Skip to content

DNCA FINANCE

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1752759, PARIS, France

DNCA FINANCE reported $1,460,365,671 across 109 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-25-111998

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.46B
Holdings
109
Top 10 weight
46.98%
New
10
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLadded+158,995$38.7M
AAPLadded+68,596$17.5M
AMZNadded+75,850$16.7M
UBERadded+145,723$14.3M
VRTadded+79,288$12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RACEreduced-59,216-$28.6M
TSMreduced-47,400-$13.2M
Vreduced-35,745-$12.2M
XYLreduced-64,350-$9.49M
KOexited-125,000-$8.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-25-111998, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,460,365,671, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,944 shares; 2024Q4: 140,850 shares; 2025Q1: 127,226 shares; 2025Q2: 160,976 shares; 2025Q3: 176,264 shares 176,264$91.3M6.25%+15,288Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388,748 shares; 2024Q4: 372,124 shares; 2025Q1: 388,495 shares; 2025Q2: 453,260 shares; 2025Q3: 436,748 shares 436,748$81.5M5.58%-16,512Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,000 shares; 2024Q4: 142,076 shares; 2025Q1: 154,076 shares; 2025Q2: 171,500 shares; 2025Q3: 330,495 shares 330,495$80.3M5.5%+158,995Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,308 shares; 2024Q4: 81,248 shares; 2025Q1: 88,413 shares; 2025Q2: 93,520 shares; 2025Q3: 108,918 shares 108,918$80M5.48%+15,398Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 526,075 shares; 2024Q4: 490,751 shares; 2025Q1: 432,945 shares; 2025Q2: 250,451 shares; 2025Q3: 281,047 shares 281,047$73.2M5.01%+30,596Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 942,426 shares; 2024Q4: 764,356 shares; 2025Q1: 661,588 shares; 2025Q2: 535,557 shares; 2025Q3: 548,185 shares 548,185$67.7M4.64%+12,628Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,177 shares; 2024Q4: 199,447 shares; 2025Q1: 182,764 shares; 2025Q2: 216,687 shares; 2025Q3: 180,942 shares 180,942$61.8M4.23%-35,745Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,900 shares; 2024Q4: 121,905 shares; 2025Q1: 128,205 shares; 2025Q2: 170,900 shares; 2025Q3: 167,000 shares 167,000$55.1M3.77%-3,900Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 232,332 shares; 2025Q1: 353,520 shares; 2025Q2: 371,519 shares; 2025Q3: 465,982 shares 465,982$48M3.29%+94,463Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,850 shares; 2024Q4: 120,050 shares; 2025Q1: 133,376 shares; 2025Q2: 138,850 shares; 2025Q3: 214,700 shares 214,700$47.1M3.23%+75,850Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,513 shares; 2024Q4: 16,177 shares; 2025Q1: 28,110 shares; 2025Q2: 29,992 shares; 2025Q3: 36,283 shares 36,283$43.5M2.98%+6,291Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,470 shares; 2024Q4: 134,801 shares; 2025Q1: 134,800 shares; 2025Q2: 95,904 shares; 2025Q3: 164,500 shares 164,500$41.9M2.87%+68,596Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 102,211 shares; 2025Q1: 71,950 shares; 2025Q2: 117,217 shares; 2025Q3: 141,012 shares 141,012$39.7M2.72%+23,795Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,965 shares; 2024Q4: 100,731 shares; 2025Q1: 132,107 shares; 2025Q2: 130,435 shares; 2025Q3: 71,219 shares 71,219$34.4M2.36%-59,216Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,300 shares; 2024Q4: 29,900 shares; 2025Q1: 33,850 shares; 2025Q2: 35,850 shares; 2025Q3: 54,300 shares 54,300$30.9M2.11%+18,450Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 27,155 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares 32,000$25.5M1.74%+8,000Timeline
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 519,418 shares; 2025Q3: 558,481 shares 558,481$24.7M1.69%+39,063
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,766 shares; 2024Q4: 83,866 shares; 2025Q1: 83,471 shares; 2025Q2: 83,727 shares; 2025Q3: 75,179 shares 75,179$23.7M1.62%-8,548Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,293 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,159 shares; 2025Q2: 25,800 shares; 2025Q3: 32,340 shares 32,340$22.6M1.55%+6,540Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,500 shares; 2024Q4: 99,800 shares; 2025Q1: 102,800 shares; 2025Q2: 103,650 shares; 2025Q3: 106,550 shares 106,550$21.7M1.49%+2,900Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,300 shares; 2024Q4: 68,300 shares; 2025Q1: 64,350 shares; 2025Q2: 46,980 shares; 2025Q3: 44,980 shares 44,980$20.6M1.41%-2,000Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 39,500 shares; 2025Q1: 60,500 shares; 2025Q2: 48,360 shares; 2025Q3: 127,648 shares 127,648$19.3M1.32%+79,288Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,500 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares 45,000$19M1.3%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,716 shares; 2024Q4: 89,700 shares; 2025Q1: 41,400 shares; 2025Q2: 47,882 shares; 2025Q3: 193,605 shares 193,605$19M1.3%+145,723Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,921 shares; 2024Q4: 33,200 shares; 2025Q1: 77,500 shares; 2025Q2: 92,500 shares; 2025Q3: 105,000 shares 105,000$17.8M1.22%+12,500Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: 3,149 shares 3,149$17M1.16%+1,226Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,800 shares; 2024Q4: 34,100 shares; 2025Q1: 21,100 