Skip to content

DJE Kapital AG

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1659196, 82049 PULLACH, Germany

DJE Kapital AG reported $4,512,673,409 across 113 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001659196-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$4.51B
Holdings
113
Top 10 weight
44.93%
New
36
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CVXnew+1,276,816$270M
LLYnew+257,897$235M
LINnew+318,359$158M
MRKnew+1,306,098$157M
NVDAadded+860,642$145M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLKexited-105,144-$114M
METAreduced-160,464-$89.6M
ASMLreduced-53,057-$68.1M
MSreduced-420,469-$68.1M
NEMreduced-584,409-$62.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001659196-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,512,673,409, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,597,288 shares; 2026Q1: 3,052,518 shares 3,052,518$282M6.26%+1,455,230Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 544,707 shares; 2025Q1: 807,199 shares; 2025Q2: 438,675 shares; 2025Q3: 438,675 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,276,816 shares 1,276,816$270M5.98%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,229,544 shares; 2025Q1: 1,422,625 shares; 2025Q2: 1,209,144 shares; 2025Q3: 1,209,144 shares; 2025Q4: 688,822 shares; 2026Q1: 1,549,464 shares 1,549,464$262M5.8%+860,642Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 164,264 shares; 2025Q1: 117,293 shares; 2025Q2: 121,967 shares; 2025Q3: 121,967 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 257,897 shares 257,897$235M5.2%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,364 shares; 2025Q1: 19,364 shares; 2025Q2: 22,134 shares; 2025Q3: 22,134 shares; 2025Q4: 826,379 shares; 2026Q1: 751,444 shares 751,444$183M4.05%-74,935Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,229,773 shares; 2025Q1: 2,435,678 shares; 2025Q2: 1,709,096 shares; 2025Q3: 1,709,096 shares; 2025Q4: 1,668,820 shares; 2026Q1: 3,328,343 shares 3,328,343$167M3.7%+1,659,523Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 326,102 shares; 2025Q1: 72,863 shares; 2025Q2: 111,518 shares; 2025Q3: 111,518 shares; 2025Q4: 466,683 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800,015 shares 1,800,015$165M3.66%+1,333,332Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 290,900 shares; 2025Q1: 258,608 shares; 2025Q2: 256,133 shares; 2025Q3: 256,133 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 318,359 shares 318,359$158M3.5%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 472,675 shares; 2025Q1: 458,416 shares; 2025Q2: 608,720 shares; 2025Q3: 608,720 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,306,098 shares 1,306,098$157M3.47%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,067,438 shares; 2025Q1: 924,098 shares; 2025Q2: 1,037,443 shares; 2025Q3: 1,037,443 shares; 2025Q4: 999,281 shares; 2026Q1: 725,858 shares 725,858$150M3.32%-273,423Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,153,064 shares; 2025Q1: 997,117 shares; 2025Q2: 884,532 shares; 2025Q3: 884,532 shares; 2025Q4: 1,016,414 shares; 2026Q1: 924,164 shares 924,164$146M3.23%-92,250Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 442,934 shares; 2025Q1: 418,718 shares; 2025Q2: 398,132 shares; 2025Q3: 398,132 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 363,939 shares 363,939$118M2.62%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,396 shares; 2025Q3: 108,396 shares; 2025Q4: 104,161 shares; 2026Q1: 1,534,869 shares 1,534,869$116M2.57%+1,430,708Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,095,567 shares; 2025Q1: 258,812 shares; 2025Q2: 305,344 shares; 2025Q3: 305,344 shares; 2025Q4: 555,669 shares; 2026Q1: 399,540 shares 399,540$112M2.48%-156,129Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 742,667 shares; 2025Q1: 1,067,136 shares; 2025Q2: 994,434 shares; 2025Q3: 994,434 shares; 2025Q4: 1,547,453 shares; 2026Q1: 963,044 shares 963,044$102M2.27%-584,409Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 145,317 shares; 2025Q1: 472,188 shares; 2025Q2: 824,636 shares; 2025Q3: 824,636 shares; 2025Q4: 524,869 shares; 2026Q1: 503,088 shares 503,088$99.5M2.21%-21,781Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 195,202 shares; 2025Q1: 361,385 shares; 2025Q2: 1,294,931 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294,931 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 440,002 shares 440,002$91.8M2.03%newTimeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,563,879 shares; 2025Q1: 3,768,951 shares; 2025Q2: 4,511,125 shares; 2025Q3: 4,511,125 shares; 2025Q4: 3,186,462 shares; 2026Q1: 2,018,394 shares 