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,457,582 shares 1,457,582$10.4M0.6%newTimeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 629,370 shares; 2024Q4: 629,370 shares; 2025Q1: 629,370 shares; 2025Q2: 629,370 shares; 2025Q3: 629,370 shares; 2025Q4: 629,370 shares 629,370$9.43M0.55%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 39,500 shares; 2025Q1: 60,500 shares; 2025Q2: 48,360 shares; 2025Q3: 127,648 shares; 2025Q4: 54,360 shares 54,360$8.81M0.51%-73,288Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,600 shares; 2024Q4: 9,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,100 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,520 shares; 2025Q4: 47,600 shares 47,600$7.29M0.42%+38,080Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,350 shares; 2025Q1: 20,300 shares; 2025Q2: 20,300 shares; 2025Q3: 30,450 shares; 2025Q4: 30,450 shares 30,450$6.68M0.39%0Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,000 shares; 2024Q4: 36,600 shares; 2025Q1: 28,200 shares; 2025Q2: 28,200 shares; 2025Q3: 58,300 shares; 2025Q4: 47,800 shares 47,800$6.5M0.38%-10,500Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,150 shares; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 38,800 shares; 2025Q2: 36,210 shares; 2025Q3: 20,680 shares; 2025Q4: 13,450 shares 13,450$6.32M0.37%-7,230Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,300 shares; 2025Q1: 42,400 shares; 2025Q2: 32,975 shares; 2025Q3: 38,525 shares; 2025Q4: 26,946 shares 26,946$6.02M0.35%-11,579Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,550 shares; 2025Q2: 8,550 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares 13,200$5.88M0.34%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,210 shares; 2025Q4: 16,210 shares 16,210$5.67M0.33%0Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,000 shares; 2024Q4: 139,500 shares; 2025Q1: 92,450 shares; 2025Q2: 155,500 shares; 2025Q3: 195,650 shares; 2025Q4: 158,300 shares 158,300$5.62M0.33%-37,350Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,400 shares; 2024Q4: 21,350 shares; 2025Q1: 20,650 shares; 2025Q2: 20,650 shares; 2025Q3: 15,720 shares; 2025Q4: 15,720 shares 15,720$5.53M0.32%0Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 66,100 shares; 2025Q1: 68,100 shares; 2025Q2: 68,100 shares; 2025Q3: 56,550 shares; 2025Q4: 56,550 shares 56,550$5.49M0.32%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,500 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$5.4M0.31%+500Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,400 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,850 shares 7,850$5.2M0.3%-3,150Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,200 shares; 2024Q4: 40,200 shares; 2025Q1: 42,400 shares; 2025Q2: 42,400 shares; 2025Q3: 68,050 shares; 2025Q4: 68,050 shares 68,050$4.95M0.29%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,900 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,450 shares; 2025Q2: 11,450 shares; 2025Q3: 16,045 shares; 2025Q4: 16,045 shares 16,045$4.3M0.25%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares 110,000$4.06M0.24%0Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 117,000 shares 117,000$3.38M0.2%+67,000Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 91,500 shares; 2025Q1: 96,000 shares; 2025Q2: 87,500 shares; 2025Q3: 23,150 shares; 2025Q4: 23,150 shares 23,150$3.15M0.18%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,000 shares 47,000$3.12M0.18%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,300 shares; 2024Q4: 26,600 shares; 2025Q1: 22,950 shares; 2025Q2: 20,950 shares; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares; 2025Q4: 5,270 shares 5,270$3.05M0.18%-530Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,900 shares; 2024Q4: 63,500 shares; 2025Q1: 57,500 shares; 2025Q2: 52,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$2.98M0.17%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,000 shares; 2024Q4: 158,500 shares; 2025Q1: 131,850 shares; 2025Q2: 32,350 shares; 2025Q3: 32,350 shares; 2025Q4: 34,835 shares 34,835$2.8M0.16%+2,485Timeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000$2.31M0.13%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,413 shares; 2024Q4: 9,122 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,955 shares 1,955$2.1M0.12%-145Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,563 shares; 2024Q4: 42,500 shares; 2025Q1: 40,400 shares; 2025Q2: 36,060 shares; 2025Q3: 9,060 shares; 2025Q4: 9,060 shares 9,060$1.93M0.11%0Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,000 shares; 2024Q4: 53,000 shares; 2025Q1: 77,900 shares; 2025Q2: 11,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,400 shares; 2025Q4: 11,400 shares 11,400$1.37M0.08%0Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,500 shares; 2024Q4: 36,647 shares; 2025Q1: 36,500 shares; 2025Q2: 32,090 shares; 2025Q3: 7,090 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares 5,100$1.33M0.08%-1,990Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares 1,850$1.21M0.07%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,900 shares; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,452 shares 5,452$1.2M0.07%-2,148Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 68,000 shares; 2025Q1: 67,800 shares; 2025Q2: 59,800 shares; 2025Q3: 19,800 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.16M0.07%-10,600Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,215 shares 12,215$1.15M0.07%newTimeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,332 shares; 2024Q4: 48,000 shares; 2025Q1: 44,500 shares; 2025Q2: 40,500 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,760 shares 9,760$974K0.06%+1,260Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,154 shares 55,154$882K0.05%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 335 shares 335$105K0.01%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AEROVIRONMENT INCAEROVIRONMENT INC NOTE 7/1principal5,500,000$6M-1,050,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal1,350,000$1.53M-270,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal1,010,000$1.31M0
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal1,150,000$1.31M+380,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal1,150,000$1.11Mnew
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal600,000$928K-350,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal780,000$923K0
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal700,000$896K0
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC NOTE 12/0principal870,000$872Knew
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal630,000$839K0
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal750,000$781K0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal600,000$740K-100,000
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal650,000$675K0
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750%12/1principal590,000$657Knew
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal650,000$652K0
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC NOTE 0.500% 8/0principal640,000$618K0
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal550,000$616K0
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal550,000$605K-250,000
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal600,000$596K0
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal600,000$566K0
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal450,000$564K0
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal400,000$512K+100,000
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP NOTE 0.375% 3/0principal450,000$464K0
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC NOTE 1.250%11/0principal380,000$419Knew
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal350,000$350K0
H WORLD GROUP LTDH WORLD GROUP LTD Convertible bondprincipal200,000$256K-100,000
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal150,000$255K-170,000
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal250,000$252K0
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal250,000$248K-150,000
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal200,000$230K0
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal180,000$165K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HDHOME DEPOT INC37,500$15.2Mshares
LINLINDE PLC30,000$14.2Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC5,859$13.7Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO103,901$11.9Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC56,550$5.39Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC27,577$3.58Mshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC26,000$3.45Mshares
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC950,000$1.33Mprincipal
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP1,170,000$1.08Mprincipal
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC1,000,000$918Kprincipal
Shopify IncShopify Inc550,000$579Kprincipal
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC500,000$542Kprincipal
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS550,000$512Kprincipal
HDBHDFC BANK LTD9,600$328Kshares
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC350,000$320Kprincipal

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-015188 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set