shares; 2025Q2: 34,700 shares; 2025Q3: 65,600 shares 65,600$15.5M1.06%+30,900Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$15.5M1.06%+25,000Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,500 shares; 2024Q4: 37,500 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares 37,500$15.2M1.04%-2,500Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,500 shares; 2025Q2: 95,000 shares; 2025Q3: 103,250 shares 103,250$15M1.03%+8,250Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,780 shares; 2024Q4: 80,640 shares; 2025Q1: 76,260 shares; 2025Q2: 47,213 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$14.2M0.98%-17,213Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,580 shares; 2024Q4: 2,580 shares; 2025Q1: 5,309 shares; 2025Q2: 6,687 shares; 2025Q3: 5,859 shares 5,859$13.7M0.94%-828Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,950 shares; 2024Q4: 18,100 shares; 2025Q1: 18,200 shares; 2025Q2: 27,600 shares; 2025Q3: 25,980 shares 25,980$12.7M0.87%-1,620Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 122,519 shares; 2025Q3: 103,901 shares 103,901$11.9M0.81%-18,618Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,300 shares; 2025Q1: 42,400 shares; 2025Q2: 32,975 shares; 2025Q3: 38,525 shares 38,525$11.5M0.79%+5,550Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,650 shares; 2025Q1: 9,950 shares; 2025Q2: 21,050 shares; 2025Q3: 23,950 shares 23,950$10.7M0.73%+2,900Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,250 shares; 2025Q1: 13,650 shares; 2025Q2: 23,500 shares; 2025Q3: 32,500 shares 32,500$10.3M0.71%+9,000Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,150 shares; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 38,800 shares; 2025Q2: 36,210 shares; 2025Q3: 20,680 shares 20,680$10.2M0.7%-15,530Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,300 shares; 2024Q4: 31,800 shares; 2025Q1: 32,800 shares; 2025Q2: 56,800 shares; 2025Q3: 62,950 shares 62,950$10.2M0.7%+6,150Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$8.98M0.62%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,600 shares; 2024Q4: 9,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,100 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,520 shares 9,520$8.76M0.6%+2,520Timeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 629,370 shares; 2024Q4: 629,370 shares; 2025Q1: 629,370 shares; 2025Q2: 629,370 shares; 2025Q3: 629,370 shares 629,370$8.46M0.58%0Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,000 shares; 2024Q4: 36,600 shares; 2025Q1: 28,200 shares; 2025Q2: 28,200 shares; 2025Q3: 58,300 shares 58,300$8.3M0.57%+30,100Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,400 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000$7.51M0.51%+4,200Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,000 shares; 2025Q1: 46,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,950 shares 42,950$7.19M0.49%+11,950Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,000 shares; 2024Q4: 139,500 shares; 2025Q1: 92,450 shares; 2025Q2: 155,500 shares; 2025Q3: 195,650 shares 195,650$7.14M0.49%+40,150Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,500 shares; 2024Q4: 164,030 shares; 2025Q1: 101,810 shares; 2025Q2: 72,570 shares; 2025Q3: 25,170 shares 25,170$7.03M0.48%-47,400Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,350 shares; 2025Q1: 20,300 shares; 2025Q2: 20,300 shares; 2025Q3: 30,450 shares 30,450$6.87M0.47%+10,150Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,550 shares; 2025Q2: 8,550 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares 13,200$6.58M0.45%+4,650Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,400 shares; 2024Q4: 21,350 shares; 2025Q1: 20,650 shares; 2025Q2: 20,650 shares; 2025Q3: 15,720 shares 15,720$5.81M0.4%-4,930Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,210 shares 16,210$5.72M0.39%-290Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,359 shares; 2024Q4: 141,750 shares; 2025Q1: 81,550 shares; 2025Q2: 95,550 shares; 2025Q3: 56,550 shares 56,550$5.39M0.37%-39,000Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 66,100 shares; 2025Q1: 68,100 shares; 2025Q2: 68,100 shares; 2025Q3: 56,550 shares 56,550$5M0.34%-11,550Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,200 shares; 2024Q4: 40,200 shares; 2025Q1: 42,400 shares; 2025Q2: 42,400 shares; 2025Q3: 68,050 shares 68,050$4.96M0.34%+25,650Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,500 shares 20,500$4.2M0.29%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,900 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,450 shares; 2025Q2: 11,450 shares; 2025Q3: 16,045 shares 16,045$3.96M0.27%+4,595Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares 110,000$3.69M0.25%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,577 shares 27,577$3.58M0.25%newTimeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares 26,000$3.45M0.24%+11,000Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 91,500 shares; 2025Q1: 96,000 shares; 2025Q2: 87,500 shares; 2025Q3: 23,150 shares 23,150$3.41M0.23%-64,350Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 68,000 shares; 2025Q1: 67,800 shares; 2025Q2: 59,800 shares; 2025Q3: 19,800 shares 19,800$2.9M0.2%-40,000Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,300 shares; 2024Q4: 26,600 shares; 2025Q1: 22,950 shares; 2025Q2: 20,950 