2,018,394$89.7M1.99%-1,168,068Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,414 shares; 2026Q1: 66,357 shares 66,357$85.2M1.89%-53,057Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 752,296 shares; 2025Q1: 560,055 shares; 2025Q2: 603,316 shares; 2025Q3: 603,316 shares; 2025Q4: 380,248 shares; 2026Q1: 267,958 shares 267,958$77.8M1.72%-112,290Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 542,229 shares; 2025Q1: 147,467 shares; 2025Q2: 78,486 shares; 2025Q3: 78,486 shares; 2025Q4: 522,098 shares; 2026Q1: 307,802 shares 307,802$76.6M1.7%-214,296Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,103,800 shares 3,103,800$65.4M1.45%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 455,330 shares; 2025Q1: 299,780 shares; 2025Q2: 408,867 shares; 2025Q3: 408,867 shares; 2025Q4: 306,304 shares; 2026Q1: 173,562 shares 173,562$63.8M1.41%-132,742Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,235 shares; 2025Q3: 36,235 shares; 2025Q4: 762,887 shares; 2026Q1: 1,113,036 shares 1,113,036$60.2M1.33%+350,149Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,117,377 shares; 2025Q1: 461,968 shares; 2025Q2: 209,594 shares; 2025Q3: 209,594 shares; 2025Q4: 66,871 shares; 2026Q1: 616,276 shares 616,276$52.3M1.16%+549,405Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 69,394 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,992 shares; 2025Q3: 94,992 shares; 2025Q4: 31,061 shares; 2026Q1: 120,377 shares 120,377$51.3M1.14%+89,316Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 245 shares; 2026Q1: 655,485 shares 655,485$50.6M1.12%+655,240Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 89,338 shares; 2025Q1: 54,315 shares; 2025Q2: 67,795 shares; 2025Q3: 67,795 shares; 2025Q4: 62,445 shares; 2026Q1: 133,974 shares 133,974$44.4M0.98%+71,529Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,518 shares; 2025Q1: 27,718 shares; 2025Q2: 27,718 shares; 2025Q3: 27,718 shares; 2025Q4: 72,627 shares; 2026Q1: 81,140 shares 81,140$43.7M0.97%+8,513Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 360,163 shares; 2025Q1: 254,033 shares; 2025Q2: 286,153 shares; 2025Q3: 286,153 shares; 2025Q4: 225,172 shares; 2026Q1: 64,708 shares 64,708$36.1M0.8%-160,464Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 379,525 shares; 2025Q1: 134,015 shares; 2025Q2: 298,879 shares; 2025Q3: 298,879 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 181,654 shares 181,654$33.6M0.75%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,484 shares; 2025Q3: 12,484 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 120,548 shares 120,548$32.9M0.73%+120,498Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,640 shares 150,640$32.2M0.71%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 523,682 shares; 2025Q1: 531,217 shares; 2025Q2: 585,752 shares; 2025Q3: 585,752 shares; 2025Q4: 464,875 shares; 2026Q1: 203,781 shares 203,781$31.9M0.71%-261,094Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 165,730 shares; 2025Q1: 86,371 shares; 2025Q2: 117,781 shares; 2025Q3: 117,781 shares; 2025Q4: 252,410 shares; 2026Q1: 112,493 shares 112,493$31.3M0.69%-139,917Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 389,838 shares; 2025Q1: 136,260 shares; 2025Q2: 139,818 shares; 2025Q3: 139,818 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,950 shares 101,950$30.2M0.67%newTimeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 530,029 shares; 2025Q1: 270,946 shares; 2025Q2: 239,016 shares; 2025Q3: 239,016 shares; 2025Q4: 116,128 shares; 2026Q1: 116,784 shares 116,784$28.6M0.63%+656Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,686 shares; 2025Q3: 13,686 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,091 shares 73,091$26.1M0.58%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,367 shares; 2026Q1: 108,133 shares 108,133$26M0.58%+76,766Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,546 shares; 2025Q2: 140,881 shares; 2025Q3: 140,881 shares; 2025Q4: 241,923 shares; 2026Q1: 163,522 shares 163,522$22.6M0.5%-78,401Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,540 shares; 2025Q1: 30,340 shares; 2025Q2: 87,040 shares; 2025Q3: 87,040 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 198,701 shares 198,701$21M0.46%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 274,267 shares 274,267$20M0.44%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 86,230 shares; 2025Q1: 151,563 shares; 2025Q2: 128,026 shares; 2025Q3: 128,026 shares; 2025Q4: 2,910 shares; 2026Q1: 67,381 shares 67,381$19.8M0.44%+64,471Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 917,984 shares; 2025Q1: 683,407 shares; 2025Q2: 686,165 shares; 2025Q3: 686,165 shares; 