shares; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares 5,800$2.81M0.19%-15,150Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,500 shares 32,500$2.74M0.19%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,900 shares; 2024Q4: 63,500 shares; 2025Q1: 57,500 shares; 2025Q2: 52,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares 13,000$2.58M0.18%-39,000Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 823,955 shares; 2024Q4: 759,230 shares; 2025Q1: 827,232 shares; 2025Q2: 250,876 shares; 2025Q3: 277,173 shares 277,173$2.56M0.18%+26,297Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,000 shares; 2024Q4: 158,500 shares; 2025Q1: 131,850 shares; 2025Q2: 32,350 shares; 2025Q3: 32,350 shares 32,350$2.44M0.17%0Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.96M0.13%+5,000Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.83M0.13%newTimeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,563 shares; 2024Q4: 42,500 shares; 2025Q1: 40,400 shares; 2025Q2: 36,060 shares; 2025Q3: 9,060 shares 9,060$1.82M0.12%-27,000Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,900 shares; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares 7,600$1.68M0.11%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,413 shares; 2024Q4: 9,122 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares 2,100$1.6M0.11%0Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,500 shares; 2024Q4: 36,647 shares; 2025Q1: 36,500 shares; 2025Q2: 32,090 shares; 2025Q3: 7,090 shares 7,090$1.56M0.11%-25,000Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,000 shares; 2024Q4: 53,000 shares; 2025Q1: 77,900 shares; 2025Q2: 11,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,400 shares 11,400$1.25M0.09%0Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,332 shares; 2024Q4: 48,000 shares; 2025Q1: 44,500 shares; 2025Q2: 40,500 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares 8,500$906K0.06%-32,000Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,000 shares; 2024Q4: 78,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,800 shares; 2025Q2: 39,800 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares 9,600$328K0.02%-30,200Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AEROVIRONMENT INCAEROVIRONMENT INC NOTE 7/1principal6,550,000$8.09Mnew
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal1,620,000$1.53M+240,000
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal950,000$1.49Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal1,010,000$1.49M+60,000
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500% 6/1principal950,000$1.33M-350,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal1,170,000$1.08M0
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal770,000$1.05M+70,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal780,000$971K0
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal1,000,000$918K0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal700,000$899K-300,000
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal630,000$887K0
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal750,000$856K0
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal800,000$810K+250,000
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal700,000$771K-400,000
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal650,000$699K0
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal650,000$660K0
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC NOTE 0.500% 8/0principal640,000$630K0
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal600,000$594K0
Shopify IncShopify Inc Convertible bondprincipal550,000$579K0
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal600,000$566K0
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal550,000$556K0
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal500,000$542Knew
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal450,000$534K-300,000
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal550,000$512K0
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal320,000$481K-380,000
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP NOTE 0.375% 3/0principal450,000$417K-350,000
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal300,000$399K0
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal400,000$377K0
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal350,000$346K-300,000
H WORLD GROUP LTDH WORLD GROUP LTD Convertible bondprincipal300,000$337K0
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal350,000$320K-550,000
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal250,000$258K0
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal200,000$237K-100,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal180,000$191Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KOCOCA COLA CO125,000$8.84Mshares
FISVFISERV INC41,850$7.22Mshares
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD3,500,000$4.44Mprincipal
TAT&T INC147,300$4.26Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC58,800$4.23Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD7,653$868Kshares
ONONON HLDG AG8,751$455Kshares
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN200,000$360Kprincipal
INSULET CORPINSULET CORP240,000$337Kprincipal
ETSY INCETSY INC80,000$77.8Kprincipal

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-25-111998 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set