2025Q4: 594,196 shares; 2026Q1: 357,934 shares 357,934$18.7M0.41%-236,262Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,764 shares; 2025Q1: 17,100 shares; 2025Q2: 31,620 shares; 2025Q3: 31,620 shares; 2025Q4: 45,133 shares; 2026Q1: 50,391 shares 50,391$18.2M0.4%+5,258Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 124,432 shares; 2025Q1: 142,143 shares; 2025Q2: 114,293 shares; 2025Q3: 114,293 shares; 2025Q4: 124,681 shares; 2026Q1: 36,391 shares 36,391$18.1M0.4%-88,290Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 809,169 shares; 2025Q1: 257,464 shares; 2025Q2: 265,051 shares; 2025Q3: 265,051 shares; 2025Q4: 146,637 shares; 2026Q1: 140,221 shares 140,221$17.5M0.39%-6,416Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,700 shares; 2025Q1: 85,758 shares; 2025Q2: 91,779 shares; 2025Q3: 91,779 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 31,111 shares 31,111$17.3M0.38%+30,411Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 269,147 shares; 2025Q1: 209,447 shares; 2025Q2: 398,494 shares; 2025Q3: 398,494 shares; 2025Q4: 341,800 shares; 2026Q1: 355,299 shares 355,299$16.2M0.36%+13,499Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 192,419 shares; 2025Q1: 147,833 shares; 2025Q2: 93,329 shares; 2025Q3: 93,329 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,786 shares 54,786$16M0.35%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27,900 shares; 2025Q1: 34,885 shares; 2025Q2: 29,200 shares; 2025Q3: 29,200 shares; 2025Q4: 40,300 shares; 2026Q1: 96,759 shares 96,759$15.2M0.34%+56,459Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 157,593 shares; 2025Q1: 430,301 shares; 2025Q2: 331,071 shares; 2025Q3: 331,071 shares; 2025Q4: 513,855 shares; 2026Q1: 93,386 shares 93,386$15.1M0.34%-420,469Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,131,275 shares 5,131,275$14.8M0.33%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 99,039 shares; 2025Q1: 136,046 shares; 2025Q2: 42,274 shares; 2025Q3: 42,274 shares; 2025Q4: 66,540 shares; 2026Q1: 29,665 shares 29,665$14.2M0.31%-36,875Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,327 shares; 2025Q1: 37,902 shares; 2025Q2: 42,957 shares; 2025Q3: 42,957 shares; 2025Q4: 40,417 shares; 2026Q1: 45,617 shares 45,617$14.1M0.31%+5,200Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 128,695 shares; 2025Q1: 37,343 shares; 2025Q2: 39,643 shares; 2025Q3: 39,643 shares; 2025Q4: 31,843 shares; 2026Q1: 81,643 shares 81,643$13.9M0.31%+49,800Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 256,900 shares; 2025Q1: 288,370 shares; 2025Q2: 259,170 shares; 2025Q3: 259,170 shares; 2025Q4: 178,230 shares; 2026Q1: 296,236 shares 296,236$12.7M0.28%+118,006Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,155 shares; 2025Q2: 21,125 shares; 2025Q3: 21,125 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,841 shares 100,841$12.2M0.27%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,658 shares; 2025Q1: 53,758 shares; 2025Q2: 145,884 shares; 2025Q3: 145,884 shares; 2025Q4: 130,939 shares; 2026Q1: 73,688 shares 73,688$12.2M0.27%-57,251Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 221,866 shares 221,866$11.7M0.26%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 284,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,364,760 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 396,600 shares; 2026Q1: 405,600 shares 405,600$11.7M0.26%+9,000Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 284,103 shares 284,103$11.4M0.25%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 288,144 shares; 2025Q1: 620,210 shares; 2025Q2: 176,344 shares; 2025Q3: 176,344 shares; 2025Q4: 226,022 shares; 2026Q1: 89,251 shares 89,251$10.9M0.24%-136,771Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 438,440 shares; 2025Q1: 654,640 shares; 2025Q2: 650,940 shares; 2025Q3: 650,940 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,854 shares 121,854$10.9M0.24%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 593,702 shares; 2025Q1: 525,536 shares; 2025Q2: 340,360 shares; 2025Q3: 340,360 shares; 2025Q4: 171,638 shares; 2026Q1: 34,192 shares 34,192$10.3M0.23%-137,446Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 77,390 shares; 2025Q3: 77,390 shares; 2025Q4: 155,590 shares; 2026Q1: 79,890 shares 79,890$10.2M0.23%-75,700Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 67,805 shares; 2025Q1: 64,605 shares; 2025Q2: 65,705 shares; 2025Q3: 65,705 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,205 shares 51,205$9.99M0.22%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,085 shares; 2025Q1: 10,580 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,270 shares; 2026Q1: 30,570 shares 30,570$9.97M0.22%+1,300Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27,872 shares; 2025Q1: 24,850 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,400 shares 25,400$9.95M0.22%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 82,806 shares; 2025Q1: 58,836 shares; 2025Q2: 93,260 shares; 2025Q3: 93,260 shares; 2025Q4: 189,912 shares; 2026Q1: 102,670 shares 102,670$9.57M0.21%-87,242Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 222,918 shares; 2025Q1: 204,451 shares; 2025Q2: 657,403 shares; 2025Q3: 657,403 shares; 2025Q4: 481,189 shares; 2026Q1: 130,200 shares 130,200$9.04M0.2%-350,989Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 78,300 shares; 2025Q1: 65,600 shares; 2025Q2: 65,600 shares; 2025Q3: 65,600 shares; 2025Q4: 98,700 shares; 2026Q1: 127,500 shares 127,500$7.38M0.16%+28,800Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,200 shares 19,200$7.27M0.16%+18,200Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 412,583 shares; 2025Q1: 188,125 shares; 2025Q2: 391,138 shares; 2025Q3: 391,138 shares; 2025Q4: 97,248 shares; 2026Q1: 49,604 shares 49,604$6.99M0.15%-47,644Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,918 shares 38,918$6.75M0.15%newTimeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,900 shares 139,900$6.52M0.14%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 846,544 shares; 2025Q1: 789,218 shares; 2025Q2: 1,366,492 shares; 2025Q3: 1,366,492 shares; 2025Q4: 1,692,753 shares; 2026Q1: 262,531 shares 262,531$6.46M0.14%-1,430,222Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 409,103 shares; 2025Q1: 390,603 shares; 2025Q2: 390,603 shares; 2025Q3: 390,603 shares; 2025Q4: 257,546 shares; 2026Q1: 213,146 shares 213,146$6.29M0.14%-44,400Timeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,215,915 shares; 2025Q1: 2,155,877 shares; 2025Q2: 1,970,416 shares; 2025Q3: 1,970,416 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 749,946 shares 749,946$6.12M0.14%newTimeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,387 shares 33,387$6.03M0.13%newTimeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,314 shares; 2025Q1: 19,314 shares; 2025Q2: 18,760 shares; 2025Q3: 18,760 shares; 2025Q4: 17,348 shares; 2026Q1: 17,574 shares 17,574$5.81M0.13%+226Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,500 shares; 2026Q1: 58,400 shares 58,400$5.75M0.13%-27,100Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 65,500 shares; 2025Q1: 65,500 shares; 2025Q2: 65,500 shares; 2025Q3: 65,500 shares; 2025Q4: 72,700 shares; 2026Q1: 59,000 shares 59,000$5.59M0.12%-13,700Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,506 shares 102,506$5.47M0.12%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 66,702 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,602 shares; 2026Q1: 20,200 shares 20,200$5.35M0.12%+598Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,700 shares; 2025Q1: 24,700 shares; 2025Q2: 24,700 shares; 2025Q3: 24,700 shares; 2025Q4: 29,700 shares; 2026Q1: 34,200 shares 34,200$5.29M0.12%+4,500Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,800 shares; 2025Q1: 14,800 shares; 2025Q2: 21,900 shares; 2025Q3: 21,900 shares; 2025Q4: 21,900 shares; 2026Q1: 21,900 shares 21,900$5.25M0.12%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 131,285 shares; 2025Q2: 336,921 shares; 2025Q3: 336,921 shares; 2025Q4: 270,336 shares; 2026Q1: 21,323 shares 21,323$5.11M0.11%-249,013Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 150,402 shares; 2025Q1: 141,402 shares; 2025Q2: 148,802 shares; 2025Q3: 148,802 shares; 2025Q4: 148,802 shares; 2026Q1: 96,202 shares 96,202$5.05M0.11%-52,600Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,828 shares 54,828$4.85M0.11%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,500 shares; 2025Q1: 18,020 shares; 2025Q2: 33,520 shares; 2025Q3: 33,520 shares; 2025Q4: 19,530 shares; 2026Q1: 19,530 shares 19,530$4.76M0.11%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,200 shares; 2025Q1: 47,200 shares; 2025Q2: 47,200 shares; 2025Q3: 47,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,100 shares 56,100$4.28M0.09%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33,700 shares; 2025Q1: 34,135 shares; 2025Q2: 35,490 shares; 2025Q3: 35,490 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 29,400 shares 29,400$4.24M0.09%+17,900Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,100 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$4.13M0.09%+2,900Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,600 shares 54,600$3.97M0.09%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 93,516 shares; 2025Q1: 71,616 shares; 2025Q2: 97,816 shares; 2025Q3: 97,816 shares; 2025Q4: 145,577 shares; 2026Q1: 67,677 shares 67,677$3.85M0.09%-77,900Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,470 shares 100,470$3.37M0.07%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 280,700 shares; 2025Q1: 280,700 shares; 2025Q2: 237,900 shares; 2025Q3: 237,900 shares; 2025Q4: 259,800 shares; 2026Q1: 180,200 shares 180,200$3.28M0.07%-79,600Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 244,325 shares; 2025Q1: 90,615 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,941 shares 85,941$3.19M0.07%newTimeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,721 shares 73,721$2.91M0.06%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,459 shares 13,459$2.86M0.06%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,700 shares; 2026Q1: 20,100 shares 20,100$2.82M0.06%-1,600Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 57,300 shares; 2025Q1: 38,400 shares; 2025Q2: 38,400 shares; 2025Q3: 38,400 shares; 2025Q4: 49,400 shares; 2026Q1: 33,900 shares 33,900$2.43M0.05%-15,500Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,967 shares; 2025Q1: 19,725 shares; 2025Q2: 40,280 shares; 2025Q3: 40,280 shares; 2025Q4: 73,925 shares; 2026Q1: 21,285 shares 21,285$2.24M0.05%-52,640Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,140 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,021 shares; 2026Q1: 43,800 shares 43,800$2.21M0.05%-36,221Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,800 shares; 2026Q1: 20,500 shares 20,500$1.89M0.04%-16,300Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 559,553 shares; 2025Q1: 313,851 shares; 2025Q2: 163,297 shares; 2025Q3: 163,297 shares; 2025Q4: 47,041 shares; 2026Q1: 17,810 shares 17,810$1.69M0.04%-29,231Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 49,591 shares; 2025Q1: 100,829 shares; 2025Q2: 51,167 shares; 2025Q3: 51,167 shares; 2025Q4: 59,757 shares; 2026Q1: 15,884 shares 15,884$1.64M0.04%-43,873Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$1.6M0.04%newTimeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,700 shares; 2025Q3: 24,700 shares; 2025Q4: 24,700 shares; 2026Q1: 22,100 shares 22,100$1.07M0.02%-2,600Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,905 shares 16,905$987K0.02%newTimeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,100 shares 54,100$880K0.02%newTimeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,970 shares; 2025Q1: 44,970 shares; 2025Q2: 44,970 shares; 2025Q3: 44,970 shares; 2025Q4: 26,425 shares; 2026Q1: 12,225 shares 12,225$311K0.01%-14,200Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BLKBLACKROCK INC105,144$114Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC152,739$54Mshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO58,977$22.1Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC9,776$19.6Mshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC148,200$14.8Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC69,414$10.7Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC120,107$9.84Mshares
UBSUBS GROUP AG203,050$9.49Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC124,527$7.4Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC42,415$3.6Mshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP51,500$3.27Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC526$2.86Mshares
BXPBXP INC40,500$2.79Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP67,600$2.51Mshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP6,300$2.24Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A3,100$1.81Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC3,497$1.66Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC6,800$1.57Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC22,100$1.54Mshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP70,400$1.25Mshares
PINSPINTEREST INC44,100$1.14Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC2,320$613Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP5,000$520Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC1,610$473Kshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP950$320Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP400$193Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION742$136Kshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC415$108Kshares
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC200$28.4Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION80$28.1Kshares
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INC280$21.2Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001659196-26-000002 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set